Log In
Trek CX Cup Day 1 • Sep 20 2019
6.2
2.1
4.3
4.7
4.4
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.2
Beers
2.1
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daxton Mock Trek CX
2 John Heinlein iii Donkey Label
3 Matthew Riley Linear Sport
4 Andrew Dietz Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Jordan Roessingh Trek
6 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective
7 Jake Peterson Reynolds Roofing Racing
8 Tim Faia Trek Bicycles
9 Nick Gordon Neff Cycle Service
10 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
11 Jeff Weinert
12 Nicholas Lemke Cycle-Smart/HiFi
13 Malaki Caldwell Oklahoma Flyers
14 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective
15 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
16 Louis Michel menard Northeast Trek Ambassadors
17 Jesse Rients KUHL Cycling Team
18 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts
19 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing
20 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
21 Benjamin Crismon Giant/Appriss
22 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice p/b Wattie Ink
23 Jay Henderson THC
24 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing
25 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
26 Corey Towle Gear West Cycling Team
27 Jason Anderson Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
28 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing
29 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
30 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
31 Unknown Rider
32 Leigh Quilliams Northeast Trek Ambassadors
33 Charlie Lavin Palomino american Cyclocross
34 Travis Saeler Trek CycloCross Collective
35 James Marschalek BELGIANWERKX
36 Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles
37 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
38 Jeremy Duffield BISSELL/ABG
39 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Colletive
40 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
41 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
42 Wally May Union Cycling Team
43 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cyclin Inc.
44 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
45 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
46 Anderson Bortoletto Neff Cycle Service
47 Daniel Novak Tacocat Racing
48 Marcus Bush Angry Catfish
49 Asa Child Dogfish Racing
50 Jacob Glahn Trek-Midwest Team
51 Mark Norton
52 Satchell Mische richter Northern CX Works p/b Save The
53 Drew Bublitz
54 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross
55 Paul Lastayo KUHL Cycling Team
56 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 R
57 Nolan Magsamen
58 Brian Bierman Revolution Cycles / 2-Bit Bicyc
59 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club
60 Marc Wolman
61 Tom Spencer Team Wisconsin - Midwest Orthop
62 Chad Hartley
63 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team
64 Eric Allen Sunpower Racing
65 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
66 Daniel Ayala LSC Trek p/b OneTen Cycles
67 Sean Hayek Healthy Habits
68 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling
69 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
70 Matthew Sokolowski Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
71 Robert Garner team wisconsin/midwest orthoped
72 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing
73 Alonzo Christensen Parallel 44 p/b Sanford Power
74 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
75 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Primal Wear
76 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Road Team
77 Ryan Prystai Bateman's Bicycle Company
78 Chris Rechtsteiner Trek Algonquin
79 Greg Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
80 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET
81 Keith Snoop Geoffs Bike and Ski
82 Jim Peot Egencia
83 Travis Goodlund Brazen Dropouts
84 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio
85 Richard Prodans
86 Kevin Dorn Pete's Garage
87 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
88 Paul Krumrich Donkey Label Racing
89 Chad Brown trek
90 Kaden Snoop Geoff's Bike and Ski
DNF Thomas Kehrer
DNF Joseph Johns
DNF Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
DNF Michael Mcnulty Gryphon Velo Racing
DNF Michael Mcconaughy
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Scott Olsen Midstate Racing
3 Justin Marshall Trek Midwest Team
4 Gregory Thorne Kern Flanders Racing
5 Paul Johannes ASU Devo
6 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
7 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
8 Jacob Beissel LSC Trek p/b One Ten Cycles
9 Jakub Truksa XXX
10 Ryun Mielke Shake'n Bake
11 Brayden Pearce Spin Devo
12 Rowan Child Dogfish Racing
13 Mark Schiess
14 Aaron Collins Top Natchez Racing
15 James Sullivan Donnelly Cycling
16 Benjamin Fullerton
17 Chris Howell Bike Doctor Frederick
18 Andrew Nepsund Northern CX Works
19 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing-Athetico
20 Owen Reich UW-Platteville
21 Chris Gasche Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
22 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery
23 Tanner Westmoreland Gear West
24 Tim Stieve
25 Steve Jeske Team Pedal Moraine
26 Sam Burkle
27 Jamie Banks-george
28 Christopher Lynch
29 Dana Kalina
30 Marc Langlois ROLL MODELS RACING
31 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
32 Andrew Rosch Trek Bicycle
33 Jesse Hawk Don't Know Slow
34 Ian Hutchinson
35 Moses Keener Capitol Velo
36 John Berry Madison Lakes Cycling
37 Kyle Brown Bike Haven Race Team
38 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket
39 Jason Patch
40 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
41 Brett Showalter Cumberland Trail Connection Rac
42 Nicholas Roecker Trek Midwest Team
43 Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
44 Michael Bottum
45 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal
46 Jordan Truttschel #LWWR
47 Charlie Harrison bike league p/b team butter run
48 Joe Gower Brazen Droupouts
49 Steven Moechnig
50 Cody Condon Freewheel Bike
51 Matt Odonnell
52 Art Fessler
53 Neil Jurgella
54 Hideomi Adachi Ann Arbor Velo Club
55 Ande White 2-Bit Bicycle Goons
56 Kurt Greenslit colavita racing
57 Gregory Carver
58 Daniel Valenza Hollander Benelux Racing
59 Willem Bastiaens Chilkoot Racing
60 Matthew Terski
61 Brett Neylan
62 Addison Sachse
63 Jason Rice
64 Michael Hartzell Trek Midwest
65 Jon Romenesko Square1 Cycling
66 Michael Vandyke Angry Monkeys Racing
67 Rj Bast
68 Dave Rigby
69 Scott Willms
70 Alan Clements Midwest Devo Support Crew
71 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
72 Daniel Frazier Team Clark Logic
73 Dan Mullooly TT1
74 Tanner Vanden heuvel
75 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service
76 Ervin Hunt S
77 Paul Petersen La Corvus
78 Alexander Harris Revolution Cycles Club
79 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
80 Preston Tyler
81 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling
82 Andrew Norvilas
83 Ben Boeckman
84 Cory Marty Englewood Grassfed Beef
85 Robert Labs
86 Ivan Cabezas Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
87 Austin Williams
88 James Cooke
89 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
90 William Barnes PSIMET Racing
91 Paul Arens Bike Rags Racing
92 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing
93 Tom Perotti xXx Racing-Athletico
94 Eddie Krillenberger Team NeighborLink
95 Alex Koconis
96 Jesse Garrison Angry Monkeys
97 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
98 Daniel Woolf Team Pro-Team
99 Daniel Moore
100 Joe Paczkowski
101 Billy Brown
102 Benjamin South N/A
103 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
104 Colin Huffer Team Wheel & Sprocket
105 Doug Rodenkirch Mock Rock Racing
106 David Gannon DMOS Racing
107 Cameron Scott
108 Darrin Kolka
109 Tim Casper
110 Daniel Lenertz Lenertz Racing
111 Brian Hansen
112 Theo Halvorson Lacorvus
113 Robert Baisa Region Racing
114 Eric Shaw Prota DSD
115 Adam Steineke Eliel Factory Team
116 Elijah Kalbas
117 Otley Freymiller 2Rivers Race Collective
DNF Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
DNF David Schofield
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 69   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
2 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Baloise Lions
3 Felipe Orts Teika UCI Team
4 Steve Chainel Chazel Canyon
5 Corne Van kessel Telenet Baloise Lions
6 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.
7 Thijs Aerts Telenet Baloise Lions
8 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - Skoda Alecar
9 Kevin Kuhn Scott development MTB Team
10 Stan Godrie Parkhotel - Destil Proleance OB
11 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano
12 Michael Van den ham Easton - Giant
13 Sieben Wouters Creafin Fristads
14 Andrew Dillman SDG - Muscle Monster
15 Lukas Winterberg Focus Bikes
16 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racin
17 Danick Vandale Woodcock Cycle
18 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing
19 Alex Morton Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
20 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing
21 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.-Groove Subaru
22 Joseph Schmalz TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
23 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
24 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Suba
25 Kevin Bradford-parish KBP Racing
26 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
27 Tyler Cloutier TCCX
28 Dylan Postier Easton - Giant
29 Cameron Jette Marposa Cycle Racing Team
30 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
31 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
32 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing
33 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
34 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
35 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle
36 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
37 Philipp Heigl SU Bikestore.cc Team
38 Tyler Stein CritFit Factory Racing
39 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
40 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
41 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Tom Meeusen Corendon Circus
DNF Maik Van der heijden Parkhotel - Destil Proleance OB
DNF Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme
DNF Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service
2 Fred Mills Voler / Easton / HRS / Rock Lob
3 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh
4 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
5 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing
6 Vance Fletcher Phoenix Syndicate
7 Zachary Andrews Midwest Devo
8 Travis Gruchow L5 Racing
9 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
10 Jeremy Duffield Bissell/ABG
11 Jess Parker Air Assurance
12 Alex Bedinghaus Trek Midwest Team
13 Logan Garey Trek Midwest Team
14 Peter Oien Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
15 Andrew Wilcox-hull
16 Brett Aspenson Bike Iowa
17 Patrick Brock Team BelgianWerkx
18 Joseph Carpisassi Velocause/ Centraal
19 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team
20 David Peterson Birchwood/GIS
21 John Kingry MOX MULTISPORT
22 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing
23 Aaron Smith Bonebell
24 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club
25 David Swanson Bike Haven Race Team
26 Sean Kennedy Great Dane Velo Club
27 Matthew Herr 1986
28 Kyle Russ Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
29 David Cestelli SUPERNICE
30 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
31 Ryan Bimson Bike Rags Racing
32 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
33 Robert Hamlin KUHL Cycling Team
34 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
35 Tim Willcox
36 Michael Vandyke Angry Monkeys Racing
37 Brett Showalter Cumberland Trail Connection Rac
38 Jason Rice
39 Paul Towne
40 Michael Mayer Wolfpack of 1
41 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
42 Thomas Normington
43 Jeremy Pomeroy Gryphon Velo Racing
44 Mike Knecht
45 Kevin Laroe Wheels in Motion / team Zipper
46 John Berry Madison Lakes Cycling
47 Brandon Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
48 Matthew Terski
49 Stephen Mirsky MTBNJ.com - Halter's
50 Kurt Greenslit colavita racing
51 Gregory Dyas Midwest Devo Support Crew
52 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
53 Gavin Lafave 2-Bit Bicycle Goons
54 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
55 Otley Freymiller 2Rivers Race Collective
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys AA drink jongerenteam
2 Nick Carter KCCX Elite Cyclocross
3 Andrew Strohmeyer CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
4 Matthew Leliveld Hardwood Next Wave
5 Kyle Johnson Giant Southwest
6 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence We
7 Ivan Gallego Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
8 Lucas Stierwalt Aether Racing
9 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing
10 Max Palmer Midwest Devo
11 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
12 Ryan Campbell Linear Sport RT/ Trek
13 Brock Sell Move Up Off Road
14 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
15 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program
16 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Jr. Racing
17 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
18 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
19 Elijah Johnson ASU Devo
20 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing
21 Peter Swinand Pony Shop Juniors
22 Anthony Hilligoss Save the BWCA Cycling Team p/b
23 Will Smith Hardwood Nextwave
24 Shay Wright Central Junior Cycling
25 Brett Lancaster Hardwood Next Wave
26 Orion Child Dogfish / Team Noah
27 Joe Burbach Northstar Devlepoment
28 Luke Arens Corridor Devo
29 Colton Woolhouse Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
30 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo
DNF Luke Feuerhelm Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
DNF Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
DNF Alex Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genevieve Harkness Velocause Centraal
2 Julie Saeler Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Kae Takeshita Team Got Wind?
4 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing
5 Kenda Super Thrive
6 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
7 Kristin Korevec Trek Midwest
8 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels
9 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team
10 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin' Crew
11 Jennifer Binkowski Trek Midwest Team
12 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
13 Sarah Williams Vanderkitten Entourage VKCX
14 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
15 Amy Schultz L5 Racing
16 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
17 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
18 Amanda Schaap Liv p/b RocknRoad Cycle
19 Leah Loggin Team Sundae Fundae
20 Amy Lauer Rebel West CX
21 Bailey Rudolph Gryphon Velo Racing
22 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
23 April Dombrowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
24 Jennifer Picciolo Velo Femmes Racing
25 Sara Clawson Mock Orange Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
2 Katherine Wood BSB Cycling
3 Chelsea Bilskemper
4 Tracy Berman Hagens Berman | Supermint
5 Jacqueline Palfy Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
6 Bridgette Berry Madison Lakes Cycling
7 Sarah Garrett Vanderkitten Entourage VKCX
8 Alisa Orel Velocause Centraal
9 Brynna Freitag SRAM
10 Rebecca Phillips
11 Emily Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions Li
2 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
3 Eleanor Dyas Blue Ridge Cross p/b JA King
4 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team
5 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing
6 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team
7 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
8 Katherine Sarkisov CXHairs Devo / TREK BIKES
9 Claire Steciuk Hardwood Next Wave
10 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing
11 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company Groove Su
12 Skylar Bovine CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
13 Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave
14 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing
15 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works Racing
16 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
17 Jordan Austin xXx racing Athletico
18 Emma Balding Midwest Devo
19 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label Racing/ Stoemper
20 Audrey Baker Midwest Devo
21 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label Racing/ Stoemper
22 Paula Urban Kenosha Kutters
23 Izabella Shaffer Summit freewheelers
24 Dakota Austin xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Katie Smock Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolanda Neff Trek Factory Racing
2 Clara Honsinger Team S&M CX
3 Caroline Mani Pactimo/Colorado Proud
4 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - Skoda Alecar
5 Ellen Van loy Telenet Baloise Lions
6 Jenn Jackson Easton Giant
7 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano
8 Loes Sels Iko Crelan
9 Samantha Runnels Squid x Eliel
10 Raylyn Nuss MAAP | MINI U.S. Cyclocross Pro
11 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans NoTubes
12 Sunny Gilbert Pactimo/Colorado Proud
13 Caroline Nolan Voler / Easton/ HRS/ Rock Lobst
14 Ruby West Pivot Maxxis p/b Stans No Tubes
15 Marthe Truyen Telenet Baloise Lions
16 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing
17 Caitlin Bernstein Easton/ Velocio/ MCGOVERN Cycl
18 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective
19 Nadja Heigl KTM Alchemist Racing Team
20 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
21 Megan Barr Northern Bicycle Racing Collabo
22 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective
23 Natalie Redmond Drops
24 Sarah Sturm Specialized/ Ten Speed Hero
25 Nicole Bradbury NCCH ELITE p/b MGCC
26 Emily Payonk Team NeighborLink
27 Corey Coogan cisek Triple C Racing
28 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
29 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service
30 Rebecca Gross Zero D Racing
31 Sydney Guagliardo
32 Anna Megale Trek CXC
33 April Beard Trek Midwest
34 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing p/b FK Law
35 Molly Clark Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford
36 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts
37 Turner Ramsay Alpha Bicycle Co - Groove Subar
38 Dana Gilligan Hardwood Next Wave
39 Risa Hustad Taco Cat
40 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team
41 Lindsay Knight Ten Speen Hero
DNF Kaitlin Keough Cannondale CyclocrossWorld
DNF Shannon Mallory NWCX Project
DNF Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Risa Hustad Taco Cat
2 Heather Romenesko Square1 Cycling
3 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Erin Ayala Loon State Cyclists
5 Renee Hoppe All-City x Fulton
6 Kadence Hampton All-City x Fulton
7 Atsuko Fukushi Tacocat Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1