Log In

Team Overview: Hollander Benelux Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 13 / 32

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 999 / 65

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 21 / 52
Ronee Hartl Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 10 / 31
Ronee Hartl Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 7 / 22

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 3 / 39

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 8 / 36
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 5 / 46

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 8 / 54

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 20 / 37
Ronee Hartl Women Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 17 / 34
Ronee Hartl Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Ronee Hartl Women Master 35+ 4 / 8
Ronee Hartl Women Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Erin Ninmer Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Brian Turany Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 22
Brian Turany Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Ronee Hartl Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 7

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 4 / 53

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 17 / 34
Erin Ninmer Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Lori Kazaks Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Ronee Hartl Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Brian Turany Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 15
Brian Turany Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 18 / 30
Ronee Hartl Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 3 / 51

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Ronee Hartl Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Amy Plato Women Master 35+ 3 / 5
Andrew Richter Category 4 24 / 37
Lori Kazaks Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Erin Ninmer Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Erin Ninmer Women Cat 3/4 2 / 15

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Amy Plato Women Cat 3 21 / 34
Erin Ninmer Women Cat 4 24 / 33

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Erin Ninmer Women Masters 35+ Open 8 / 9
Dean Gore Men Masters 35+ Open 66 / 90

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Dean Gore Men Open 73 / 106

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Amy Plato Women Masters 45+ 6 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Amy Plato Women Masters 45+ 10 / 11

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Andrew Richter Category 4 12 / 33
Erin Ninmer Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 2 / 77

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Andrew Richter Men Category 4 18 / 41
Amy Plato Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Scott Holan Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Thomas Leu Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Erin Ninmer Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Amy Plato Women Cat 3/4 3 / 10

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 7 / 52

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Aaron Holtebeck Elite Cat 4 12 / 29
Erin Ninmer Women Elite Cat 4 1 / 4
Preston Copeland Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Aaron Holtebeck Elite Cat 4 25 / 53
Aaron Holtebeck Elite Single Speed 19 / 25
Erin Ninmer Women Elite Cat 4 7 / 7
Preston Copeland Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Marnie Pearsall Women Elite Cat 3 17 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 4 / 38

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Erin Ninmer Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Preston Copeland Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 7 / 44

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Erin Ninmer Women Cat 4 2 / 10

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Marnie Pearsall Women Elite Cat 3 5 / 7

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Erin Ninmer Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Matthew Povlich Cat 3 13 / 39

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Erin Ninmer Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 9 / 47

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Erin Ninmer Women Elite Cat 4 5 / 11
John Young Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Matthew Povlich Elite Cat 3 11 / 29

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 6 / 64

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Ella Knox Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
John Young Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Marnie Pearsall Women Elite Cat 3 11 / 15

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 6 / 58

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Marnie Pearsall Women Elite Cat 3 8 / 9

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Preston Copeland Men Cat 4/5 82 / 96
Marnie Pearsall Women Cat 3 21 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Preston Copeland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 19 / 20
Marnie Pearsall Women Cat 3 27 / 29

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 14 / 65

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Aaron Holtebeck Elite Cat 4 18 / 47
Patrick Knox Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Sam Keon Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Ella Knox Women Junior 9-14 2 / 9
Dorothy Keon Women Junior 9-14 7 / 9
Erin Ninmer Women Elite Cat 4 6 / 27
Emily Keon Women Elite Cat 4 10 / 27
Aaron Holtebeck Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Preston Copeland Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 23
John Young Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17