Log In

Team Overview: Angry Monkeys Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 9 2019)

Michael Vandyke Single Speed Category 4/5 10 / 6
Michael Vandyke Elite Category 4/5 22 / 39
David Lieck Masters 50+ Category 4/5 8 / 28

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2019)

Brandon Andrews Single Speed Category 4/5 3 / 3
David Lieck Masters 50+ Category 4/5 8 / 16

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2019)

Michael Vandyke Elite Category 4/5 12 / 45

Cross Fire (Oct 26 2019)

Chris Brown Elite Category 3/4 32 / 48
Michael Vandyke Elite Category 4/5 26 / 60
David Lieck Masters 50+ Category 4/5 7 / 27

GPJO (Oct 19 2019)

Chris Brown Elite Category 3/4 45 / 60
David Lieck Masters 50+ Category 4/5 7 / 36

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Michael Vandyke Single Speed Category 4/5 4 / 8
Chris Brown Elite Category 3/4 40 / 46
David Lieck Masters 50+ Category 4/5 9 / 23

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Michael Vandyke Men Singlespeed Open 49 / 56
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Open 52 / 56
Ryan Romenesko Men Cat 4/5 36 / 88

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Michael Vandyke Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Michael Vandyke Men Cat 4/5 68 / 116
Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 90 / 116
Ryan Romenesko Men Cat 4/5 225 / 116

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Michael Vandyke Men Cat 4/5 66 / 119
Michael Vandyke Men Singlespeed Open 36 / 55
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Open 47 / 55

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Ryan Romenesko Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Ryan Romenesko Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 15

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Michael Vandyke Elite Category 4/5 14 / 55

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

David Lieck Category 4 11 / 13

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Brandon Andrews Single Speed 12 / 18
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 17
Brandon Andrews Elite Category 4 16 / 18
David Lieck Masters 45+ Category 4/5 11 / 26

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 7
Brandon Andrews Elite Category 4 19 / 19

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Wilson Beebe Category 5 9 / 15

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 25
Brandon Andrews Category 4 26 / 31

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Wilson Beebe Elite Category 5 20 / 32
Liz Horning Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 13

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Brandon Andrews Category 4 20 / 24
Liz Horning Women Category 4/5 4 / 12

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 17

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 21
David Lieck Masters 45+ Category 4/5 11 / 26
Wilson Beebe Category 5 24 / 36
David Lieck Category 4 31 / 38
Brandon Andrews Category 4 32 / 38

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Liz Horning Women Elite Category 4/5 4 / 16

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Wilson Beebe Men Cat 4/5 80 / 108
Adam Zimmerman Men Cat 4/5 85 / 108
Jesse Garrison Men Cat 4/5 101 / 108
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Open 56 / 65
Jeffrey Schifano Men Master 45+ Open 36 / 57

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Liz Horning Women Cat 4 12 / 25
Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 75 / 126
Adam Zimmerman Men Cat 4/5 103 / 126
Wilson Beebe Men Cat 4/5 116 / 126
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 34 / 40
Jeffrey Schifano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Chris Brown Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 69
Domenico Schifano Men Junior 13-14 Open 32 / 36
David Lieck Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 17 / 23

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Jeffrey Schifano Men Race Against the Leg Open 29 / 116
Jesse Garrison Men Cat 4/5 109 / 128
Adam Zimmerman Men Cat 4/5 113 / 128
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Open 33 / 40
Laura Andrews Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 3

WPCX #2- SRU Cyclocross at THE ROCK (Sep 16 2018)

Owen Bittner Singlespeed (Open) 11 / 11
Owen Bittner Mens Cat 4/5 (Men) 17 / 26

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Liz Horning Women Category 4/5 3 / 9

RP Day Festival and Race (Sep 8 2018)

Owen Bittner SS 5 / 6
Owen Bittner Men Masters 50+ 13 / 14

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Michael Vandyke Category 4 28 / 32

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Vandyke Category 4 25 / 52
Brandon Andrews Category 4 41 / 52
Liz Horning Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 19 / 25
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 21

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Michael Vandyke Single Speed 17 / 24

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Liz Horning Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 7

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Liz Horning Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Brandon Andrews Category 4 24 / 34
Liz Horning Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Brett Stoffregan Category 5 18 / 18
Casey Kohner Category 4 36 / 36
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Liz Horning Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 22
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Brett Stoffregan Elite Category 5 23 / 24
Laura Andrews Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Liz Horning Women Elite Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 13
Brandon Andrews Elite Category 4 23 / 30

Month of Mud - North Park CX (Oct 15 2017)

Owen Bittner Beginner Men 12 / 34
Owen Bittner Single Speed 17 / 18

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Michael Vandyke Category 4 17 / 30
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 15

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Liz Horning Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 13 2017)

Michael Vandyke Single Speed 11 / 17
Brett Stoffregan Category 5 9 / 16
Michael Vandyke Category 4 15 / 20
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Michael Vandyke Category 4 8 / 18
Michael Vandyke Single Speed 10 / 16

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Liz Horning Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 84 / 93
Jeffrey Schifano Men Masters 45+ Open 17 / 34
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4 17 / 33
Casey Kohner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Michael Vandyke Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Michael Vandyke Men Cat 4/5 65 / 124
Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 92 / 124
Heather Gregoire Women Masters 35+ Open 6 / 9
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Chris Brown Men Masters 35+ Open 45 / 90
Casey Kohner Men Masters 35+ Open 79 / 90
Michael Vandyke Men Singlespeed Open 52 / 66
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 23 / 35
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4 16 / 41
Jeffrey Schifano Men Masters 45+ Open 39 / 83
Domenico Schifano Men Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 17
Casey Kohner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 42

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Laura Andrews Women Singlespeed Open 5 / 7
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women Singlespeed Open 6 / 7
Chris Brown Men Open 99 / 106
Heather Gregoire Women Open 18 / 30
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Open 34 / 48

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Casey Kohner Category 4 28 / 33
Heather Gregoire Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Jeffrey Schifano Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Corey Horning Category 3 12 / 14

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Casey Kohner Elite Cat 4 39 / 40
Michael Vandyke Elite Single Speed 16 / 26
Brandon Andrews Elite Single Speed 17 / 26
Liz Horning Women Elite Cat 4 5 / 8
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Corey Horning Elite Cat 3 1 / 30

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Liz Horning Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 13 / 16
Corey Horning Cat 3 2 / 23
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 9 / 11

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Brandon Andrews Elite Single Speed 22 / 25
Liz Horning Women Elite Cat 4 4 / 7
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Corey Horning Elite Cat 3 5 / 34
Jeffrey Schifano Elite Cat 3 17 / 34

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Liz Horning Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 14 / 17
Casey Kohner Cat 4 18 / 31
Brandon Andrews Cat 4 20 / 31
Corey Horning Cat 3 3 / 26
Chris Brown Cat 3 23 / 26
Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Derek Slates Cat 4 45 / 51

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Derek Slates Elite Cat 4 16 / 18
Derek Slates Elite Single Speed 10 / 10

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Liz Horning Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Michael Vandyke Cat 4 22 / 29
Casey Kohner Cat 4 24 / 29
Corey Horning Cat 3 5 / 39
Chris Brown Cat 3 31 / 39
Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Brandon Andrews Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Domenico Schifano Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Michael Vandyke Single Speed 19 / 26
Michael Vandyke Cat 4 32 / 41
Corey Horning Cat 3 35 / 41
Jeffrey Schifano Cat 3 41 / 41
Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Brianne Van dyle Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Michael Vandyke Cat 4 31 / 42
Casey Kohner Cat 4 32 / 42
Brandon Andrews Cat 4 36 / 42
Casey Kohner Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Brandon Andrews Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Corey Horning Elite Cat 4 1 / 39
Liz Horning Women Elite Cat 4 4 / 11

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Corey Horning Elite Cat 4 1 / 53
Derek Slates Elite Cat 4 47 / 53
Liz Horning Women Elite Cat 4 6 / 15

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Michael Vandyke Elite Cat 4 25 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Brian Schutter Men Masters 35+ Cat5 31 / 36
Brandon Andrews Men Masters 35+ Cat4 52 / 61
Aidan Schutter Men Juniors 16-18 4 / 15

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Cat 4-5 4 / 4
Jeffrey Schifano Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 52
Corey Horning Men Cat 4/5 5 / 96
Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 68 / 96
Michael Vandyke Men Cat 4/5 76 / 96
Derek Slates Men Cat 4/5 81 / 96
Domenico Schifano Men Juniors 11-12 Open 6 / 9

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Cat 4-5 4 / 7
Chris Brown Men Masters 35+ Open 35 / 48
Corey Horning Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 47
Jeffrey Schifano Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 58
Corey Horning Men Cat 4/5 8 / 104
Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 80 / 104
Michael Vandyke Men Cat 4/5 81 / 104
Derek Slates Men Cat 4/5 91 / 104
Liz Horning Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 26 / 29
Domenico Schifano Men Juniors 11-12 Open 3 / 4

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Domenico Schifano Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Corey Horning Elite Cat 4 4 / 47
Liz Horning Women Elite Cat 4 13 / 27
Jeffrey Schifano Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Brandon Andrews Cat 4 24 / 24
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 16 / 27
Carl Bakker Single Speed 25 / 27

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 10 / 16

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Brandon Andrews Cat 4 13 / 23
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Joseph King Single Speed 13 / 22
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 18 / 22

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Joseph King Men Open Single Speed 999 / 54
Joseph King Men Masters 55+ 14 / 36

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Jay Sebok Cat 4 19 / 24
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 12 / 22
Joseph King Single Speed 19 / 22

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Brett Stoffregan Cat 5 32 / 42
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 22 / 36
Joseph King Single Speed 24 / 36
Derek Slates Single Speed 32 / 36
Derek Slates Single Speed 36 / 36

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Brandon Andrews Cat 4 23 / 29
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 13 / 16
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 14 / 22
Carl Bakker Single Speed 18 / 22
Joseph King Single Speed 19 / 22

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Fisher Men SM 4 30 / 53
Devin Visciano Men SM 4 47 / 53

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Derek Slates Cat 4 32 / 37
Shannon Mortimer Women Cat 3 16 / 17
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Joseph King Single Speed 17 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Shannon Mortimer Women Masters 35+ Open 10 / 11
Carl Bakker Men Singlespeed Open 18 / 32
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 32
Joseph King Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 32
Shannon Mortimer Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67
Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 61 / 67
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 14 / 21
Shannon Mortimer Women Cat 3 16 / 21
Joseph King Men Masters 55+ Open 19 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Shannon Mortimer Women Masters 35+ Open 8 / 9
Brandon Andrews Men Singlespeed Open 25 / 33
Joseph King Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 33
Carl Bakker Men Singlespeed Open 33 / 33
Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 71 / 89
Jay Sebok Men Cat 4/5 77 / 89
Derek Slates Men Cat 4/5 79 / 89
Shannon Mortimer Men Cat 4/5 82 / 89
Mio Suzuki Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Shannon Mortimer Women Cat 3 19 / 30
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 21 / 30
Joseph King Men Masters 55+ Open 23 / 31

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Brandon Andrews Cat 4 39 / 50
Jay Sebok Cat 4 43 / 50
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Carl Bakker Single Speed 11 / 27
Brandon Andrews Single Speed 15 / 27
Joseph King Single Speed 19 / 27

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Derek Slates Cat 4 25 / 35
Shannon Mortimer Cat 4 29 / 35
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Joseph King Single Speed 19 / 20
Derek Slates Single Speed 20 / 20

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Shannon Mortimer Women Cat 3 8 / 9

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Brandon Andrews Elite Cat 4 31 / 45
Laura Andrews Elite Cat 4 38 / 45
Derek Slates Elite Cat 4 39 / 45
Brandon Andrews Single Speed Elite 24 / 36
Derek Slates Single Speed Elite 28 / 36
Shannon Mortimer Women Master 35+ 2 / 5
Shannon Mortimer Women Elite Cat 3 9 / 13
Laura Andrews Women Elite Cat 3 11 / 13

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Shannon Mortimer Women Master 35+ 2 / 4

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Derek Slates Cat 4 17 / 18
Jay Sebok Cat 4 18 / 18
Shannon Mortimer Women Master 35+ 2 / 3

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Brandon Andrews Elite Cat 4 28 / 41
Muse Davis Elite Cat 4 33 / 41
Derek Slates Elite Cat 4 37 / 41
Muse Davis Single Speed Elite 23 / 25
Laura Andrews Women Elite Cat 3 10 / 11

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Brandon Andrews Elite Cat 4 33 / 48
Derek Slates Elite Cat 4 40 / 48
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Joseph King Single Speed Elite 9 / 17

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 16 2014)

Julie Saeler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 9 2014)

Julie Saeler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Joseph King Men Open Single Speed 38 / 51
Joseph King Men Masters 55+ 11 / 37

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Michael M fisher Men SM 5 Cat 12 / 43

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Brandon Andrews Elite Cat 4 39 / 66
Muse Davis Elite Cat 4 50 / 66
Jay Sebok Elite Cat 4 55 / 66
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Joseph King Single Speed Elite 16 / 28
Muse Davis Single Speed Elite 25 / 28
Laura Andrews Women Elite Cat 3 9 / 11

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Brandon Andrews Elite Cat 4 38 / 57
Derek Slates Elite Cat 4 39 / 57
Muse Davis Elite Cat 4 44 / 57
Muse Davis Single Speed Elite 23 / 30
Joseph King Single Speed Elite 29 / 30
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Laura Andrews Women Elite Cat 3 10 / 12

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Mio Suzuki Women Elite Cat 4 10 / 15

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Julie Saeler Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Derek Slates Cat 4 47 / 53
Joseph King Single Speed 23 / 33
Muse Davis Single Speed 32 / 33
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Devin Visciano Men SM 5 40 / 58
Michael M fisher Men SM 5 57 / 58

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Jay Sebok Cat 4 40 / 58
Muse Davis Cat 4 52 / 58
Joseph King Single Speed 14 / 30
Muse Davis Single Speed 23 / 30
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Cap City Cross #3 - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 19 2014)

Julie Saeler Women Open 1/2/3 2 / 9

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Derek Slates Elite Cat 4 37 / 44
Derek Slates Single Speed Elite 17 / 26

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Michael M fisher Men SM 5 21 / 54

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Michael M fisher Men SM 4-5 20 / 92

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Jay Sebok Cat 4 50 / 63
Brandon Andrews Cat 4 53 / 63
Muse Davis Cat 4 55 / 63
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Joseph King Single Speed 10 / 20
Muse Davis Single Speed 15 / 20
Laura Andrews Women Cat 3 13 / 15
Brett Stoffregan Cat 5 18 / 28

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Mio Suzuki Women Elite Cat 4 9 / 11
Jay Sebok Elite Cat 4 36 / 46
Muse Davis Elite Cat 4 40 / 46
Brett Stoffregan Elite Cat 5 25 / 32
Joseph King Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Joseph King Single Speed Elite 14 / 25
Muse Davis Single Speed Elite 24 / 25

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Derek Slates Men Category 4 36 / 55
Derek Slates Men Single Speed 16 / 18
Joseph King Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 10

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 30 / 50
Muse Davis Men Category 4 42 / 50
Muse Davis Men Single Speed 12 / 15
Joseph King Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 11
Laura Andrews Women Category 3 11 / 11

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Derek Slates Men 19-29 Single Speed 14 / 15
Derek Slates Men 19-29 Category 4 32 / 45
Jay Sebok Men 19-29 Category 4 34 / 45
Kathleen Fitzpatrick Women 19-29 Pro/1/2 4 / 5

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Sep 21 2014)

Julie Saeler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Joseph King Men Masters 55+ Open 19 / 22
Bob Morris Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 89
Brandon Andrews Men Senior Cat 4/5 68 / 89
Derek Slates Men Senior Cat 4/5 71 / 89
Brett Stoffregan Men Senior Cat 4/5 86 / 89
Carl Bakker Men Senior Singlespeed 32 / 38
Muse Davis Men Senior Singlespeed 35 / 38

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Bob Morris Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 108
Brandon Andrews Men Senior Cat 4/5 67 / 108
Derek Slates Men Senior Cat 4/5 87 / 108
Kathleen Fitzpatrick Women Senior Cat 2/3 40 / 42
Muse Davis Men Senior Singlespeed 32 / 35
Joseph King Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Muse Davis Men Category 4 68 / 87
Derek Slates Men Category 5 29 / 46
Muse Davis Men Single Speed 15 / 20

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Mio Suzuki Women 19-29 Category 4 7 / 11
Muse Davis Men 19-29 Single Speed 7 / 8
Brandon Andrews Men 19-29 Category 4 19 / 30
Muse Davis Men 19-29 Category 4 27 / 30

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 6 / 7
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 17 / 24

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 3 / 4
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 19 / 29

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 3 / 6
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 24 / 36

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Joseph King Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 12 / 14
Laura Andrews Women Category 3 5 / 9
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 38 / 50

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 6 / 9
Kathleen Fitzpatrick Women Category 3 9 / 9
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 23 / 31

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 5 / 13
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 45 / 61

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 6 / 6
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 43 / 55

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Kathleen Fitzpatrick Women Category 3 6 / 6
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 24 / 32

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 6 / 7
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 19 / 31

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 5 / 7
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 34 / 52

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 2/3 23 / 27
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4/5 45 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Brandon Andrews Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 49 / 74
Kathleen Fitzpatrick Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 19 / 34
Laura Andrews Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 25 / 34

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 6 / 8
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 45 / 54

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Laura Andrews Women Category 3 5 / 8
Brandon Andrews Men Category 4 24 / 30