Log In

Team Overview: PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2020)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 71
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 71
Daan Soete Men Elite 7 / 71
Ryan Kamp Men Elite 11 / 71
Jarno Bellens Men Elite 15 / 71
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 23 / 71
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 26 / 71
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 29 / 71
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 30 / 71
Toon Vandebosch Men Elite 31 / 71
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 37 / 71

GP Leuven (Feb 22 2020)

Denise Betsema Women Elite 1 / 28
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 4 / 28
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 11 / 28
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 25 / 28
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 38
Daan Soete Men Elite 9 / 38
Jarno Bellens Men Elite 11 / 38
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 38
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 31 / 38
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 35 / 38

Telenet Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2020)

Denise Betsema Women Elite 2 / 47
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 21 / 47
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 44 / 47
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 78
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 3 / 78
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 5 / 78
Daan Soete Men Elite 11 / 78
Ryan Kamp Men Elite 13 / 78
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 17 / 78
Jelle Camps Men Elite 20 / 78
Toon Vandebosch Men Elite 27 / 78
Pim Ronhaar Men Elite 30 / 78
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 31 / 78
Jarno Bellens Men Elite 37 / 78
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 46 / 78
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 51 / 78
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 74 / 78
Luke Verburg Men Elite 77 / 78

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Krawatencross (Feb 8 2020)

Denise Betsema Women Elite 7 / 63
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 15 / 63
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 23 / 63
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 59 / 63
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 48
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 5 / 48
Daan Soete Men Elite 8 / 48
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 11 / 48
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 16 / 48
Ryan Kamp Men Under 23 3 / 56
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 4 / 56
Jelle Camps Men Under 23 5 / 56
Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 8 / 56
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 15 / 56
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 16 / 56
Luke Verburg Men Under 23 24 / 56

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2020)

Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 1 / 41
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 41
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 8 / 41
Ryan Kamp Men Elite 10 / 41
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 12 / 41
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 16 / 41
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 18 / 41
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 21 / 41
Toon Vandebosch Men Elite 24 / 41

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 25 2020)

Denise Betsema Women Elite 2 / 39
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 36 / 39
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 5 / 63
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 15 / 63
Jarno Bellens Men Elite 19 / 63
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 26 / 63
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 57 / 63
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 58 / 63

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2020)

Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 19 / 24
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 4 / 29
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 29
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 13 / 29
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 29

Czech National Championships - ME, WE (Jan 12 2020)

Tomas Kopecký Men Elite 2 / 29

Belgian National Championships (Jan 11 2020)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 2 / 32
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 25 / 32
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 1 / 62
Jelle Camps Men Under 23 3 / 62
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 5 / 62
Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 11 / 62
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 35 / 62
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 53
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 2 / 53
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 7 / 53
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 13 / 53
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 15 / 53
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 43 / 53
Daan Soete Men Elite 51 / 53

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Brussels Universities Cyclocross (Jan 5 2020)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 17 / 42
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 37 / 42
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 2 / 25
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 25
Jens Adams Men Elite 5 / 25
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 14 / 25
Ryan Kamp Men Under 23 1 / 50
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 5 / 50
Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 6 / 50
Tomas Kopecký Men Under 23 7 / 50
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 13 / 50
Jelle Camps Men Under 23 16 / 50

Troyes Cyclocross International (Jan 4 2020)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 5 / 49

Cyclocross Gullegem (Jan 4 2020)

Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 20 / 29
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 33
Jens Adams Men Elite 5 / 33
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 33
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 12 / 33

EKZ CrossTour - Meilen (Jan 2 2020)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 10 / 59

DVV Verzekeringen trofee GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2020)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 10 / 48
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 24 / 48
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 45 / 48
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 2 / 27
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 5 / 27
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 7 / 27
Jens Adams Men Elite 8 / 27
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 27
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 17 / 27
Ryan Kamp Men Under 23 4 / 58
Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 5 / 58
Jelle Camps Men Under 23 6 / 58
Tomas Kopecký Men Under 23 20 / 58
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 29 / 58

Cyclocross Bredene (Dec 30 2019)

Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 32 / 52
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 59
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 12 / 59

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2019)

Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 2 / 83
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 83
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 83
Toon Vandebosch Men Elite 18 / 83
Tomas Kopecký Men Elite 21 / 83
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 76 / 83

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Azencross (Dec 27 2019)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 7 / 71
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 16 / 71
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 60 / 71
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 2 / 58
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 7 / 58
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 58
Jens Adams Men Elite 13 / 58
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 6 / 86
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 9 / 86
Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 12 / 86

Cross-Race GP Luzern/Pfaffnau (Dec 26 2019)

Yannick Peeters Men Elite 1 / 25

Waaslandcross (Dec 21 2019)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 4 / 49
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 38 / 49
Jens Adams Men Elite 5 / 45
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 9 / 45
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 16 / 45

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 15 2019)

Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 6 / 49
Daan Soete Men Elite 8 / 49
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 12 / 49
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 20 / 49
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 22 / 49
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 31 / 49

Toi Toi Cup (Dec 14 2019)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 35
Tomas Kopecký Men Elite 3 / 35

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Hotondcross (Dec 14 2019)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 11 / 28
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 21 / 28
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 2 / 29
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 29
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 13 / 29
Jens Adams Men Elite 26 / 29
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 27 / 29
Ryan Kamp Men Under 23 1 / 60
Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 6 / 60
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 7 / 60
Jelle Camps Men Under 23 15 / 60
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 52 / 60
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 55 / 60

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Dec 8 2019)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 48
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 3 / 48
Jens Adams Men Elite 8 / 48
Daan Soete Men Elite 14 / 48
Toon Vandebosch Men Elite 15 / 48
Ryan Kamp Men Elite 16 / 48
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 22 / 48

IKO cyclocross - Essen (Dec 7 2019)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 59
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 59
Daan Soete Men Elite 8 / 59
Ryan Kamp Men Elite 10 / 59
Toon Vandebosch Men Elite 13 / 59
Jelle Camps Men Elite 17 / 59
Jarno Bellens Men Elite 22 / 59
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 25 / 59
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 27 / 59
Tomas Kopecký Men Elite 28 / 59

Lampiris Zilvermeercross (Dec 1 2019)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 1 / 43
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 7 / 47
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 10 / 47
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 11 / 47

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Kortrijk (Nov 30 2019)

Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 7 / 51
Jelle Camps Men Under 23 10 / 51
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 15 / 51
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 23 / 51
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 8 / 36
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 14 / 36
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 28 / 36
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 5 / 37
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 37
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 12 / 37
Jens Adams Men Elite 13 / 37
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 19 / 37

Toi Toi Cup - Kolin (Nov 30 2019)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 39

National Trophy Series Round 5: Pembrey (Nov 24 2019)

Yannick Peeters Men Elite 4 / 43

Ambiancecross (Nov 23 2019)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 67
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 9 / 67
Daan Soete Men Elite 10 / 67
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 12 / 67
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 14 / 67
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 15 / 67
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 26 / 67

EKZ CrossTour Hittnau (Nov 17 2019)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 49

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Flandriencross (Nov 17 2019)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 25
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 5 / 25
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 7 / 25
Jens Adams Men Elite 11 / 25
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 25
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 24 / 25
Ryan Kamp Men Under 23 2 / 67
Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 5 / 67
Jelle Camps Men Under 23 6 / 67
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 7 / 67
Arno Debeir Men Under 23 16 / 67
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 21 / 67
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 22 / 67

Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2019)

Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 33 / 33
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 52
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 52
Jens Adams Men Elite 6 / 52
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 10 / 52
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 25 / 52

Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (Nov 10 2019)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 60

National Trophy Series Round 4: Crawley (Nov 10 2019)

Yannick Peeters Men Elite 2 / 79
Jelle Camps Men Elite 3 / 79
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 7 / 79

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Nov 3 2019)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 11 / 67
Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 17 / 67
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 52 / 67
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 72
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 5 / 72
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 72
Daan Soete Men Elite 15 / 72
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 16 / 72
Toon Vandebosch Men Elite 18 / 72
Ryan Kamp Men Elite 21 / 72
Jarno Bellens Men Elite 24 / 72
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 29 / 72
Jelle Camps Men Elite 30 / 72
Arno Debeir Men Elite 33 / 72
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 38 / 72
Jens Adams Men Elite 65 / 72

Gran Premi Internacional Ciutat de Vic (Nov 3 2019)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 69
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 5 / 69

Ciclocross Manlleu (Nov 2 2019)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 62
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 5 / 62

Gran Premi Les Franqueses (Nov 1 2019)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 69
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 18 / 69

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2019)

Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 1 / 33
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 33
Jens Adams Men Elite 9 / 33
Daan Soete Men Elite 12 / 33
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 30 / 33
Ryan Kamp Men Under 23 2 / 69
Jelle Camps Men Under 23 5 / 69
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 9 / 69
Anton Ferdinande Men Under 23 12 / 69
Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 14 / 69
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 65 / 69
Arno Debeir Men Under 23 67 / 69

Toi Toi Cup (Oct 28 2019)

Jelle Camps Men Elite 17 / 57

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Oct 27 2019)

Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 1 / 39
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 39
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 5 / 39
Jens Adams Men Elite 9 / 39
Daan Soete Men Elite 13 / 39
Ryan Kamp Men Elite 16 / 39
Maxim Dewulf Men Elite 25 / 39

Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa (Oct 27 2019)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 85
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 85
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 19 / 85

Grand Prix Topolcianky (Oct 27 2019)

Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 4 / 38

Beringen (Oct 26 2019)

Jens Adams Men Elite 9 / 37

Ziklokross Laudio (Oct 26 2019)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 84
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 10 / 84
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 80 / 84

Grand Prix Podbrezová (Oct 26 2019)

Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 11 / 44

Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom (Oct 19 2019)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 33
Jens Adams Men Elite 9 / 33
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 15 / 33
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 22 / 33
Daan Soete Men Elite 27 / 33

Kermiscross (Oct 17 2019)

Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 11 / 27
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 39
Arno Debeir Men Elite 12 / 39
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 17 / 39
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 18 / 39
Maxim Dewulf Men Elite 38 / 39

1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross (Oct 13 2019)

Jarno Bellens Men Under 23 1 / 92

Telenet Superprestige Gieten (Oct 13 2019)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 6 / 55
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 8 / 55
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 1 / 66
Jens Adams Men Elite 5 / 66
Daan Soete Men Elite 6 / 66
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 8 / 66
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 11 / 66
Ryan Kamp Men Elite 19 / 66
Jelle Camps Men Elite 20 / 66

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 13 2019)

Arno Debeir Men Elite 9 / 37
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 32 / 37

National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby (Sep 22 2019)

Jarno Bellens Men Elite 3 / 87
Anton Ferdinande Men Elite 6 / 87
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 12 / 87

Cyclo-cross de Boulzicourt Ardennes (Sep 22 2019)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 1 / 24

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Laurens Sweeck Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 46
Diether Sweeck Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 46

cross Eeklo (Sep 8 2019)

Maud Kaptheijns Women Elite 1 / 30
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 6 / 30
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 28 / 30
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 46
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 2 / 46
Daan Soete Men Elite 5 / 46
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 46
Jens Adams Men Elite 7 / 46
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 15 / 46
Jelle Camps Men Elite 17 / 46
Jarno Bellens Men Elite 19 / 46
Maxim Dewulf Men Elite 22 / 46
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 23 / 46
Arno Debeir Men Elite 25 / 46
Tomas Kopecký Men Elite 30 / 46