Log In

Team Overview: Midwest Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2023)

Elodie Holt Women Under 11 Non-Champ 710 4 / 7
Alex Alvarado Women Under 11 Non-Champ 710 6 / 7
Grayson Scott Men Under 11 Non-Champ 710 8 / 15

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2023)

Alec Clements Men 17-18 23 / 68
Ava Shipman Women 15-16 12 / 33
Isabel Confer Women 15-16 31 / 33
Ethan Brown Men 15-16 4 / 66
Jack Helvie Men 15-16 12 / 66
Jackson Clary Men 15-16 30 / 66
Blake Stevens Men 15-16 33 / 66
Jackson Strutz Men 15-16 55 / 66
Ethan Clements Men 15-16 56 / 66
Jack Hale Men 15-16 59 / 66
Evie Alvarado Women 13-14 17 / 35
Emelia Brown Women 13-14 25 / 35
Ella Pryor Women 13-14 29 / 35
Arlie Moore Women 13-14 32 / 35
Quinn Peconga Men 13-14 51 / 75
Henry Cummings Men 13-14 60 / 75
Silas Fisher Men 13-14 75 / 75
June Fisher Women 11-12 16 / 24
Hadley Thompson Women 11-12 17 / 24
Grace Helvie Women 11-12 21 / 24
Charlotte Pryor Women 11-12 24 / 24
William Hoffman Men 11-12 18 / 42
Topher Dolinski Men 11-12 22 / 42
Owen Hoffman Men 11-12 32 / 42
James Chamberlain Men 11-12 39 / 42
Elliott Ingemann-petersen Men 11-12 42 / 42

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 7 2023)

Brett Conaway Men 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 70

Cyclocross Resurreciton (Dec 2 2023)

Joshua Confer Men Wave 6 Cat 4 28 / 40
Tripp Holt Men Wave 6 Cat 4 32 / 40
Ethan Brown Men Wave 5 P/1/2 1 / 30
Alec Clements Men Wave 5 P/1/2 5 / 30
Evie Alvarado Women Wave 4 - Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Ella Pryor Women Wave 4 - Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Isabel Confer Women Wave 4 - Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Ava Shipman Women Wave 3 P/1/2/3 2 / 12
Evie Alvarado Men Wave 2 Junior 1 / 23
Topher Dolinski Men Wave 2 Junior 2 / 23
Emelia Brown Men Wave 2 Junior 4 / 23
Hadley Thompson Men Wave 2 Junior 9 / 23
Ella Pryor Men Wave 2 Junior 10 / 23
Grace Helvie Men Wave 2 Junior 12 / 23
Elodie Holt Men Wave 2 Junior 15 / 23
Eva Sherman Men Wave 2 Junior 16 / 23
William Sherman Men Wave 2 Junior 19 / 23
Eliza Bales Men Wave 2 Junior 20 / 23
Alex Alvarado Men Wave 2 Junior 21 / 23
Ethan Clements Men Wave 1 Cat 3 20 / 42
Jackson Strutz Men Wave 1 Cat 3 37 / 42
Jackson Clary Men Wave 1 Cat 3 82 / 42

Quarry Cross At The Forge (Nov 19 2023)

Evie Alvarado Women Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Evie Alvarado Junior 9-14 7 / 36

2023 North Carolina Grand Prix R#1 & R#2 (Nov 19 2023)

Ethan Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 33
Jack Helvie Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 33
Alec Clements Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Ava Shipman Women Cat 2/3 4 / 10
Ethan Clements Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 3

2023 North Carolina Grand Prix R#1 & R#2 (Nov 18 2023)

Ethan Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 30
Jack Helvie Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 30
Alec Clements Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Ava Shipman Women Cat 2/3 5 / 9
Ethan Clements Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6

John Bryan Cyclocross (Nov 11 2023)

Blake Stevens Men Wave 2 2 / 26
Alex Tebbe Men Wave 2 10 / 26

OVCX #8 - Treason Cross (Nov 4 2023)

Ethan Clements Men M 4 Masters Jr 1518 7 / 42
Jackson Strutz Men M 4 Masters Jr 1518 11 / 42
Joshua Confer Men M 4 Masters Jr 1518 21 / 42
Rowan Marsh Men M 4 Masters Jr 1518 33 / 42
Ethan Brown Men M 1/2 Masters 1/2/3 SS 4 / 33
Alec Clements Men M 1/2 Masters 1/2/3 SS 5 / 33
Jack Helvie Men M 1/2 Masters 1/2/3 SS 10 / 33
Evie Alvarado M 5 W 4/5 Masters SS 1/2/3/ 9 / 25
Ella Pryor M 5 W 4/5 Masters SS 1/2/3/ 21 / 25
Isabel Confer M 5 W 4/5 Masters SS 1/2/3/ 22 / 25
Ava Shipman Women W 1/2 Cat 3 Masters U19 3 / 9
Silas Fisher 9-14 Junior 2 / 35
Evie Alvarado 9-14 Junior 4 / 35
Topher Dolinski 9-14 Junior 5 / 35
William Hoffman 9-14 Junior 6 / 35
Henry Cummings 9-14 Junior 7 / 35
Owen Hoffman 9-14 Junior 9 / 35
Emelia Brown 9-14 Junior 10 / 35
James Chamberlain 9-14 Junior 13 / 35
Arlie Moore 9-14 Junior 14 / 35
Ella Pryor 9-14 Junior 16 / 35
Hadley Thompson 9-14 Junior 17 / 35
June Fisher 9-14 Junior 18 / 35
Elodie Holt 9-14 Junior 21 / 35
Eva Sherman 9-14 Junior 23 / 35
West Moore 9-14 Junior 24 / 35
William Sherman 9-14 Junior 27 / 35
Eliza Bales 9-14 Junior 28 / 35
Conrad Roberson-lindstrom 9-14 Junior 29 / 35
Alex Alvarado 9-14 Junior 33 / 35
Sloan Bales 9-14 Junior 34 / 35
Quinn Peconga 9-14 Junior 72 / 35
Blake Stevens Men 3 Masters SS U19 6 / 43

Kings CX (Oct 22 2023)

Ethan Clements Men Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Ethan Brown Men Junior 9-18 3 / 16
Jackson Clary Men Junior 9-18 9 / 16
Jack Helvie Men Junior 9-18 15 / 16

Kings CX (Oct 21 2023)

Quinn Peconga Wave 2-JR 914 11 / 75
Topher Dolinski Wave 2-JR 914 14 / 75
Evie Alvarado Wave 2-JR 914 16 / 75
Silas Fisher Wave 2-JR 914 21 / 75
Emelia Brown Wave 2-JR 914 25 / 75
Arlie Moore Wave 2-JR 914 38 / 75
Ella Pryor Wave 2-JR 914 39 / 75
June Fisher Wave 2-JR 914 40 / 75
Grace Helvie Wave 2-JR 914 44 / 75
Elodie Holt Wave 2-JR 914 50 / 75
West Moore Wave 2-JR 914 56 / 75
Jenson Tamaddoni Wave 2-JR 914 57 / 75
Alex Alvarado Wave 2-JR 914 59 / 75
Jonny Tamaddoni Wave 2-JR 914 61 / 75
Charlotte Pryor Wave 2-JR 914 62 / 75
Eliza Bales Wave 2-JR 914 65 / 75
Paul Moore Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Ethan Clements Men Junior 15-18 8 / 11
Ethan Brown Men Junior 9-18 9 / 15
Jackson Clary Men Junior 9-18 13 / 15

2023 Trek CX Cup (Oct 15 2023)

Ava Shipman Women Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Elodie Holt Women Junior 9-10 1 / 5
Alex Alvarado Women Junior 9-10 2 / 5
West Moore Men Junior 9-10 5 / 10
Grace Helvie Women Junior 11-12 5 / 9
June Fisher Women Junior 11-12 6 / 9
Charlotte Pryor Women Junior 11-12 8 / 9
Topher Dolinski Men Junior 11-12 2 / 16
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 13-14 4 / 14
Emelia Brown Women Junior 13-14 7 / 14
Ella Pryor Women Junior 13-14 9 / 14
Arlie Moore Women Junior 13-14 14 / 14
Henry Cummings Men Junior 13-14 14 / 26
Silas Fisher Men Junior 13-14 19 / 26
Ethan Brown Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Jack Helvie Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Jackson Clary Men Junior 15-16 13 / 35
Blake Stevens Men Junior 15-16 16 / 35
Nolan Cummings Men Junior 15-16 26 / 35
Ethan Clements Men Junior 15-16 29 / 35
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 15-16 31 / 35
Alec Clements Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11

2023 Trek CX Cup (Oct 14 2023)

Ella Pryor Women Cat 4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 1
Brett Conaway Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 34
Ethan Brown Men Junior 15-16 4 / 44
Jack Helvie Men Junior 15-16 9 / 44
Jackson Clary Men Junior 15-16 17 / 44
Blake Stevens Men Junior 15-16 23 / 44
Nolan Cummings Men Junior 15-16 31 / 44
Ethan Clements Men Junior 15-16 35 / 44
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 15-16 37 / 44
Alec Clements Men Junior 17-18 3 / 15
Ava Shipman Women Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Elodie Holt Women Junior 9-10 1 / 6
Alex Alvarado Women Junior 9-10 2 / 6
West Moore Men Junior 9-10 5 / 10
Grace Helvie Women Junior 11-12 3 / 9
June Fisher Women Junior 11-12 6 / 9
Charlotte Pryor Women Junior 11-12 8 / 9
Topher Dolinski Men Junior 11-12 6 / 21
Jenson Tamaddoni Men Junior 11-12 21 / 21
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 13-14 3 / 15
Emelia Brown Women Junior 13-14 8 / 15
Arlie Moore Women Junior 13-14 12 / 15
Ella Pryor Women Junior 13-14 14 / 15
Silas Fisher Men Junior 13-14 15 / 23
Henry Cummings Men Junior 13-14 17 / 23

2023 Trek CX Cup (Oct 13 2023)

Jack Helvie Men Cat4/5 Elite 2 / 112
Jackson Clary Men Cat4/5 Elite 3 / 112
Alec Clements Men UCI 17-18 9 / 19
Ava Shipman Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 19 / 30
Brett Conaway Men Masters 45+ 6 / 25

Major Taylor Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 8 2023)

Quinn Peconga JR 9-14 6 / 51
Henry Cummings JR 9-14 7 / 51
Topher Dolinski JR 9-14 11 / 51
Evie Alvarado JR 9-14 12 / 51
Silas Fisher JR 9-14 14 / 51
Emelia Brown JR 9-14 18 / 51
Arlie Moore JR 9-14 25 / 51
James Chamberlain JR 9-14 26 / 51
Ella Pryor JR 9-14 28 / 51
Hadley Thompson JR 9-14 29 / 51
June Fisher JR 9-14 30 / 51
Elodie Holt JR 9-14 33 / 51
Whittaker Thompson JR 9-14 36 / 51
Conrad Roberson-lindstrom JR 9-14 37 / 51
Chandler Jensen JR 9-14 38 / 51
Jonny Tamaddoni JR 9-14 39 / 51
West Moore JR 9-14 40 / 51
Jenson Tamaddoni JR 9-14 41 / 51
Eva Sherman JR 9-14 42 / 51
William Sherman JR 9-14 43 / 51
Charlotte Pryor JR 9-14 45 / 51
Roland Hermann JR 9-14 47 / 51
Alex Alvarado JR 9-14 48 / 51
Oliver Peconga JR 9-14 50 / 51
Ava Shipman Women Cat 1/2/3 JR-W40+ 1 / 10
Ella Pryor Women Cat 4/5 JR-W4540+ 2 / 17
Isabel Confer Women Cat 4/5 JR-W4540+ 8 / 17
Evie Alvarado Women Cat 4/5 JR-W4540+ 11 / 17
Abi Moore Women Cat 4/5 JR-W4540+ 14 / 17
Ethan Brown Men Junior 18-Sep 1 / 9
Jackson Clary Men Junior 18-Sep 6 / 9
Blake Stevens Men Junior 18-Sep 7 / 9
Alec Clements Men UCI 17-18 8 / 21
Ethan Clements Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Nolan Cummings Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Joshua Confer Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Eric Roberson Men Cat 3 - 40+ 50+ 26 / 27
Corey Jensen Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Topher Dolinski Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Major Taylor Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 7 2023)

Quinn Peconga JR 9-14 6 / 44
Henry Cummings JR 9-14 7 / 44
Silas Fisher JR 9-14 13 / 44
Topher Dolinski JR 9-14 14 / 44
Evie Alvarado JR 9-14 16 / 44
Emelia Brown JR 9-14 21 / 44
Arlie Moore JR 9-14 23 / 44
Ella Pryor JR 9-14 24 / 44
June Fisher JR 9-14 25 / 44
Hadley Thompson JR 9-14 26 / 44
Grace Helvie JR 9-14 28 / 44
Whittaker Thompson JR 9-14 30 / 44
Elodie Holt JR 9-14 31 / 44
Elliott Ingemann-petersen JR 9-14 32 / 44
James Chamberlain JR 9-14 33 / 44
West Moore JR 9-14 34 / 44
Eva Sherman JR 9-14 35 / 44
Jonny Tamaddoni JR 9-14 36 / 44
Alex Alvarado JR 9-14 39 / 44
Charlotte Pryor JR 9-14 40 / 44
Jenson Tamaddoni JR 9-14 41 / 44
William Sherman JR 9-14 43 / 44
Evvie Thompson JR 9-14 44 / 44
Ava Shipman Women Cat 1/2/3 JR-W40+ 2 / 12
Ella Pryor Women Cat 4/5 JR-W4540+ 8 / 12
Isabel Confer Women Cat 4/5 JR-W4540+ 10 / 12
Ethan Brown Men Junior 18-Sep 1 / 10
Jack Helvie Men Junior 18-Sep 4 / 10
Jackson Clary Men Junior 18-Sep 5 / 10
Blake Stevens Men Junior 18-Sep 6 / 10
Alec Clements Men UCI 17-18 10 / 21
Ethan Clements Men Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Joshua Confer Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 15-18 7 / 10
Rowan Marsh Men Junior 15-18 10 / 10
Paul Moore Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Brett Conaway Men Open M1-2 40+ 50+ 21 / 43

Harbin Park Cyclocross (Oct 1 2023)

Jackson Strutz Men M 15-18 1 / 2
Evie Alvarado Women W 4/Novice - SS 1518 40+ 8 / 14
Ella Pryor Women W 4/Novice - SS 1518 40+ 11 / 14
Quinn Peconga Juniors U13 - 1314 1 / 44
Silas Fisher Juniors U13 - 1314 4 / 44
William Hoffman Juniors U13 - 1314 7 / 44
Topher Dolinski Juniors U13 - 1314 8 / 44
Evie Alvarado Juniors U13 - 1314 9 / 44
Owen Hoffman Juniors U13 - 1314 11 / 44
Emelia Brown Juniors U13 - 1314 13 / 44
June Fisher Juniors U13 - 1314 20 / 44
Elodie Holt Juniors U13 - 1314 21 / 44
Ella Pryor Juniors U13 - 1314 23 / 44
Eva Sherman Juniors U13 - 1314 32 / 44
William Sherman Juniors U13 - 1314 35 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross day 2 (Sep 24 2023)

Calvin Conaway Men Junior UCI 5 / 49
Brett Conaway Men Master 50+ 16 / 39

Rochester Cyclocross day 1 (Sep 23 2023)

Calvin Conaway Men Junior UCI 6 / 50
Brett Conaway Men Master 50+ 22 / 37

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 17 2023)

Alec Clements Men Junior UCI 8 / 27
Ethan Clements Men Junior U19 8 / 9

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 16 2023)

Alec Clements Men Junior UCI 12 / 29
Ethan Clements Men Junior U19 4 / 6

OVCX Race 1 - CarterCX (Sep 10 2023)

Alex Tebbe Men 4 40+ 50+ 31 / 61
Michael Tamaddoni Men 4 40+ 50+ 40 / 61
Bob Boehman Men 4 40+ 50+ 43 / 61
Jackson Strutz Men 15-18 Boys 2 / 2
Calvin Conaway Men Elite 1/2 1/2/3 40+ 1/2/ 1 / 32
Alec Clements Men Elite 1/2 1/2/3 40+ 1/2/ 2 / 32
Evie Alvarado Women 4/5 40+ SS (1 7 / 16
Ella Pryor Women 4/5 40+ SS (1 13 / 16
Ava Shipman Women Elite 1/2 3 U19 Gi 3 / 8
Quinn Peconga 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 1 / 59
Topher Dolinski 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 8 / 59
Evie Alvarado 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 9 / 59
Arlie Moore 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 19 / 59
Harrison Mrzlack 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 21 / 59
Elodie Holt 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 23 / 59
Ella Pryor 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 27 / 59
Drake Mrzlack 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 29 / 59
Grace Helvie 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 33 / 59
Eliza Bales 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 42 / 59
Hadley Thompson 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 58 / 59
Alex Alvarado 7-14 U13 Girls Boys 13 Boy 118 / 59
Michael Tamaddoni Men SS (3/4/5) 3 40+ 42 / 51
Ethan Brown Men 15-18 U19 Boys 1 / 6
Jack Helvie Men 15-18 U19 Boys 4 / 6
Ethan Clements Men 15-18 U19 Boys 5 / 6

Lionhearts CX (Sep 3 2023)

Dustin Bales Men Wave 6 23 / 50
Ethan Clements Men Wave 6 41 / 50
Calvin Conaway Men Wave 5 1 / 25
Alec Clements Men Wave 5 2 / 25
Brett Conaway Men Wave 5 11 / 25
Evie Alvarado Wave 4 18 / 30
Ava Shipman Women Wave 3 24 / 13
Henry Cummings Wave 2 3 / 60
Evie Alvarado Wave 2 5 / 60
Topher Dolinski Wave 2 8 / 60
Emelia Brown Wave 2 14 / 60
Harrison Mrzlack Wave 2 19 / 60
Drake Mrzlack Wave 2 30 / 60
West Moore Wave 2 34 / 60
Jenson Tamaddoni Wave 2 35 / 60
Jonny Tamaddoni Wave 2 37 / 60
Arlie Moore Wave 2 41 / 60
Elodie Holt Wave 2 42 / 60
Eliza Bales Wave 2 44 / 60
Alex Alvarado Wave 2 50 / 60
Sloan Bales Wave 2 53 / 60
Grace Helvie Wave 2 59 / 60
Ethan Brown Men Wave 1 1 / 39
Jack Helvie Men Wave 1 3 / 39
Blake Stevens Men Wave 1 7 / 39

Devo Cross (Aug 19 2023)

Paul Moore M & W 4/5 Masters SS Jr 1518 16 / 31
Evie Alvarado M & W 4/5 Masters SS Jr 1518 21 / 31
Isabel Confer M & W 4/5 Masters SS Jr 1518 23 / 31
Abi Moore M & W 4/5 Masters SS Jr 1518 26 / 31
Calvin Conaway M & W 1/2/3 Masters SS U19 7 / 39
Brett Conaway M & W 1/2/3 Masters SS U19 19 / 39
Ava Shipman M & W 1/2/3 Masters SS U19 27 / 39
Henry Cummings 9-14 Juniors 4 / 48
William Hoffman 9-14 Juniors 5 / 48
Topher Dolinski 9-14 Juniors 6 / 48
Evie Alvarado 9-14 Juniors 11 / 48
Arlie Moore 9-14 Juniors 12 / 48
June Fisher 9-14 Juniors 14 / 48
Elliott Ingemann-petersen 9-14 Juniors 15 / 48
Henry Watenpool 9-14 Juniors 16 / 48
James Chamberlain 9-14 Juniors 17 / 48
Charlotte Pryor 9-14 Juniors 18 / 48
West Moore 9-14 Juniors 19 / 48
Eva Sherman 9-14 Juniors 20 / 48
William 2 sherman 9-14 Juniors 21 / 48
Alex Alvarado 9-14 Juniors 22 / 48
Jenson Tamaddoni 9-14 Juniors 24 / 48
Eliza Bales 9-14 Juniors 25 / 48
Emelia Brown 9-14 Juniors 26 / 48
Owen Hoffman 9-14 Juniors 28 / 48
Grace Helvie 9-14 Juniors 34 / 48
Hadley Thompson 9-14 Juniors 35 / 48
Harrison Mrzlack 9-14 Juniors 36 / 48
Ella Pryor 9-14 Juniors 37 / 48
Henry Dirks 9-14 Juniors 38 / 48
Elodie Holt 9-14 Juniors 39 / 48
Drake Mrzlack 9-14 Juniors 41 / 48
Whittaker Thompson 9-14 Juniors 42 / 48
Carter Johnston 9-14 Juniors 97 / 48
Ethan Brown Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 1 / 67
Blake Stevens Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 2 / 67
Jack Helvie Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 3 / 67
Patrick Mercer Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 18 / 67
Ethan Clements Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 22 / 67
Jack Hale Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 37 / 67
Jackson Strutz Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 44 / 67
Rowan Marsh Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 55 / 67
Quinn Peconga Men 3/4 Masters Jr 1518 59 / 67

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 6 (Dec 11 2022)

Calvin Conaway Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 15 / 73

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 5 (Dec 10 2022)

Ethan Brown Men Junior 15-16 Open 20 / 90
Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 90
Ava Shipman Women Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 37
Jack Helvie Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 52
Ethan Clements Men Junior 13-14 Open 23 / 52

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 4 (Dec 9 2022)

Brett Conaway Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 30 / 63
Alec Clements Men 11-22 Open 15 / 44
Ethan Brown Men 11-22 Open 23 / 44
Ethan Clements Men 11-22 Open 33 / 44
Ava Shipman Women 11-22 Open 5 / 19

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2022)

Calvin Conaway Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Ethan Brown Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 8

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 19 2022)

Brett Conaway Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Ethan Brown Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18

John Bryan Cyclocross (Nov 13 2022)

Alec Clements Men Wave 5 1 / 19

Major Taylor Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 30 2022)

Alec Clements Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 19
Ethan Brown Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 19
Blake Stevens Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 19
Jackson Clary Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 19
Nolan Cummings Men Juniors 15-16 13 / 19
Jake Zyromski Men Juniors 15-16 14 / 19
Owen Reaney Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 19
Jackson Walter Men Juniors 15-16 17 / 19
Calvin Conaway Men Juniors UCI 2 / 13
Ava Shipman Women Juniors 15-16 3 / 4
Brett Conaway Men Masters Master 35-405060+ 11 / 33
Jack Helvie Juniors 9-14 1 / 39
Patrick Mercer Juniors 9-14 2 / 39
Ethan Clements Juniors 9-14 4 / 39
Silas Fisher Juniors 9-14 6 / 39
Jackson Strutz Juniors 9-14 8 / 39
Evie Alvarado Juniors 9-14 9 / 39
Topher Dolinski Juniors 9-14 13 / 39
Emelia Brown Juniors 9-14 16 / 39
Ella Pryor Juniors 9-14 17 / 39
Henry Cummings Juniors 9-14 19 / 39
James Chamberlain Juniors 9-14 23 / 39
June Fisher Juniors 9-14 24 / 39
Elodie Holt Juniors 9-14 26 / 39
Jenson Tamaddoni Juniors 9-14 29 / 39
Grace Helvie Juniors 9-14 32 / 39
Charlotte Pryor Juniors 9-14 33 / 39
Whittaker Thompson Juniors 9-14 34 / 39
Jonny Tamaddoni Juniors 9-14 35 / 39
Eliza Bales Juniors 9-14 37 / 39
Alex Alvarado Juniors 9-14 38 / 39
Jack Helvie Men Open Cat 4-5 1 / 44
Jason Cummings Men Open Cat 4-5 38 / 44

Major Taylor Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 29 2022)

Alec Clements Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 21
Ethan Brown Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 21
Jackson Clary Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 21
Nolan Cummings Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 21
Jake Zyromski Men Juniors 15-16 17 / 21
Calvin Conaway Men Juniors UCI 2 / 17
Ava Shipman Women Juniors 15-16 3 / 5
Brett Conaway Men Masters Master 35-405060+ 10 / 48
Jack Helvie Juniors 9-14 1 / 46
Ethan Clements Juniors 9-14 2 / 46
Paddy Flanagan Juniors 9-14 3 / 46
Silas Fisher Juniors 9-14 9 / 46
Evie Alvarado Juniors 9-14 10 / 46
Topher Dolinski Juniors 9-14 14 / 46
Henry Cummings Juniors 9-14 17 / 46
Emelia Brown Juniors 9-14 18 / 46
Ella Pryor Juniors 9-14 19 / 46
William Hoffman Juniors 9-14 20 / 46
Owen Hoffman Juniors 9-14 26 / 46
James Chamberlain Juniors 9-14 30 / 46
June Fisher Juniors 9-14 31 / 46
Arlie Moore Juniors 9-14 36 / 46
Grace Helvie Juniors 9-14 37 / 46
Chandler Jensen Juniors 9-14 38 / 46
Elodie Holt Juniors 9-14 39 / 46
Whittaker Thompson Juniors 9-14 40 / 46
Carter Johnston Juniors 9-14 41 / 46
Hadley Thompson Juniors 9-14 42 / 46
Henry Davis Juniors 9-14 43 / 46
Alex Alvarado Juniors 9-14 44 / 46
Eliza Bales Juniors 9-14 45 / 46
Oliver Peconga Juniors 9-14 46 / 46
Jack Helvie Men Open Cat 4-5 1 / 50
Jason Cummings Men Open Cat 4-5 41 / 50
Eli Lengacher Men Open Cat 4-5 45 / 50
Quinn Peconga Men Open Cat 4-5 99 / 50

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 23 2022)

Ava Shipman Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 17 / 34
Brett Conaway Men Masters Master 35-405060+ Singlespeed 11 / 83
Michael Tamaddoni Men Masters Master 35-405060+ Singlespeed 62 / 83
Alec Clements Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 7 / 62
Jackson Clary Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 31 / 62
Jack Helvie Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 37 / 62
Jack Helvie Juniors 44818 3 / 53
Ethan Clements Juniors 44818 4 / 53
Silas Fisher Juniors 44818 7 / 53
Topher Dolinski Juniors 44818 20 / 53
Emelia Brown Juniors 44818 21 / 53
William Hoffman Juniors 44818 25 / 53
Owen Hoffman Juniors 44818 30 / 53
June Fisher Juniors 44818 31 / 53
Elodie Holt Juniors 44818 33 / 53
Arlie Moore Juniors 44818 36 / 53
Harrison Mrzlack Juniors 44818 37 / 53
Jonny Tamaddoni Juniors 44818 38 / 53
Grace Helvie Juniors 44818 39 / 53
Alex Alvarado Juniors 44818 47 / 53
West Moore Juniors 44818 52 / 53
Jenson Tamaddoni Juniors 44818 106 / 53
Ethan Brown Men Open Cat4 Cat 4 Master 40+ JR 1518 5 / 76
Jackson Clary Men Open Cat4 Cat 4 Master 40+ JR 1518 14 / 76
Abi Moore Women Open Cat 4-5 JR 1518 40+ Singlespe 21 / 25

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 22 2022)

Ava Shipman Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 19 / 36
Brett Conaway Men Masters Master 35-405060+ Singlespeed 11 / 89
Alec Clements Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 3 / 61
Jack Helvie Juniors 9-14 3 / 54
Ethan Clements Juniors 9-14 4 / 54
Jackson Strutz Juniors 9-14 8 / 54
Silas Fisher Juniors 9-14 10 / 54
Topher Dolinski Juniors 9-14 16 / 54
Emelia Brown Juniors 9-14 24 / 54
William Hoffman Juniors 9-14 25 / 54
Ella Pryor Juniors 9-14 28 / 54
Owen Hoffman Juniors 9-14 30 / 54
June Fisher Juniors 9-14 36 / 54
Jonny Tamaddoni Juniors 9-14 37 / 54
Jenson Tamaddoni Juniors 9-14 39 / 54
Elodie Holt Juniors 9-14 40 / 54
Arlie Moore Juniors 9-14 42 / 54
Grace Helvie Juniors 9-14 44 / 54
West Moore Juniors 9-14 49 / 54
Alex Alvarado Juniors 9-14 53 / 54
Ethan Brown Men Open Cat4 Cat 4 Master 40+ JR 1518 4 / 67
Jackson Clary Men Open Cat4 Cat 4 Master 40+ JR 1518 9 / 67
Abi Moore Women Open Cat 4-5 JR 1518 40+ Singlespe 24 / 28

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 9 2022)

Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 3 / 21
Jackson Clary Men Junior 15-16 7 / 21
Blake Stevens Men Junior 15-16 11 / 21
Ethan Brown Men Junior 15-16 12 / 21
Ethan Clements Men Junior 13-14 8 / 22
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 13-14 13 / 22
Topher Dolinski Men Junior 11-12 12 / 20
Jenson Tamaddoni Men Junior 11-12 20 / 20
Ava Shipman Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Ella Pryor Women Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Emelia Brown Women Junior 11-12 3 / 7
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2022)

Calvin Conaway Men Junior 17-18 1 / 22
Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 3 / 27
Ethan Brown Men Junior 15-16 7 / 27
Jackson Clary Men Junior 15-16 14 / 27
Blake Stevens Men Junior 15-16 15 / 27
Ava Shipman Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Ethan Clements Men Junior 13-14 8 / 28
Quinn Peconga Men Junior 13-14 15 / 28
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 13-14 22 / 28
Ella Pryor Women Junior 13-14 5 / 10
Topher Dolinski Men Junior 11-12 10 / 24
Jenson Tamaddoni Men Junior 11-12 21 / 24
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Emelia Brown Women Junior 11-12 4 / 7

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 7 2022)

Calvin Conaway Men UCI 17-18 10 / 20
Ava Shipman Women Junior 9-18 4 / 13
Alec Clements Men Open Junior 9-18 1 / 24
Jackson Clary Men Open Junior 9-18 7 / 24
Ethan Clements Men Open Junior 9-18 15 / 24

Brookside Cup p/b Midwest Devo (Oct 2 2022)

Calvin Conaway Men Cat 1/2 U23 35+ 5 / 14
Ava Shipman Women Cat 1/2, 3, Girls U19, U23, Wo 7 / 13
Evie Alvarado Women Cat 1/2, 3, Girls U19, U23, Wo 10 / 13
Brett Conaway Men Masters 40+, 50+, 60+, Singlespeed 6 / 43
Alec Clements Men Cat 3 40+ Boys U19 2 / 27
Jackson Clary Men Cat 3 40+ Boys U19 16 / 27
Jake Zyromski Men Cat 3 40+ Boys U19 27 / 27
Jack Helvie Boys and Girls U15 1 / 48
Ethan Clements Boys and Girls U15 2 / 48
Jackson Strutz Boys and Girls U15 4 / 48
Paddy Flanagan Boys and Girls U15 5 / 48
Evie Alvarado Boys and Girls U15 7 / 48
Quinn Peconga Boys and Girls U15 13 / 48
Silas Fisher Boys and Girls U15 14 / 48
Henry Cummings Boys and Girls U15 15 / 48
Molly Graves Boys and Girls U15 17 / 48
William Hoffman Boys and Girls U15 21 / 48
Emelia Brown Boys and Girls U15 23 / 48
Ella Pryor Boys and Girls U15 26 / 48
James Chamberlain Boys and Girls U15 27 / 48
Owen Hoffman Boys and Girls U15 28 / 48
June Fisher Boys and Girls U15 30 / 48
Jonny Tamaddoni Boys and Girls U15 32 / 48
Carter Johnston Boys and Girls U15 33 / 48
Arlie Moore Boys and Girls U15 34 / 48
Chandler Jensen Boys and Girls U15 35 / 48
Hadley Thompson Boys and Girls U15 38 / 48
Jenson Tamaddoni Boys and Girls U15 39 / 48
Harrison Mrzlack Boys and Girls U15 40 / 48
Drake Mrzlack Boys and Girls U15 42 / 48
Eli Brown Boys and Girls U15 43 / 48
Alex Alvarado Boys and Girls U15 45 / 48
West Moore Boys and Girls U15 46 / 48
Eliza Bales Boys and Girls U15 47 / 48
Grace Helvie Boys and Girls U15 48 / 48
Ethan Brown Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 3 / 56
Jackson Clary Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 5 / 56
Blake Stevens Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 6 / 56
Jack Helvie Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 11 / 56
Jake Zyromski Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 36 / 56
Jonathan Wilson Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 48 / 56
Jackson Walter Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 49 / 56
Dustin Bales Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Jason Cummings Men Cat 5 19 / 27

LGS Shred the Beach - Cyclocross Race (Sep 25 2022)

Brett Conaway Men 1/2/3 | U23 35+ 5 / 7
Ava Shipman Women 1/2/3 | U19 4 / 8
Evie Alvarado Women 1/2/3 | U19 7 / 8
Evie Alvarado Men 10-14 U13 Jr | 13 6 / 33
Jack Helvie Men 4 | Jr 1518 4 / 34

Carter CX (Sep 11 2022)

Ava Shipman Women 1/2/3 & U23 7 / 16
Calvin Conaway Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Alec Clements Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Ethan Brown Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Ethan Clements 12-14 Juniors 2 / 44
Silas Fisher 12-14 Juniors 6 / 44
Topher Dolinski 12-14 Juniors 8 / 44
Evie Alvarado 12-14 Juniors 10 / 44
Emelia Brown 12-14 Juniors 18 / 44
Ella Pryor 12-14 Juniors 19 / 44
June Fisher 12-14 Juniors 23 / 44
Grace Helvie 12-14 Juniors 30 / 44
Drake Mrzlack 12-14 Juniors 31 / 44
Alex Alvarado 12-14 Juniors 37 / 44
Harrison Mrzlack 12-14 Juniors 42 / 44

Lionhearts CX (Sep 4 2022)

Ava Shipman Women 123 | U19| U23 Mas 6 / 12
Calvin Conaway Men 3/4 | U19 2 / 20
Alec Clements Men 3/4 | U19 3 / 20
Brett Conaway Men Masters 40+ 50+ 60+ | SS 3 / 31
Ethan Clements 10-14 Juniors 12 | 13 3 / 53
Evie Alvarado 10-14 Juniors 12 | 13 14 / 53
Jonny Tamaddoni 10-14 Juniors 12 | 13 31 / 53
Arlie Moore 10-14 Juniors 12 | 13 34 / 53
Jenson Tamaddoni 10-14 Juniors 12 | 13 35 / 53
Alex Alvarado 10-14 Juniors 12 | 13 46 / 53
Michael Tamaddoni Men 4/5 | Boys 18 25 / 50
Jonathan Wilson Men 4/5 | Boys 18 39 / 50

Devo Cross (Aug 20 2022)

Ava Shipman Women U19 Jr 1 / 4
Ethan Brown Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Jack Helvie Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Calvin Conaway Men U19 Jr 1 / 5
Alec Clements Men U19 Jr 2 / 5
Henry Dirks Men under 11 Junior 1 / 6
West Moore Men under 11 Junior 4 / 6
Oliver Peconga Men under 11 Junior 6 / 6
June Fisher Women under 11 Jr 1 / 6
Grace Helvie Women under 11 Jr 2 / 6
Elodie Holt Women under 11 Jr 3 / 6
Eliza Bales Women under 11 Jr 5 / 6
Alex Alvarado Women under 11 Jr 12 / 6
Evie Alvarado Women 10-12 Jr 1 / 6
Molly Graves Women 10-12 Jr 2 / 6
Emelia Brown Women 10-12 Jr 3 / 6
Arlie Moore Women 10-12 Jr 5 / 6
Hadley Thompson Women 10-12 Jr 6 / 6
Topher Dolinski Men 10-12 Junior 1 / 17
Silas Fisher Men 10-12 Junior 3 / 17
Henry Cummings Men 10-12 Junior 4 / 17
William Hoffman Men 10-12 Junior 5 / 17
James Chamberlain Men 10-12 Junior 8 / 17
Jenson Tamaddoni Men 10-12 Junior 9 / 17
Owen Hoffman Men 10-12 Junior 10 / 17
Whittaker Thompson Men 10-12 Junior 11 / 17
Graham Perks Men 10-12 Junior 12 / 17
Jonny Tamaddoni Men 10-12 Junior 13 / 17
Henry Davis Men 10-12 Junior 33 / 17
Ella Pryor Women 13-14 Jr 4 / 4
Jack Helvie Men 13-14 Jr 1 / 10
Patrick Mercer Men 13-14 Jr 2 / 10
Ethan Clements Men 13-14 Jr 3 / 10
Quinn Peconga Men 13-14 Jr 5 / 10
Jackson Strutz Men 13-14 Jr 6 / 10
Carter Johnston Men 13-14 Jr 9 / 10
Jacob Brilliant Men 13-14 Jr 21 / 10
Sally Holt Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Abi Moore Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Ethan Brown Men 15-18 Jr 1 / 10
Nolan Cummings Men 15-18 Jr 5 / 10
Eli Lengacher Men 15-18 Jr 6 / 10
Jackson Walter Men 15-18 Jr 7 / 10

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Brinley Shrum Women Junior 17-18 19 / 30
Henry Conaway Men Junior 17-18 27 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Brett Conaway Men Singlespeed 50 / 90
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 15-16 31 / 81
Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 157 / 81
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 11-12 13 / 22
Quinn Peconga Men Junior 11-12 18 / 39
Ava Shipman Women Junior 13-14 5 / 24
Ethan Brown Men Junior 13-14 15 / 52
Jackson Clary Men Junior 13-14 24 / 52
Ethan Clements Men Junior 13-14 35 / 52
Brenden Shrum Men Junior 13-14 41 / 52
Bryce Shrum Men Junior 13-14 49 / 52

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Alec Clements Men NonChamp 11-22 11 / 48
Ethan Brown Men NonChamp 11-22 16 / 48
Ethan Clements Men NonChamp 11-22 31 / 48
Ava Shipman Women NonChamp 11-22 15 / 30

Region Riot Cyclocross (Nov 28 2021)

Henry Conaway Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Calvin Conaway Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Alec Clements Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Ava Shipman Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Ethan Clements Junior 9-14 3 / 20

Cross of the North Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Elizabeth Wallentine Women SW 4 9 / 15

Cross of the North - Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Elizabeth Wallentine Women SW 4 32 / 16

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

Henry Conaway Men Juniors UCI 17-18 2 / 10
Brinley Shrum Women Juniors UCI 17-18 4 / 6
Brett Conaway Masters M 35-405060+|M SS 95 / 37
Calvin Conaway Men Open M 2-3|M U23|M 3 40+ 17 / 36
Ethan Brown Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 2 / 38
Jackson Clary Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 4 / 38
Ava Shipman Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 5 / 38
Ethan Clements Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 7 / 38
Patrick Mercer Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 9 / 38
Jackson Strutz Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 11 / 38
Brenden Shrum Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 12 / 38
Quinn Peconga Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 13 / 38
Nolan Cummings Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 16 / 38
Evie Alvarado Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 21 / 38
Henry Cummings Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 24 / 38
Ella Pryor Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 25 / 38
Jonathan Wilson Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 26 / 38
Bryce Shrum Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 27 / 38
Emelia Brown Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 29 / 38
Topher Dolinski Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 30 / 38
Jenson Tamaddoni Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 34 / 38
James Chamberlain Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 35 / 38
Grace Helvie Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 36 / 38
Arlie Moore Juniors JR M-W 912|JR 1314 37 / 38
Alec Clements Men Open M 4-5|M 40 5|JR 1516 9 / 27
Alex Tebbe Men Open Cat5 5 / 16

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2021 (Oct 30 2021)

Henry Conaway Men Juniors UCI 17-18 4 / 12
Ava Shipman Women Open W 2-3|W 35+|W MWCCC 14 / 20
Brinley Shrum Women Juniors UCI 17-18 14 / 7
Brett Conaway Men Masters Mas 35-405060+|M SS 8 / 40
Calvin Conaway Men Open U23|M 2-3|M 3 40+|MWCCC 24 / 46
Ethan Brown Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 2 / 45
Jackson Clary Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 4 / 45
Owen Reaney Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 6 / 45
Brenden Shrum Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 7 / 45
Cooper Trout Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 8 / 45
Ava Shipman Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 10 / 45
Ethan Clements Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 11 / 45
Patrick Mercer Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 12 / 45
Jackson Strutz Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 13 / 45
Paddy Flanagan Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 14 / 45
Bryce Shrum Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 15 / 45
Quinn Peconga Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 16 / 45
Nolan Cummings Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 21 / 45
Spencer Shrieve Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 22 / 45
Evie Alvarado Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 24 / 45
Henry Cummings Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 25 / 45
Ella Pryor Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 27 / 45
Emelia Brown Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 29 / 45
Owen Hoffman Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 31 / 45
William Hoffman Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 32 / 45
Jenson Tamaddoni Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 37 / 45
Grace Dirks Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 38 / 45
Jonny Tamaddoni Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 39 / 45
Grace Helvie Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 40 / 45
James Chamberlain Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 41 / 45
Arlie Moore Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 42 / 45
Colton Shrieve Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 86 / 45
Topher Dolinski Juniors JR M 9-12|W 12|M 1314|W 14 87 / 45
Alec Clements Men Open M 4|M 4 40+|JR 15-16 4 / 40
Jack Palmer Men Open M 4|M 4 40+|JR 15-16 16 / 40
Jake Zyromski Men Open M 4|M 4 40+|JR 15-16 26 / 40
Eli Lengacher Men Open M 4|M 4 40+|JR 15-16 33 / 40
Warner Shrieve Men Open M 4|M 4 40+|JR 15-16 35 / 40
Alex Tebbe Men Open Cat5 8 / 29

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Henry Conaway Men Juniors UCI 14 / 29
Calvin Conaway Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 Single 12 / 64
Ethan Brown Juniors 9-14 3 / 56
Jack Helvie Juniors 9-14 5 / 56
Ava Shipman Juniors 9-14 8 / 56
Jackson Clary Juniors 9-14 9 / 56
Ethan Clements Juniors 9-14 10 / 56
Evie Alvarado Juniors 9-14 12 / 56
Quinn Peconga Juniors 9-14 23 / 56
Topher Dolinski Juniors 9-14 31 / 56
Emelia Brown Juniors 9-14 32 / 56
Ella Pryor Juniors 9-14 35 / 56
Jenson Tamaddoni Juniors 9-14 37 / 56
Jonny Tamaddoni Juniors 9-14 41 / 56
Alex Tebbe Men Open Cat4 Master Cat 4 40+ JR 1518 44 / 64

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Henry Conaway Men Juniors UCI 20 / 31
Calvin Conaway Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 22 / 77
Alec Clements Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 32 / 77
Ethan Brown Juniors 9-14 3 / 55
Jack Helvie Juniors 9-14 4 / 55
Jackson Clary Juniors 9-14 5 / 55
Ethan Clements Juniors 9-14 8 / 55
Ava Shipman Juniors 9-14 9 / 55
Evie Alvarado Juniors 9-14 20 / 55
Topher Dolinski Juniors 9-14 30 / 55
Emelia Brown Juniors 9-14 34 / 55
Ella Pryor Juniors 9-14 36 / 55
Jenson Tamaddoni Juniors 9-14 42 / 55
Jonny Tamaddoni Juniors 9-14 49 / 55

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Ava Shipman Women Juniors 13-16 12 / 20
Evie Alvarado Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 12
Ella Pryor Women Juniors 9-12 6 / 12
Calvin Conaway Men Juniors 13-16 6 / 43
Alec Clements Men Juniors 13-16 21 / 43
Patrick Mercer Men Juniors 13-16 27 / 43
Ethan Clements Men Juniors 13-16 33 / 43

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Henry Conaway Men Juniors UCI 17-18 20 / 31
Max Palmer Men Open Single Spe 3 / 21
Ava Shipman Women Juniors 13-16 12 / 18
Evie Alvarado Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 12
Ella Pryor Women Juniors 9-12 8 / 12
Calvin Conaway Men Juniors 13-16 7 / 45
Alec Clements Men Juniors 13-16 10 / 45
Ethan Clements Men Juniors 13-16 32 / 45
Patrick Mercer Men Juniors 13-16 34 / 45

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Max Palmer Men Open Cat1/2 7 / 24
Brett Conaway Men Masters 40+ 16 / 36
Ava Shipman Women Juniors 13-16 14 / 18
Ella Pryor Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 8
Alec Clements Men Juniors 13-16 7 / 34
Calvin Conaway Men Juniors 13-16 8 / 34
Patrick Mercer Men Juniors 13-16 26 / 34
Ethan Clements Men Juniors 13-16 27 / 34

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Evie Alvarado Women under 12-12 3 / 9
Emelia Brown Women under 12-12 7 / 9
Ella Pryor Women under 12-12 9 / 9
Quinn Peconga Men under 12-12 3 / 18
Charlotte Pryor Women under 10-10 3 / 4
Brinley Shrum Women under 18-18 4 / 6
Ethan Brown Men under 14-14 2 / 19
Jack Helvie Men under 14-14 4 / 19
Brenden Shrum Men under 14-14 8 / 19
Jackson Clary Men under 14-14 10 / 19
Ethan Clements Men under 14-14 13 / 19
Bryce Shrum Men under 14-14 16 / 19
Calvin Conaway Men under 16-16 4 / 25
Alec Clements Men under 16-16 7 / 25
Ava Shipman Women under 14-14 1 / 4
Topher Dolinski Men under 10-10 2 / 9

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Calvin Conaway Men Junior 15-16 5 / 23
Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 9 / 23
Charlotte Pryor Women Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Quinn Peconga Men Junior 11-12 3 / 15
Ethan Brown Men Junior 13-14 1 / 19
Jack Helvie Men Junior 13-14 3 / 19
Jackson Clary Men Junior 13-14 6 / 19
Ethan Clements Men Junior 13-14 10 / 19
Brenden Shrum Men Junior 13-14 12 / 19
Bryce Shrum Men Junior 13-14 16 / 19
Topher Dolinski Men Junior 9-10 3 / 11
Brinley Shrum Women Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Ava Shipman Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 11-12 3 / 9
Emelia Brown Women Junior 11-12 5 / 9
Ella Pryor Women Junior 11-12 7 / 9

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Calvin Conaway Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 113
Henry Conaway Men UCI Junior 17-18 7 / 19
Brinley Shrum Women Junior 9-18 6 / 18
Ava Shipman Women Junior 9-18 10 / 18
Alec Clements Men Junior 9-18 6 / 13
Brenden Shrum Men Junior 9-18 7 / 13
Ethan Clements Men Junior 9-18 9 / 13
Bryce Shrum Men Junior 9-18 12 / 13

Brookside CX Cup (Oct 3 2021)

Max Palmer Men 1/2 35+ U23 15 / 15
Brinley Shrum Women 1/2 35+ 3 U23 6 / 12
Calvin Conaway Men 3 40+ U19 3 / 25
Alec Clements Men 3 40+ U19 10 / 25
Ava Shipman Women Junior Men U13 W 3 / 11
Evie Alvarado Women Junior Men U13 W 12 / 11
Ella Pryor Women Junior Men U13 W 19 / 11
Emelia Brown Women Junior Men U13 W 23 / 11
Charlotte Pryor Women Junior Men U13 W 24 / 11
Arlie Moore Women Junior Men U13 W 31 / 11
Patrick Mercer Men Junior U13 Women W 1 / 20
Ethan Clements Men Junior U13 Women W 2 / 20
Brenden Shrum Men Junior U13 Women W 4 / 20
Bryce Shrum Men Junior U13 Women W 6 / 20
Quinn Peconga Men Junior U13 Women W 8 / 20
Topher Dolinski Men Junior U13 Women W 16 / 20
Evan Schaefer Men Junior U13 Women W 25 / 20
Jenson Tamaddoni Men Junior U13 Women W 26 / 20
Ethan Brown Men 4 40+ Juniors 15-18 1 / 39
Jack Palmer Men 4 40+ Juniors 15-18 27 / 39
William Palmer Men 4 40+ Juniors 15-18 30 / 39

Indy Cross - Brookside Park (Oct 2 2021)

Anson Sperry Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Alex Murphy Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Eli Lengacher Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 5
Ava Shipman Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Ella Pryor Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Evan Schaefer Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Jenson Tamaddoni Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Ethan Brown Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 7
Jack Helvie Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Jackson Clary Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 7
Ethan Clements Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 7
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 7
Nolan Cummings Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Quinn Peconga Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Ryder Mason Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Henry Cummings Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 5

OVCX -BloomingCross (Sep 26 2021)

Max Palmer Elite Men U23 2 / 3
Brinley Shrum Elite Girls U19 2 / 2
Calvin Conaway Elite Boys U19 2 / 5
Evie Alvarado Junior Girls U13 1 / 6
Ethan Brown Junior Girls U13 2 / 6
Ella Pryor Junior Girls U13 3 / 6
Charlotte Pryor Junior Girls U13 4 / 6
Topher Dolinski Junior Boys U13 4 / 7
Carter Johnston Junior Boys U13 5 / 7
Emelia Brown Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 6
Patrick Mercer Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 6
Ethan Clements Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 6
Alec Clements Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 4
Ava Shipman Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 4

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Henry Conaway Men 17-18 17 / 19

Indy Cross - Christian Park (Sep 25 2021)

Zachary Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Anson Sperry Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Alex Tebbe Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Eli Lengacher Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Charlotte Pryor Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Ava Shipman Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Ella Pryor Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Arlie Moore Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Jenson Tamaddoni Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Ethan Brown Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Jack Helvie Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 8
Jackson Clary Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 8
Patrick Mercer Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 8
Cooper Trout Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 8
Liam Colston Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 8
Henry Cummings Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Ryder Mason Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 3

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Henry Conaway Men 17-18 9 / 19

Stem CiderX (Sep 25 2021)

Nick Garside Men MM 40+ 4 5 / 20
Emma Garside Women JW 13-14 1 / 1

RK & LGS Beach Party (Sep 19 2021)

Ella Pryor 10-14 Juniors U13 | 13 16 / 22

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Sep 19 2021)

Henry Conaway Men UCI 17-18 4 / 9

Indy Cross - Ellenberger Park (Sep 18 2021)

Anson Sperry Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 5
L.j. Shrieve Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 5
Alex Tebbe Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 5
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 5
Eli Lengacher Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Warner Shrieve Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 5
Charlotte Pryor Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Ella Pryor Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4
Arlie Moore Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Jenson Tamaddoni Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Colton Shrieve Men Junior 9-10 Open 10 / 5
Quinn Peconga Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Spencer Shrieve Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Ryder Mason Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Henry Cummings Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 5

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Sep 18 2021)

Henry Conaway Men 17-18 5 / 10

Carter Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2021)

Topher Dolinski Men 10-12 Jr 5 / 15

Indy Cross - Rhodius Park (Sep 11 2021)

Zachary Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 4
L.j. Shrieve Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Eli Lengacher Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Warner Shrieve Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 5
Charlotte Pryor Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 4
Ella Pryor Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4
Arlie Moore Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Colton Shrieve Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 7
Jenson Tamaddoni Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 7
Ethan Brown Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 9
Jack Helvie Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 9
Patrick Mercer Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 9
Jackson Clary Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 9
Ethan Clements Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Cooper Trout Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 9
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Nolan Cummings Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 9
Aj Collins Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Quinn Peconga Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 8
Spencer Shrieve Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 8
Aaron Boehman Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 8
Ryder Mason Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 8
Henry Cummings Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 8
Henry Nolan Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 8
Carter Johnston Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 8

Lionhearts CX (Sep 5 2021)

Calvin Conaway Junior Men Elite U19 3 / 4
Henry Conaway Men Categories 1/2/3 4 / 17
Alec Clements Junior Men 15-18 3 / 10
Alex Tebbe Junior Men 15-18 6 / 10
Ava Shipman Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 7
Evie Alvarado Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 8
Ethan Clements Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 10
Jackson Strutz Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 10
Jack Helvie Junior Boys 13-14 19 / 10
Topher Dolinski Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 25

Indy Cross II - Brookside Park - IN Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 22 2020)

Henry Conaway Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Elizabeth Wallentine Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 6
Emma Balding Women Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 6
Ava Shipman Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Phillip Emmert Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 15
Broden Kelly Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 15
L.j. Shrieve Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 15
Sam Elliott Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 15
Alec Clements Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 15
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 15
Alex Tebbe Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 15
Anson Sperry Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 15
Jesse Minichiello Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 15
Evie Alvarado Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Emma Garside Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Ella Pryor Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Spencer Shrieve Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 6
Colton Shrieve Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Ethan Brown Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 6
Warner Shrieve Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Jonathan Wilson Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Jack Helvie Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Ethan Clements Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Jackson Strutz Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 5
Quinn Peconga Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 5

Indy Cross II - Paul Ruster Park (Nov 8 2020)

Matt Emmert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Phillip Emmert Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 22
Henry Conaway Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Calvin Conaway 126
Henry Conaway 108
Max Palmer 96
Ava Shipman 90
Eleanor Dyas 89
Jack Helvie 83
Alec Clements 79
Ethan Clements 75
Phillip Emmert 67
Ethan Brown 62
Jack Palmer 60
Alex Corby 58
William Palmer 54
Evie Alvarado 53
Ella Pryor 49
Warner Shrieve 48
Seth Ramsey 47
Emma Balding 44
Audrey Baker 41
Jacob Banks 40
Brinley Shrum 39
Quinn Peconga 36
Eddie Stillman 36
Aaron Banks 35
Lily Peck 34
Katie Smock 33
Topher Dolinski 33
Sam Burkle 33
Brenden Shrum 32
Sam Elliott 32
Anson Sperry 32
Henry Cummings 32
Nolan Cummings 32
Jackson Clary 29
Jackson Strutz 29
L.j. Shrieve 28
Emelia Brown 28
Spencer Shrieve 26
Brett Conaway 25
Madison Ramsey 25
Lunden Olinger 24
Jenson Tamaddoni 23
Max Corby 22
Arlie Moore 22
Emma Garside 21
Broden Kelly 21
Charlotte Pryor 21
Josiah Longenecker 20
Bryce Shrum 20
Alex Alvarado 19
Grace Helvie 18
Dane Campbell 18
Zachary Andrews 17
Elodie Holt 17
Margot Grotland 16
June Fisher 16
Ayrton Houk 16
Tristin Cooper 15
Josephine Gregoire 15
Silas Fisher 15
Alex Tebbe 15
John David wax 15
Liam Shipman 14
Mark Rinehart 14
Tanner Spalding 14
William Repenning 13
Jonny Tamaddoni 13
Blake Stevens 13
Gavin Bradley 12
Connor Wingler 12
Callum Lock 12
West Moore 12
Patrick Mercer 11
James Chamberlain 11
Hadley Thompson 10
Hadley Caldwell 10
Ellis Olinger 10
William Hoffman 10
Owen Hoffman 10
Eliza Bales 10
Patrick Mercer 10
Liam Bradley 9
Kamden Krull 9
Colton Shrieve 8
Matthew Albert 8
Romeo Gregoire 8
Aaron Banks 7
Cole Baker 7
Andrew Parmelee 7
Jesse Minichiello 7
Ryder Mason 7
Diane Houk 7
Jeffrey Parmelee 7
Elizabeth Wallentine 7
Eli Lengacher 7
Whittaker Thompson 6
Riley Mcguire 6
Matt Emmert 6
Tristen Spalding 6
Aaron Boehman 6