Log In

Team Overview: Tenspeed Hero

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

Deschutes River CX (Oct 20 2018)

Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 1 / 2

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 4 / 37
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 5 / 37
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 33 / 37
Megan Fay Elite Women 7 / 12
Mallory Nowels Elite Women 9 / 12
Garrett George Elite Men 18 / 19

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Molly Martin Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 6 / 12

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 10 / 13
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Elina Breton Women's Cat 4/5 2 / 7

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Elina Breton Women's Cat 4/5 2 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 5 / 31
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 12 / 31
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 15 / 31
Mallory Nowels Elite Women 6 / 14
Megan Fay Elite Women 7 / 14
Garrett George Elite Men 17 / 23
David Howard Elite Men 18 / 23
Ana-maria Popp Cat 4 Women 16 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Lindsay Knight Women Open Cat1/2 12 / 22
David Reyes Men Open Cat1/2 11 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Lindsay Knight Women Open Cat1/2 44 / 22
David Reyes Men Open Cat1/2 10 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

David Reyes Men Open Cat1/2 16 / 29
Lindsay Knight Women Open Pro 34 / 39

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2018)

Elina Breton Women Category 5 2 / 7
Anna Breton Women Open 9 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Mallory Nowels Elite Women 5 / 9
Megan Fay Elite Women 7 / 9
Garrett George Elite Men 13 / 14
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 6 / 24
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 10 / 24
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 13 / 24

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 28 / 35

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Garrett George Men Open 12 / 15
David Howard Men Open 14 / 15
Clark Smithson Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 4 / 6
Travis Mallory Women Open 7 / 12
Megan Fay Women Open 9 / 12
David Howard Men 35+ Cat 3 1 / 8
Ana-maria Popp Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Mcgraw Sean Men Cat 4 12 / 24

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 25 / 32

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Lindsay Knight Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 46 / 50
David Reyes Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 30 / 37

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

Kristen Peterson Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Mallory Nowels Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 6
Jonathan Pittsford Cat. 4 Men 24 / 26

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

David Reyes Men Cat 1-23 2 / 31
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1-2 10 / 14

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Molly Martin Junior Women 8-14 1 / 1

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

David Reyes Category 1/2/3 2 / 27
Lindsay Knight Women Category 1/2 3 / 5

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Mallory Nowels Elite Women 8 / 15
Megan Fay Elite Women 10 / 15
David Howard Elite Men 10 / 18
Garrett George Elite Men 18 / 18
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 3 / 30
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 4 / 30
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 25 / 30

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Anna Breton Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 9

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 12 / 16
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Ana-maria Popp Women Cat 4 3 / 6
David Howard Men Open 2 / 19
Garrett George Men Open 13 / 19
Mcgraw Sean Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Clark Smithson Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Anna Breton Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 13

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Abigail Youngwerth Women U23 P/1/2/3 18 / 35

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

David Howard Open Men 20 / 30

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

David Reyes Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Danielle Smith UCI Elite Women 6 / 35

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Travis Mallory Women Open 17 / 21

Ryan Franklin Memorial Idaho State Cyclocross championship presented b (Dec 3 2017)

Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 12 / 16
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Danielle Arman UCI Elite Women 6 / 38

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Megan Fay Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 13

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 3 / 27
Marissa Carr Cat 3 Women 25 / 27
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 18 / 59
Megan Fay Cat 1/2 Women 13 / 18
Jackie Logan Cat 1/2 Women 18 / 18

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 23

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Mallory Nowels Cat. 3 Women 7 / 15
Megan Fay Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 10

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Abigail Youngwerth Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

WurstCross Festival Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Clark Smithson Men Cat 3 25 / 32

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Jackie Logan Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 11
Megan Fay Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 11
David Howard Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 24
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 28 / 31
Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 1 / 14

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Molly Martin Junior Girls age 6-9 5 / 6
Megan Fay Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 10

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Danielle Smith Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 14 / 28

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 8 / 8
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Abigail Youngwerth Women COLLEGIATE A/B 2 / 13

Syracross VII (Oct 28 2017)

Anna Breton Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Danielle Smith Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 15 / 26

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Megan Fay Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 10

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

David Howard Open Men 11 / 27

UTCX#6 (Oct 21 2017)

Nicole Jorgenson Women A 4 / 8

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 8 / 11
David Reyes Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 2 / 43
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 19 / 43
Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 2 / 16
Marissa Carr Cat 3 Women 11 / 16

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

David Reyes Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 34
Lindsay Knight Women Open Cat1/2 12 / 14

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Marissa Carr Cat. 3 Women 9 / 15
Mallory Nowels Cat. 3 Women 13 / 15
Jackie Logan Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 10
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 3 Men 4 / 24
Clark Smithson Cat. 3 Men 9 / 24

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 8 2017)

Anna Breton Women Category 4/5 6 / 13

Fall Cross at Red Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Robert Thomas Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 17
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 17
Travis Mallory Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 5
Ana-maria Popp Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 7

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Danielle Arman Women UCI C2 Elite 11 / 34
Alex Hecht Men C/4-5 5 / 16

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 13 / 13
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Danielle Arman Women UCI C2 Elite 9 / 32
Alex Hecht Men C/4-5 6 / 24

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Ana-maria Popp Cat 4 Women 15 / 15
Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 2 / 15
Marissa Carr Cat 3 Women 14 / 15
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 9 / 30
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 17 / 30
Jackie Logan Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 11
Megan Fay Cat 1/2 Women 8 / 11

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Anna Breton Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 20

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 5 / 18
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 9 / 36
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 13 / 36
Jackie Logan Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 14
Megan Fay Cat 1/2 Women 10 / 14
David Howard Cat 1/2 Men 31 / 35

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2 11 / 41

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 24 2017)

Anna Breton Men Category 4/5 Women 5 / 13

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Lindsay Knight Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 41
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2 13 / 35

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Anna Breton women 4-5 8 / 11

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Jackie Logan Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 20
Megan Fay Cat 1/2 Women 13 / 20
David Howard Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 34
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 14 / 39
Ben Bradley Cat 3 Men 19 / 39
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 39 / 39
Anamaria Popp Cat 4 Women 11 / 24
Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 8 / 20
Marissa Carr Cat 3 Women 18 / 20

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2 10 / 10
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Anna Breton Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 11

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 3 / 9
Megan Fay Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 10

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Abigail Youngwerth Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Danielle Smith Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

David Reyes Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 44

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Lindsay Knight Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Jason Blodgett Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 27

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 1 / 19
David Reyes Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Jason Blodgett Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 32

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross (Dec 3 2016)

Alex Hecht Men Men's Cat 4/5 24 / 40

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Jackie Logan Single Speed Women 2 / 5
Megan Fay Single Speed Women 5 / 5
James Whitesides Cat. 3 Men 9 / 16

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women P/1/2 4 / 23
Danielle Arman Women P/1/2 22 / 23

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Matthew Schweiker Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Matthew Schweiker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Alec Osenbach Cat 4 Men 101 / 104
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 8 / 26
Jackie Logan Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 19
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 30 / 58
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 23 / 69
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 38 / 69
Pj Bauser Cat 3 Men 51 / 69
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 61 / 69

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Danielle Arman Women Pro/1/2 11 / 40

Ogden CX Day 2 (USAC) (Nov 12 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women 1/2/3 (Open) 2 / 10
Alex Hecht Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 25 / 39

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Danielle Arman Women Pro/1/2 10 / 47

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39

Ogden CX Day 1 (Nov 11 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Open Women (Open) 1 / 10

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Jackie Logan Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 9
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 23
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 11 / 11

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Sunday (Nov 6 2016)

Alex Hecht Men Men's Cat 4/5 12 / 30

UTCX#9 Barnes Park (Nov 5 2016)

Sofia Villafane gomez UTCX #9 Women A 1 / 8

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash (Nov 5 2016)

James Whitesides Men A 10 / 11

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Saturday (Nov 5 2016)

Alex Hecht Men Men's Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Abigail Youngwerth Women Women's Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Nicole Jorgenson Women Women's Cat 1/2 3 / 3

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Danielle Smith Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Sofia Gomez-villafane Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 21 / 33

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Jackie Logan Cat 1/2 Women 8 / 12
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 29
John Wolters Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 29
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 19 / 50
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 22 / 50
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 24 / 50
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 3 / 16
Alec Osenbach Cat 4 Men 60 / 63

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Megan Fay Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 13
James Whitesides Cat. 3 Men 2 / 24
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 3 Men 22 / 24
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 24 / 24

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

David Reyes Men UCI 29 / 30

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

David Reyes Men UCI 14 / 31
Lindsay Knight Women UCI 15 / 16

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Danielle Smith Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Abigail Youngwerth Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 27
David Reyes Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Matthew Schweiker Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 28 / 30

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 1 / 18
Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 10 / 18
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 24 / 53
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 29 / 53
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 30 / 53
Pj Bauser Cat 3 Men 42 / 53
Alec Osenbach Cat 4 Men 16 / 84

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

James Whitesides Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Clark Smithson Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Pb Thiffault Men Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Megan Fay Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Mallory Nowels Women Cat 3 6 / 6

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 31
Danielle Smith Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Abigail Youngwerth Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 31
David Reyes Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 24 / 47
Matthew Schweiker Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 39 / 47

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Megan Fay Cat. 3 Women 5 / 11
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 27
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 19
James Whitesides Cat. 3 Men 4 / 16
Clark Smithson Cat. 3 Men 12 / 16

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Alex Hecht Men Men's Cat 4/5 22 / 40

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Matthew Schweiker Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

James Whitesides Men A 16 / 17

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 1 / 16
Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 11 / 16
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 37 / 40
Pj Bauser Cat 3 Men 43 / 47
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 45 / 47
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 46 / 47
Alec Osenbach Cat 4 Men 11 / 80

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53
Matthew Schweiker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 53

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Elite Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 2 / 18
Mallory Nowels Cat 3 Women 6 / 18
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 35
James Whitesides Cat 3 Men 12 / 52
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 19 / 52
Pj Bauser Cat 3 Men 37 / 52
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 48 / 52
Alec Osenbach Cat 4 Men 15 / 87
Erik Philipson Cat 4 Men 80 / 87

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

David Reyes Men Open Pro 41 / 55
Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Open Pro 17 / 48
Danielle Smith Women Open Pro 20 / 48

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

David Reyes Men Open Pro 26 / 41
Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Open Pro 7 / 30
Danielle Smith Women Open Pro 10 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Danielle Arman UCI Women 10 / 38

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Mallory Nowels Cat. 3 Women 13 / 13
Jackie Logan Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 8
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 24
Clark Smithson Cat. 3 Men 7 / 25
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 12 / 25
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 20 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

David Reyes Men ELITE 31 / 48
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 2 7 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Danielle Arman UCI Women 6 / 38

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

David Reyes Men ELITE 32 / 43
Matthew Schweiker Men ELITE 43 / 43
Lindsay Knight Women Elite P/1/2 24 / 31

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36
David Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Matthew Schweiker Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 32

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Ana-maria Popp Cat 4 Women 20 / 29
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 2 / 17
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 36
Sean Mcgraw Cat 3 Men 10 / 46
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 13 / 46
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 14 / 46
Pj Bauser Cat 3 Men 35 / 46
Alec Osenbach Cat 4 Men 13 / 78

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 16 / 33

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 16 / 33

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Alec Osenbach Cat 4 Men 9 / 30
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 23
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 1 / 9
Clark Smithson Cat 3 Men 14 / 23
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 20 / 23

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Danielle Smith Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Tricia Fleischer Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Danielle Smith Women Non-Championship 2334 1 / 12

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Danielle Smith Women Elite UCI 31 / 31

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

Miller Chill CX (Dec 13 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Open 1 / 8
Danielle Smith Open 7 / 16

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women UCI Elite 15 / 31

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women Elite UCI 12 / 31

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women Elite UCI 13 / 34

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2 1 / 11

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women Elite UCI 12 / 32

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women Elite UCI 12 / 29

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

James Whitesides Cat 3 Men 12 / 18

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

James Whitesides Cat 3 Men 11 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 28 / 38

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 22

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Procx UCI 49 / 58

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 17
Cady Chintis Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 17
John Wolters Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 28

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Isaiah Jay Men Cat 3 42 / 73

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

James Whitesides Cat 3 Men 14 / 58
John Wolters Cat 1/2 Men 32 / 34

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Elite UCI 27 / 41
Tricia Fleischer Women Elite UCI 39 / 41

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women Procx UCI 17 / 43
Danielle Smith Women Procx UCI 43 / 43

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Pro-Cat 12 28 / 56

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 14

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Cat 1/2 Women 2 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Pro-Cat 12 36 / 61

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

John Wolters Men A 8 / 18

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Robert Thomas Men Masters 35+ 26 / 81
Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Cady Chintis Cat 1/2 Women 10 / 19

Crosstoberfest (Sep 19 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 11

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 1-23 6 / 19

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

John Wolters Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 22
Tricia Fleischer Cat 1/2 Women 2 / 22

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Cady Chintis CAT 1/2 WOMEN 10 / 13
John Wolters CAT 1/2 Men 10 / 11
Cady Chintis SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 5

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Qiongzhong Station (Sep 2 2015)

Tricia Fleischer Women Elite 9 / 17

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Danielle Smith Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 46

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Sophia Robinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Sophia Robinson FATBIKE ETC OPEN 14 / 19
Danielle Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Sophia Robinson Men Masters 30+ 8 / 13
Sophia Robinson Women SINGLE SPEED 1 / 5
Sophia Robinson Men Cat 3 24 / 27

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Sophia Robinson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Sophia Robinson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up (Dec 13 2014)

Sophia Robinson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Sophia Robinson Men Open Single Speed 33 / 72

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Elite UCI 24 / 24

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Sophia Robinson Men Open Single Speed 26 / 54

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Elite UCI 14 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Cady Chintis Women Cat 2 7 / 19
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 3 12 / 30
Danielle Smith Women Elite UCI 18 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Pro UCI 25 / 40
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 3 7 / 40
Cady Chintis Women Cat 2 15 / 19

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Sophia Robinson Women Cat 3 41 / 41

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Cady Chintis Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 22
John Wolters Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 38

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Sophia Robinson Men Open Single Speed 28 / 51

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

John Wolters Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 23

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Sophia Robinson Men Open Single Speed 56 / 70

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Sophia Robinson Single Speed Open 40 / 55

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Sophia Robinson Men Open Single Speed 25 / 55

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

John Wolters Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 33

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Sophia Robinson Women Open 1 / 5

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

John Wolters Cat. 1/2 Men 24 / 31

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Sophia Robinson Single Speed Open 27 / 60

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Sophia Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Sophia Robinson Single Speed Open 51 / 52

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

John Wolters Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 31

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Senior Cat 2/3 1 / 42

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Danielle Smith Women Pro/1/2 4 / 11

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Robert Thomas Men Cat 3 92 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Robert Thomas Men Cat 3 76 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Robert Thomas Men Cat 3 52 / 75

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Robert Thomas Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 95

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

John Wolters Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 72
Isaiah Jay Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 72

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Zach Thomas CAT B MEN 46 / 72