Log In

Team Overview: Central Junior Cycling Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3 1 / 56

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3 3 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Dakota Olsen Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 8 2019)

Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Brian Olsen Men Cat 4/5 52 / 27

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 7 2019)

Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Brian Olsen Men Fatbike 6 / 7

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Dakota Olsen Men Singlespeed 78 / 137
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 15-16 41 / 84

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Dakota Olsen Men Non-championship 1122 9 / 98

Cornerstone Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Dakota Olsen Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 19
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Brock Hessenius juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Caleb Weiland juniors 11-12 3 / 5
Jennie Ferguson juniors 11-12 4 / 5
Nathan Zollman Men Open Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Levi Brent juniors 15-18 3 / 7
Danielle Hurt juniors 15-18 5 / 7

Elmwood Forest CX (Oct 21 2018)

Danielle Hurt Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Claire Olsen Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Danielle Hurt Women junior 10-17 2 / 9
Jennie Ferguson Women junior 10-17 4 / 9
Autumn Olsen Women junior 10-17 8 / 9
Brock Hessenius Men junior 10-17 1 / 10
Ayden Brent Men junior 10-17 3 / 10
Caleb Weiland Men junior 10-17 5 / 10
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Nathan Zollman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Levi Brent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Monte Brent Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Brian Olsen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Brian Olsen Fat Tire 12 / 15
Claire Olsen Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 8 / 10

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Nathan Zollman Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Brock Hessenius Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 5
Caleb Weiland Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 7

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Brian Olsen Men Cat 4/5 61 / 66
Claire Olsen Women Cat 4/5 46 / 24
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 7 / 8

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Nathan Zollman Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Brock Hessenius Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4
Caleb Weiland Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 5

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Brock Hessenius Men Juniors 13-15 23 / 27
Autumn Olsen Women Juniors 9-13 10 / 12
Dakota Olsen Men Open Cat3 17 / 41

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Dakota Olsen Men Open Cat3 27 / 43
Brock Hessenius Men Juniors 13-15 34 / 40
Autumn Olsen Women Juniors 9-13 13 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Brock Hessenius Men Juniors 13-15 24 / 33
Autumn Olsen Women Juniors 9-13 10 / 10
Dakota Olsen Men Open Cat3 22 / 52

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Levi Brent Men Singlespeed Open 54 / 65
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3 25 / 30
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3 19 / 80

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3 36 / 40
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3 21 / 90
Levi Brent Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 102

Capital City Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Danielle Hurt Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 7
Danielle Hurt Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Brock Hessenius Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Caleb Weiland Men Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 9

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Danielle Hurt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 2
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 3
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Ayden Brent Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Brock Hessenius Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Levi Brent Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Dakota Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Nathan Zollman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Dakota Olsen Fatbike Open 1 / 3
Danielle Hurt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Autumn Olsen Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Levi Brent Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Ayden Brent Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Brock Hessenius Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Dakota Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 27

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 13-14 11 / 30
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 36 / 45
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 15-16 19 / 77
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 15-16 49 / 77
Levi Brent Men Junior 15-16 69 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Luke Feuerhelm Men 11-22 9 / 61
Dakota Olsen Men 11-22 28 / 61
Levi Brent Men 11-22 44 / 61
Nathan Zollman Men 11-22 61 / 61
Lilly Ferguson Women 11-22 24 / 36

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 2
Nathan Zollman Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 1
Nathan Zollman Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 17

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Wave 5 14 / 87

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Luke Skov Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 21 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Luke Skov Men 17-18 Junior 22 / 27
Luke Feuerhelm Men Wave 5 31 / 80

Elmwood Forest CX (Oct 22 2017)

Nathan Zollman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Brian Olsen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Claire Olsen Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Nathan Zollman Men junior 10-17 1 / 9
Taylor Roberts Men junior 10-17 2 / 9
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Claire Olsen Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Luke Skov Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Brian Olsen Fat Tire 16 / 22
Levi Brent Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Nathan Zollman Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Ayden Brent Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Avery Goebel Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Charlie Grosenheider Women Juniors 9-12 1 / 7
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 7
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 5
Ayden Brent Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
Taylor Roberts Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 5

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Claire Olsen Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Luke Skov Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Brian Olsen Fat Tire 7 / 11
Levi Brent Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 10
Levi Brent Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Charlie Grosenheider Women Juniors 9-12 1 / 9
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 9
Autumn Olsen Women Juniors 9-12 9 / 9
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 7
Ayden Brent Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Taylor Roberts Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 7

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Shay Wright Men Cat 4 25 / 101
Shay Wright Open Junior 15-18 2 / 31

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3 25 / 34
Charlie Grosenheider Women Cat 4 16 / 33
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 11 / 17
Taylor Roberts Men Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 17
Willow Olsen Women Juniors 10-18 Open 4 / 5
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 6
Luke Skov Men Cat 3 3 / 77
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 3 9 / 77
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3 45 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 19
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors 15-16 Open 6 / 19
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3 21 / 35
Charlie Grosenheider Women Cat 4 28 / 41
Willow Olsen Women Cat 4 41 / 41
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 10 / 17
Taylor Roberts Men Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 17
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 10-18 Open 4 / 12
Charlie Grosenheider Women Juniors 10-18 Open 6 / 12
Willow Olsen Women Juniors 10-18 Open 7 / 12
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 10-18 Open 9 / 12
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 3 25 / 89
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3 61 / 89
Luke Skov Men Cat 3 84 / 89

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Luke Skov Men Open 14 / 106
Luke Feuerhelm Men Open 27 / 106

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Ayden Brent Men Junior 13-15 22 / 29
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 16-18 8 / 15
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 14-18 3 / 5
Shay Wright Men U35 Cat 4 12 / 42
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-13 5 / 10

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Ayden Brent Men Junior 13-15 19 / 27
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 16-18 8 / 11
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3 21 / 23
Charlie Grosenheider Women Junior 9-13 1 / 6
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-13 4 / 6

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Dakota Olsen Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 16
Shay Wright Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 16
Luke Skov Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Shay Wright Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Charlie Grosenheider Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12
Willow Olsen Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Claire Olsen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 12
Monte Brent Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 8
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Shay Wright Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 15
Ayden Brent Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 15
Luke Skov Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Shay Wright Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Willow Olsen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
Charlie Grosenheider Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11
Claire Olsen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 11
Brian Olsen Men Fatbike Open 2 / 3

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 13-14 10 / 20
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 4 / 62
Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 12 / 62
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 30 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Dakota Olsen Men 11-22 23 / 68
Luke Feuerhelm Men 11-22 49 / 68
Luke Skov Men 11-22 65 / 68
Lilly Ferguson Women 11-22 11 / 17

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Luke Feuerhelm Open Junior 9-14 2 / 69
Dakota Olsen Open Junior 9-14 3 / 69
Lilly Ferguson Open Junior 9-14 9 / 69
Nathan Zollman Open Junior 9-14 17 / 69
Ayden Brent Open Junior 9-14 23 / 69
Charlie Grosenheider Open Junior 9-14 26 / 69
Jennie Ferguson Open Junior 9-14 38 / 69
Mya Schroeder Open Junior 9-14 39 / 69

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Lilly Ferguson Women Open Open 3 / 7
Willow Olsen Women Open Open 5 / 7
Charlie Grosenheider Women Open Open 6 / 7

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Lilly Ferguson Women Open Open 4 / 5
Preston Astidias Men juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Nathan Zollman Men juniors 13-14 2 / 2

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 4 / 86
Luke Skov Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 39 / 123

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Luke Skov Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 36 / 88
Luke Feuerhelm Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 30

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Mya Schroeder Women Jr 13-14 open 1 / 2
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Jr 13-14 open 2 / 2
Jackson Sunde Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 49
Luke Feuerhelm Men Senior Cat3/4 18 / 49
Mack Sunde Men Jr 9-12 open 5 / 5
Brian Olsen FatBike open 13 / 16
Jennie Ferguson Women Jr 9-12 open 1 / 4
Charlie Grosenheider Women Jr 9-12 open 2 / 4
Autumn Olsen Women Jr 9-12 open 4 / 4
Luke Skov Men Senior Cat1/2/3 25 / 44
Nathan Zollman Men Senior Cat4/5 33 / 36
Luke Feuerhelm Men Jr 13-14 open 1 / 5
Ayden Brent Men Jr 13-14 open 3 / 5
Nathan Zollman Men Jr 13-14 open 4 / 5
Preston Astidias Men Jr 13-14 open 5 / 5
Lilly Ferguson Women Senior Cat3/4 7 / 24
Willow Olsen Women Senior Cat3/4 19 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Mya Schroeder Women Jr 13-14 open 2 / 4
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Jr 13-14 open 4 / 4
Dakota Olsen Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 68
Luke Feuerhelm Men Senior Cat3/4 68 / 68
Mack Sunde Men Jr 9-12 open 4 / 4
Lilly Ferguson Women Senior Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Brian Olsen FatBike open 8 / 11
Jennie Ferguson Women Jr 9-12 open 1 / 6
Charlie Grosenheider Women Jr 9-12 open 2 / 6
Luke Skov Men Senior Cat1/2/3 28 / 54
Jackson Sunde Men Senior Cat1/2/3 53 / 54
Nathan Zollman Men Jr 13-14 open 2 / 6
Preston Astidias Men Jr 13-14 open 4 / 6
Ayden Brent Men Jr 13-14 open 5 / 6
Luke Feuerhelm Men Jr 13-14 open 6 / 6
Willow Olsen Women Senior Cat3/4 17 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Mya Skov Women Juniors 9-12 12 / 13
Abby Feuerhelm Women Juniors 9-12 13 / 13
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Juniors 13-15 10 / 10
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 13-15 2 / 35
Ayden Brent Men Juniors 13-15 30 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Rebecca Bastiaens Women Open Cat4 23 / 32
Jennifer Bockelmann Women Open Cat4 32 / 32
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Juniors 13-15 11 / 11
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 13-15 1 / 33
Ayden Brent Men Juniors 13-15 31 / 33

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Levi Brent Men Juniors 15-16 Open 6 / 6
Jennie Ferguson Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Willow Olsen Women Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Luke Skov Men Cat 4/5 6 / 96
Scott Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 54 / 96
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 15
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 15
Ayden Brent Men Juniors 13-14 Open 10 / 15
Preston Astidias Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 15
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 15
Kaden Milbrodt Men Juniors 13-14 Open 15 / 15
Charlie Grosenheider Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Mya Schroeder Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3 19 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 5 / 12
Levi Brent Men Juniors 15-16 Open 9 / 12
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Willow Olsen Women Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4/5 32 / 104
Luke Skov Men Cat 4/5 88 / 104
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 15
Preston Astidias Men Juniors 13-14 Open 10 / 15
Kaden Milbrodt Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 15
Nathan Zollman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 15
Ayden Brent Men Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 15
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Mya Schroeder Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 3 28 / 29
Charlie Grosenheider Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 6
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors U19 Open 5 / 9
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors U19 Open 8 / 9

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Charlie Grosenheider Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 6
Jennie Ferguson Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 6
Taeya Pollema Women Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Willow Olsen Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Preston Astidias Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 5
Nathan Zollman Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Ayden Brent Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 5
Willow Olsen Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Charlie Grosenheider Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Scott Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Davis Schroeder Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 2
Mya Schroeder Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Luke Skov Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-14 26 / 74
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 13-14 44 / 74
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 11-12 4 / 21
Luke Skov Men Junior 15-16 66 / 82

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Kaden Milbrodt Men JR 9-12 7 / 13

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Kaden Milbrodt Men JR 9-12 6 / 15

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Daniel Van beek Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Luke Skov Junior 10-18 2 / 29
Daniel Van beek Junior 10-18 3 / 29
Dakota Olsen Junior 10-18 4 / 29
Luke Feuerhelm Junior 10-18 5 / 29
Scott Ferguson Junior 10-18 8 / 29
Lilly Ferguson Junior 10-18 12 / 29
Willow Olsen Junior 10-18 15 / 29
Metta Skov Junior 10-18 20 / 29
Charlie Grosenheider Junior 10-18 21 / 29
Brooklyn Bockelmann Junior 10-18 26 / 29
Scott Feuerhelm Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 58

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Willow Olsen Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Luke Skov Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Levi Brent Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Luke Skov Men Juniors 10-18 1 / 16
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors 10-18 5 / 16
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 10-18 7 / 16
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 10-18 8 / 16
Levi Brent Men Juniors 10-18 9 / 16
Jennie Ferguson Women Youth 6-9 1 / 3
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 4
Willow Olsen Women Juniors 10-18 2 / 4
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Juniors 10-18 4 / 4

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Willow Olsen Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Dakota Olsen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Luke Skov Men Cat 4/5 33 / 58
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 4/5 40 / 58
Scott Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 49 / 58
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors 10-18 2 / 13
Luke Skov Men Juniors 10-18 3 / 13
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 10-18 6 / 13
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 10-18 8 / 13
Levi Brent Men Juniors 10-18 9 / 13
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 4
Willow Olsen Women Juniors 10-18 2 / 4
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women Juniors 10-18 4 / 4

Sherman Park CX (Sep 19 2015)

Jackson Sunde Men Junior 14-17 1 / 4
Alan Hulstein Men Junior 14-17 2 / 4
Daniel Vanbeek Men Junior 14-17 3 / 4
Scott Ferguson Men Junior 14-17 4 / 4
Willow Olson Women Junior 14-17 1 / 1
Lilly Ferguson Women Junior 10-13 1 / 2
Jackson Sunde Men Beginners Cat 5 1 / 13
Alan Hulstein Men Beginners Cat 5 2 / 13
Daniel Van beek Men Beginners Cat 5 3 / 13
Luke Skov Men Beginners Cat 5 4 / 13
Scott Ferguson Men Beginners Cat 5 10 / 13
Lilly Ferguson Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Luke Skov Junior Open 2 / 15
Daniel Van beek Junior Open 3 / 15
Scott Ferguson Junior Open 6 / 15
Lilly Ferguson Junior Open 8 / 15
Ayden Brent Junior Open 12 / 15
Mya Schroeder Junior Open 13 / 15
Brooklyn Bockelmann Junior Open 14 / 15
Willow Olsen Junior Open 15 / 15