Log In

Team Overview: Cantu Cycling Wheels

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 8 2019)

Venny Alub Women Singlespeed 1 / 3
John Wilmeth Men Singlespeed 32 / 16
Venny Alub Women 19-39 Open 1 / 9

Cross Houston Day One (Dec 7 2019)

Amanda Gudgell Women's Masters 2 / 3
Corbin Gudgell Boy's U19 1 / 5
Casey Gudgell Men's Masters 4 / 25

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 7 2019)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Venny Alub Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Yulie Johnson Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4 13 / 14

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Dec 1 2019)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Nov 30 2019)

Venny Alub Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

NichtCross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5

NichtCross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Donald Gwartney Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Yulie Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Donald Gwartney Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9

Battle at the Brewery SAT (Nov 2 2019)

Kurt Egli Men 4/5 16 / 21
Kurt Egli Men 3/4 19 / 30

Terra X Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Lee Allen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Corbin Gudgell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Corbin Gudgell Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Casey Gudgell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Amanda Gudgell Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
Yulie Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 11
James Griffis Men Master 60+ 4 / 4
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Corbin Gudgell Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27

Terra X Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

John Wilmeth Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Corbin Gudgell Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Casey Gudgell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Yulie Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Amanda Gudgell Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Vicki Pabon Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Corbin Gudgell Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Kurt Egli Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30

Webberville CX Sunday (Oct 20 2019)

Corbin Gudgell Junior U15 2 / 12
Amanda Gudgell Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 6 / 8
Casey Gudgell Men 3/4 6 / 8

Webberville CX Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

Corbin Gudgell Men 4/5 13 / 21
Corbin Gudgell Junior U15 2 / 11
Amanda Gudgell Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 5 / 5
Casey Gudgell Men 3/4 8 / 13

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2019)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 50+ 13 / 20
Jason Bentley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Vicki Pabon Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14
Yulie Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 14
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 14
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 46 / 24

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 12 2019)

John Wilmeth Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Venny Alub Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 50+ 15 / 25
Jason Bentley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 22
Yulie Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 22
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Kurt Egli Men 4/5 18 / 22
Amanda Gudgell Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 7 / 9
Casey Gudgell Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 19 / 58
Gregory Lastrapes Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 23 / 58

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Saturday (Oct 5 2019)

Gregory Lastrapes Men 4/5 5 / 23
Corbin Gudgell Men 4/5 20 / 23
Casey Gudgell Men 1/2/3 13 / 17
Amanda Gudgell Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 3 / 6
Yulie Johnson Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 6 / 6
Vicky Pabon Singlespeed Women 3 / 3
Casey Gudgell Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 17 / 60
Don Gwartney Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 30 / 60
Gregory Lastrapes Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 54 / 60

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

John Wilmeth Men SS 8 / 15
Venny Alub Women SS 1 / 4
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Kurt Egli Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Jason Bentley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Yulie Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Vicki Pabon Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Kurt Egli Men Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Yulie Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Jason Bentley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2 17 / 23

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2 16 / 35

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Venny Alub Women Senior Cat 1-2 8 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Venny Alub Women Senior Cat 1-2 7 / 11

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Venny Alub Women Senior Cat 1-2 6 / 7

CX State Championship (Dec 23 2018)

Yulie Johnson Women Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Venny Alub Women Masters 30-39 Open 1 / 3
Derrick Birdsall Men Masters 50+ 17 / 22

CX State Championship (Dec 22 2018)

Venny Alub Women Single Speed Pro/Cat Open 1 / 4
John Wilmeth Men Cat 2 6 / 6
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Yulie Johnson Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4 8 / 20

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Dec 16 2018)

Yulie Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Dec 15 2018)

Donald Gwartney Men Master 40-49 Open 7 / 12
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Yulie Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Donald Gwartney Men Master 40+ 12 / 29

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Venny Alub Women Industry 2 / 6
John Wilmeth Men Industry 8 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

John Wilmeth Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 58

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Venny Alub Women Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2018)

Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Kathrin Milbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Venny Alub Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 27
Venny Alub Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Shelley Egli Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Vicki Pabon Women Single Speed Open 1 / 1
John Wilmeth Single Speed Open 14 / 15

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2018)

Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Shelley Egli Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Vicki Pabon Women Single Speed Open 1 / 2
John Wilmeth Single Speed Open 4 / 12

Cyclocross Scuffle Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 40+ 19 / 48

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Oct 28 2018)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 50-59 Open 5 / 26
Donald Gwartney Men Master 40-49 Open 16 / 31
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Yulie Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Donald Gwartney Men Master 40+ 22 / 65
Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 40+ 25 / 65

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 50-59 Open 12 / 29
Donald Gwartney Men Master 40-49 Open 13 / 27
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Yulie Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13
Donald Gwartney Men Master 40+ 25 / 65
Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 40+ 27 / 65

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Kathrin Milbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Shelley Egli Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Vicki Pabon Women Single Speed Open 1 / 1
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 8 / 12
Gregory Lastrapes Masters 50+ Open 9 / 20

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Kathrin Milbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Shelley Egli Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Yulie Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Vicki Pabon Women Single Speed Open 3 / 4
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 3 / 10
Gregory Lastrapes Masters 50+ Open 15 / 27
Donald Gwartney Masters 40+ Open 12 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Venny Alub Women Open Cat1/2 9 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Venny Alub Women Open Cat1/2 14 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Venny Alub Women Open Cat1/2 8 / 16

Best Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 11 / 14
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 50+ 8 / 19
Donald Gwartney Men Master 40+ 8 / 14

Best Cross (Sep 22 2018)

John Wilmeth Men Open 22 / 22
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Venny Alub Women INDUSTRY 4 / 11
John Wilmeth Men INDUSTRY 12 / 45

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Venny Alub Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

John Wilmeth Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40

Texas Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Jan 7 2018)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Master 50-59 Open 11 / 21

Texas Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Jan 6 2018)

John Wilmeth Men Singlespeed 3 / 10
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Venny Alub Women Singlespeed 2 / 2
Brent Turner Men P/1 5 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Venny Alub Women Cat 2 3 / 9
John Wilmeth Men Cat 2 7 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Deborah Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
John Wilmeth Men Singlespeed 1 / 7

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Brent Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Brent Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 7 / 16
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 1 / 12
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40-49 Open 14 / 16
Venny Alub Women Single Speed Open 1 / 1
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40+ 33 / 37
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

HauteX HTXCX #6 (Nov 18 2017)

Yulie Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40 40+ Pro/Cat Open 6 / 12
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Yulie Johnson Women Masters 40 40+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 2
Justin Jordan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 2 / 12
Venny Alub Women Single Speed Open 1 / 1
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

WurstCross Festival Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Brent Turner Men P/1/2 10 / 14
Deborah Randall Women Singlespeed 2 / 2
Brent Turner Men Master 40+ 3 / 21

TerraX HTXCX #5 (Nov 11 2017)

Kathrin Milbury Women Masters 40+ 60+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 4
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Venny Alub Women SS 1 / 2
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 20
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

WurstCross Festival Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Brent Turner Men P/1/2 4 / 18
Deborah Randall Women Singlespeed 1 / 3
Brent Turner Men Master 40+ 2 / 18

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Kathrin Milbury Women Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Deborah Randall Women Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Venny Alub Women Single Speed Open 1 / 4
Deborah Randall Women Single Speed Open 2 / 4
Kathrin Milbury Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 10
Brent Turner Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 1 / 18
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Deborah Randall Women Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Brent Turner Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 3 / 25
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Derrick Birdsall Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

GPoTX - BCRCX (Oct 22 2017)

Brent Turner Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
John Wilmeth Men Single speed Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40 Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Deborah Randall Women Single speed Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

GPoTX - BCRCX (Oct 21 2017)

Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40 Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Kathrin Milbury Women Masters 40 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Deborah Randall Women Single speed Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
William Fiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 55
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55
Brent Turner Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Yulie Johnson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Deborah Randall Women Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Brent Turner Men P/1/2 8 / 15
Venny Alub Women P/1/2/3 4 / 19
Deborah Randall Women P/1/2/3 13 / 19
Venny Alub Women Singlespeed 1 / 5
Deborah Randall Women Singlespeed 2 / 5
Brent Turner Men Master 40+ 3 / 29

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Brent Turner Men P/1/2 7 / 19
Venny Alub Women P/1/2/3 2 / 17
Deborah Randall Women P/1/2/3 10 / 17
Kathrin Milbury Women P/1/2/3 17 / 17
Venny Alub Women Singlespeed 1 / 7
Deborah Randall Women Singlespeed 2 / 7
Brent Turner Men Master 40+ 1 / 28

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Brent Turner Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 6
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 6
Venny Alub Women Single Speed Open 1 / 1
Deborah Randall Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 6 / 11
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 2 / 10
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Deborah Randall Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 1 / 5
Brent Turner Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 13
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40-49 Open 10 / 13
Venny Alub Women Single Speed Open 1 / 1
Deborah Randall Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Deborah Randall Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 1 2017)

Venny Alub Women Single Speed Open 1 / 3
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 8 / 19
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40+ 38 / 72
Brent Turner Men Masters 40+ 70 / 72
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Deborah Randall Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2017)

Brent Turner Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 68
Brent Turner Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 68
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40-49 Open 25 / 68
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40-49 Open 25 / 68
Venny Alub Women Single Speed Open 1 / 4
Kathrin Milbury Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Donald Gwartney Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 2 / 17
Brent Turner Men Masters 40+ 3 / 69
Donald Gwartney Men Masters 40+ 36 / 69
Venny Alub Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Kathrin Milbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Deborah Randall Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 24 2017)

Brent Turner Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 22
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40-49 Open 11 / 22
Brent Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Gregory Lastrapes Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
John Wilmeth Men Single Speed Open 5 / 13
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Deborah Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Brent Turner Men Masters 40+ 2 / 40
Gregory Lastrapes Men Masters 40+ 22 / 40
Kathrin Milbury Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2017)

Kathrin Milbury Women Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Brent Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
John Wilmeth Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Venny Alub Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Brent Turner Men Masters 45-49 16 / 40

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Brent Turner Men Masters 45-49 16 / 40

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 10 2017)

John Wilmeth Men Single Speed 3 / 12
Kathrin Milbury Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Brent Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
John Wilmeth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Brent Turner Men Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Venny Alub Women Open 2 / 9
Kathrin Milbury Women Open 7 / 9