Log In

Team Overview: Central Junior Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Shay Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Shay Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Shay Wright Open 1 / 3

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Shay Wright Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 19

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Shay Wright Men Cat 3 2 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Shay Wright Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Dakota Olsen Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 20 / 38
Shay Wright Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 36 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Dakota Olsen Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 26
Shay Wright Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Dakota Olsen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 19 / 39
Shay Wright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 25 / 39

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 8 2019)

Danielle Hurt Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Shay Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Autumn Olsen Women 13-14 1 / 2
Brock Hessenius Men 13-14 4 / 4

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 7 2019)

Brock Hessenius Men 13-14 5 / 7
Autumn Olsen Women 13-14 1 / 1
Shay Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

El CinCXo de Pumpo (Oct 13 2018)

Shay Wright Open 3 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Caleb Weiland Men Juniors 9-12 14 / 23
Jayden Waldo Men Juniors 13-15 27 / 27
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 14-18 5 / 11
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-13 6 / 12
Shay Wright Men Juniors 16-18 11 / 22
Levi Brent Men Juniors 16-18 15 / 22
Lilly Ferguson Women Open Cat3 18 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Jayden Waldo Men Juniors 13-15 39 / 40
Caleb Weiland Men Juniors 9-12 16 / 26
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-13 7 / 15
Shay Wright Men Juniors 16-18 10 / 25
Levi Brent Men Juniors 16-18 15 / 25
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 14-18 8 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Jayden Waldo Men Juniors 13-15 32 / 33
Shay Wright Men Juniors 16-18 9 / 18
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-13 4 / 10
Caleb Weiland Men Juniors 9-12 15 / 19
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 14-18 3 / 8
Levi Brent Men Open Cat5 14 / 18

Ichabod Cross (Oct 13 2017)

Shay Wright Cat 4/5 5 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-15 4 / 29
Luke Skov Men U35 Cat 3 3 / 46
Dakota Olsen Men U35 Cat 3 23 / 46

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Dakota Olsen Men Junior 13-15 5 / 27
Luke Skov Men U35 Cat 3 10 / 46
Dakota Olsen Men U35 Cat 3 32 / 46

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Luke Skov Men Open Cat3 22 / 63
Mac Sunde Men Juniors 9-12 19 / 23
Willow Olsen Women Open Cat4 18 / 30
Andre Skov Men Masters 35+ Cat5 21 / 36
Charlie Grosenheider Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 13
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-12 6 / 13
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-15 3 / 10
Scott Feuerhelm Men Masters 45-49 52 / 62
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors 13-15 10 / 35
Jackson Sunde Men Juniors 16-18 3 / 15
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 16-18 9 / 15
Scott Feuerhelm Men Masters 35+ Cat3 22 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Luke Skov Men Open Cat3 20 / 58
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Cat3 6 / 37
Andre Skov Men Masters 35+ Cat5 8 / 36
Charlie Grosenheider Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 9
Jennie Ferguson Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 9
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 13-15 8 / 11
Brian Olsen Open Fat Bike 10 / 11
Dakota Olsen Men Juniors 13-15 8 / 33
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 16-18 7 / 14

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Lilly Ferguson Women JR 9-13 5 / 9
Mya Schroeder Women JR 9-13 6 / 9
Metta Skov Women JR 9-13 7 / 9
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women JR 9-13 9 / 9
Dakota Olsen Men JR 13-15 6 / 21
Luke Skov Men JR 13-15 12 / 21
Scott Ferguson Men JR 13-15 14 / 21
Levi Brent Men JR 13-15 21 / 21
Willow Olsen Women JR 14-18 2 / 2
Ayden Brent Men JR 9-12 8 / 13
Jackson Sunde Men Cat 3 21 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Lilly Ferguson Women JR 9-13 3 / 12
Mya Schroeder Women JR 9-13 6 / 12
Metta Skov Women JR 9-13 7 / 12
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women JR 9-13 11 / 12
Luke Skov Men JR 13-15 5 / 24
Dakota Olsen Men JR 13-15 7 / 24
Scott Ferguson Men JR 13-15 15 / 24
Levi Brent Men JR 13-15 22 / 24
Willow Olsen Women JR 14-18 2 / 2
Kaden Milbrodt Men JR 9-12 8 / 13
Ayden Brent Men JR 9-12 13 / 13
Jackson Sunde Men Cat 3 45 / 70
Monte Brent Fat Bike Division 4 / 14
Brian Olsen Fat Bike Division 9 / 14

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Lilly Ferguson Women JR 9-13 4 / 9
Mya Schroeder Women JR 9-13 6 / 9
Metta Skov Women JR 9-13 7 / 9
Brooklyn Bockelmann Women JR 9-13 9 / 9
Luke Skov Men JR 13-15 5 / 21
Dakota Olsen Men JR 13-15 8 / 21
Scott Ferguson Men JR 13-15 16 / 21
Levi Brent Men JR 13-15 19 / 21
Monte Brent Fat Tire Division 1 / 11
Brian Olsen Fat Tire Division 8 / 11
Willow Olsen Women JR 14-18 3 / 3
Ayden Brent Men JR 9-12 7 / 15
Jackson Sunde Men Cat 3 32 / 68

Sherman Park CX (Sep 19 2015)

Jackson Sunde Men Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Scott Feuerhelm Men Cat 3/4 6 / 6

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Luke Skov Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 25
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 10-14 Open 17 / 25
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 18 / 25
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Luke Skov Men Juniors 10-14 Open 11 / 27
Scott Ferguson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 16 / 27
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 10-14 Open 18 / 27
Lilly Ferguson Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Luke Skov Men Cat 5 38 / 45
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 5 41 / 45
Scott Ferguson Men Cat 5 43 / 45