Log In

Team Overview: Team Neighborlink

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Emily Payonk Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 33 / 57

Indy Cross - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 14 2019)

Jason Maier WAVE 2 5 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Nick Kintzel Men Master 40-44 Open 6 / 11

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Emily Payonk Women Senior Pro-Cat 123 16 / 41

Indy Cross - Brookside Park (Sep 7 2019)

Mark Miller WAVE 3 36 / 57
Tom Mangia WAVE 2 51 / 62
Daniel Saunders WAVE 2 55 / 62
Marissa Doner WAVE 2 128 / 62

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Emily Payonk Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33

Indy Cross - Rhodius Park (Aug 31 2019)

David Bradway WAVE 2 24 / 70
Emily Bradway WAVE 2 50 / 70
Marissa Doner WAVE 2 55 / 70

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Emily Payonk Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Kevin Johnson Men Singlespeed 130 / 137
Ben Herbertz Men Industry 30 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Paul Richardson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 90 / 111
Nick Kintzel Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 75
Ryan Haden Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 58

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Corey Smith Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Kevin Johnson Men Non-Championship 50+ 39 / 52
Marissa Doner Women Non-Championship 2339 10 / 16
Corey Smith Men Non-Championship 2339 6 / 36

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 8 / 42
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 15 / 42
David Bradway Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 53
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 33 / 53
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5/Cat 4/5 40+/Jr Girls 15-18 11 / 18

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Ian Mcshane Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 40 / 19
Emily Payonk Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 1 / 25
Emily Bradway Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 21 / 25
Paul Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/50+/60+ Masters/ Single 14 / 50
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/U19 4 / 46
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/U19 8 / 46
David Bradway Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 13 / 68
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 20 / 68
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 16 / 31

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Emily Payonk Women UCI Elite 18 / 32
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2- 35+U23 74 / 37
Paul Richardson Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 27 / 56
Corey Smith Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 10 / 56
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 12 / 56
Zach Berend Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 32 / 56
David Bradway Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 17 / 61
Matthew Kartholl Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 18 / 61
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 41 / 61
Tom Mangia Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 50 / 61
Daniel Saunders Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 57 / 61
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed 10 / 21

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Emily Payonk Women UCI Elite 22 / 37
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2- 35+U23 18 / 45
Emily Bradway Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23 27 / 33
Paul Richardson Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 25 / 67
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 7 / 55
Zach Berend Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 25 / 55
Corey Smith Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 108 / 55
Matthew Kartholl Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 19 / 69
David Bradway Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 27 / 69
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 52 / 69
Daniel Saunders Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 64 / 69
Tom Mangia Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 139 / 69
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed 6 / 25
Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 5 19 / 28

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Emily Payonk Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 2 / 24
Emily Bradway Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 20 / 24
Paul Richardson Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 17 / 57
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/U19 2 / 40
David Bradway Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 10 / 53
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 47 / 53
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 9 / 24

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Emily Payonk Women UCI Elite 22 / 35
Paul Richardson Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 41 / 96
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 6 / 99
Corey Smith Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 22 / 99
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 28 / 99
Zach Berend Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 184 / 99
Tom Mangia Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 45 / 66
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 15 / 29
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 5 10 / 46

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Emily Payonk Women UCI Elite 21 / 39
Paul Richardson Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 35 / 95
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 17 / 95
Corey Smith Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 21 / 95
Nathaniel Ganger Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 40 / 95
Zach Berend Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 170 / 95
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 8 / 31
Robin e Cartwright Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 21 / 31
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 5 23 / 46

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Ian Mcshane Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 5 / 19
Emily Bradway Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 21 / 27
David Bradway Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 44 / 64
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/U19 6 / 41
David Bradway Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 6 / 53
Tom Mangia Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 40 / 53
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 44 / 53
Daniel Saunders Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 47 / 53
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 6 / 29

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Emily Payonk Women Open Pro 12 / 32

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Robin e Cartwright Women Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Ian Mcshane Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 13 / 23
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/U19 7 / 35
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 26 / 57
David Bradway Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 30 / 57
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 6 / 18

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Ian Mcshane Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 38 / 18
Emily Payonk Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 1 / 18
Paul Richardson Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 24 / 51
Steven Vorderman Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 43 / 51
Andrew Hoffman Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 48 / 51
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/U19 4 / 51
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/U19 8 / 51
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/U19 33 / 51
Zach Berend Men Cat 3/U19 38 / 51
Aaron Hawkins Men Cat 3/U19 103 / 51
Tony Swift Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 23 / 55
Ben Herbertz Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 3 / 62
David Bradway Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 14 / 62
Mark Miller Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 16 / 62
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 19 / 62
Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 28 / 62
Tom Mangia Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 49 / 62
Daniel Saunders Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 56 / 62
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5- 40+Jr 1518 3 / 26
Emily Baltes Women Cat 4/5- 40+Jr 1518 24 / 26
Matthew Kartholl Men Cat 5 8 / 42
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 5 21 / 42
Logan Ott Men Cat 5 28 / 42

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Benjamin Lauer Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 42

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Nicholas Beirne Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 4 / 18
Paul Richardson Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 19 / 55
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/U19 5 / 39
Zach Berend Men Cat 3/U19 32 / 39
Mark Miller Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 10 / 73
Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 23 / 73
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 58 / 73
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 5 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Emily Payonk Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Emily Payonk Women Open Pro 29 / 39

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

Kevin Johnson Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 16 / 26

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Paul Richardson Men Master 35+ Open 22 / 32
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3 29 / 80
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3 57 / 80
Zach Berend Men Cat 3 67 / 80
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2 26 / 35

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #5 - Rhodius Park (Sep 22 2018)

Tony Swift Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 27
Ricky Swift Junior 9-18 Open 16 / 27
Jim Swift Senior 64 / 31

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Marissa Doner Women Cat 4 15 / 25
Paul Richardson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 69
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Zach Berend Men Cat 3 176 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Emily Payonk Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 33 / 50

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Nicholas Beirne Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 39 / 19
Emily Payonk Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 1 / 23
Emily Bradway Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 46 / 23
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/U19 1 / 41
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/U19 7 / 41
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/U19 21 / 41
Mark Miller Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 8 / 58
David Bradway Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 9 / 58
Ben Herbertz Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 11 / 58
Cary Smith Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 28 / 58
Tom Mangia Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 37 / 58
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 42 / 58
Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 10 / 30

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Zach Berend Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 43
Tony Swift Junior 9-18 Open 19 / 43
Ricky Swift Junior 9-18 Open 27 / 43
Ben Herbertz Senior 2 / 49
Jim Swift Senior 24 / 49
Marissa Doner Senior 32 / 49

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Ian Mcshane Men Elite 1/2 35+ 7 / 13
Emily Payonk Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 2 / 29
Emily Bradway Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 19 / 29
Paul Richardson Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 61
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/U19 5 / 51
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/U19 8 / 51
Ryan Haden Men Cat 3/U19 9 / 51
Zach Berend Men Cat 3/U19 23 / 51
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/U19 39 / 51
Ben Herbertz Men Cat 4 - 40+ 2 / 72
David Bradway Men Cat 4 - 40+ 14 / 72
Mark Miller Men Cat 4 - 40+ 31 / 72
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 4 - 40+ 54 / 72
Daniel Saunders Men Cat 4 - 40+ 68 / 72
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 9 / 29

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Sep 8 2018)

Tom Mangia Senior 32 / 42
Marissa Doner Senior 35 / 42

NEOCycle Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular - Edgewater Park (Sep 8 2018)

Michael Carsten Men Masters 35+ 8 / 9

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #2 - Franklin Community High School (Sep 1 2018)

Matthew Kartholl Senior 11 / 48
Marissa Doner Senior 34 / 48
Tom Mangia Senior 38 / 48

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

David Bradway Senior 11 / 46
Marissa Doner Senior 33 / 46
Emily Bradway Senior 100 / 46
Chad Tieman Men Senior 3 / 15
Corey Smith Men Senior 8 / 15

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Amy Lauer Women B (CX 3-5) 8 / 11
Benjamin Lauer Men B (CX3-5) 11 / 24

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Nick Kintzel Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Amy Lauer Women B (CX 3-5) 8 / 11
Benjamin Lauer Men B (CX3-5) 11 / 24

SoCalCross #15- MoVal CX Saturday (Dec 16 2017)

Amy Lauer Women Cat 3/4/5 B 4 / 8
Benjamin Lauer Men Cat 3/4/5 B 17 / 19

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Zach Berend Juniors 15-18 3 / 7
Phil Hassman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men CAT 3/4/5 B 15 / 32

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Zach Berend Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 1 / 70
David Bradway Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 20 / 70
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 24 / 70
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 11 / 46
Emily Bradway Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 14 / 19
Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 5 / 36

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Amy Lauer Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 8
Benjamin Lauer Mens B (CX 3-5) 9 / 26

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 9 / 18
Amy Lauer Women B (CX 3-5) 5 / 12
Benjamin Lauer Mens B (CX 3-5) 9 / 40

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men B (3-5) 11 / 39
Amy Lauer Women B ( 3-5) 8 / 10

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Phil Hassman Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Zach Berend Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 6 / 45
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 11 / 45
David Bradway Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 14 / 45
Abigail Snyder Women Cat 4-5 40+ Junior 15 5 / 19
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3 40+ Boys Elite U19 4 / 41
Paul Richardson Men Cat 3 40+ Boys Elite U19 13 / 41

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men B (3-5) 27 / 40
Amy Lauer Women B ( 3-4) 4 / 7

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Phil Hassman Men Cat 5 14 / 25
Justin Branscomb Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Zach Berend Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 1 / 44
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 14 / 44
David Bradway Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 23 / 44
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 2 / 48
Paul Richardson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 19 / 48
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 26 / 48
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 48 / 48
Emily Bradway Women Elite 2/ 35+/ Cat 3 Wo 19 / 22

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men Cat 3/4/5 B 8 / 29
Amy Lauer Women Cat 3/4/5 B 7 / 9

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Amy Snyder Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 15 / 19
David Bradway Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 14 / 50
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 4 / 40
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 22 / 40

SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday (Nov 11 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men Cat 3/4/5 B 5 / 30
Amy Lauer Women Cat 3/4/5 B 3 / 8

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Emily Bradway Women Wave 2 38 / 47
Zach Berend Men Wave 3 3 / 65
David Bradway Men Wave 3 23 / 65
Andrew Hoffman Men Wave 1 3 / 9
Nick Kintzel Men Wave 5 39 / 87
Dylan Curtis Men Wave 5 66 / 87

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 27

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Zach Berend Men Wave 3 2 / 79
David Bradway Men Wave 3 52 / 79
Andrew Hoffman Men Wave 1 4 / 19
Emily Bradway Women Wave 6 45 / 48
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 23 / 57
Nick Kintzel Men Wave 5 13 / 80
Dylan Curtis Men Wave 5 51 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Zach Berend Men Cat 4 2 / 89
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4 28 / 89
David Bradway Men Cat 4 45 / 89
Josh Johnson Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 2-3 40 / 92
Corey Smith Men Cat 2-3 59 / 92
Paul Richardson Men Cat 2-3 60 / 92
Amy Snyder Women Cat 2-3 23 / 32
Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 5 22 / 30

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3 16 / 80
Paul Richardson Men Cat 3 42 / 80
Corey Smith Men Cat 3 45 / 80
Josh Johnson Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Zach Berend Men Cat 4 18 / 82
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4 27 / 82
David Bradway Men Cat 4 40 / 82
Emily Bradway Women Cat 2-3 21 / 31

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Emily Bradway Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 23 / 24
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 19 / 82
David Bradway Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 41 / 82
Chris Leonard Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 62 / 82
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 12 / 53
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 53
Jason Whitman Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 51 / 53

SoCalCross #4 - Lake Casitas Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men Cat 3/4/5 B 10 / 38

SoCalCross #3 - Lake Casitas Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 7 / 8
Amy Lauer Women B (CX 3-5) 5 / 9
Benjamin Lauer Mens B (CX 3-5) 10 / 38

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Amy Snyder Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 14 / 24
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 1 / 27
Zach Berend Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 5 / 60
Mark Miller Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 14 / 60
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 7 / 43
Paul Richardson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 14 / 43
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 17 / 43
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 18 / 43
Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 4 / 36
Jason Whitman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 39 / 40

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 41

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 5 / 47
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 5 45 / 47
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 14 / 81
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 3 / 26
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 11 / 57
Edward Messer Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 12 / 57
Paul Richardson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 22 / 57
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 27 / 57
Abigail Snyder Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 7 / 28
Marissa Doner Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 13 / 28
Robin E cartwright Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 21 / 28
Emily Bradway Women 1/2/Women 35+/Women 3/Women U19 19 / 25

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Amy Lauer Women B (CX 3-5) 6 / 11
Benjamin Lauer Mens B (CX 3-5) 5 / 39

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men B/3-5 11 / 54
Amy Lauer Women C/4-5 3 / 10

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Amy Snyder Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Marissa Doner Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 11
David Bradway Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Edward Messer Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 20
Emily Bradway Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Benjamin Lauer Men Single Speed Men/1-5 24 / 40
Benjamin Lauer Men B/3-5 21 / 74
Amy Lauer Women C/4-5 6 / 11

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3 35 / 77
Paul Richardson Men Cat 3 47 / 77

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Samantha Clark Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 12 / 24

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Paul Richardson Men Masters 45+ Open 50 / 83

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 1 / 20
Zach Berend Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 3 / 69
Mark Miller Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 12 / 69
Michael Carsten Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 13 / 69
David Bradway Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 24 / 69
Chris Leonard Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 44 / 69
Corey Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 13 / 53
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 14 / 53
Paul Richardson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 21 / 53
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 26 / 53
Abigail Snyder Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 9 / 30
Samantha Clark Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 13 / 30
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 17 / 30
Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 5 / 58
Joshua Richards Men Cat 5 17 / 58
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 5 44 / 58
Sam Stratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 33 / 40

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Marissa Doner Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Zach Berend Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 42
David Bradway Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Emily Bradway Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Carsten Men Cat 4/5 22 / 61

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 6 / 21

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Josh Johnson Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 1 / 32
Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 10 / 28
David Bradway Men Cat 4 M 40+ JM 15-18 29 / 43

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

David Bradway Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 22 / 44
Sam Berger-butler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 3 / 25
Sam Berger-butler Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 5 / 38
Edward Messer Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 6 / 38
Josh Johnson Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 2 / 22

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Marissa Doner Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 9

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Josh Johnson Men Pro-Cat 12 15 / 39

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

David Bradway Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 67 / 75
Josh Johnson Men Pro-Cat 1 28 / 41
Edward Messer Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 15 / 54
Sam Berger-butler Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 16 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 13 / 45
David Bradway Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 65 / 86
Sam Berger-butler Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 36 / 123
Edward Messer Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 41 / 123

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 14 / 36
Sam Berger-butler Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 24 / 88
Edward Messer Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 35 / 88
Marissa Doner Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 38 / 49
Emily Bradway Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 49 / 49

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Dylan Curtis Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 12 / 61
Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 40 / 41
Edward Messer Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 11 / 62
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 9 / 21

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 17 / 45

Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Oct 8 2016)

Edward Messer Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 16
Andrew Hoffman Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 40

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Edward Messer Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 3 / 56

Indy Cross #2 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 1 2016)

Marissa Doner Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 2

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Andrew Hoffman Men Cat 5 15 / 46
Marissa Doner Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 17 / 27
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 13 / 54
Edward Messer Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 17 / 57

Battle on the Banks Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Edward Messer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Steven Vorderman Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 12
Andrew Hoffman Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Sam Berger-butler Senior Single Spe Open 1 / 3
Marissa Doner Women Senior 2 / 3

Battle on the Banks Day 1 (Aug 27 2016)

Edward Messer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Andrew Hoffman Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 10
Andrew Hoffman Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Sam Berger-butler Senior Single Spe Open 1 / 5
Marissa Doner Women Senior 2 / 2

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Edward Messer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 102

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Miller Men Cat 3/4 43 / 126

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marissa Doner 33
David Bradway 29
Nick Kintzel 28
Andrew Hoffman 24
Corey Smith 21
Paul Richardson 21
Zach Berend 21
Emily Payonk 20
Benjamin Lauer 20
Emily Bradway 18
Amy Lauer 13
Edward Messer 13
Michael Carsten 12
Dylan Curtis 12
Shannon Branscomb 11
Josh Johnson 11
Tom Mangia 9
Mark Miller 8
Ian Mcshane 8
Kevin Johnson 8
Sam Berger-butler 7
Daniel Saunders 6
Ben Herbertz 5
Amy Snyder 4
Matthew Kartholl 4
Tony Swift 3
Abigail Snyder 3
Phil Hassman 3
Steven Vorderman 2
Nicholas Beirne 2
Jason Whitman 2
Samantha Clark 2
Chris Leonard 2
Eddie Krillenberger 2
Ryan Haden 2
Jim Swift 2
Ricky Swift 2
Robin e Cartwright 2
Emily Baltes 1
Jason Maier 1
Robin E cartwright 1
Sam Stratton 1
Logan Ott 1
Joshua Richards 1
Patrick Cunningham 1
Nathaniel Ganger 1
Justin Branscomb 1
Cary Smith 1
Chad Tieman 1
Aaron Hawkins 1