Log In

Team Overview: Trek Midwest Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Erin Feldhausen Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Alex Bedinghaus Category 3 1 / 11
Josh Mckinney Category 3 3 / 11
Nicholas Roecker Category 4 6 / 30
Zach Butler Category 4 10 / 30
Glen Jones Single Speed 9 / 12
April Beard Single Speed 11 / 12
Kari Myrland Single Speed 12 / 12
Harper Beasley Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Jarred Cassady Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 13
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 6
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
John Riley Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Corey Horning Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Erin Feldhausen Women Master 35+ 1 / 6
Tony Lemke Category 3 2 / 24
Alex Bedinghaus Category 3 3 / 24
Josh Mckinney Category 3 15 / 24
Zach Butler Category 4 8 / 34
Glen Jones Single Speed 27 / 29
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 11
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Glen Jones Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 7 / 30
Eric Knuth Men Master 50-59 7 / 22

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Corey Horning Category 3 1 / 15
Tony Lemke Category 3 4 / 15
Tim Hartung Category 3 10 / 15
Nicholas Roecker Category 4 5 / 30
Harper Beasley Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Andrew Hague Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 15
Jarred Cassady Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 15
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Amanda Mack Women Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Eric Knuth Men Master 50+ 2 / 41
Eric Knuth Men Master 50-59 2 / 31

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Erin Feldhausen Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Barney Sheafor Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Tony Lemke Category 3 3 / 15
Corey Horning Category 3 4 / 15
Alex Bedinghaus Category 3 5 / 15
Tim Hartung Category 3 8 / 15
Nicholas Roecker Category 4 17 / 33
Harper Beasley Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Andrew Hague Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 12
John Riley Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 12
Anne Mayer Women Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Amanda Mack Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
John Riley Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Michael Mayer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 13 2017)

Barney Sheafor Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Tony Lemke Category 3 1 / 12
Corey Horning Category 3 2 / 12
Tim Hartung Category 3 6 / 12
Nicholas Roecker Category 4 3 / 20
Andrew Hague Masters 35+ Cat 3 2 / 14
Jarred Cassady Masters 35+ Cat 3 7 / 14
John Riley Masters 35+ Cat 3 11 / 14
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Amanda Mack Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 10

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Barney Sheafor Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Josh Mckinney Category 3 5 / 5
Barney Sheafor Category 4 17 / 18
April Beard Single Speed 11 / 16
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 17

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Corey Horning Category 3 4 / 21
Tim Hartung Category 3 6 / 21
Josh Mckinney Category 3 15 / 21
Zach Butler Category 4 12 / 37
Harper Beasley Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Andrew Hague Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 15
John Riley Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 15
Jarred Cassady Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 15
April Beard Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 15
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Amanda Mack Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
John Riley Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 1 2017)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 40+ 15 / 72

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Zach Butler Men Cat 4/5 6 / 124
Zach Butler Men Cat 4 17 / 101

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Erin Feldhausen Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Michael Meteyer Single Speed 3 / 15
Anne Mayer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Amanda Mack Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2017)

Eric Knuth Men Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 54
Eric Knuth Men Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 54
Eric Knuth Men Masters 40+ 12 / 69

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Erin Feldhausen Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Nicholas Roecker Category 4 7 / 28
Michael Meteyer Single Speed 7 / 24
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Gregory Ferguson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Michael Mayer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Zach Butler Men Cat 4/5 16 / 93
Michael Hartzell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Amanda Mack Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 35+ Open 15 / 22
Michael Mayer Men Singlespeed Open 38 / 69
Glen Jones Men Singlespeed Open 67 / 69
Harper Beasley Women Cat 3 23 / 34
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 3 28 / 34
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 32
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 18 / 77
Corey Horning Men Cat 3 23 / 77
David Studner Men Cat 3 42 / 77
Josh Mckinney Men Cat 3 52 / 77
Tim Hartung Men Cat 3 75 / 77
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 29
John Riley Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 29
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Open 16 / 29

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Zach Butler Men Cat 4/5 34 / 124
Erin Feldhausen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 41
April Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41
Amanda Mack Women Masters 35+ Open 4 / 9
Michael Hartzell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Nicholas Roecker Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 1/2 23 / 35
Jarred Cassady Men Masters 35+ Open 56 / 90
Anne Mayer Women Cat 3 3 / 35
Harper Beasley Women Cat 3 17 / 35
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 3 26 / 35
Michael Mayer Men Masters 45+ Open 47 / 83
Alex Bedinghaus Men Cat 3 2 / 89
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 5 / 89
Corey Horning Men Cat 3 11 / 89
Tim Hartung Men Cat 3 37 / 89
David Studner Men Cat 3 47 / 89
Josh Mckinney Men Cat 3 87 / 89
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 46
John Riley Men Masters 55+ Open 12 / 46
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Open 19 / 46

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Tim Hartung Men Open 29 / 106
Tony Lemke Men Open 30 / 106
Jarred Cassady Men Open 58 / 106
Erin Feldhausen Women Open 1 / 30
April Beard Women Open 8 / 30
Harper Beasley Women Open 12 / 30
Alex Bedinghaus Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 48
Michael Mayer Men Singlespeed Open 21 / 48

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Tim Hartung Men U35 Cat 3 22 / 46
Zach Butler Men U35 Cat 4 29 / 42
Glen Jones Men Masters 60-64 10 / 21

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Glen Jones Men Masters 60-64 10 / 19
Zach Butler Men U35 Cat 4 14 / 29

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Tim Hartung Category 3 9 / 12
Josh Mckinney Category 3 10 / 12
Zach Butler Category 4 3 / 33
Nicholas Roecker Category 4 11 / 33
Harper Beasley Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Michael Meteyer Single Spe 7 / 16
Glen Jones Single Spe 12 / 16
David Studner Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 10
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 6
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Michael Mayer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Glen Jones Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Zach Butler Men Category 4 10 / 41
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 4 21 / 41
Erin Feldhausen Women Master 35+ 1 / 7
Michael Meteyer Single Speed 3 / 21
Glen Jones Single Speed 11 / 21
Michael Mayer Single Speed 20 / 21
Tony Lemke Category 3 3 / 23
Josh Mckinney Category 3 9 / 23
Alex Bedinghaus Category 3 17 / 23
Harper Beasley Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
John Riley Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 15
April Beard Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 15
Sanjay Ganju Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 13
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Michael Meteyer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Michael Mayer Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
John Riley Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Glen Jones Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Tim Hartung Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Nicholas Roecker Cat 4 1 / 8
Alex Bedinghaus Category 3 2 / 14
Josh Mckinney Category 3 6 / 14
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 2 / 7
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Glen Jones Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Matthew Kamphuis Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

John Riley Elite Cat 4 2 / 40
Nicholas Roecker Elite Cat 4 9 / 40
Jarred Cassady Elite Cat 4 10 / 40
John Riley Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Erin Feldhausen Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Matthew Kamphuis Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Amanda Mack Women Elite Cat 3 3 / 11
Tim Hartung Elite Cat 3 6 / 30
Tony Lemke Elite Cat 3 8 / 30
David Studner Elite Cat 3 14 / 30
Alex Bedinghaus Elite Cat 3 19 / 30
Josh Mckinney Elite Cat 3 20 / 30
Eric Knuth Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Glen Jones Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Whiskey Cross at Wendy Park p/b Blazing Saddle Cycle and Tech 9 (Nov 27 2016)

Josh Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
April Beard Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

John Riley Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Lisa Johns Women Masters 35+ 7 / 8
John Riley Cat 4 2 / 30
Jarred Cassady Cat 4 5 / 30
Nicholas Roecker Cat 4 30 / 30
Alex Bedinghaus Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Tim Hartung Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
David Studner Cat 3 9 / 23
David Cestelli Cat 3 18 / 23
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Eric Knuth Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

April Beard Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Josh Mckinney Men Cat 3 31 / 43

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Jarred Cassady Elite Cat 4 1 / 29
April Beard Women Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Erin Feldhausen Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Josh Mckinney Elite Cat 3 5 / 16
David Cestelli Elite Cat 3 15 / 16

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Jarred Cassady Elite Cat 4 4 / 53
Nicholas Roecker Elite Cat 4 9 / 53
Glen Jones Elite Single Speed 13 / 25
April Beard Women Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Erin Feldhausen Women Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Matthew Kamphuis Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Michael Meteyer Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Sanjay Ganju Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
David Cestelli Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Amanda Mack Women Elite Cat 3 7 / 19
Tim Hartung Elite Cat 3 6 / 34
Tony Lemke Elite Cat 3 11 / 34
David Studner Elite Cat 3 16 / 34
Josh Mckinney Elite Cat 3 22 / 34
Glen Jones Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

John Riley Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Glen Jones Single Speed 10 / 17
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 4 / 9
Lisa Johns Women Masters 35+ 8 / 9
John Riley Cat 4 4 / 31
Nicholas Roecker Cat 4 8 / 31
Barney Sheafor Cat 4 31 / 31
Gregory Ferguson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Alex Bedinghaus Cat 3 4 / 26
Tim Hartung Cat 3 5 / 26
David Studner Cat 3 10 / 26
David Cestelli Cat 3 18 / 26
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
David Blomme Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Glen Jones Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Glen Jones Single Speed 10 / 16
April Beard Women Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Michael Meteyer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Tim Hartung Cat 3 7 / 26
David Studner Cat 3 10 / 26
Alex Bedinghaus Cat 3 11 / 26
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Sanjay Ganju Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Glen Jones Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Gregory Ferguson Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Josh Mckinney Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 68 / 123
April Beard Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 3 / 72
Erin Feldhausen Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 11 / 72

2016 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series at Faust Park (Oct 30 2016)

Melisa Lemus C Race 2 / 59

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 1 / 37

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Josh Mckinney Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 54 / 88
David Cestelli Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 56 / 88
April Beard Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 8 / 49
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 21 / 49

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Jessica Braun Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

John Riley Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Glen Jones Single Speed 19 / 20
Lisa Johns Women Masters 35+ 4 / 11
John Riley Cat 4 5 / 29
Jarred Cassady Cat 4 11 / 29
Matthew Kamphuis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Michael Meteyer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Tony Lemke Cat 3 4 / 39
Tim Hartung Cat 3 12 / 39
David Studner Cat 3 17 / 39
David Cestelli Cat 3 25 / 39
Josh Mckinney Cat 3 32 / 39
Barney Sheafor Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Sanjay Ganju Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
David Blomme Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Eric Knuth Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Glen Jones Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

John Riley Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Lisa Johns Women Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Nicholas Roecker Cat 4 6 / 41
Matthew Kamphuis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Tony Lemke Cat 3 1 / 41
Tim Hartung Cat 3 3 / 41
David Studner Cat 3 16 / 41
David Cestelli Cat 3 25 / 41
Josh Mckinney Cat 3 33 / 41
Barney Sheafor Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 1 / 13
April Beard Women Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Lisa Johns Women Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Glen Jones Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Eric Knuth Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Josh Mckinney Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 49

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2016)

Melisa Lemus Women A 2 / 9

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Jessica Braun Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Alex Bedinghaus Single Speed 4 / 17
David Cestelli Cat 4 4 / 42
Nicholas Roecker Cat 4 5 / 42
Jarred Cassady Cat 4 7 / 42
Barney Sheafor Cat 4 40 / 42
Matthew Kamphuis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Michael Meteyer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Gregory Ferguson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Tim Hartung Cat 3 10 / 30
David Studner Cat 3 12 / 30
Barney Sheafor Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 2 / 10
David Cestelli Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Jarred Cassady Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Lisa Johns Women Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
David Blomme Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Eric Knuth Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Josh Mckinney Men Senior Cat3/4 25 / 68
April Beard Women Senior Cat1/2/3 15 / 24

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jessica Braun Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
David Studner Elite Cat 3 9 / 29
Tony Lemke Elite Cat 3 19 / 29
Tim Hartung Elite Cat 3 28 / 29
Eric Knuth Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jessica Braun Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

April Beard Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Josh Mckinney Men Cat 3 44 / 62

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Jessica Braun Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

David Cestelli Elite Cat 4 15 / 53
Gregory Ferguson Elite Single Speed 2 / 25
April Beard Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Michael Meteyer Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Gregory Ferguson Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
David Cestelli Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Amanda Mack Women Elite Cat 3 7 / 15
Diane Schlipper Women Elite Cat 3 14 / 15
Tim Hartung Elite Cat 3 6 / 36
Josh Mckinney Elite Cat 3 31 / 36
Eric Knuth Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Erin Feldhausen Women Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Michael Meteyer Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Michael Meteyer Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Tim Hartung Elite Cat 3 5 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

John Riley Men Masters 50-54 17 / 53
Tony Lemke Men Open Cat3 9 / 63
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55-64 5 / 49
John Riley Men Masters 35+ Cat4 15 / 61

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Tony Lemke Men Open Cat3 4 / 58
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55-64 2 / 52
Matthew Kamphuis Men Open Cat1/2 20 / 35

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 18 2016)

Jessica Braun Women Open 14 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Open 13 / 27
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ Open 25 / 27
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2 15 / 22
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ Open 1 / 5
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 6 / 60
Tim Hartung Men Cat 3 9 / 60
David Studner Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Josh Mckinney Men Cat 3 48 / 60
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 35+ Open 21 / 38
Curtis Bice Men Masters 35+ Open 26 / 38
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Open 22 / 52
John Riley Men Masters 45+ Open 26 / 52
Michael Mayer Men Masters 45+ Open 28 / 52
David Blomme Men Masters 45+ Open 49 / 52
David Cestelli Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 2 / 17
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 2 1 / 19
April Beard Women Cat 2 4 / 19
Lisa Johns Women Cat 2 18 / 19
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 9 / 25
Diane Ostenso Women Masters 55+ Open 2 / 3

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2 13 / 25
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 31
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Open 19 / 31
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 5
Lisa Johns Women Masters 35+ Open 4 / 5
Tim Hartung Men Cat 3 8 / 69
Alex Bedinghaus Men Cat 3 10 / 69
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 12 / 69
David Studner Men Cat 3 35 / 69
Josh Mckinney Men Cat 3 57 / 69
Michael Mayer Men Singlespeed Open 27 / 47
David Blomme Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 58
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 58
Michael Mayer Men Masters 45+ Open 27 / 58
John Riley Men Masters 45+ Open 28 / 58
David Cestelli Men Cat 4/5 9 / 104
David Cestelli Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 2 / 20
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 2 2 / 13
April Beard Women Cat 2 3 / 13
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 9 / 29

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Sep 11 2016)

Gregory Ferguson Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Michael Meteyer Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

David Cestelli Elite Cat 4 25 / 47
Erin Feldhausen Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Erin Feldhausen Women Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Barney Sheafor Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Alex Bedinghaus Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Michael Meteyer Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
David Cestelli Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Sanjay Ganju Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Tim Hartung Elite Cat 3 10 / 35
David Studner Elite Cat 3 21 / 35
Josh Mckinney Elite Cat 3 26 / 35
Michael Meteyer Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Glen Jones Men Master 60-64 9 / 52

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Michael Meteyer Men MR 55+ 4 / 23

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Michael Meteyer Men MR 55+ 5 / 31
Glen Jones Men MR 55+ 10 / 31
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2 22 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Michael Meteyer Men MR 55+ 4 / 31
Glen Jones Men MR 55+ 16 / 31
Gregory Ferguson Men MR 45+ 35 / 64
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2 26 / 34

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 29 2015)

Amanda Mack Women B 3 / 16

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

David Blomme Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
John Riley Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30
Jarred Cassady Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Micah Moran Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Nicholas Roecker Cat 4 8 / 24
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
John Riley Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Jarred Cassady Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Micah Moran Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Michael Meteyer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Jay Maas Cat 3 3 / 21
Royce Breckon Cat 3 5 / 21
David Studner Cat 3 6 / 21
David Blomme Cat 3 9 / 21
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
John Riley Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Michael Hartzell Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
James Merrifield Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Diane Ostenso Women Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

John Riley Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Shannon Russell Women Master 35+ 3 / 6
Jarred Cassady Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Royce Breckon Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Royce Breckon Cat 3 3 / 19
David Studner Cat 3 10 / 19
John Riley Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Michael Hartzell Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Barney Sheafor Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
James Merrifield Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Glen Jones Single Speed 14 / 22

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Glen Jones Men Open Single Speed 16 / 54
Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Michael Meteyer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Jay Maas Cat 3 5 / 29
David Studner Cat 3 14 / 29
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Barney Sheafor Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Sanjay Ganju Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Glen Jones Single Speed 15 / 28

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Jarred Cassady Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

John Riley Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Matthew Kamphuis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Michael Meteyer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Nicholas Roecker Cat 4 12 / 21
Diane Schlipper Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Jay Maas Cat 3 2 / 19
David Blomme Cat 3 4 / 19
Tim Hartung Cat 3 5 / 19
David Studner Cat 3 12 / 19
John Riley Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Michael Hartzell Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Barney Sheafor Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Glen Jones Single Speed 14 / 36

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

David Blomme Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
John Riley Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Bryan Fosler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Matthew Kamphuis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Gregory Ferguson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 14 / 16
John Riley Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Michael Hartzell Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Barney Sheafor Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Sanjay Ganju Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 33
David Studner Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
Jarred Cassady Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Sanjay Ganju Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Royce Breckon Men Cat 3 5 / 55
Tim Hartung Men Cat 3 18 / 55
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 22 / 55
Shannon Russell Women Masters 35+ Open 6 / 11
Michael Mayer Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Micah Moran Men Elite UCI 21 / 37
Bryan Fosler Men Elite UCI 30 / 37
Seth Eckert Men Elite UCI 31 / 37
Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ Open 21 / 46
Jarred Cassady Men Cat 4/5 16 / 67
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 4/5 19 / 67
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 38
David Blomme Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 38
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Open 29 / 38
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 6 / 21
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Open 11 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Royce Breckon Men Cat 3 7 / 68
David Blomme Men Cat 3 17 / 68
Tim Hartung Men Cat 3 25 / 68
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 28 / 68
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 46 / 68
Shannon Russell Women Masters 35+ Open 4 / 9
Royce Breckon Men Singlespeed Open 30 / 33
Jarred Cassady Men Cat 4/5 16 / 89
Michael Mayer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 89
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 4/5 36 / 89
Michael Hartzell Men Cat 4/5 45 / 89
Micah Moran Men Procx UCI 28 / 47
Bryan Fosler Men Procx UCI 33 / 47
Seth Eckert Men Procx UCI 38 / 47
Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ Open 16 / 59
Michael Mayer Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 55
David Blomme Men Masters 45+ Open 16 / 55
Michael Mayer Men Masters 45+ Open 51 / 55
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 9 / 30
Diane Schlipper Women Cat 3 26 / 30
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Open 13 / 31

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Gregory Ferguson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Matthew Kamphuis Cat 3 1 / 10
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Glen Jones Single Speed Open 30 / 70

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Matthew Kamphuis Cat 3 1 / 10
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Eric Knuth Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27
Micah Moran Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Tim Hartung Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 3 / 17
Diane Schlipper Women Cat 3 9 / 17
Sanjay Ganju Cat 3 4 / 27
Tim Hartung Cat 3 8 / 27
David Studner Cat 3 16 / 27
Tony Lemke Cat 3 23 / 27
Nicholas Roecker Cat 3 25 / 27
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Barney Sheafor Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 33

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 5 / 14
Jay Maas Cat 3 3 / 22
Matthew Kamphuis Cat 3 16 / 22
Eric Knuth Cat 3 21 / 22
Jarred Cassady Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Tim Hartung Cat 3 4 / 14

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

David Blomme Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Tim Hartung Elite Cat 4 3 / 45
Barney Sheafor Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Barney Sheafor Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Micah Moran Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
David Studner Elite Cat 3 12 / 32
Jay Maas Elite Cat 3 28 / 32

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Seth Eckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Tim Hartung Cat 4 2 / 27
David Blomme Cat 3 10 / 17
Barney Sheafor Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Gregory Ferguson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Jessica Braun Women Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Micah Moran Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Seth Eckert Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
D Scott daubert Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Glen Jones Men Master 60-64 18 / 48

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Royce Breckon Men Singlespeed 62 / 135
Jessica Braun Women Non-Championship 47 / 102

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Dec 21 2014)

Jessica Braun Women Cat 3/4 2 / 11

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Michael Mayer Elite Cat 4 5 / 41
Barney Sheafor Elite Cat 4 9 / 41
Seth Eckert Elite Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Micah Moran Elite Cat 1/2 12 / 17
D Scott daubert Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 17
Barney Sheafor Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 17
Gregory Ferguson Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Sanjay Ganju Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Minnesota State Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Glen Jones Men masters 55+ open 1 / 8

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Glen Jones singlespeed 18+ open 15 / 29

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Michael Mayer Elite Cat 4 7 / 48
Micah Moran Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 15
Amanda Mack Women Elite Cat 3 7 / 8
Sanjay Ganju Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 9 / 27
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 5 / 70
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 24 / 54

CX7s Austin Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Jessica Braun Women Cat3/4 2 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 23 / 70
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 8 / 34
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 26 / 103
Seth Eckert Men Cat 2 4 / 43
D Scott daubert Men Cat 2 21 / 43

CX7s Austin Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Jessica Braun Women Cat3/4 1 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 20 / 56
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 7 / 32
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 30 / 32
Tony Lemke Men Cat 3 34 / 85

Dahl-GMC-Winona Cross Cup (Nov 9 2014)

Barney Sheafor Men Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 7

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jessica Braun Women Cat 3/4 7 / 33

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Glen Jones Men Open Single Speed 999 / 51

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jessica Braun Women Cat 3/4 4 / 28

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 11
John Riley Elite Cat 4 5 / 66
Michael Mayer Elite Cat 4 16 / 66
Barney Sheafor Elite Cat 4 62 / 66
Micah Moran Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 15
D Scott daubert Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Seth Eckert Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Michael Meteyer Elite Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Barney Sheafor Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 19
Michael Mayer Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Glen Jones Single Speed Elite 12 / 28
Amanda Mack Women Elite Cat 3 6 / 11
D Scott daubert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
David Studner Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Lisa Johns Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 126

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Jarred Cassady Elite Cat 4 12 / 57
Barney Sheafor Elite Cat 4 55 / 57
Glen Jones Single Speed Elite 12 / 30
Seth Eckert Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Eric Knuth Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Amanda Mack Women Elite Cat 3 6 / 12
Tony Lemke Elite Cat 3 6 / 21
D Scott daubert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
David Studner Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Glen Jones Single Speed Elite 12 / 34
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 107

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Micah Moran Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 33

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 88

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Micah Moran Cat 1/2 3 / 13
D Scott daubert Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Seth Eckert Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Michael Meteyer Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Gregory Ferguson Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
David Blomme Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Barney Sheafor Cat 4 26 / 53
Matthew Kamphuis Cat 3 1 / 23
Glen Jones Single Speed 17 / 33
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Barney Sheafor Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 14
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Glen Jones Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Diane Ostenso Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Gordon Paulson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Lisa Johns Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Lisa Johns Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

D Scott daubert Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Seth Eckert Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Michael Meteyer Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Barney Sheafor Cat 4 57 / 58
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 5 / 15
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Lisa Johns Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Sanjay Ganju Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
David Studner Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Seth Eckert Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Michael Meteyer Elite Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Gregory Ferguson Elite Cat 1/2 15 / 18
Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Michael Meteyer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Diane Schlipper Women Elite Cat 3 6 / 9
Amanda Mack Women Elite Cat 3 7 / 9
Sanjay Ganju Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Lisa Johns Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Jessica Braun Women Pro/1/2/3/4 9 / 13

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Jessica Braun Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Seth Eckert Cat 1/2 5 / 21
D Scott daubert Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Robert Ringle Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Diane Schlipper Women Master 35+ 2 / 7
Michael Meteyer Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
David Blomme Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Barney Sheafor Master 55+ Cat 4 1 / 8
Barney Sheafor Cat 4 20 / 63
James Merrifield Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Diane Schlipper Women Cat 3 5 / 15
Amanda Mack Women Cat 3 10 / 15
Matthew Kamphuis Cat 3 1 / 23
Tony Lemke Cat 3 9 / 23
Lisa Johns Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
David Studner Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Jarred Cassady Elite Cat 4 12 / 46
Barney Sheafor Elite Cat 4 22 / 46
Barney Sheafor Master 55+ Cat 4 1 / 6
Micah Moran Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Seth Eckert Elite Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Michael Meteyer Elite Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Gregory Ferguson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
David Blomme Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
John Riley Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Michael Meteyer Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Diane Ostenso Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Gordon Paulson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
James Merrifield Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Diane Schlipper Women Elite Cat 3 6 / 11
Amanda Mack Women Elite Cat 3 11 / 11
Matthew Kamphuis Elite Cat 3 3 / 21
Nicholas Roecker Elite Cat 3 14 / 21
John Riley Elite Cat 3 19 / 21
Jay Maas Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Sanjay Ganju Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 17
Eric Knuth Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 22
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 3 / 9
Michael Meteyer Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 10
Diane Schlipper Women Category 3 8 / 14

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Michael Meteyer Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 3

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Lisa Johns Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Sanjay Ganju Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 22
Jay Maas Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 22
Gregory Ferguson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 25
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 5 / 20
Tony Lemke Men Category 3 11 / 20
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 3 / 4
Michael Meteyer Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 11

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Nicholas Roecker Men 19-29 Category 3 16 / 30
Diane Schlipper Women 19-29 Category 3 6 / 9
Sanjay Ganju Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Jay Maas Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 18
Gregory Ferguson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 24
Micah Moran Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Michael Meteyer Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Gregory Ferguson Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Michael Meteyer Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 11
Lisa Johns Women 19-29 Pro/1/2 1 / 5
Michael Hartzell Men 45+ Masters Category 4 2 / 22
Barney Sheafor Men 45+ Masters Category 4 17 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 22
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 22
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 55+ Open 17 / 22
Micah Moran Men Senior Elite 27 / 43
Jarred Cassady Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 89
Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 63
David Studner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 63
Seth Eckert Men Senior Cat 2/3 4 / 91
Matthew Kamphuis Men Senior Cat 2/3 11 / 91
Tony Lemke Men Senior Cat 2/3 30 / 91
David Blomme Men Senior Cat 2/3 34 / 91
Sanjay Ganju Men Senior Cat 2/3 40 / 91
John Riley Men Senior Cat 2/3 68 / 91
Lisa Johns Women Senior Cat 2/3 13 / 39
Amanda Mack Women Senior Cat 2/3 36 / 39
Diane Schlipper Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 8 / 11
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
David Blomme Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Diane Schlipper Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 8 / 13
Amanda Mack Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 13
Jarred Cassady Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 108
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Lisa Johns Women Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 42
Diane Schlipper Women Senior Cat 2/3 32 / 42
Amanda Mack Women Senior Cat 2/3 35 / 42
Robert Ringle Men Senior Singlespeed 14 / 35
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Michael Mayer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56
Seth Eckert Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 100
Sanjay Ganju Men Senior Cat 2/3 13 / 100
Robert Ringle Men Senior Cat 2/3 20 / 100
Tony Lemke Men Senior Cat 2/3 28 / 100
Matthew Kamphuis Men Senior Cat 2/3 39 / 100
David Blomme Men Senior Cat 2/3 55 / 100
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Barney Sheafor Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 63
David Studner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 63
Forrest Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 63
Emily Bremer Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 26

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Barney Sheafor Men 55+ Masters Category 4 1 / 9
D Scott daubert Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 26
Jay Maas Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 26
Gregory Ferguson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 37
Michael Mayer Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 37
Barney Sheafor Men Category 4 80 / 87
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 3 36 / 46
Michael Mayer Men Category 3 43 / 46
Glen Jones Men Single Speed 7 / 20
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 9 / 11
Michael Meteyer Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 16
Glen Jones Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 16
Diane Schlipper Women Category 3 9 / 12
Amanda Mack Women Category 3 12 / 12

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Nicholas Roecker Men 19-29 Category 3 3 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Glen Jones Men Master 60-64 4 / 34

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Jessica Braun Women Masters 30+ 6 / 7

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Barney Sheafor Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 12
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 6
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 8
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 8
Diane Ostenso Women Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 1
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 23
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 23
Jay Maas Men Category 3 10 / 18

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Glen Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 6
Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 22
Michael Meteyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 22
Robert Ringle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 31

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Barney Sheafor Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 10
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 7
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 7
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 7
Diane Ostenso Women Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 1
Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 2 / 29
Jay Maas Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 17
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 10

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Robert Ringle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Glen Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 20

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Barney Sheafor Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 10
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 3
Diane Ostenso Women Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 1
Amanda Mack Women Category 3 2 / 6
Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 3 / 36
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 2 / 17
Jay Maas Men Category 3 11 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Glen Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 25

Blackhawk Border Bash (Nov 16 2013)

Barney Sheafor Men cat 4/5 master 55+ 2 / 3
Lisa Johns Women pro cat 1/2 1 / 1

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Glen Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 20

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Robert Ringle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 37

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 9 2013)

Jessica Braun Women Cat3/4 4 / 15

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 10
Gregory Ferguson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Michael Meteyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 14
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 14
Amanda Mack Women Category 3 3 / 9
Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 18 / 50
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 2 / 33
Jay Maas Men Category 3 6 / 33
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 19
David Studner Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 18

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Barney Sheafor Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 7
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 6
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 2 / 21
Amanda Mack Women Category 4 1 / 12
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 6
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 6
Amanda Mack Women Category 3 3 / 9
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
David Blomme Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 18
David Studner Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 18
Glen Jones Men Single Speed 5 / 15
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 19
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 19

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 7
Robert Ringle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 8
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 8
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 25
Glen Jones Men Single Speed 5 / 14
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 4 / 16

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 8
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 2 / 35
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 4 / 35
Jay Maas Men Category 3 9 / 35
Lisa Johns Women Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 1
Amanda Mack Women Category 4 1 / 23
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 11
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 11
Gregory Ferguson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
David Blomme Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Michael Meteyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
David Blomme Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24
Patrick Callahan Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 23
Glen Jones Men Single Speed 7 / 18
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 33
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 33
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 33

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 2 / 17
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 9
Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 8 / 42
Glen Jones Men Single Speed 8 / 17

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Barney Sheafor Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 12
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 9
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 10
Diane Ostenso Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 10 / 10
Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 12 / 55
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Micah Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Gregory Ferguson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Michael Meteyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
David Studner Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 23
David Blomme Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 23
Glen Jones Men Single Speed 8 / 15
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 18
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 18

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Barney Sheafor Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 9
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 1 / 28
Jay Maas Men Category 3 9 / 28
Amanda Mack Women Category 4 3 / 12
Emily Bremer Women Category 4 12 / 12
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 11
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Gregory Ferguson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Michael Meteyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Glen Jones Men Single Speed 11 / 15
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 19
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 19
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 19

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Jessica Braun Women Cat3/4 2 / 8

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 1
Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 8
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 3 / 16
Jay Maas Men Category 3 5 / 16
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 5
Gregory Ferguson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Michael Meteyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Glen Jones Men Single Speed 5 / 8
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 21
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 21
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 21

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 7
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 2 / 26
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 7 / 26
Scott Vogelmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 20
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 20

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Robert Ringle Men Cat 3 Open 97 / 99

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 10
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 3 / 34
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 9 / 34
Jay Maas Men Category 3 10 / 34
David Studner Men Category 3 28 / 34
Emily Bremer Women Category 4 4 / 7
Scott Vogelmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Micah Moran Men UCI Elite 27 / 36
Jarred Cassady Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 18
Michael Hartzell Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 18
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 2/3 16 / 79
Seth Eckert Men Category 2/3 17 / 79
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 2/3 18 / 79
David Blomme Men Category 2/3 43 / 79
Robert Ringle Men Category 2/3 47 / 79
Jay Maas Men Category 2/3 53 / 79
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 2/3 78 / 79
Amanda Mack Women Category 4 6 / 17
Lisa Johns Women Category 2/3 5 / 27
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 14
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 45
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 26 / 45
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 45+ 31 / 45
David Studner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 38 / 54
Michael Hartzell Men Category 4/5 19 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

David Studner Men Masters 35+ 42 / 55
Micah Moran Men UCI Elite 28 / 37
Seth Eckert Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 18 / 88
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 20 / 88
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 22 / 88
Curtis Bice Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 29 / 88
David Blomme Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 42 / 88
Jay Maas Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 52 / 88
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 74 / 88
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 6 / 47
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 23 / 47
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ 32 / 47
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 45+ 42 / 47
Jarred Cassady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 22
Michael Hartzell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 22
Amanda Mack Women Cat 4 Senior 18-29 5 / 23
Lisa Johns Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 4 / 34

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Lisa Johns Women Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 8
Jay Maas Men Category 3 14 / 53
David Blomme Men Category 3 23 / 53
Robert Ringle Men Category 3 28 / 53
Scott Vogelmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Gregory Ferguson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Michael Hartzell Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 23
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 23

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Emily Bremer Women Category 4 7 / 11
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Diane Ostenso Women Master Final 55+ 4 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 24 / 36
Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 54 / 62
Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 32 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 45 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Glen Jones Men Master 55-59 23 / 51
Diane Ostenso Women Master 60-64 1 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 13 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 2/3 28 / 68

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Nicholas Roecker Men Elite Category 4 19 / 28
Jay Maas Men Elite Category 3 9 / 23
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 2 / 26
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 20 / 26
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 11 / 15
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 2 / 15
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 11 / 15

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Nicholas Roecker Men Category 4 14 / 46
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 30
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 30
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 17 / 30
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 6 / 18
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 9 / 18
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 14 / 15
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 8 / 45
Jay Maas Men Category 3 15 / 45
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 27 / 45

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Nicholas Roecker Men Elite Category 4 19 / 52
Sanjay Ganju Men Elite Category 3 4 / 32
Jay Maas Men Elite Category 3 7 / 32
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 2 / 15
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 15
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 11 / 11
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 3 / 9
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Elite Category 3 19-29 3 / 23
Jay Maas Men Elite Category 3 19-29 7 / 23
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 2 / 12
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 19-29 6 / 7
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 23

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Glen Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 2 / 21

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Glen Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 4 / 25

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 45-99 15 / 46
Glen Jones Men Master 55-99 7 / 27

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 45-99 16 / 47
Glen Jones Men Master 55-99 5 / 23

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Michael Hartzell Men Elite Category 4 12 / 52
Nicholas Roecker Men Elite Category 4 50 / 52
Jay Maas Men Elite Category 3 16 / 35
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 13
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 8 / 11
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 10 / 10
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 14 / 21
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 25

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Elite Category 3 9 / 25
Jay Maas Men Elite Category 3 15 / 25
Patrick Callahan Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 10 / 18
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 15
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 15
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 9 / 9
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 1 / 9
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 23
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 23

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Patrick Callahan Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 6 / 26
Sanjay Ganju Men Elite Category 3 19-29 11 / 42
David Studner Men Elite Category 3 19-29 24 / 42
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 21
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 21
Nicholas Roecker Men Elite Category 4 19-29 25 / 63
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 1 / 9
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 19-29 13 / 22
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 15 / 32
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 31 / 32
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 15
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 15
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 10 / 12
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 1 / 12
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 11 / 12
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 15 / 23
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 23 / 23
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 16 / 38
Jay Maas Men Category 3 22 / 38
David Studner Men Category 3 23 / 38
David Blomme Men Category 3 28 / 38
Nicholas Roecker Men Category 4 11 / 53

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 13
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 13
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 1 / 7

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Jay Maas Men Elite Category 3 19-29 13 / 32
David Blomme Men Elite Category 3 19-29 19 / 32
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 12
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 12
Nicholas Roecker Men Elite Category 4 19-29 9 / 44
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 20
Sanjay Ganju Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 20
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 13 / 20
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 11

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Maury Malanaphy Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 57
Michael Meteyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 57

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Elite Category 3 12 / 58
Jay Maas Men Elite Category 3 21 / 58
David Studner Men Elite Category 3 28 / 58
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 17
Diane Ostenso Women Pro/1/2 13 / 13
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 2 / 11
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 11 / 11
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 30
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 27

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Elite Category 3 19-29 17 / 49
David Blomme Men Elite Category 3 19-29 27 / 49
Jay Maas Men Elite Category 3 19-29 33 / 49
David Studner Men Elite Category 3 19-29 34 / 49
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 17
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 17
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 17
Nicholas Roecker Men Elite Category 4 19-29 17 / 57
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 2 / 10
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 9 / 10
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 27
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 27
Jessica Braun Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 16
Seth Eckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 11

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Seth Eckert Men Cat 2/3 5 / 92
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2/3 32 / 92
Jay Maas Men Cat 2/3 65 / 92
David Studner Men Cat 2/3 66 / 92
Michael Meteyer Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 11 / 60
Gregory Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 21 / 60
John Riley Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 36 / 60
Eric Knuth Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 51 / 60
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 4 36 / 77
Glen Jones Men Master 55-99 5 / 25
James Merrifield Men Master 55-99 17 / 25
Gordon Paulson Men Master 55-99 25 / 25
Jessica Braun Women Cat 4 7 / 20

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Seth Eckert Men Cat 2/3 5 / 94
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 2/3 48 / 94
David Blomme Men Cat 2/3 49 / 94
Michael Meteyer Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 15 / 54
Gregory Ferguson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 27 / 54
Eric Knuth Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 34 / 54
Nicholas Roecker Men Cat 4 36 / 73
Diane Ostenso Women Cat 2/3 36 / 36
Glen Jones Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 2 / 28
Gordon Paulson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 14 / 28
Sanjay Ganju Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 47 / 77
Forrest Smith Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 74 / 77
Jessica Braun Women Cat 4 11 / 17

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 17
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 17
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 17
Nicholas Roecker Men Elite Category 4 19-29 18 / 52
Glen Jones Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 2 / 10
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 8 / 10
Forrest Smith Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 13 / 20
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 14 / 20
Michael Meteyer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 19 / 20
Jessica Braun Women Category 4 19-29 8 / 15

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Michael Meteyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 9
Jessica Braun Women Category 4 3 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Master 35-39 31 / 63
Gregory Ferguson Men Master 45-49 23 / 66
John Riley Men Master 45-49 38 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Michael Meteyer Men Master 50-54 37 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Glen Jones Men Master 55-59 13 / 46
Diane Ostenso Women Master 55-59 2 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Gregory Ferguson Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 2 / 48
Michael Meteyer Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 16 / 48

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 2/3 42 / 55

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 11 / 37

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Gordon Paulson Men Masters 555+ Cat 1/2/3 55-99 3 / 11
Diane Ostenso Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 17 / 17
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 7 / 31
Eric Knuth Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 17 / 31
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 18 / 31
John Riley Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 20 / 31

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 26
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 19 / 26
Gordon Paulson Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 4 / 19
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 35
Matthew Kamphuis Men Category 3 19-29 23 / 35
Diane Ostenso Women Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 1 / 1

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 11
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 11
John Riley Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 11
Thomas Hooyer Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men - Masters - 45-99 3 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men - Masters - 45-99 2 / 35

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men - Masters - 45-99 4 / 34

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 18
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 18
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 18
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 19-29 19 / 39

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 19

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35-99 10 / 18
Matthew Kamphuis Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 24 / 41
John Riley Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 26 / 41
David Studner Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 32 / 41
Michael Hartzell Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 10 / 53
Jarred Cassady Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 27 / 53
David Blomme Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 39 / 53
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 14
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45-99 7 / 14

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 13 / 35
David Studner Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Thomas Hooyer Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 19
Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 19

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Sanjay Ganju Men Cat 3 14 / 50
David Studner Men Cat 3 22 / 50
Matthew Kamphuis Men Cat 3 27 / 50
David Blomme Men Cat 4 18 / 60
Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 22
Eric Knuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 22
Thomas Hooyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 22
Gregory Ferguson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 25

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

David Blomme Men Category 4 19-29 13 / 37
Thomas Hooyer Men Category 3 19-29 21 / 38
David Studner Men Category 3 19-29 24 / 38

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 28

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 2 / 14
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 3 / 14
Dirk Rettig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 16 / 20
David Studner Men Category 3 19-29 28 / 38
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55-99 10 / 11

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Jarred Cassady Men Category 4 19-29 17 / 46
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 10 / 23
Curtis Bice Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 34
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 55-99 5 / 10
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 13
Eric Knuth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 13

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 2 / 13
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 25

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 4 / 10
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 7 / 8

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 3 / 20
Thomas Hooyer Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 13 / 20
Gregory Ferguson Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 12 / 23
Sanjay Ganju Men Category 3 19-29 23 / 43
David Studner Men Category 3 19-29 27 / 43
James Merrifield Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55-99 7 / 8

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Diane Ostenso Women Cat 2/3 6 / 9
David Blomme Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Gregory Ferguson Men Master 45-99 22 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

David Blomme Men Cat 4 22 / 81
Diane Ostenso Women Cat 2/3 7 / 10
Gregory Ferguson Men Master 45-99 8 / 56
Eric Knuth Men Master 45-99 35 / 56
Gordon Paulson Men Master 55-99 29 / 29

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 69
Gregory Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 99

Arizona State Championships (Dec 19 2010)

Brian Abraham MEN CATEGORY 3-4 11 / 14

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

James Merrifield Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Gregory Ferguson Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Thomas Hooyer Masters 45+ 7 / 16
Gregory Ferguson Masters 35+ 6 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gregory Ferguson 137
Michael Meteyer 122
Glen Jones 99
Sanjay Ganju 52
Jay Maas 49
Amanda Mack 46
Lisa Johns 45
David Studner 45
Barney Sheafor 44
Eric Knuth 42
Erin Feldhausen 42
John Riley 41
Seth Eckert 41
Nicholas Roecker 37
David Blomme 36
Matthew Kamphuis 34
Jarred Cassady 34
Michael Mayer 34
Tim Hartung 32
Tony Lemke 28
April Beard 28
Diane Ostenso 25
Josh Mckinney 25
Jessica Braun 23
Micah Moran 19
Robert Ringle 16
David Cestelli 16
James Merrifield 15
Michael Hartzell 14
Diane Schlipper 14
Alex Bedinghaus 14
D Scott daubert 13
Thomas Hooyer 12
Zach Butler 11
Harper Beasley 9
Gordon Paulson 9
Bryan Fosler 8
Royce Breckon 7
Corey Horning 7
Emily Bremer 4
Curtis Bice 4
Andrew Hague 4
Patrick Callahan 3
Forrest Smith 3
Scott Vogelmann 3
Shannon Russell 3
Anne Mayer 3
Melisa Lemus 2
Katherine Klausing 2
Dirk Rettig 1
Maury Malanaphy 1
Kari Myrland 1
Brian Abraham 1