Log In

Team Overview: MTBNJ.com-Halter's

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Sean Runnette Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 222 / 111
Joseph Zurawski Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 95 / 111

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 9 2018)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4 26 / 38

Solstice Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Joy Selnick Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 8
Justin Taylor Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 20
Stephen Mirsky Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 60
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 60

Westwood Cycle Cross (Dec 2 2018)

Justin Taylor Men Open Cat3 6 / 10
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4 16 / 21

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Charlie Rey Masters 40+/U19 14 / 29

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Dominique Verlaan Women Master 40+ 23 / 25
Joseph Zurawski Men Master/Junior 62 / 77

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Jeremy Short MENS 3/4 (B) 7 / 47

SCCX - NJ State Championships (Nov 11 2018)

Joy Selnick Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 7
Stephen Mirsky Men Open Cat4 19 / 24
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4 21 / 24

Bubblecross (Nov 3 2018)

Margaret Bania Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 10
Joy Selnick Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 10
Christoph Ohngemach Men Masters 60+ 1 / 7
Chris Labudde Men Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Sean Runnette Men Masters 50+ 33 / 17
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4 14 / 31
Stephen Mirsky Men Open Cat4 21 / 31
Jeremy Short Men Open Cat3 7 / 19

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Chris Brawley Men Masters 50+ 15 / 25
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 48
Dominique Verlaan Women Masters 40+ 1 / 1

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Dominique Verlaan Women Masters 40+ 1 / 1
Jeremy Short Men Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 50

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Jeremy Short Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 39

Richmond Festival of CX - Chimborazo Park (Oct 14 2018)

Joy Selnick Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Stephen Mirsky Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

William Christman Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Dominique Verlaan Women Masters 40+ 2 / 3
Chris Brawley Men Open Cat4 3 / 39
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4 19 / 39
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Jeremy Short Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 22

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 29 2018)

Eric Oishi Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Dan Arnstein Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 25
Timothy Quinn Men Open Cat4 31 / 38
William Christman Men Masters 50+ 12 / 28
Dominique Verlaan Women Masters 40+ 1 / 4
Joy Selnick Women Cat4/5 6 / 8
Dominique Verlaan Women Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 13
Joy Selnick Women Masters 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 13
Jim Nagy Men Open Cat5 17 / 22
Joseph Petrarca Men Masters 40+ 3 / 14
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Allison Oishi Women Open Cat3 5 / 5

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 54

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Justin Taylor Men Open Cat3 5 / 9

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Dan Arnstein Men Cat 3/4 (B) 41 / 48
Joy Selnick Women 4/5 15 / 19
Stephen Mirsky Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 46 / 70
Maciej Nowakowski Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 55 / 70

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Cat4/5 Open 52 / 65
Justin Taylor Men Cat4/5 Open 40+ 1 / 31

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Maciej Nowakowski Singlespeed 17 / 29

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Eric Oishi Masters men 35+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 12

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat5 7 / 14
Stephen Mirsky Men Open Cat4 16 / 17
Joy Selnick Women Open Cat3/4/5 9 / 12

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Dan Arnstein Men 40+/Jr 42 / 47
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 78

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Maciej Nowakowski Cat 4-5 Men 63 / 87
Dan Arnstein Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 42 / 46
Allison Oishi Cat 3 Women 17 / 21

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Joy Selnick Women Open Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Allison Oishi Women Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Jeremy Short Men Open Cat 3 1 / 19
Dan Arnstein Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 10
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat5 18 / 37
Stephen Mirsky Men Open Cat 4 30 / 38

SCCX (Nov 5 2017)

Dan Arnstein Men Masters 40+ 5 / 6

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 52
Stephen Mirsky Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 52
Jeremy Short Men Masters 40+ 1 / 6
Joy Selnick Women Open Cat3/4/5 10 / 14

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Dan Arnstein Men Masters 35+ 17 / 18

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Jeremy Short Men Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Dan Arnstein Men Masters 35+ 21 / 23

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat5 7 / 19
Eric Oishi Men Masters 40+ 3 / 14
Jeremy Short Men Masters 40+ 4 / 14
Dan Arnstein Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Jeremy Short Men Masters 35+ 9 / 18

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Jeremy Short Men Masters 40+ 1 / 15
Dan Arnstein Men Masters 40+ 15 / 15

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Dominique Verlaan Women Open Cat3 6 / 8
Jeremy Short Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 3 / 29
Dan Arnstein Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 23 / 29
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat5 22 / 50
Stephen Mirsky Men Open Cat4 44 / 52

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Dan Arnstein Men Masters 40+ 14 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Cat 4/5 58 / 80
Stephen Mirsky Men Cat 4/5 62 / 80

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Dan Arnstein Men Masters 35+ 23 / 25

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Dan Arnstein Men Masters 35+ 33 / 33

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat5 14 / 19
Jeremy Short Men Masters 40+ 8 / 18

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jeremy Short Men Cat3 Open 35 / 64

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Chris Santalucia Men Cat3 Open 53 / 79

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Chris Santalucia Men Master 40+ 7 / 10

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Maciej Nowakowski Men Cat5 19 / 34
Jeremy Short Men Cat3 9 / 20
Chris Santalucia Men Cat3 12 / 20
Eric Oishi Men Masters 40+ 7 / 21
Chris Santalucia Singlespeed 4 / 9
Maciej Nowakowski Singlespeed 9 / 9

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Dominique Verlaan Women Open Cat3/4 16 / 21

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Eric Oishi Men Masters 35+ 10 / 31
Jeremy Short Men Masters 35+ 23 / 31
Maciej Nowakowski Men Open Cat 4/5 72 / 81
Dominique Verlaan Women Open Cat3/4 18 / 28

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Eric Oishi Men Masters 35-44 4 / 12

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Jeremy Short Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 33

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Eric Oishi Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 13

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Jeremy Short Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 14 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Eric Oishi Master Men 35+ 4 / 36
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 3/4 22 / 35

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Chris Santalucia Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Brad Turner Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 11
Chris Santalucia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Louis Berrios Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Christopher Gozick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Dominique Verlaan Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 10
Robin Dunn Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40+ Cat 17 / 23
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 50+ Cat 11 / 22
Zachary Anderson Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 6 / 8
Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Joseph Zurawski Men 40+ Masters 13 / 23
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Christopher Gozick Men 50+ Masters 11 / 31
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 3 25 / 26

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Brad Turner Men Masters 40+ Cat 10 / 17
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40+ Cat 13 / 17
Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Zachary Anderson Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 5 / 7
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 50+ Cat 6 / 27

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Robin Dunn Women ELITE 7 / 10
Jeremy Short Men CAT 3/4 16 / 46
Louis Berrios Men CAT 3/4 34 / 46

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Robin Dunn Pro Women 23 / 27
Joseph Zurawski Master Men 45+ 20 / 39
Christopher Gozick Master Men 45+ 24 / 39
Dominique Verlaan Cat3/4 Women 7 / 13
Jeremy Short Cat3/4 Men 12 / 41
Brad Turner Cat3/4 Men 18 / 41
Louis Berrios Cat3/4 Men 32 / 41

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Robin Dunn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 36
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 46
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 46
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 50+ 7 / 17

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Jeremy Short Men Cat3 11 / 38
Brad Turner Men Cat3 14 / 38
Louis Berrios Men Cat3 23 / 38
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 50+ 9 / 24
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat4 3 / 23
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40+ 19 / 29
Robin Dunn Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 9

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Christopher Gozick Men Master 50+ 5 / 27
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Joseph Zurawski Men Master 40+ 19 / 28
Robin Dunn Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 16
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3 11 / 24

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Christopher Gozick Men 50+ Masters 6 / 16
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Joseph Zurawski Men 40+ Masters 10 / 15
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 4 3 / 11

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Brad Turner Men Cat 3/4 19 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Robin Dunn Women Elite UCI 28 / 36
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 3/4 23 / 69
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3/4 24 / 69
Brad Turner Men Cat 3/4 41 / 69
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3/4 56 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 3/4 28 / 50
Joseph Zurawski Men 45+ Masters 39 / 77
Christopher Gozick Men 45+ Masters 45 / 77
Zachary Anderson Men 9-14 Juniors 12 / 17
Allison Oishi Women Elite UCI 33 / 42
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3/4 30 / 88
Louis Berrios Men Cat 3/4 60 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Dominique Verlaan Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 29 / 49
Jeremy Short Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 38 / 60
Louis Berrios Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 42 / 60
Christopher Gozick Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 26 / 52
Joseph Zurawski Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 30 / 52
Robin Dunn Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b HOSTETTER Agency 6 / 15

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 2 (Dec 28 2014)

Brad Turner 1 2 3 4 2 / 16

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 1 (Dec 27 2014)

Brad Turner 1 2 3 4 4 / 18

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Brad Turner Category B Men (3/4) 4 / 8

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Chris Santalucia Men CAT 2/3/4 8 / 23
Brad Turner Men CAT 2/3/4 9 / 23

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Ilya Cantor Cat B Men 10 / 51

Cyclocross at Nissiquogue River State Park Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Brad Turner Men under 99 5 / 34

Cyclocross at Nissiquogue River State Park Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Brad Turner Men under 99 2 / 25

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Ilya Cantor Men 45+ B 3/4 8 / 29

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Ilya Cantor M Men 35+ B 4 / 40

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Ilya Cantor Men 45 +B 1 / 39

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Brad Turner Men 35+ Masters 14 / 15

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Ilya Cantor Men: 45+ B 3/4 1 / 31

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Eric Oishi Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Chris Santalucia Men Master 40+ 10 / 20
Robin Dunn Women Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Mandi Pearl Women Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
James Pearl Men Open Cat 3 6 / 27
Lance Dunn Men Open Cat 3 13 / 27
Chris Santalucia Men Open Cat 3 18 / 27
Brad Turner Men Open Cat 3 19 / 27
Louis Berrios Men Open Cat 4 9 / 24

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

James Pearl Men Cat 3 14 / 16
Chris Santalucia Men 40+ Masters 5 / 12
Brad Turner Men 40+ Masters 9 / 12
James Pearl Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 9 / 21

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Robin Dunn Women ELITE 14 / 21
Lance Dunn Men CAT 2/3/4 28 / 29

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Mandi Pearl Women A Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Brad Turner Men Masters 40+ 6 / 13
Chris Santalucia Men Masters 40+ 7 / 13
James Pearl Men B Open Cat 3 21 / 22

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Eric Oishi Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 14
Kristine Contentoangell Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Robin Dunn Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 6
Mandi Pearl Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
James Pearl Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Lance Dunn Men Cat 3 11 / 19
William Christman Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 6 / 16
David Carson Men Cat 4 16 / 16
Chris Santalucia Men 40-49 Master 6 / 14
Brad Turner Men 40-49 Master 7 / 14

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Ilya Cantor Men: 45+ B (3/4) 1 / 37

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Chris Santalucia Men 40+ Masters 9 / 23
Brad Turner Men 40+ Masters 10 / 23
Christopher Gozick Men 40+ Masters 15 / 23
Eric Oishi Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
James Pearl Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Mandi Pearl Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Allison Oishi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
David Carson Men Cat 4 16 / 16

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Kirt Mills Men 40+ Masters 18 / 30
Christopher Gozick Men 40+ Masters 28 / 30
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Mandi Pearl Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 13 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Mandi Pearl Women Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Christopher Gozick Men 45+ Masters 17 / 34
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Brad Turner Men 35+ Masters 16 / 23
James Pearl Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 46
Lance Dunn Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 46
Robin Dunn Women Pro 20 / 27

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Mandi Pearl Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Robin Dunn Women Pro 25 / 27
Allison Oishi Women Pro 26 / 27
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4/5 5 / 79
James Pearl Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 69
Lance Dunn Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 69
Eric Oishi Men 35+ Masters 12 / 33
Brad Turner Men 35+ Masters 22 / 33
Christopher Gozick Men 45+ Masters 23 / 49

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Eric Oishi Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Mandi Pearl Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 14
Robin Dunn Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 14
James Pearl Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 3 / 32

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

James Pearl Men CAT 2/3/4 15 / 54
Louis Berrios Men CAT 4/5 14 / 96
Robin Dunn Women ELITE 10 / 15
Joseph Zurawski Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 23 / 31
Mandi Pearl Women CAT 3/4 9 / 27

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Mandi Pearl Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 9
James Pearl Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 11 / 26

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Allison Oishi Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Rob Glick Men 50+ Master 11 / 20
Chris Santalucia Men 40-49 Master 13 / 28
Joseph Zurawski Men 40-49 Master 16 / 28
David Carson Men 40+ Cat 4 19 / 26
Eric Oishi Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 17
James Pearl Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Robin Dunn Women Pro/Cat Open 46 / 55
Lance Dunn Men Cat 3 90 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Christopher Gozick MASTER 45+ MEN 18 / 63

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Robin Dunn Women Pro/Cat Open 52 / 58
Lance Dunn Men Cat 3 118 / 129

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Dominique Verlaan Women CAT 3/4 27 / 54
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 83
James Pearl Men CAT 2/3/4 32 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Dominique Verlaan Women CAT 3/4 20 / 49
Joseph Zurawski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 81
James Pearl Men CAT 2/3/4 45 / 112

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Robin Dunn Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Louis Berrios Men C Cat 4 7 / 26
Brad Turner Men B Cat 3 18 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Mandi Pearl Women Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 3/4 36 / 50
James Pearl Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 100
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 100
Louis Berrios Men Cat 2/3/4 74 / 100
Christopher Ruiz Men Cat 2/3/4 83 / 100
Brad Turner Men Cat 2/3/4 90 / 100
David Carson Men Cat 4/5 66 / 103
Eric Oishi Men 35+ Masters 10 / 52
Joseph Zurawski Men 35+ Masters 31 / 52
Robin Dunn Women Elite UCI 37 / 53
Allison Oishi Women Elite UCI 45 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Christopher Gozick Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 50 / 92
Mandi Pearl Women CAT 3/4 9 / 55
Dominique Verlaan Women CAT 3/4 38 / 55
Joseph Zurawski Men 35+ MR 32 / 62
Louis Berrios Men CAT 4/5 15 / 98
Robin Dunn Women Elite UCI 34 / 49
James Pearl Men CAT 2/3/4 62 / 106
Lance Dunn Men CAT 2/3/4 63 / 106
Christopher Ruiz Men CAT 2/3/4 82 / 106

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross (Dec 29 2013)

Brad Turner Mixed Open 1 / 50

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Robin Dunn Women cat 3/4 2 / 7

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Kirt Mills Men Masters 40+ 8 / 27
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 40+ 18 / 27
William Christman Men Masters 40+ 24 / 27
Kristine Contentoangell Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 4 / 21
James Pearl Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3 12 / 21
Joseph Petrarca Men Cat 3 19 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Ben Tufford Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 36

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Kirt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Christopher Gozick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 20
Robin Dunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 4 / 10
Joseph Petrarca Men Cat 3 Open Open 5 / 17
James Pearl Men Cat 3 Open Open 7 / 17
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 Open Open 12 / 17
Eric Oishi Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 13 / 18

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 Open Open 8 / 10
Kirt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters Open 4 / 15
Joseph Petrarca Men Cat 3 Open Open 4 / 18
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 3 Open Open 9 / 18
James Pearl Men Cat 3 Open Open 10 / 18
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 Open Open 17 / 18

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Ilya Cantor Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Brad Turner Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Robin Dunn Women Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Lance Dunn Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 38

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Ilya Cantor Men Masters 45+ 10 / 45
Brad Turner Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Louis Berrios Men Cat 4/5 43 / 88
David Carson Men Cat 4/5 72 / 88
Kirt Mills Men Masters 45+ 9 / 48
Eric Oishi Men Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Chris Santalucia Men Masters 35+ 23 / 36
Brad Turner Men Masters 35+ 30 / 36
James Pearl Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 61
Robin Dunn Women Cat 3/4 35+ 6 / 26
Mandi Pearl Women Cat 3/4 35+ 11 / 26

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Lance Dunn Men CAT 2/3/4 18 / 46
Robin Dunn Women CAT 3/4 1 / 26

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Ilya Cantor Men Master 40-49 8 / 22
Kirt Mills Men Master 40-49 9 / 22
Christopher Gozick Men Master 40-49 14 / 22

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Mandi Pearl Womens B 2 / 15
Robin Dunn Women A 1/2/3 5 / 13
Lance Dunn Men C Cat 4 1 / 32
Louis Berrios Men C Cat 4 21 / 32
James Pearl Men B Cat 3 12 / 49
Joseph Petrarca Men B Cat 3 15 / 49
Chris Santalucia Men B Cat 3 28 / 49
Brad Turner Men B Cat 3 31 / 49
Eric Oishi Men A 1/2/3 16 / 23
David Carson Cat 4 Masters 40+ 19 / 24
Kirt Mills Masters 40+ 12 / 38
Christopher Gozick Masters 40+ 22 / 38

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Eric Oishi Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 19
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 24 / 39
David Carson Men Cat4/5 40+ 18 / 20
Kirt Mills Men Master 40-49 10 / 28
Christopher Gozick Men Master 40-49 19 / 28

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Eric Oishi Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 25
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 3 13 / 36
James Pearl Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Mandi Pearl Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 4 18 / 30
Ilya Cantor Men Master 40-49 9 / 32
Kirt Mills Men Master 40-49 10 / 32
William Christman Men Master 40-49 16 / 32
Christopher Gozick Men Master 40-49 23 / 32
Joseph Zurawski Men Master 40-49 29 / 32
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 24 / 36

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Oishi Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 36
Kirt Mills Men Master 40-49 11 / 41
Christopher Gozick Men Master 40-49 17 / 41
Robin Dunn Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 31
Joseph Petrarca Men Cat 3 9 / 53
James Pearl Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Jeremy Short Men Cat 3 25 / 53
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4 16 / 45

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

William Christman MASTERS 45 + 11 / 18

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Robin Dunn Women CAT 3/4 7 / 35
Dominique Verlaan Women CAT 3/4 28 / 35
Ilya Cantor Men CAT 2/3/4 6 / 89
James Pearl Men CAT 2/3/4 28 / 89
Jeremy Short Men CAT 2/3/4 59 / 89
Lance Dunn Men CAT 4/5 3 / 99
Louis Berrios Men CAT 4/5 33 / 99
David Carson Men CAT 4/5 81 / 99
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 36 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Eric Oishi 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 21 / 108

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Eric Oishi UCI Elite Men 65 / 99

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Ilya Cantor Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 34
Christopher Gozick Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 23

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

William Christman Men Master 40-49 9 / 26
Kirt Mills Men Master 40-49 10 / 26
Chris Santalucia Men Master 40-49 11 / 26
Joseph Zurawski Men Master 40-49 15 / 26
Christopher Gozick Men Master 40-49 19 / 26
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Eric Oishi Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 23
Ilya Cantor Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 23
Joseph Petrarca Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 3 14 / 33
James Pearl Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Brad Turner Men Cat 3 27 / 33

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Robin Dunn Women Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Ilya Cantor Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Lance Dunn Men Cat 4/5 3 / 83
David Carson Men Cat 4/5 51 / 83
Brad Turner Men Cat 3/4 23 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Joseph Petrarca Men Category 2/3/4 38 / 117
James Pearl Men Category 2/3/4 64 / 117
Christopher Ruiz Men Category 2/3/4 90 / 117
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 50 / 85
Robin Dunn Women Category3/4 4 / 43
Dominique Verlaan Women Category3/4 28 / 43
Lance Dunn Men Category 4/5 5 / 92
Louis Berrios Men Category 4/5 29 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

James Pearl Men Category 2/3/4 58 / 114
Christopher Ruiz Men Category 2/3/4 73 / 114
Joseph Petrarca Men Category 2/3/4 96 / 114
Robin Dunn Women Category 3/4 7 / 43
Dominique Verlaan Women Category 3/4 33 / 43
Joseph Zurawski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 85
Lance Dunn Men Category 4/5 28 / 101
Louis Berrios Men Category 4/5 99 / 101

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Robin Dunn Women Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Lance Dunn Men Cat 4/5 4 / 92
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4/5 37 / 92
Eric Capers Men Cat 4/5 43 / 92
David Carson Men Cat 4/5 61 / 92
Brad Turner Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 95
Christopher Ruiz Men Cat 2/3/4 67 / 95
Eric Oishi Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 11 / 56
Joseph Zurawski Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 42 / 56
Ben Tufford Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 44 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Robin Dunn Women Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Kristine Contentoangell Women Cat 3/4 30 / 50
Dominique Verlaan Women Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 68
Joseph Zurawski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 67 / 68
Eric Oishi Men UCI Elite 33 / 53
Ilya Cantor Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 101
Brad Turner Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 101
Christopher Ruiz Men Cat 2/3/4 90 / 101
Christopher Gozick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 83
William Christman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 111
Lance Dunn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 111
Louis Berrios Men Cat 4/5 43 / 111
David Carson Men Cat 4/5 68 / 111

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Brad Turner Men's B (Cat 3) 3 / 7

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Allison Oishi Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Eric Oishi UCI Elite Men 18 / 25
Allison Oishi 3/4 Women 4 / 16
Brad Turner Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 1 / 19

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Joseph Petrarca Fatty 4 / 16
Ilya Cantor Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Joseph Petrarca Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Brad Turner Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Kirt Mills Men Master 40-49 6 / 20
Christopher Gozick Men Master 40-49 15 / 20
Allison Oishi Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 8

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Brad Turner Men C 5 / 31
Allison Oishi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 9
Ilya Cantor Men Masters 40+ 2 / 17
Rob Glick Men Masters 40+ 10 / 17
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 40+ 12 / 17
Robin Dunn Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 10
Eric Oishi Men A 5 / 13

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Allison Oishi Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Eric Oishi Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Brad Turner Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 45-54 13 / 36

Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)

Brad Turner Men C (Cat 4) 11 / 46
Ilya Cantor Men B (Cat 3) 6 / 31
James Pearl Men B (Cat 3) 18 / 31

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Lance Dunn Cat 4 Men 26 / 46
Ilya Cantor Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 56

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Eric Oishi Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 63
Joseph Petrarca Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 63
Joseph Zurawski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 25 / 42
Christopher Gozick Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 21 / 57
Kirt Mills Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 22 / 57
Allison Oishi Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 42
Robin Dunn Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 42
James Pearl Cat 4 Men 15 / 79
Lance Dunn Cat 4 Men 22 / 79
Brad Turner Cat 4 Men 24 / 79

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Robin Dunn Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 16
Ilya Cantor Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 17
Lance Dunn Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 45
Brad Turner Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 45
Robin Dunn Women Cat4 Open 2 / 7

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher Gozick Master Men 40-49 8 / 20
Kirt Mills Master Men 40-49 10 / 20
Rob Glick Master Men 40-49 12 / 20
Ilya Cantor Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 21
Brad Turner Cat 4 Men 12 / 37
Robin Dunn Cat 4 Women 2 / 13

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Allison Oishi Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 9
Ilya Cantor Master Men 40-49 8 / 32
Kirt Mills Master Men 40-49 12 / 32
Rob Glick Master Men 40-49 13 / 32
Christopher Gozick Master Men 40-49 14 / 32
Eric Oishi Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 19
Fred Brown Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 19
Brad Turner Cat 4 Men 7 / 59
James Pearl Cat 4 Men 20 / 59
Robin Dunn Cat 4 Women 5 / 11

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Fred Brown Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 46
Ilya Cantor Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 46
Christopher Gozick Men Master 40-49 11 / 41
Ben Tufford Men Master 40-49 21 / 41
Robin Dunn Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Joseph Petrarca Men Cat 3 11 / 52
James Pearl Men Cat 4 10 / 76
Lance Dunn Men Cat 4 17 / 76
Brad Turner Men Cat 4 31 / 76
Eric Capers Men Cat 4 55 / 76

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Eric Oishi Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 50
Joseph Zurawski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 50
Allison Oishi Amateur Women 15 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Allison Oishi Amateur Women 13 / 93
Eric Oishi Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 63

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Ilya Cantor Elite 1-2-3 Men 28 / 29

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Joseph Zurawski Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 51
Robin Dunn Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 34
James Pearl Cat 4 Men 7 / 104
Brad Turner Cat 4 Men 10 / 104
Christopher Ruiz Cat 4 Men 13 / 104
Eric Capers Cat 4 Men 69 / 104
Ilya Cantor Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

James Pearl Cat 4 Men 11 / 98
Allison Oishi Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 44
Mandi Pearl Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 44
Joseph Zurawski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 17 / 96
Eric Oishi Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

James Pearl Cat 4 Men 17 / 110
Allison Oishi Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 39
Mandi Pearl Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 39
Joseph Zurawski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 23 / 95
Eric Oishi Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 110

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Fred Brown Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 24
Kirt Mills Men Master 40-49 15 / 24
Rob Glick Men Master 40-49 16 / 24
Ben Tufford Men Master 40-49 17 / 24
Christopher Gozick Men Master 40-49 18 / 24
Brad Turner Men Cat 4 13 / 68
Robin Dunn Women Cat 4 2 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Eric Oishi Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 107
Ilya Cantor Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 73 / 107
Joseph Zurawski Category: Master Men 35+ 19 / 65
Allison Oishi Category: Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 35
Jeremy Short Category: Cat 4 Men 2 / 132
Brad Turner Category: Cat 4 Men 4 / 132
James Pearl Category: Cat 4 Men 31 / 132
Christopher Ruiz Category: Cat 4 Men 32 / 132
Lance Dunn Category: Cat 4 Men 43 / 132
Eric Capers Category: Cat 4 Men 61 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Christopher Gozick Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 70
Rob Glick Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 33 / 70
Eric Oishi Cat 2/3/4 10 / 107
Ilya Cantor Cat 2/3/4 28 / 107
Joseph Zurawski Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 25 / 64
Allison Oishi Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 40
Robin Dunn Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 40
Mandi Pearl Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 40
Jeremy Short Cat 4 Men 3 / 107
Brad Turner Cat 4 Men 7 / 107
James Pearl Cat 4 Men 8 / 107
Christopher Ruiz Cat 4 Men 32 / 107
Lance Dunn Cat 4 Men 33 / 107
Eric Capers Cat 4 Men 66 / 107

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Fred Brown Elite Men 11 / 22

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Fred Brown Cat Elite Men 13 / 23

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Fred Brown Men 01/02/203 1 / 15
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40-99 5 / 14
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 40-99 11 / 14
Rob Glick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 24
Robin Dunn Women 4 11 / 11
Christopher Ruiz Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Chris Santalucia Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Eric Capers Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Ilya Cantor Men 3 5 / 26

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Rob Glick Men 4 40+ (40 Minutes) 2 / 23
Kirt Mills Men 4 40+ (40 Minutes) 4 / 23
Christopher Ruiz Men 4 (40 Minutes) 6 / 38
Robin Dunn Women 4 (40 Minutes) 4 / 7
Joseph Petrarca Men 3 (45 Minutes) 9 / 28
Ilya Cantor Men 3 (45 Minutes) 13 / 28
Joseph Zurawski Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 3 / 17
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 12 / 17
Fred Brown Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 2 / 13

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Joseph Petrarca Category 3 Men 12 / 26
Chris Santalucia Category 4 Men 6 / 35
James Pearl Category 4 Men 12 / 35
Rob Glick Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 3 / 25
Joseph Zurawski Master Men 40+ 6 / 19
Christopher Gozick Master Men 40+ 10 / 19
Robin Dunn Category 4 Women 4 / 10
Mandi Pearl Category 4 Women 7 / 10

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Ilya Cantor Category 3 Men 9 / 24
Joseph Petrarca Category 3 Men 12 / 24
Chris Santalucia Category 4 Men 6 / 30
James Pearl Category 4 Men 9 / 30
Christopher Ruiz Category 4 Men 11 / 30
Joseph Zurawski Masters 40+ Men 4 / 16
Robin Dunn Category 4 Women 4 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Fred Brown Sunday - Elite Men 8 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Fred Brown Saturday - Elite Men 9 / 20

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Ilya Cantor Cat 3 Men 5 / 23
Joseph Zurawski Master Men 40-49 7 / 18
Rob Glick Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 22
Fred Brown Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 13
Chris Santalucia Cat 4 Men 11 / 29
Christopher Ruiz Cat 4 Men 15 / 29
James Pearl Cat 4 Men 22 / 29
Robin Dunn Cat 4 Women 5 / 10
Mandi Pearl Cat 4 Women 7 / 10

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Ilya Cantor Cat 3 Men 5 / 13
Joseph Petrarca Cat 3 Men 8 / 13
Christopher Ruiz Cat 4 Men 2 / 17
Eric Capers Cat 4 Men 11 / 17

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Robin Dunn Category: Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 16
Fred Brown Category: Elite Men 14 / 15

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Christopher Gozick Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 9 / 40

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

James Pearl Men C 7 / 49
Jeremy Short Men C 10 / 49
Christopher Ruiz Men C 17 / 49
Robin Dunn Women B 3 / 16
Mandi Pearl Women B 6 / 16
Patty Bender Women B 11 / 16
Joseph Zurawski Men 40+ 4 / 23
Christopher Gozick Men 40+ 12 / 23
Ilya Cantor Men B 3 / 29
Joe Petarra Men B 18 / 29

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Ilya Cantor Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 64
Fred Brown Uci Elite Men/u23 19 / 32
Joseph Zurawski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 25 / 43
Mandi Pearl Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 25
Christopher Gozick Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 15 / 30
Christopher Ruiz Cat 4 Men 16 / 65
James Pearl Cat 4 Men 30 / 65
Eric Capers Cat 4 Men 31 / 65

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Sherry Shapiro CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 15 / 19
Fred Brown UCI MEN 27 / 40

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Rob Glick Masters 16 / 16

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Ilya Cantor Cat 3 Men 4 / 36
Joseph Petrarca Cat 3 Men 36 / 36
Joseph Zurawski Master Men 40-49 5 / 27
Christopher Gozick Master Men 40-49 14 / 27
Rob Glick Masters 40+ Cat 4 5 / 26
Kirt Mills Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 26
Fred Brown Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 18
James Pearl Cat 4 Men 9 / 68
Chris Santalucia Cat 4 Men 15 / 68
Christopher Ruiz Cat 4 Men 16 / 68
Jeremy Short Cat 4 Men 18 / 68
Eric Capers Cat 4 Men 35 / 68
Jake Kovalcik Cat 4 Men 40 / 68
Robin Dunn Cat 4 Women 4 / 12

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Jason Fenton Cat 4 Men 115 27 / 89
Robert Perazzo Cat 4 Men 115 30 / 89
Christopher Ruiz Cat 4 Men 115 41 / 89
Ilya Cantor Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 124
Robert Perazzo Cat 2/3/4 Men 70 / 124
Christopher Ruiz Cat 2/3/4 Men 101 / 124
Robin Dunn Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 55
Fred Brown UCI Men 38 / 53

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Ilya Cantor Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 127
Sherry Shapiro Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 58
Fred Brown UCI Men 31 / 55

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Jeremy Short MENS CAT 4 (C) 11 / 67
Ilya Cantor MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 8 / 27
Joseph Zurawski MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 27

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Ilya Cantor Category 3 Men 12 / 38
Fred Brown Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 28
James Pearl Category 4 Men 3 / 73
Eric Capers Category 4 Men 24 / 73
Christopher Ruiz Category 4 Men 38 / 73
Mandi Pearl Category 4 Women 12 / 18
Joseph Zurawski MASTER MEN 40+ 5 / 18

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Christopher Gozick Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 66
James Pearl Cat 4 Men 29 / 127
Christopher Ruiz Cat 4 Men 67 / 127
Mandi Pearl Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 50
Ilya Cantor Cat 2/3/4 Men 26 / 90
Fred Brown Elite Men 7 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Fred Brown Elite Men 25 / 41

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Fred Brown Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 18 / 26
Jason Fenton Men 4 20 / 67
Ilya Cantor Men 2/3/4 36 / 59

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Fred Brown Men 1/2 Uci 37 / 44
Christopher Ruiz Men 4 69 / 99
Christopher Gozick Men Master 45-99 29 / 50
Ilya Cantor Men 2/3/4 38 / 71

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Patricia Bender Women Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Christopher Gozick Men Masters 45-49 15 / 25
Jeremy Short Men Category 4 14 / 59
Joseph Zurawski Men Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Ilya Cantor Men Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Rob Glick Men Masters 35-39 12 / 15

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Fred Brown Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 6 / 8
Christopher Gozick Masters Men 45+ 7 / 21
Robin Dunn Women Cat 4 (c) 7 / 10
Patty Bender Women Cat 4 (c) 8 / 10
Joseph Zurawski Men Cat 3 (b) 5 / 13
Joseph Petrarca Men C (Cat 4) 3 / 50
Jeremy Short Men C (Cat 4) 13 / 50
Rob Glick Men C (Cat 4) 20 / 50
William Christman Men C (Cat 4) 23 / 50

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Jason Fenton Mens C 4 / 48
Robert Perazzo Mens C 6 / 48
Chris Santalucia Mens C 20 / 48
Patty Bender Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Robin Dunn Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Christopher Gozick Master 45+ 10 / 25
Joseph Zurawski Mens B 4 / 22

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Joseph Zurawski Men's B Race 3 / 18
Rob Glick Men 35+ 8 / 14
Christopher Gozick Men 45+ 11 / 36
Jason Fenton Men's C Race 6 / 48
Robert Perazzo Men's C Race 16 / 48
Chris Santalucia Men's C Race 19 / 48
Jake Kovalcik Men's C Race 30 / 48

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Ilya Cantor Men 4 4 / 33
Fred Brown Men 2/3/4 8 / 35

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Ilya Cantor Men 4 3 / 44
Fred Brown Men 2/3/4 8 / 37

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Joseph Zurawski Cat 3 Men 3 / 18
Ruth Tummey Cat 4 Women 5 / 9
Jake Kovalcik Cat 4 Men 32 / 55
Eric Capers Cat 4 Men 33 / 55

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Fred Brown Elite Men (1/2/3) 16 / 29

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2010)

Joseph Zurawski Cat 3 3 / 26

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Ben Tufford Category: B Masters 9 / 57
Fred Brown Category: B Men 2 / 52

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Joseph Zurawski Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 83
Ben Tufford Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 83
Christopher Gozick Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 83
Fred Brown Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 81
Ilya Cantor Cat 4 Men 3 / 97
Chris Santalucia Cat 4 Men 42 / 97

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ben Tufford B Masters 59 / 70
Ilya Cantor C Men 1 / 78
Fred Brown B Men 5 / 71

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Fred Brown Category: B Men 5 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Ilya Cantor Category: C Men 3 / 98
Fred Brown Category: B Men 4 / 104
Ilya Cantor Category: B Men 67 / 104

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Joseph Zurawski Men Cat 3 4 / 25

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Joseph Zurawski Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Ben Tufford Men Masters 35-44 19 / 35
Jason Fenton Men Masters 35-44 25 / 35
Fred Brown Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 20
Joseph Zurawski Men Cat 3 13 / 36

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Ben Tufford Category: B Masters 24 / 103
Fred Brown Category: B Men 8 / 98
Ilya Cantor Category: B Men 58 / 98
Joseph Zurawski Category: C Men 1 / 129
Ilya Cantor Category: C Men 6 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Fred Brown B Men 2 / 118

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Fred Brown B Men 3 / 112
Ilya Cantor C Men 13 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Ilya Cantor Men 4 9 / 103
Robert Perazzo Men 4 44 / 103
Fred Brown Men 2/3/4 13 / 85
Christopher Gozick Men Open Master 35-99 42 / 78

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Fred Brown MEN CAT 3 2 / 22
Jason Fenton MEN CAT 4 17 / 63
Ilya Cantor MEN CAT 4 29 / 63
Maurice Gamanho MEN CAT 1-2-3 1 / 10

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Christopher Gozick MASTERS 35+ 10 / 17
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 24
Fred Brown Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 25

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Maurice Gamanho Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Fred Brown Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 47

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Maurice Gamanho Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jason Fenton Cat 4 Men 11 / 61

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Fred Brown Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Kevin Mcelwain Single Speed 9 / 11
Fred Brown Cat 2/3 11 / 78
Maurice Gamanho Master 35+ 9 / 52
Ilya Cantor Cat 4 26 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Fred Brown Cat 2/3 15 / 79
Maurice Gamanho Master 35+ 18 / 51
Ilya Cantor Cat 4 36 / 106

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Maurice Gamanho P/1/2/3 2 / 8
Jason Fenton Cat 4 9 / 44

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Joseph Zurawski Men Cat 4 (c) 20 / 53
Maurice Gamanho Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 4 / 12

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Fred Brown Cat 3 (B) Men 4 / 53
Ben Tufford Cat 3 (B) Men 43 / 53

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 6 / 54
Fred Brown Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 73
Jason Fenton Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 73
Ilya Cantor Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 55
Christopher Gozick Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 55

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Fred Brown Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 80
Ben Tufford Cat 2/3/4 Men 73 / 80

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Fred Brown MEN CAT 3 3 / 35
Ben Tufford MEN CAT 3 26 / 35
Maurice Gamanho MEN MASTER 35+ 1 / 25
Ilya Cantor MEN MASTER 35+ 21 / 25

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Fred Brown B Men 3 / 94
Ben Tufford B Men 70 / 94

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Ilya Cantor B Masters 33 / 67
Fred Brown B Men 85 / 104
Adam Nawrot Elite U19 Men 7 / 7

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Fred Brown CAT 3/4 B MEN 5 / 35
Jason Fenton CAT 3/4 B MEN 24 / 35
Ben Tufford CAT 3/4 B MEN 29 / 35

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Christopher Gozick Master 35/45+ 37 / 65
Fred Brown B Men 5 / 73
Ben Tufford B Men 46 / 73

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Fred Brown Category: 2/3/4 Men 9 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Christopher Gozick Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 16 / 59
Ilya Cantor Men - 04 - C Men 22 / 80

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Jason Fenton Cat Novice Men -- Race 2 4 / 17

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Fred Brown Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 32
Ben Tufford Cat 2/3/4 17 / 20

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Maurice Gamanho Cat 35+ Men 9 / 10
Jason Fenton Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 41

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Fred Brown Cat 4 Men 8 / 36

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Fred Brown Cat 4 Men 39 star 3 / 35

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Fred Brown Cat 4 Men 4 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Fred Brown Cat 4 2 / 80

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Fred Brown Cat 4 Men 72 starters 2 / 85
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 15 / 42

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Fred Brown C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 2 / 58

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Chris Flecknee C Men 77 49 / 76
Fred Brown C Men 77 57 / 76
Laurence Gitger C Men 77 68 / 76

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Fred Brown Senior Men C 13 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robin Dunn 63
Ilya Cantor 60
Joseph Zurawski 58
Christopher Gozick 56
Brad Turner 55
Fred Brown 50
James Pearl 44
Jeremy Short 40
Louis Berrios 37
Eric Oishi 37
Chris Santalucia 34
Dominique Verlaan 33
Maciej Nowakowski 24
Mandi Pearl 24
Lance Dunn 23
Christopher Ruiz 22
Allison Oishi 21
Joseph Petrarca 19
Kirt Mills 18
Rob Glick 15
Ben Tufford 15
Dan Arnstein 14
Eric Capers 11
Jason Fenton 11
David Carson 11
Joy Selnick 10
Stephen Mirsky 10
Maurice Gamanho 10
William Christman 9
Robert Perazzo 5
Justin Taylor 4
Zachary Anderson 3
Kristine Contentoangell 3
Patty Bender 3
Jake Kovalcik 3
Sean Runnette 2
Sherry Shapiro 2
Chris Brawley 2
Timothy Quinn 1
Margaret Bania 1
Joe Petarra 1
Jim Nagy 1
Christoph Ohngemach 1
Chris Labudde 1
Patricia Bender 1
Ruth Tummey 1
Adam Nawrot 1
Kevin Mcelwain 1
Charlie Rey 1