Log In

Team Overview: Spin Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Olivia Schissel Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Amelia Collins Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Analeah Swegle Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Analeah Swegle Women juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Samuel Swegle Men juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Brayden Pearce Men juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Cooper Bernstein Men juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Hayden Patterson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Ayeden Lein Men juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 7
Axsyl Lein Men juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 7

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Brandon Englin Men juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Hayden Patterson Men juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Tyler Englin Men juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Analeah Swegle Women juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Caelyn Bailey Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Alayna Englin Women juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 4 / 46
Samuel Swegle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Cooper Bernstein Men juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Colton Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Ayeden Lein Men juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 10
Axsyl Lein Men juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 10
Ryan Englin Men juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 10

Twisted Cross - Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Hayden Patterson Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 3

Twisted Cross - Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Hayden Patterson Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Hayden Patterson Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 2

Cornerstone Cross (Oct 5 2019)

Ayeden Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 2
Axsyl Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 2

Capital City Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 4

Capital City Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Alayna Englin Women Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 1
David Delperdang Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 9
Brandon Englin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Hayden Patterson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Tyler Englin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Ayeden Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 12
Ryan Englin Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 12
Axsyl Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 12

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Colton Bailey Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Samuel Swegle Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 19
Brandon Englin Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 19
Caelyn Bailey Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 10
Olivia Schissel Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Analeah Swegle Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 8
Amelia Collins Women Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 8
Alayna Englin Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Ryan Englin Men Junior 11-12 Open 11 / 24
Isaiah Collins Men Junior 11-12 Open 13 / 24
Tyler Englin Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 24
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 32
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 13-14 Open 22 / 32
Nolan Church Men Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Colton Bailey Men Cat 3 9 / 77
Samuel Swegle Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 22
Brandon Englin Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 22
Olivia Schissel Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 9
Analeah Swegle Women Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 9
Amelia Collins Women Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 9
Caelyn Bailey Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 14
Alayna Englin Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 4
Tyler Englin Men Junior 15-16 Open 19 / 34
Paul Fabian Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 34
Nolan Church Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 35
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 35
Ryan Englin Men Junior 11-12 Open 10 / 26
Isaiah Collins Men Junior 11-12 Open 11 / 26
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 16 / 116
Samuel Swegle Men Cat 4/5 19 / 116
Tony Englin Men Cat 4/5 98 / 116

Valley Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Ayeden Lein Men Juniors M 9-12 1 / 6
Axsyl Lein Men Juniors M 9-12 2 / 6
Hayden Patterson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 11 / 119

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

David Delperdang Men Master 65-69 Open 2 / 15
Caelyn Bailey Women Junior 13-16 Open 9 / 16
Olivia Schissel Women Junior 13-16 Open 10 / 16
Analeah Swegle Women Junior 13-16 Open 11 / 16
Aubri Graven Women Junior 13-16 Open 15 / 16
Samuel Swegle Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 8
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 13-16 Open 42 / 47
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 13-16 Open 45 / 47
Zach Graven Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

David Delperdang Men Master 65+ 5 / 19
Colton Bailey Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 26
Caelyn Bailey Women Junior 13-16 Open 8 / 18
Olivia Schissel Women Junior 13-16 Open 9 / 18
Analeah Swegle Women Junior 13-16 Open 13 / 18
Aubri Graven Women Junior 13-16 Open 14 / 18
Alayna Englin Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 5
Brandon Englin Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 15
Sam Fabian Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 15
Samuel Swegle Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 15
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 13-16 Open 30 / 54
Tyler Englin Men Junior 13-16 Open 39 / 54
Paul Fabian Men Junior 13-16 Open 42 / 54
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 13-16 Open 44 / 54
Eric Pals Men Junior 13-16 Open 53 / 54
Ayeden Lein Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 27
Ryan Englin Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 27
Axsyl Lein Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 27
Zach Graven Men Junior 9-12 Open 25 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

David Delperdang Men Master 65+ 2 / 18
Colton Bailey Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 20
Caelyn Bailey Women Junior 13-16 Open 5 / 10
Aubri Graven Women Junior 13-16 Open 9 / 10
Sam Fabian Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 13-16 Open 19 / 37
Paul Fabian Men Junior 13-16 Open 30 / 37
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 13-16 Open 32 / 37
Zach Graven Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 12

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 8 2019)

Caelyn Bailey Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Cooper Bernstein Men 13-14 2 / 4
Isaiah Collins Men 9-12 1 / 4
Paul Fabian Men 15-18 2 / 3

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 7 2019)

Cooper Bernstein Men 13-14 3 / 7
Ayeden Lein Men 9-12 1 / 6
Ryan Englin Men 9-12 2 / 6
Isaiah Collins Men 9-12 3 / 6
Axsyl Lein Men 9-12 4 / 6
Tyler Englin Men 15-18 4 / 9
Paul Fabian Men 15-18 5 / 9
Brandon Englin Men 15-18 6 / 9
Caelyn Bailey Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Tony Englin Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35
David Delperdang Men 55+ 1 / 15
Jason Engle Men 55+ 30 / 15
Alayna Englin Women 9-12 1 / 1

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Brody Burnham Men Junior 15-16 44 / 84
Colton Bailey Men Junior 15-16 67 / 84
Caelyn Bailey Women Junior 11-12 7 / 22
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 11-12 9 / 45
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 11-12 26 / 45
Lauren Weigel Women Junior 13-14 15 / 43
Ragan Weigel Women Junior 13-14 20 / 43

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Lauren Weigel Women Non-championship 1122 25 / 45
Ragan Weigel Women Non-championship 1122 27 / 45
Caelyn Bailey Women Non-championship 1122 34 / 45
Brody Burnham Men Non-championship 1122 32 / 98
Colton Bailey Men Non-championship 1122 57 / 98
Brayden Pearce Men Non-championship 1122 72 / 98
Cooper Bernstein Men Non-championship 1122 84 / 98

Cornerstone Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Brody Burnham Men A Race Short Course 2 / 5

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Colton Bailey Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 27 / 56
Brayden Pearce 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 9 / 51
Paul Fabian 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 15 / 51
Caelyn Bailey 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 20 / 51
Cooper Bernstein 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 21 / 51

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Colton Bailey Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 27 / 55
Brayden Pearce 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 11 / 54
Paul Fabian 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 18 / 54
Cooper Bernstein 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 21 / 54
Caelyn Bailey 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 30 / 54

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Paul Fabian juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Ayeden Lein juniors 9-10 1 / 2
Axsyl Lein juniors 9-10 2 / 2
Brayden Pearce juniors 11-12 1 / 5
Eric Pals juniors 11-12 5 / 5
Colton Bailey Men Open Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Brody Burnham juniors 15-18 1 / 7
Samuel Swegle juniors 15-18 4 / 7
Analeah Swegle juniors 15-18 7 / 7
Jason Engle Men Masters 55 2 / 4

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Brody Burnham Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 5
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 5
Brody Burnham Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Brody Burnham Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 5
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 5
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Brody Burnham Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Jason Engle Men Masters 55+ 10 / 10
Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 23
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 10 / 23
Ayeden Lein Men Juniors 9-12 11 / 23
Axsyl Lein Men Juniors 9-12 20 / 23
Isaiah Collins Men Juniors 9-12 21 / 23
Hudson Gast Men Juniors 9-12 22 / 23
Paul Fabian Men Juniors 13-15 19 / 27
Olivia Schissel Women Juniors 14-18 3 / 11
Analeah Swegle Women Juniors 14-18 8 / 11
Amelia Collins Women Juniors 14-18 10 / 11
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 9-13 2 / 12
Aubri Graven Women Juniors 9-13 3 / 12
Ragan Weigel Women Juniors 9-13 4 / 12
Samuel Swegle Men Juniors 16-18 20 / 22
Sam Fabian Men Juniors 16-18 22 / 22
Patrick Kolker Men Open Clydesdale 1 / 1
Colton Bailey Men Open Cat3 32 / 41

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Brody Burnham Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 22
Brody Burnham Men Open Cat3 41 / 43
Colton Bailey Men Juniors 13-15 8 / 40
Paul Fabian Men Juniors 13-15 31 / 40
Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 26
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 11 / 26
Isaiah Collins Men Juniors 9-12 12 / 26
Ayeden Lein Men Juniors 9-12 13 / 26
Axsyl Lein Men Juniors 9-12 15 / 26
Ragan Weigel Women Juniors 9-13 1 / 15
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 9-13 3 / 15
Caelyn Bailey Women Juniors 9-13 4 / 15
Aubri Graven Women Juniors 9-13 6 / 15
Samuel Swegle Men Juniors 16-18 13 / 25
Sam Fabian Men Juniors 16-18 23 / 25
Olivia Schissel Women Juniors 14-18 10 / 15
Analeah Swegle Women Juniors 14-18 13 / 15
Amelia Collins Women Juniors 14-18 14 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Ragan Weigel Women Juniors 9-13 1 / 10
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 9-13 2 / 10
Caelyn Bailey Women Juniors 9-13 3 / 10
Aubri Graven Women Juniors 9-13 6 / 10
Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 19
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 10 / 19
Olivia Schissel Women Juniors 14-18 7 / 8
Brody Burnham Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 29
Colton Bailey Men Open Cat3 27 / 52
Brody Burnham Men Open Cat3 33 / 52

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Brody Burnham Men Singlespeed Open 21 / 65
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 16
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 11-12 Open 10 / 16
Isaiah Collins Men Junior 11-12 Open 12 / 16
Olivia Schissel Women Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 9
Caelyn Bailey Women Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Colton Bailey Men Cat 3 22 / 80
Nolan Church Men Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 24
Ragan Weigel Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 11
Lauren Weigel Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 11
Amelia Collins Women Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 11
Analeah Swegle Women Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 11
Samuel Swegle Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Ragan Weigel Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 11
Amelia Collins Women Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 11
Analeah Swegle Women Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 11
Caelyn Bailey Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 6
Olivia Schissel Women Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 11
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 4 20 / 25
Brody Burnham Men Singlespeed Open 21 / 48
Nolan Church Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 36
Paul Fabian Men Junior 13-14 Open 23 / 36
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 17
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 11-12 Open 10 / 17
Isaiah Collins Men Junior 11-12 Open 11 / 17
Colton Bailey Men Cat 3 32 / 90
Samuel Swegle Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 19
Brody Burnham Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 32
Brandon Englin Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 32
Sam Fabian Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 32

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Brody Burnham Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 102
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 4/5 10 / 21

Capital City Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Caelyn Bailey Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7
Aubri Graven Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Aubri Graven Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 9
Ayeden Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 9
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 5 / 9
Eric Pals Men Juniors 9-12 Open 7 / 9
Axsyl Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 8 / 9
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Colton Bailey Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Brody Burnham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Brody Burnham Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 7
Ayeden Lein Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 7
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 7
Axsyl Lein Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 7
Brody Burnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Analeah Swegle Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Caelyn Bailey Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 4
Nolan Church Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 8
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Ayeden Lein Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Axsyl Lein Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 8
Colton Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Brody Burnham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Jason Engle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Jason Engle Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Jason Engle Master 55+ Open 5 / 8

Intergalactic Cyclocross Championships (Aug 25 2018)

Brody Burnham Men A 16 / 30

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Colton Bailey Men Junior 13-14 14 / 45

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Colton Bailey Men Cat 4 11 / 89

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Colton Bailey Men Cat 4 17 / 82

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 4
Ayeden Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 4

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Ayeden Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 3
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 29 / 40

Capital City Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Brayden Pearce Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Ayeden Lein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 3
Brayden Pearce Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Samuel Swegle Men Juniors 15-16 Open 13 / 19
Colton Bailey Men Cat 4/5 5 / 93
Olivia Schissel Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Ragan Weigel Women Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 6
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 11-12 Open 4 / 6
Caelyn Bailey Women Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Nolan Church Men Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 21

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Samuel Swegle Men Juniors 15-16 Open 12 / 19
Olivia Schissel Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Colton Bailey Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 17
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Ragan Weigel Women Juniors 11-12 Open 4 / 5
Caelyn Bailey Women Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 5
Nolan Church Men Juniors 11-12 Open 3 / 20

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Colton Bailey Men Junior 13-15 8 / 29
Samuel Swegle Men Junior 16-18 9 / 15
Olivia Schissel Women Junior 14-18 5 / 5
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 9-12 13 / 25

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Colton Bailey Men Junior 13-15 10 / 27
Olivia Schissel Women Junior 14-18 4 / 5
William Schissel Men Junior 9-12 15 / 21
Brayden Pearce Men Junior 9-12 21 / 21