Log In

Team Overview: BSB Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Kayla Clemons Women 1/2 - 35+ 3 U19 U23 22 / 37

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 9 2019)

Mark Mehler Elite Category 3/4 25 / 37
Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 7
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 1 / 28

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2019)

Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 4
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 2 / 16

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2019)

Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 5
Daniel Feuling Elite Category 3/4 17 / 37
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 1 / 38

Cross Fire (Oct 26 2019)

Daniel Feuling Elite Category 3/4 21 / 48
Geoff Heitke Elite Category 4/5 45 / 60
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 2 / 27

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2019)

Mark Mehler Elite Category 3/4 17 / 24
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 1 / 19

GPJO (Oct 19 2019)

Daniel Feuling Elite Category 3/4 22 / 60
Mark Mehler Elite Category 3/4 35 / 60
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 1 / 36
Geoff Heitke Elite Category 4/5 43 / 51

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Geoff Heitke Single Speed Category 4/5 5 / 8
Geoff Heitke Elite Category 4/5 46 / 53
Mark Mehler Elite Category 3/4 31 / 46
Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 8
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 2 / 23

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 5 2019)

Daniel Feuling Elite Category 4/5 1 / 63

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Daniel Feuling Elite Category 4/5 3 / 58

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Katherine Wood Women Singlespeed Open 4 / 10
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 3 58 / 29
Katherine Wood Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Katherine Wood Women Singlespeed Open 6 / 9
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 3 16 / 39
Katherine Wood Women Cat 4 4 / 22

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Daniel Feuling Men Cat 4/5 7 / 119
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Katherine Wood Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

Geoff Heitke Category 4/5 12 / 39
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 23 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Kayla Clemons Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 13

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Kayla Clemons Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 10

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 2 / 35
Daniel Feuling Elite Category 4/5 5 / 55
Geoff Heitke Elite Category 4/5 28 / 55

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 7 2019)

Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 9
Mark Mehler Category 3/4 80 / 41
Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 10
Geoff Heitke Masters 50+ Category 4/5 1 / 16
Jacob Buboltz Category 4/5 3 / 45

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Kayla Clemons Women Category 4/5 1 / 5
Geoff Heitke Masters 45+ Category 4/5 4 / 11

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 8
Geoff Heitke Masters 45+ Category 4/5 3 / 26
Kris Endicott Masters 35+ Category 4/5 34 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Jacob Musha Elite Category 3 16 / 19
Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 10
Geoff Heitke Masters 45+ Category 4/5 8 / 17

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

Mark Mehler Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 9
Daniel Feuling Category 5 7 / 19
Geoff Heitke Category 5 13 / 19
Geoff Heitke Masters 45+ Category 4/5 5 / 32
Timothy Reinhardt Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 12

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Kayla Clemons Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed 14 / 25

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Mark Mehler Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 25
Jacob Musha Category 3 13 / 25
Geoff Heitke Category 5 12 / 28
Geoff Heitke Masters 45+ Category 4/5 9 / 25

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Mark Mehler Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 18
Jacob Musha Elite Category 3 17 / 24
Daniel Feuling Elite Category 5 8 / 32
Geoff Heitke Elite Category 5 17 / 32
Timothy Reinhardt Elite Category 5 62 / 32
Kayla Clemons Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 13
Geoff Heitke Masters 45+ Category 4/5 8 / 29
Timothy Reinhardt Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 26

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Mark Mehler Category 5 3 / 16
Mark Mehler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 12

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Mark Mehler Category 5 2 / 13
Timothy Reinhardt Category 5 8 / 13
Mark Mehler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 11
Timothy Reinhardt Masters 35+ Category 4/5 22 / 11

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Jacob Musha Elite Category 3 12 / 13
Mark Mehler Elite Category 5 3 / 18
Mark Mehler Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 19
Geoff Heitke Masters 45+ Category 4/5 3 / 19

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Jacob Musha Category 3 16 / 23
Mark Mehler Masters 45+ Category 4/5 3 / 26
Timothy Reinhardt Masters 35+ Category 4/5 23 / 25
Daniel Feuling Category 5 4 / 36
Mark Mehler Category 5 9 / 36
Timothy Reinhardt Category 5 66 / 36

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Jacob Musha Elite Category 3 11 / 17
Mark Mehler Masters 45+ Category 4/5 6 / 33

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Timothy Reinhardt Category 5 12 / 21
Timothy Reinhardt Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 14

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Timothy Reinhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Timothy Reinhardt Category 5 13 / 31

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Timothy Reinhardt Category 5 21 / 28

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Timothy Reinhardt Category 5 11 / 16

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Timothy Reinhardt Category 5 10 / 18