Log In

Team Overview: Corridor Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 5 (Dec 10 2022)

Griffin Caskey Men Junior 15-16 Open 27 / 90

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 4 (Dec 9 2022)

Griffin Caskey Men 11-22 Open 13 / 44

Creekside Cross (Nov 5 2022)

Clayton Stephens Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Chad Showalter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Clayton Stephens (sr) Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Colton Smithhart Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Griffin Caskey Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Kara Burg Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Willa Showalter Women 9-12 Junior 3 / 4
Colton Smithhart Men 15-18 Junioir 1 / 2
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men 15-18 Junioir 2 / 2
Anders Holmes Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 3
Jackson Falck Men 9-12 Junior 2 / 6
Sebastian Holmes Men 9-12 Junior 4 / 6
Kaleb Holmes Men 9-12 Junior 5 / 6
James Anderson Men 9-12 Junior 6 / 6
Chad Mittelstadt Men 45+ Masters 5 / 7

Major Taylor Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 30 2022)

Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 19

Major Taylor Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 29 2022)

Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 15-16 12 / 21

The Grand Day 2 (Oct 23 2022)

Chad Showalter Men Cat 4/5 51 / 25
Willa Showalter Women juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 6

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 23 2022)

Griffin Caskey Men Open Cat4 Cat 4 Master 40+ JR 1518 9 / 76

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 22 2022)

Griffin Caskey Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 33 / 61

Bobbers Cross 2022 (Oct 16 2022)

Brian Brandsmeier Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Griffin Caskey Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Cameron Bimson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Willa Showalter Women 9-12 Juniors 3 / 3
Remi Cariveau Men 13-15 Juniors 3 / 4
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men 13-15 Juniors 4 / 4
Jackson Falck Men 9-12 Juniors 2 / 6
Kaleb Holmes Men 9-12 Juniors 4 / 6
Sebastian Holmes Men 9-12 Juniors 5 / 6
Ryan Cariveau Men Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Chad Mittelstadt Men Masters 45+ 9 / 10

OZ CX (Oct 16 2022)

Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 7

City Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2022)

Alex Warden Men Cat 4/5 38 / 18
Griffin Caskey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Cameron Bimson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 15
Chad Mittelstadt Men Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Willa Showalter Women 9-12 Juniors 3 / 4
Ella Mittelstadt Women 9-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men 13-15 Juniors 2 / 2

OZ CX (Oct 15 2022)

Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 7

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 9 2022)

Levi Bimson Men Junior 9-10 5 / 6
Kaleb Holmes Men Junior 9-10 6 / 6
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 15-16 6 / 21
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 15-16 17 / 21
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 15-16 20 / 21
Anders Holmes Men Junior 13-14 10 / 22
Sebastian Holmes Men Junior 11-12 19 / 20
Willa Showalter Women Junior 9-10 5 / 7
Kara Burg Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2022)

Griffin Caskey Men Junior 17-18 13 / 22
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 22
Kara Burg Women Novice Elite 8 / 29
Levi Bimson Men Junior 9-10 4 / 6
Kaleb Holmes Men Junior 9-10 5 / 6
Willa Showalter Women Junior 9-10 5 / 6
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 15-16 4 / 27
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 15-16 23 / 27
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 15-16 26 / 27
Anders Holmes Men Junior 13-14 12 / 28
Remi Cariveau Men Junior 13-14 18 / 28
Sebastian Holmes Men Junior 11-12 23 / 24
Ryan Cariveau Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 57 / 86

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 7 2022)

Remi Cariveau Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 83 / 120
Ryan Cariveau Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 84 / 120
Cameron Bimson Men UCI 17-18 20 / 20
Griffin Caskey Men Open Junior 9-18 2 / 24
Clayton Stephens Men Open Junior 9-18 14 / 24

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Cameron Bimson Men 17-18 84 / 42
Griffin Caskey Men U19 5 / 22

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Cameron Bimson Men 17-18 38 / 45
Griffin Caskey Men U19 7 / 16

Twisted Cross (Sep 18 2022)

Colton Smithhart Men Category 4/5 3 / 10
Griffin Caskey Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 13
Cameron Bimson Men Category 1/2/3 8 / 13
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Willa Showalter Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 8
Levi Bimson Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 5
Kara Burg Women Category 4/5 2 / 11
Patricia Stephens Women Category 4/5 8 / 11

Twisted Cross (Sep 17 2022)

Alex Warden Men Category 4/5 7 / 19
Colton Smithhart Men Category 4/5 9 / 19
Clayton Stephens jr Men Category 4/5 17 / 19
Clayton Stephens Men Category 4/5 18 / 19
Cameron Bimson Men Category 1/2/3 8 / 14
Griffin Caskey Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 14
Anders Holmes Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Remi Cariveau Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Sebastian Holmes Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 7
Kaleb Holmes Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 7
Willa Showalter Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 6

Community Cross (Sep 13 2022)

Cameron Bimson Men A 11 / 32
Griffin Caskey Men A 58 / 32
Colton Smithhart Men B 8 / 10
Clayton Stephens (sr) Men B 10 / 10
Willa Showalter Jr Female 2 / 2
Remi Cariveau Jr Male 3 / 17
Jackson Falck Jr Male 5 / 17
Kyle Jackson Jr Male 11 / 17
Levi Bimson Jr Male 14 / 17
Colton Smithhart Jr Male 33 / 17

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Griffin Caskey Men Junior 15-16 28 / 81
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 13-14 33 / 52

Valley Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Kallen Yost Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Axel Brandsmeier Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 7
Lumen Brandsmeier Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 6
Willa Showalter Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 6
Griffin Caskey Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Clayton Stephens Men Cat 4/5 28 / 30

Creekside Cross (Nov 7 2021)

Brian Brandsmeier Men 4/5 14 / 15
Griffin Caskey Men 1/2/3 6 / 8
Lumen Brandsmeier Women Jr Girls 9-12 1 / 2
Ella Middelstadt Women Jr Girls 9-12 2 / 2
Remi Cariveau Jr Boys 9-12 2 / 9
Axel Brandsmeier Jr Boys 9-12 4 / 9
Jackson Falck Jr Boys 9-12 5 / 9
Colton Smithhart Men Jr Boys 13-16 1 / 2
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Jr Boys 13-16 2 / 2
Chad Mittelstadt Men Masters 45+ 6 / 9
Ryan Cariveau Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9

Cross of the North Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Cameron Bimson Men SM 4 32 / 16

City Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2021)

Clayton Stephens Men 4/5 13 / 18
Ryan Cariveau Men 4/5 15 / 18
Clayton Stephens (sr) Men 4/5 17 / 18
Brian Brandsmeier Men 4/5 18 / 18
Griffin Caskey Men 1/2/3 11 / 12
Lumen Brandsmeier Women Jr Girls 9-12 1 / 2
Ella Mittelstadt Women Jr Girls 9-12 2 / 2
Fin Daufeldt Jr Boys 9-12 1 / 7
Remi Cariveau Jr Boys 9-12 2 / 7
Jackson Falck Jr Boys 9-12 4 / 7
Axel Brandsmeier Jr Boys 9-12 5 / 7
Clayton Stephens Jr Boys 13-16 1 / 4
Colton Smithhart Jr Boys 13-16 2 / 4
Nicholas Mittelstadt Jr Boys 13-16 3 / 4

Cross of the North - Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Cameron Bimson Men SM 4 23 / 26

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

Griffin Caskey Men Open M 2-3|M U23|M 3 40+ 20 / 36
Griffin Caskey Men Open M 4-5|M 40 5|JR 1516 1 / 27

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2021 (Oct 30 2021)

Griffin Caskey Men Open M 4|M 4 40+|JR 15-16 1 / 40

The Grand Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Brian Brandsmeier Men masters 35+ Open 8 / 8
Axel Brandsmeier Men juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Kallen Yost Men juniros 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Griffin Caskey Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Lumen Brandsmeier Women juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 1

The Grand Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Axel Brandsmeier Men juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Jackson Falck Men juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Kallen Yost Men juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Ben Daufeldt Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Griffin Caskey Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Lumen Brandsmeier Women juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 8

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Lumen Brandsmeier Women Juniors 9-12 10 / 12
Holden Berg Men Juniors 17-18 9 / 10
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 13-16 4 / 43
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 13-16 30 / 43
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 13-16 32 / 43
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Juniors 13-16 41 / 43
Conrad Shannon Men Juniors 13-16 43 / 43
Axel Brandsmeier Men Juniors 9-12 8 / 28
Jackson Falck Men Juniors 9-12 16 / 28
Clayton Stephens (sr) Men Open Cat5 15 / 33
Brian Brandsmeier Men Open Cat5 26 / 33
Olivia Caskey Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 14

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Griffin Caskey Men Open Cat3 14 / 40
Clayton Stephens (sr) Men Open Cat5 15 / 26
Lumen Brandsmeier Women Juniors 9-12 6 / 12
Holden Berg Men Juniors 17-18 16 / 8
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 13-16 5 / 45
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 13-16 33 / 45
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 13-16 37 / 45
Kallen Yost Men Juniors 13-16 43 / 45
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Juniors 13-16 45 / 45
Axel Brandsmeier Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 21

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Clayton Stephens (sr) Men Open Cat5 16 / 29
Ben Daufeldt Men Open Cat5 27 / 29
Chad Mittelstadt Men Open Cat4 33 / 43
Lumen Brandsmeier Women Juniors 9-12 5 / 8
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 13-16 15 / 34
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 13-16 28 / 34
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 13-16 31 / 34
Kallen Yost Men Juniors 13-16 32 / 34
Axel Brandsmeier Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 14

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Remi Cariveau Men under 12-12 6 / 18
Axel Brandsmeier Men under 12-12 10 / 18
Lumen Brandsmeier Women under 10-10 1 / 4
Clayton Stephens Men under 14-14 9 / 19
Griffin Caskey Men under 16-16 6 / 25
Colton Smithhart Men under 16-16 18 / 25
Brian Brandsmeier Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 84 / 89

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Ryan Cariveau Men Cat 4/Novice Singlespeed 25 / 30
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 15-16 4 / 23
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 15-16 15 / 23
Lumen Brandsmeier Women Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Axel Brandsmeier Men Junior 11-12 8 / 15
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 13-14 7 / 19
Brian Brandsmeier Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 29

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Griffin Caskey Men Junior 9-18 1 / 13
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-18 8 / 13
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 9-18 10 / 13

Capital City Cross (Sep 26 2021)

Lumen Brandsmeier Women Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 1
Axel Brandsmeier Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Colton Smithart Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Griffin Caskey Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13

Capital City Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Griffin Caskey Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Axel Brandsmeier Men Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 9
Kallen Yost Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Olivia Caskey Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Lumen Brandsmeier Women Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 3

Community Cross 2021 (Sep 14 2021)

Griffin Caskey Men A Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Chad Mittelstadt Men B Cat 3/4/5 13 / 25
Clayton Stephens Men B Cat 3/4/5 14 / 25
Holden Berg Men B Cat 3/4/5 15 / 25
Olivia Caskey Women B Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 13-18 1 / 3
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Juniors 13-18 2 / 3
Fin Daufeldt Men Juniors 12 and Under 1 / 6
Axel Brandsmeier Men Juniors 12 and Under 2 / 6
Lumen Brandsmeier Women Juniors 12 and Under 1 / 2

Valley Cross (Oct 10 2020)

Logan Jacobsen Men 13 Juniors 3 / 2
Clayton Stephens Men 13 Juniors 4 / 2
Griffin Caskey Men 14 Juniors 1 / 2
Aidan Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Griffin Caskey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Cameron Bimson Men Cat 4/5 85 / 43
Luke Arens Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Olivia Caskey Women juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Griffin Caskey Men juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Luke Arens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Griffin Caskey Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Griffin Caskey Men juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Luke Arens Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Kallen Yost Men juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 10

Twisted Cross - Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Caleb Kirk Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Luke Arens Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 10
Chase Cubbage Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 5
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5

Twisted Cross - Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Caleb Kirk Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Luke Arens Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Chase Cubbage Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 4
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 8

Capital City Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Sam Schaefer Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 4
Adam Schaefer Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Remi Cariveau Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 4

Capital City Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Luke Arens Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Caleb Kirk Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Clayton Stephens Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Ryan Cariveau Men Cat 4/5 85 / 45
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 12
Kallen Yost Men Juniors 9-12 Open 5 / 12
Remi Cariveau Men Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 12
Colton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 Open 8 / 12

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 19
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 32
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 22
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 14
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 35
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 35

Valley Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Kallen Yost Men Juniors M 9-12 3 / 6

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Luke Arens Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 75 / 38
Olivia Caskey Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Caleb Kirk Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 8
Weston Turner Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 8
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-16 Open 22 / 47
Sam Schaefer Men Junior 13-16 Open 33 / 47
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-16 Open 35 / 47
Fin Daufeldt Men Junior 9-12 Open 11 / 14
Remi Cariveau Men Junior 9-12 Open 27 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Olivia Caskey Women Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-16 Open 17 / 18
Evy Thompson Women Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 5
Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 15
Caleb Kirk Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 15
Weston Turner Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 15
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-16 Open 33 / 54
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-16 Open 35 / 54
Sam Schaefer Men Junior 13-16 Open 37 / 54
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 13-16 Open 48 / 54
Kallen Yost Men Junior 9-12 Open 14 / 27
Remi Cariveau Men Junior 9-12 Open 16 / 27
Fin Daufeldt Men Junior 9-12 Open 18 / 27
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Junior 9-12 Open 21 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 33 / 39
Caleb Kirk Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 4
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-16 Open 26 / 37
Remi Cariveau Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 12
Fin Daufeldt Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 12

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 8 2019)

Griffin Caskey Men 13-14 1 / 4
Kallen Yost Men 9-12 2 / 4
Luke Arens Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 7 2019)

Griffin Caskey Men 13-14 1 / 7
Colton Smithhart Men 13-14 6 / 7
Olivia Caskey Women 15-18 2 / 3
Luke Arens Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 33 / 43
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 50 / 91
Luke Arens Men Industry 25 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Luke Arens Men Non-championship 1122 42 / 98

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Weston Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Cameron Bimson juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Griffin Caskey juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Weston Turner juniors 15-18 2 / 7

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 5

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Luke Arens Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 2

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Aidan Jacobsen Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Cameron Bimson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Weston Turner Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Luke Arens Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Weston Turner Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 4
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 1
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 5
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 7
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 7
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 7

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Weston Turner Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Luke Arens Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Weston Turner Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 1
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Conrad Shannon Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 5
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 5

DOCS CROSS (Oct 7 2018)

Griffin Caskey Men Junior 9 - 12 Open 2 / 4
Luke Arens Men Junior 15 - 18 Open 2 / 5
Weston Turner Men Junior 15 - 18 Open 3 / 5
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13 - 14 Open 2 / 4
Weston Turner Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 23
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 13 / 23
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 9-12 17 / 23
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-15 11 / 27
Aidan Jacobsen Men Juniors 13-15 21 / 27
Olivia Caskey Women Juniors 14-18 7 / 11
Luke Arens Men Juniors 16-18 17 / 22
Chad Mittelstadt Men Masters 35+ Cat4 29 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Aidan Jacobsen Men Juniors 13-15 13 / 40
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-15 20 / 40
Holden Berg Men Juniors 13-15 33 / 40
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 26
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 17 / 26
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Juniors 9-13 8 / 15
Luke Arens Men Juniors 16-18 16 / 25
Olivia Caskey Women Juniors 14-18 12 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Aidan Jacobsen Men Juniors 13-15 13 / 33
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-15 15 / 33
Holden Berg Men Juniors 13-15 28 / 33
Luke Arens Men Juniors 16-18 12 / 18
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Juniors 9-13 5 / 10
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 9-12 8 / 19
Aiden Erickson Men Juniors 9-12 13 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Olivia Caskey Women Singlespeed Open 7 / 8
Weston Turner Men Singlespeed Open 59 / 65
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 16
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 24
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 24
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 11
Weston Turner Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 11
Olivia Caskey Women Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 11
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 36
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 72 / 36
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 17
Aiden Erickson Men Junior 11-12 Open 14 / 17
Weston Turner Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 19

Capital City Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Weston Turner Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Luke Arens Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 4

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Remy Barton Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 3
Luke Arens Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Weston Turner Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 7
Raleigh Barton Men Junior 9-12 Open 15 / 7
Aidan Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Weston Turner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Weston Turner Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Luke Arens Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 8
Chad Mittelstadt Men Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Weston Turner Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Griffin Caskey 59
Cameron Bimson 28
Luke Arens 26
Colton Smithhart 25
Clayton Stephens 24
Weston Turner 18
Aidan Jacobsen 15
Axel Brandsmeier 13
Lumen Brandsmeier 13
Olivia Caskey 11
Nicholas Mittelstadt 11
Jocelyn Jacobsen 11
Kallen Yost 11
Willa Showalter 10
Chad Mittelstadt 8
Remi Cariveau 7
Brian Brandsmeier 7
Ryan Cariveau 6
Clayton Stephens (sr) 6
Clayton Stephens 6
Remi Cariveau 6
Caleb Kirk 6
Fin Daufeldt 5
Kaleb Holmes 5
Sebastian Holmes 5
Kara Burg 4
Levi Bimson 4
Jackson Falck 4
Anders Holmes 4
Sam Schaefer 3
Holden Berg 3
Jackson Falck 3
Ella Mittelstadt 2
Ben Daufeldt 2
Alex Warden 2
Chad Showalter 2
Chase Cubbage 2
Aiden Erickson 2
Holden Berg 2
Clayton Stephens 2
Conrad Shannon 2
Logan Jacobsen 1
Evy Thompson 1
Remy Barton 1
James Anderson 1
Raleigh Barton 1
Adam Schaefer 1
Ryan Cariveau 1
Colton Stephens 1
Colton Smithart 1
Clayton Stephens jr 1
Ella Middelstadt 1
Patricia Stephens 1
Kyle Jackson 1