Log In

Team Overview: Corridor Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Olivia Caskey Women juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Griffin Caskey Men juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Luke Arens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Griffin Caskey Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Griffin Caskey Men juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Luke Arens Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Kallen Yost Men juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 10

Twisted Cross - Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Caleb Kirk Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Luke Arens Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 10
Chase Cubbage Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 5
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5

Twisted Cross - Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Caleb Kirk Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Luke Arens Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Chase Cubbage Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 4
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 8

Capital City Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Sam Schaefer Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 4
Adam Schaefer Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Remi Cariveau Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 4

Capital City Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Luke Arens Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Caleb Kirk Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Clayton Stephens Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Ryan Cariveau Men Cat 4/5 85 / 45
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 12
Kallen Yost Men Juniors 9-12 Open 5 / 12
Remi Cariveau Men Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 12
Colton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 Open 8 / 12

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 19
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 32
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 22
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 14
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 35
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 35

Valley Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Kallen Yost Men Juniors M 9-12 3 / 6

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Luke Arens Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 75 / 38
Olivia Caskey Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Caleb Kirk Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 8
Weston Turner Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 8
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-16 Open 22 / 47
Sam Schaefer Men Junior 13-16 Open 33 / 47
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-16 Open 35 / 47
Fin Daufeldt Men Junior 9-12 Open 11 / 14
Remi Cariveau Men Junior 9-12 Open 27 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Olivia Caskey Women Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-16 Open 17 / 18
Evy Thompson Women Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 5
Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 15
Caleb Kirk Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 15
Weston Turner Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 15
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-16 Open 33 / 54
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-16 Open 35 / 54
Sam Schaefer Men Junior 13-16 Open 37 / 54
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 13-16 Open 48 / 54
Kallen Yost Men Junior 9-12 Open 14 / 27
Remi Cariveau Men Junior 9-12 Open 16 / 27
Fin Daufeldt Men Junior 9-12 Open 18 / 27
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Junior 9-12 Open 21 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Luke Arens Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 33 / 39
Caleb Kirk Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 4
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 13-16 Open 26 / 37
Remi Cariveau Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 12
Fin Daufeldt Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 12

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 8 2019)

Griffin Caskey Men 13-14 1 / 4
Kallen Yost Men 9-12 2 / 4
Luke Arens Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 7 2019)

Griffin Caskey Men 13-14 1 / 7
Colton Smithhart Men 13-14 6 / 7
Olivia Caskey Women 15-18 2 / 3
Luke Arens Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 33 / 43
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 50 / 91
Luke Arens Men Industry 25 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Luke Arens Men Non-championship 1122 42 / 98

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Weston Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Cameron Bimson juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Griffin Caskey juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Weston Turner juniors 15-18 2 / 7

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 5

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Luke Arens Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 2

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Aidan Jacobsen Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Cameron Bimson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Weston Turner Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Luke Arens Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Weston Turner Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 4
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 1
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 5
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 7
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 7
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 7

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Weston Turner Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Luke Arens Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Weston Turner Men Junior 15-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 1
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Conrad Shannon Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 5
Colton Smithhart Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-12 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 5

DOCS CROSS (Oct 7 2018)

Griffin Caskey Men Junior 9 - 12 Open 2 / 4
Luke Arens Men Junior 15 - 18 Open 2 / 5
Weston Turner Men Junior 15 - 18 Open 3 / 5
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13 - 14 Open 2 / 4
Weston Turner Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 23
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 13 / 23
Colton Smithhart Men Juniors 9-12 17 / 23
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-15 11 / 27
Aidan Jacobsen Men Juniors 13-15 21 / 27
Olivia Caskey Women Juniors 14-18 7 / 11
Luke Arens Men Juniors 16-18 17 / 22
Chad Mittelstadt Men Masters 35+ Cat4 29 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Aidan Jacobsen Men Juniors 13-15 13 / 40
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-15 20 / 40
Holden Berg Men Juniors 13-15 33 / 40
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 26
Clayton Stephens Men Juniors 9-12 17 / 26
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Juniors 9-13 8 / 15
Luke Arens Men Juniors 16-18 16 / 25
Olivia Caskey Women Juniors 14-18 12 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Aidan Jacobsen Men Juniors 13-15 13 / 33
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-15 15 / 33
Holden Berg Men Juniors 13-15 28 / 33
Luke Arens Men Juniors 16-18 12 / 18
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Juniors 9-13 5 / 10
Griffin Caskey Men Juniors 9-12 8 / 19
Aiden Erickson Men Juniors 9-12 13 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Olivia Caskey Women Singlespeed Open 7 / 8
Weston Turner Men Singlespeed Open 59 / 65
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 16
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 24
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 24
Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 11
Weston Turner Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 11
Olivia Caskey Women Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 11
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 36
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 72 / 36
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 17
Aiden Erickson Men Junior 11-12 Open 14 / 17
Weston Turner Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 19

Capital City Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Weston Turner Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Luke Arens Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Cameron Bimson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 4

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Remy Barton Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 3
Luke Arens Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Weston Turner Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 7
Raleigh Barton Men Junior 9-12 Open 15 / 7
Aidan Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Weston Turner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Jocelyn Jacobsen Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Weston Turner Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Luke Arens Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Cameron Bimson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Aidan Jacobsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Clayton Stephens Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Nicholas Mittelstadt Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 8
Chad Mittelstadt Men Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Weston Turner Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32