Log In

Team Overview: Neff Cycle Service

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Glenwood Academy CX (Oct 17 2021)

Mark Harms Men SingleSpeed 4 / 27
Mark Harms Men Masters 45+ 14 / 45
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ 9 / 18

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Corey Stelljes Men Masters 40+ 2 / 29
Amy Schultz Women Open Cat1/2 5 / 10
Isaac Neff Men Open Cat1/2 4 / 18
Michael Jones Men Masters 60+ 4 / 31

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite Pro 17 / 44
Corey Stelljes Men Open Cat1/2 2 / 20
Noah Marcus Men Masters 40+ 19 / 38
Amy Schultz Women Open Cat1/2 1 / 6
Michael Jones Men Masters 60+ 3 / 43

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Michael Jones Men Masters 60+ 4 / 42
Noah Marcus Men Masters 40+ 20 / 36

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

John Orlikowski Men Cat 3 Elite 16 / 63
Peter Cherchian Men Cat 3 Elite 18 / 63
Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 55
Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2 Elite 13 / 55

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 56
Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 36 / 56
Patrick Flannery Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 48 / 56
Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 2 / 42
Tim Hacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 8 / 42
John Orlikowski Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 53
Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 45
Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 41
Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 41
Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 41
Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 41
John Orlikowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 20 / 44
Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 35 / 44
Joseph King Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 39 / 44
Sarah Swapinski Women Cat 4 Elite 2 / 26
John Cramer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 38

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

John Cramer Men Cat 4/5 Elite 77 / 113
Isaac Neff Men C2 27 / 49
Narayan Mahon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 94
John Orlikowski Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 52 / 94
Peter Cherchian Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 53 / 94
Amy Schultz Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 5 / 19
John Orlikowski Men Single Speed 23 / 49
Joseph King Men Single Speed 40 / 49

OnMilwaukee's Hill Bill (Oct 3 2021)

Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Mark Harms Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 3 / 9
Scott Hoyer Men Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 43
Peter Cherchian Men Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 43

Badger Prairie Cross by Neff Cycle Service Team (Oct 2 2021)

Ted German Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 12
Reed Cornia Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 12
John Orlikowski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Isaac Neff Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 13
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 12
Joseph King Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 12
John Orlikowski Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 12
Reed Cornia Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 19 / 24
Michael Jones Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 23 / 24
Scott Hoyer Men Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 43
Peter Cherchian Men Category 3/4 Elite 19 / 43
Patrick Dowd Men Category 3/4 Elite 23 / 43
John Orlikowski Men Category 3/4 Elite 27 / 43
Zachary Redding Men Category 3/4 Elite 29 / 43
Sarah Swapinski Women Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 14
Wendy Boehm Women Category 3/4 Elite 7 / 14
Amy Schultz Women Category 1/2 Elite 5 / 11
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 1/2 Elite 11 / 11
John Cramer Men Category 4/5 Elite 19 / 48
Sarah Swapinski Women Category 4/5 Elite 1 / 19
John Cramer Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 25

Battle of Waterloo CX (Sep 26 2021)

Jason Bleedorn Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Ted German Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Amy Schultz Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 2
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 10 / 16
Joseph King Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 12 / 16
Michael Jones Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 13
Scott Hoyer Category 3/4 Elite 7 / 43
Zachary Redding Category 3/4 Elite 24 / 43
Peter Cherchian Category 3/4 Elite 28 / 43
Joseph King Category 3/4 Elite 42 / 43
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 13
Amy Schultz Women Category 1/2 Elite 8 / 13
Morgan Golabowski Women Category 4/5 Elite 1 / 19
Erik Jensen Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 25 2021)

Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Reed Cornia Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 11
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 7 / 18
Joseph King Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 16 / 18
Michael Jones Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 20
Reed Cornia Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 18 / 20
Peter Cherchian Category 3/4 Elite 16 / 44
Zachary Redding Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 44
Joseph King Category 3/4 Elite 35 / 44
Scott Hoyer Category 3/4 Elite 43 / 44
Sarah Swapinski Women Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 12
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 1/2 Elite 3 / 11
Amy Schultz Women Category 1/2 Elite 5 / 11
Sarah Swapinski Women Category 4/5 Elite 1 / 13
John Cramer Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 30

Flyover Silver Creek p/b Heavy Pedal Velo Club (Sep 18 2021)

Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Reed Cornia Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 10 / 13
Michael Jones Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 21
Reed Cornia Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 20 / 21
Scott Hoyer Men Category 3/4 Elite 10 / 44
Zachary Redding Men Category 3/4 Elite 27 / 44
Morgan Golabowski Women Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 12
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 1/2 Elite 8 / 8
John Cramer Men Category 4/5 Elite 26 / 49
Morgan Golabowski Women Category 4/5 Elite 1 / 4
John Cramer Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 26
Erik Jensen Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 26

Lion Cross p/b LAPT Cycling (Sep 12 2021)

John Orlikowski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Isaac Neff Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 3 / 24
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 10 / 15
Michael Jones Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 28
Scott Hoyer Men Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 48
John Orlikowski Men Category 3/4 Elite 13 / 48
Peter Cherchian Men Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 48
Amy Schultz Women Category 1/2 Elite 8 / 14
Erik Jensen Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 23

Cross-Shooshko (Sep 11 2021)

Jason Bleedorn Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 14
Patrick Flannery Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Reed Cornia Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 14
Mark Harms Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 10 / 14
Joseph King Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 12 / 14
Michael Jones Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 3 / 27
Reed Cornia Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 24 / 27
Scott Hoyer Men Category 3/4 Elite 10 / 40
Peter Cherchian Men Category 3/4 Elite 16 / 40
Joseph King Men Category 3/4 Elite 36 / 40
Morgan Golabowski Women Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 13

Kringle Kross at Wern Valley (Nov 7 2020)

Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 2
Sarah Swapinski Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 5
John Cramer Men Masters 50+ Category 4/5 2 / 8

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

Montrose Beach - Chicago Cyclocross Cup #11 / Midwest Regional Cyclocr (Dec 8 2019)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Mark Harms Men SingleSpeed 33 / 61
Peter Cherchian Men Masters 45+ 18 / 74
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ 2 / 37

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Mark Harms Men SingleSpeed 6 / 43
Mark Harms Men Masters 45+ 22 / 52
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ 20 / 26

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 23 2019)

Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 5 / 20
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 32
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 19
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 19
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 19
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 19
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 19
Isaac Neff Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Reed Cornia Elite Category 3/4 26 / 38
Wendy Boehm Women Elite Category 3/4 1 / 3
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 9
Bryon Anderson Elite Category 4/5 26 / 41
Erik Jensen Masters 50+ Category 4/5 7 / 30
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Bryon Anderson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 22 / 28

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 17 2019)

Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Isaac Neff Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 25 / 76

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 16 2019)

Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 7
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 7
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 7
Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 3 / 9
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 12
Reed Cornia Elite Category 3/4 28 / 30

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Isaac Neff Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 28 / 76

Groundhog PSI-Clocross (Nov 10 2019)

Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 4 / 18

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 9 2019)

Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 19
Isaac Neff Elite Category 1/2/3 28 / 19
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 13
John Orlikowski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 13
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 13
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 13
John Owen Single Speed Category 4/5 11 / 6
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 19
Ted German Elite Category 3/4 10 / 37
John Orlikowski Elite Category 3/4 15 / 37
Ronald Knutowski Elite Category 3/4 30 / 37
Reed Cornia Elite Category 3/4 35 / 37
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 8
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 7 / 8
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6
John Cramer Masters 50+ Category 4/5 10 / 28
Erik Jensen Masters 50+ Category 4/5 56 / 28

KEATING LAW OFFICES ILLINOIS STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 9 2019)

Bryon Anderson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2019)

Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 16
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 16
John Orlikowski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 16
Christopher Oleson Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 16
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 16
Isaac Neff Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 14
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 14
Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 3 / 10
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 15
John Orlikowski Elite Category 3/4 8 / 27
Ted German Elite Category 3/4 17 / 27
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 7
Erik Jensen Elite Category 4/5 25 / 34
John Cramer Elite Category 4/5 27 / 34
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
John Cramer Masters 50+ Category 4/5 9 / 16

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2019)

Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 14
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 14
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 14
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 14
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 14
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 16
Ken Pike Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 16
Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 4 / 13
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 11
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Bryon Anderson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 31

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2019)

Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Mark Harms Men SingleSpeed 6 / 38
Mark Harms Men Masters 45+ 10 / 61
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ 8 / 40

Cross Fire (Oct 26 2019)

Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 23
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 23
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 23
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 23
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 23
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 23
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 42 / 23
Corey Stelljes Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 18
Isaac Neff Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 18
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
Nick Gordon Elite Category 1/2/3 11 / 18
Ken Pike Elite Category 1/2/3 13 / 18
Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 3 / 16
Peter Cherchian Single Speed Category 1/2/3 10 / 16
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 29
John Orlikowski Elite Category 3/4 8 / 48
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 12
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 7 / 12
Heather Stelljes Women Elite Category 1/2 8 / 12
John Cramer Elite Category 4/5 46 / 60
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
John Cramer Masters 50+ Category 4/5 5 / 27
Jeff Siedschlag Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 24
Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 24

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2019)

Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 14
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 14
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 7
Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 4 / 8
John Orlikowski Elite Category 3/4 7 / 24
Jeff Siedschlag Elite Category 3/4 21 / 24
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 1
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 2

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37

GPJO (Oct 19 2019)

Mark Harms Tracklocross 4 / 10
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 24
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 24
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 24
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 24
John Orlikowski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 24
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 24
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 24
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 24
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 21
Ken Pike Elite Category 1/2/3 16 / 21
Wilson Hacker Single Speed Category 1/2/3 3 / 11
Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 15
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 3/4 1 / 60
John Orlikowski Elite Category 3/4 15 / 60
Ted German Elite Category 3/4 23 / 60
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 13
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 13 / 13
John Cramer Masters 50+ Category 4/5 32 / 36
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 9
Jeff Siedschlag Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 27
Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 27
John Cramer Elite Category 4/5 39 / 51

BB/RR PULASKI WOODS CCC #3 (Oct 13 2019)

Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

Pulaski Woods CX (Oct 13 2019)

Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2 6 / 15

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 22
Christopher Oleson Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 22
John Orlikowski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 22
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 22
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 22
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 22
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 22
Patrick Dowd Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 22
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 22
Corey Stelljes Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 20
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 20
Ken Pike Elite Category 1/2/3 15 / 20
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 1/2/3 17 / 20
John Owen Single Speed Category 4/5 14 / 8
Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 20
Steven Wangen Elite Category 4/5 19 / 53
Bryon Anderson Elite Category 4/5 43 / 53
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 3/4 1 / 46
John Orlikowski Elite Category 3/4 22 / 46
Ted German Elite Category 3/4 24 / 46
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 5 / 13
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 9 / 13
Heather Stelljes Women Elite Category 1/2 12 / 13
Erik Jensen Masters 50+ Category 4/5 8 / 23
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 7
Kristin Gallagher Women Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 7
Shawn Bass Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 30
Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 30
Bryon Anderson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 24 / 30

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Mark Harms Men Open Single Speed 22 / 53
Mark Harms Men Masters 45+ 26 / 77
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ 9 / 50
Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 5 2019)

Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 8 / 20
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 25
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 18
John Orlikowski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 18
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 18
Corey Stelljes Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 19
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 19
Wendy Boehm Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 16
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 3/4 2 / 66
Christopher Oleson Elite Category 3/4 22 / 66
John Orlikowski Elite Category 3/4 30 / 66
Bryon Anderson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 28

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Mark Harms Men Open Single Speed 14 / 50
Mark Harms Men Masters 45+ 15 / 78
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ 7 / 48
Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Mark Harms Single Speed Category 1/2/3 6 / 16
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 25
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 15
Christopher Oleson Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 15
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 15
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 15
Isaac Neff Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 12
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 12
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 3/4 1 / 43
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 9
Erik Jensen Masters 50+ Category 4/5 9 / 31

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

John Orlikowski Men Cat 3 25 / 56
Peter Cherchian Men Master 45+ Open 17 / 29
Narayan Mahon Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 33
Jeff Siedschlag Men Cat 4/5 54 / 88

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

John Owen Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 66 / 33
Peter Cherchian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 62
Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2 11 / 50
John Orlikowski Men Cat 3 49 / 77
Narayan Mahon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Anderson Bortoletto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Mark Harms Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55
Zachary Redding Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55
Mark Harms Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
John Cramer Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 40 / 40

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

John Cramer Men Cat 4/5 75 / 119
Isaac Neff Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Holly Lavesser Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Nick Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 96
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 96
Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 96
Corey Stelljes Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 55
Mark Harms Men Singlespeed Open 32 / 55

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Michael Jones Men Master 55-59 Open 4 / 18
Nick Gordon Men Senior Cat 1-2 4 / 22

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

John Owen Single Speed Category 4/5 10 / 10
Christopher Oleson Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 12
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 12
Ken Pike Category 1/2/3 5 / 7
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 3 / 3
Erik Jensen Masters 50+ Category 4/5 8 / 33
Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 26
Bryon Anderson Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Michael Jones Men Master 55-59 Open 6 / 20
Nick Gordon Men Senior Cat 1-2 7 / 41
Narayan Mahon Men Senior Cat 1-2 11 / 41
Ken Pike Men Senior Cat 1-2 29 / 41

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Michael Jones Men Master 55-59 Open 5 / 24
Nick Gordon Men Senior Cat 1-2 1 / 25

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 14
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 22
Isaac Neff Elite Category 1/2/3 6 / 22
Ken Pike Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 22
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 27
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 3/4 123 / 62
Jeff Siedschlag Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 28
Jeff Siedschlag Elite Category 4/5 23 / 55

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 7 2019)

Wendy Boehm Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 9
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 10 / 10
John Owen Single Speed Category 4/5 5 / 6
Michael Jones Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 22
Joseph King Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 44 / 22
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 18
Christopher Oleson Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 18
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 18
Isaac Neff Category 1/2/3 3 / 21
Narayan Mahon Category 1/2/3 9 / 21
Erik Jensen Masters 50+ Category 4/5 6 / 16
Jeff Siedschlag Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 18
Jeff Siedschlag Category 4/5 17 / 45

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Corey Stelljes Men Singlespeed 5 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Noah Marcus Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 111
Grant Coisman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 106 / 111
Corey Stelljes Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 58
Narayan Mahon Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Holly Lavesser Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Mark Harms Single Speed 9 / 16
Grant Coisman Single Speed 12 / 16
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 21
Grant Coisman Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 20
Reed Cornia Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 20
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 14
Patrick Dowd Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 14
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 14
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 14
Isaac Neff Category 1/2 5 / 17
Corey Stelljes Category 1/2 34 / 17
Wendy Boehm Women Category 3 3 / 6
Christopher Oleson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 11

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Mark Harms Men SingleSpeed 12 / 56
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ 10 / 40

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Corey Stelljes Single Speed 1 / 18
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 17
John Orlikowski Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 17
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 17
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 17
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 16
Joseph King Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 16
Peter Cherchian Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 11
Reed Cornia Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 10
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 10
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Corey Stelljes Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 16
Isaac Neff Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 16
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 1/2/3 13 / 16
Wendy Boehm Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 8
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 9
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 9 / 9
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Christopher Oleson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 26
John Cramer Masters 45+ Category 4/5 14 / 26
Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

John Owen Men Single Speed 8 / 8
Grant Coisman Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 7
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 3 1 / 19
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 17
Joseph King Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 17
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 7
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 6 / 20
Peter Cherchian Elite Category 1/2/3 18 / 20
Wendy Boehm Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 10
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 4
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Christopher Oleson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 17

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 17 / 27

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 12
Peter Cherchian Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Reed Cornia Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 10
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 9
Narayan Mahon Category 1/2/3 3 / 21
Wendy Boehm Women Category 3/4 3 / 11
Holly Lavesser Women Category 1/2 2 / 5
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Christopher Oleson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 32

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 17 / 32

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Wendy Boehm Women Category 3/4 1 / 6
Holly Lavesser Women Category 1/2 1 / 4
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Christopher Oleson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 16

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2 1 / 8

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

John Owen Single Speed 7 / 7
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 25
John Orlikowski Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 25
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 25
Grant Coisman Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 25
Patrick Dowd Masters 35+ Category 3 45 / 25
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 13
Joseph King Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 13
Peter Cherchian Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 11
Reed Cornia Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 11
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 8
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 8
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 8
Isaac Neff Category 1/2/3 1 / 23
Wilson Hacker Category 1/2/3 5 / 23
Narayan Mahon Category 1/2/3 7 / 23
Holly Lavesser Women Category 1/2 4 / 8
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 1/2 8 / 8
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 8
John Cramer Masters 45+ Category 4/5 7 / 25
Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 16

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 3 / 8

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Wilson Hacker Single Speed 1 / 20
John Owen Single Speed 18 / 20
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 19
Peter Cherchian Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 14
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 12
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 12
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 17
Wendy Boehm Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 10
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 3 / 10
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 7 / 10
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 4 1 / 50
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Christopher Oleson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 29

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 7 / 17
John Owen Single Speed 17 / 17
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 14
Grant Coisman Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 14
Michael Jones 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 7
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 8
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 8
Isaac Neff Category 1/2/3 2 / 16
Narayan Mahon Category 1/2/3 7 / 16
Wendy Boehm Women Category 3/4 3 / 10
Holly Lavesser Women Category 1/2 1 / 7
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 1/2 3 / 7
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 7
John Cramer Masters 45+ Category 4/5 8 / 23

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Corey Stelljes Single Speed 1 / 16
Corey Stelljes Category 1/2/3 1 / 10
Narayan Mahon Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Holly Lavesser Women Category 1/2 1 / 5
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Narayan Mahon Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 6 / 15
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Joseph King Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 10
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Reed Cornia Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 10
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 8
Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 6 / 18
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 6
Kristin Gallagher Women Elite Category 1/2 5 / 6
Wilson Hacker Elite Category 4 1 / 21
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Corey Stelljes Single Speed 1 / 20
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 3 / 20
Jason Bleedorn Single Speed 17 / 20
Patrick Flannery Single Speed 40 / 20
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 21
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 15
Joseph King Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 15
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 16
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 13
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 13
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 13
Corey Stelljes Category 1/2/3 1 / 25
Isaac Neff Category 1/2/3 3 / 25
Wendy Boehm Women Category 3/4 7 / 15
Holly Lavesser Women Category 1/2 3 / 8
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 8
John Cramer Masters 45+ Category 4/5 9 / 26
Shawn Bass Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 25
Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 25
John Cramer Category 5 20 / 36
Russell Goessl Category 5 67 / 36
Steven Wangen Category 4 17 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Casey Griesemer Men Cat 3 36 / 18

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 7 / 25
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 19
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 18
Reed Cornia Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 18
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 17
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 17
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 17
Wendy Boehm Women Elite Category 3/4 6 / 14
Holly Lavesser Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 9
Holly Lavesser Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Casey Griesemer Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Meredith Peterson Women Open Cat1/2 21 / 22
Casey Griesemer Men Open Cat3 8 / 43

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 4 / 13
Michael Jones Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 8
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 10
Reed Cornia Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 10
Isaac Neff Category 1/2/3 3 / 13

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Casey Griesemer Men Open Cat3 23 / 52

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Joseph King Men Master 55+ Open 28 / 43
Narayan Mahon Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 32
Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Jason Bleedorn Men Cat 1/2 30 / 43
Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2 40 / 43
Ted German Men Cat 3 45 / 80
Patrick Flannery Men Cat 3 73 / 80

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

John Cramer Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Corey Stelljes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 73
Narayan Mahon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 73
Jason Bleedorn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 73
Noah Marcus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 73
Zachary Redding Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 73
Reed Cornia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 73
Mark Harms Men Singlespeed Open 35 / 48
Joseph King Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Kristin Gallagher Women Cat 1/2 30 / 32

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

John Cramer Men Race Against the Leg Open 72 / 116
John Cramer Men Cat 4/5 69 / 128
Noah Marcus Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 102
Reed Cornia Men Cat 1/2/3 101 / 102
Mark Harms Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 40

Cross of the North (Sep 16 2018)

Narayan Mahon Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 7

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 30 / 18
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 15
Reed Cornia Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 15
Ronald Knutowski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 12
Narayan Mahon Category 1/2/3 12 / 27
Kristin Gallagher Women Category 1/2 4 / 5
Shawn Bass Category 4 10 / 35
John Owen Masters 55+ Category 4/5 24 / 12

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Casey Griesemer Men Single Speed 7 / 29
Casey Griesemer Men Cat 3 2 / 16

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Narayan Mahon Category 1/2/3 5 / 16
Wendy Boehm Women Category 3/4 3 / 10
Russell Goessl Category 5 14 / 17
John Owen Masters 55+ Category 4/5 9 / 9

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Isaac Neff Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 11 / 20

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Isaac Neff Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 25

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 13
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 11
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 11
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 11
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 11
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 5 / 19
Joseph King Single Speed 15 / 19
Russell Goessl Category 5 13 / 13
Joseph King Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 13
Benjamin Plumb Category 4 8 / 32

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Holly Lavesser Women Master 35+ 2 / 5
Colin Erskine Category 5 14 / 28
Russell Goessl Category 5 24 / 28
Benjamin Plumb Category 4 26 / 52
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 9 / 25
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 21
Shawn Bass Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 21
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Joseph King Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Holly Lavesser Women Master 35+ 2 / 6
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 6 / 24
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Holly Lavesser Women Master 35+ 4 / 6
Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 5 / 6
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Holly Lavesser Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 5 / 9
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Reed Cornia Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Russell Goessl Category 5 6 / 20
Benjamin Plumb Category 4 13 / 37
Wendy Boehm Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Narayan Mahon Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 2 / 9
Holly Lavesser Women Master 35+ 3 / 9
Colin Erskine Category 5 9 / 15
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 5 / 17
Shawn Bass Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 17
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Ted German Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Heather Stelljes Women Cat 1/2 13 / 13
Corey Stelljes Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Narayan Mahon Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Colin Erskine Category 5 7 / 18
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 5 / 17
Wendy Boehm Women Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 22
Meredith Peterson Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 22
Shawn Bass Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 22
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Joseph King Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Narayan Mahon Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Holly Lavesser Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Meredith Peterson Women Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 3 / 5
Benjamin Plumb Elite Category 5 3 / 24
Steven Wangen Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Corey Stelljes Elite Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 4 / 12
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 13
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 4 / 6
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 2 / 8
Narayan Mahon Category 3 6 / 15
Russell Goessl Category 5 8 / 20
Wendy Boehm Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 15
Shawn Bass Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 15
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Peter Cherchian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Heather Stelljes Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Joseph King Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Russell Goessl Category 5 10 / 23
Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 4 / 8
Wendy Boehm Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Ted German Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 12
Shawn Bass Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 12
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Chad Dean Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Heather Stelljes Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Corey Stelljes Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 13 2017)

Narayan Mahon Category 3 12 / 12
Joseph King Single Speed 13 / 17
Russell Goessl Category 5 5 / 16
Ted German Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 / 14
Shawn Bass Masters 35+ Cat 3 8 / 14
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Cat 3 10 / 14
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Zachary Redding Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Mark Harms Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Heather Stelljes Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Erik Jensen Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Narayan Mahon Category 3 2 / 5
Russell Goessl Category 5 4 / 13
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Heather Stelljes Women Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Joseph King Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Corey Stelljes Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Narayan Mahon Category 3 2 / 21
Joseph King Single Speed 13 / 15
Wendy Boehm Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Holly Lavesser Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Joseph King Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Joseph King Open Single Speed 51 / 88
Joseph King Men Masters 55+ 16 / 42

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Narayan Mahon Category 3 1 / 2
Jason Bleedorn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Anderson Bortoletto Single Speed 6 / 24
Narayan Mahon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Christopher Finkeldei Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Christopher Finkeldei Men Cat 1/2 9 / 41
Jason Bleedorn Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 22
Narayan Mahon Men Masters 35+ Open 12 / 22
Peter Cherchian Men Masters 35+ Open 19 / 22
Anderson Bortoletto Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 69
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 16 / 32
Ted German Men Cat 3 38 / 77
Michele Moreno Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Michele Moreno Women Masters 45+ Open 6 / 7
Meredith Peterson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 41
Christopher Finkeldei Men Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Jason Bleedorn Men Masters 35+ Open 18 / 90
Chad Dean Men Masters 35+ Open 53 / 90
Peter Cherchian Men Masters 35+ Open 59 / 90
Zachary Redding Men Masters 35+ Open 78 / 90
Reed Cornia Men Masters 35+ Open 80 / 90
Isaac Neff Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 66
Anderson Bortoletto Men Singlespeed Open 30 / 66
Joseph King Men Singlespeed Open 51 / 66
Kristina Navarro Women Cat 3 22 / 35
Narayan Mahon Men Cat 3 36 / 89
Joseph King Men Masters 55+ Open 39 / 46

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Michele Moreno Women Open 17 / 30
Joseph King Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 48

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Christopher Finkeldei Men Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Michele Moreno Women Masters 45+ 9 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Christopher Finkeldei Men Cat 1/2 10 / 28
Michele Moreno Women Masters 45+ 8 / 11

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Erik Jensen Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Joseph King Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Joseph King Single Speed 15 / 21
Reed Cornia Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Joseph King Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Isaac Neff Men SingleSpeed 1 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Isaac Neff Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Isaac Neff Men ELITE 37 / 48

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Isaac Neff Men ELITE 23 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Harms 75
Narayan Mahon 63
Holly Lavesser 61
Anderson Bortoletto 48
Reed Cornia 38
Isaac Neff 38
Peter Cherchian 36
Michael Jones 35
Joseph King 34
Zachary Redding 27
John Orlikowski 26
John Cramer 25
Corey Stelljes 24
Jason Bleedorn 21
Ted German 21
Wendy Boehm 19
Kristin Gallagher 19
Wilson Hacker 15
Meredith Peterson 15
Christopher Finkeldei 13
Christopher Oleson 12
Patrick Flannery 12
Erik Jensen 12
Steven Wangen 11
John Owen 11
Chad Dean 11
Shawn Bass 9
Russell Goessl 9
Bryon Anderson 8
Amy Schultz 8
Jeff Siedschlag 8
Nick Gordon 8
Heather Stelljes 7
Ken Pike 7
Scott Hoyer 7
Sarah Swapinski 6
Noah Marcus 6
Grant Coisman 6
Casey Griesemer 6
Michele Moreno 5
Morgan Golabowski 4
Benjamin Plumb 4
Patrick Dowd 4
Colin Erskine 3
Ronald Knutowski 2
Kristina Navarro 1
Tim Hacker 1