Log In

Team Overview: Oklahoma Flyers

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Luke Reilly Men U23 42 / 54
Tayton Parker Men U23 44 / 54

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Jack Carlow Men Junior 15-16 56 / 81
Leif Winters Men Junior 13-14 21 / 52

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SUN (Dec 5 2021)

Leif Winters Men 5 1 / 9
Jack Carlow Men 5 4 / 9
Isaiah Culbreath Men 4/5 999 / 22
Henry Zoeller Men 3 2 / 10

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SAT (Dec 4 2021)

Henry Zoeller Men Junior 10-18 1 / 24
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 10-18 2 / 24
Leif Winters Men Junior 10-18 6 / 24
Aiden Wyant Men Junior 10-18 7 / 24
Jack Carlow Men Junior 10-18 9 / 24
Tayton Parker Men 1/2 13 / 26

RUTS N' GUTS 2021 (Nov 28 2021)

Micah Beeson Women Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Chandler Beeson Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Addie Culbreath Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Ramona Winters Women Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Leif Winters Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Jack Carlow Men Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Aiden Wyant Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Erick Winn Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Tate Beeson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Fuller Shannon Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Willy Croff Men Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Benny Croff Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Thatcher Shannon Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Henry Zoeller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Luke Reilly Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

RUTS N' GUTS 2021 (Nov 27 2021)

Micah Beeson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Chandler Beeson Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Addie Culbreath Women Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Leif Winters Men Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Jack Carlow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Aiden Wyant Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Erick Winn Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Willy Croff Men Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Tate Beeson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Fuller Shannon Men Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Benny Croff Men Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Thatcher Shannon Men Cat 4/5 59 / 29
Henry Zoeller Men Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Luke Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 14

Gobble Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Isaiah Culbreath Juniors Open 1 / 11
Leif Winters Juniors Open 2 / 11
Aiden Wyant Juniors Open 3 / 11
Jack Carlow Juniors Open 4 / 11
Micah Beeson Juniors Open 6 / 11
Chandler Beeson Juniors Open 7 / 11
Kenny Stringfellow Juniors Open 8 / 11
Cash Stringfellow Juniors Open 9 / 11
Tate Beeson Juniors Open 22 / 11

Croix Cross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Elliott Back Men Juniors 09-12 7 / 8

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Elliott Back Men Junior 0912 4 / 11

Bravane CX (Oct 30 2021)

Elliott Back Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 4

Rock the Mohawk (Oct 24 2021)

Thatcher Shannon Men JR 9-14 3 / 6
Fuller Shannon Men JR 9-14 4 / 6
Tate Beeson Men JR 9-14 6 / 6
Henry Zoeller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Malachi Jackson Men Juniors UCI 56 / 29
Luke Reilly Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 Single 27 / 64
Isaiah Culbreath Juniors 9-14 1 / 56
Leif Winters Juniors 9-14 6 / 56
Chandler Beeson Juniors 9-14 22 / 56
Addie Culbreath Juniors 9-14 34 / 56
Jack Carlow Men Open Cat4 Master Cat 4 40+ JR 1518 10 / 64
Micah Beeson Women Open Cat 4-5 JR 1518 40+ Singlespe 14 / 23

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Malachi Jackson Men Juniors UCI 22 / 31
Tanner Culbreath Men Masters Master 35-405060+ Singlespeed 30 / 100
Luke Reilly Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 19 / 77
Isaiah Culbreath Juniors 9-14 6 / 55
Leif Winters Juniors 9-14 7 / 55
Chandler Beeson Juniors 9-14 25 / 55
Addie Culbreath Juniors 9-14 33 / 55
Jack Carlow Men Open Cat4 Cat 4 Master 40+ JR 1518 18 / 68
Micah Beeson Women Open Cat 4-5 JR 1518 40+ Singlespe 18 / 32

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Micah Beeson Women Juniors 13-16 16 / 20
Chandler Beeson Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 12
Addie Culbreath Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 12
Henry Zoeller Men Juniors 13-16 2 / 43
Isaiah Culbreath Men Juniors 13-16 8 / 43
Leif Winters Men Juniors 13-16 22 / 43
Jack Carlow Men Juniors 13-16 31 / 43
Tate Beeson Men Juniors 13-16 40 / 43
Willy Croff Men Juniors 9-12 15 / 28
Benny Croff Men Juniors 9-12 22 / 28
Luke Reilly Men Open Cat3 16 / 35
Malachi Jackson Men Open Cat1/2 17 / 18

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Luke Reilly Men Open Cat3 13 / 40
Tanner Culbreath Men Open Cat1/2 13 / 20
Malachi Jackson Men Juniors UCI 17-18 26 / 31
Micah Beeson Women Juniors 13-16 15 / 18
Chandler Beeson Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 12
Addie Culbreath Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 12
Henry Zoeller Men Juniors 13-16 3 / 45
Isaiah Culbreath Men Juniors 13-16 13 / 45
Jack Carlow Men Juniors 13-16 25 / 45
Leif Winters Men Juniors 13-16 29 / 45
Willy Croff Men Juniors 9-12 16 / 21
Benny Croff Men Juniors 9-12 17 / 21

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Malachi Jackson Men Juniors UCI 60 / 32
Luke Reilly Men Open Cat3 6 / 37
Tanner Culbreath Men Open Cat1/2 15 / 24
Micah Beeson Women Juniors 13-16 15 / 18
Chandler Beeson Women Juniors 9-12 2 / 8
Addie Culbreath Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 8
Henry Zoeller Men Juniors 13-16 2 / 34
Isaiah Culbreath Men Juniors 13-16 6 / 34
Jack Carlow Men Juniors 13-16 18 / 34
Leif Winters Men Juniors 13-16 22 / 34
Tate Beeson Men Juniors 13-16 33 / 34
Willy Croff Men Juniors 9-12 11 / 14
Benny Croff Men Juniors 9-12 12 / 14

2021 Karma CX Day 2 (Oct 3 2021)

Elliott Back Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 4

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 2 2021)

Elliott Back Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 4

Uff Da Cross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Elliott Back Men Junior 9-12 2 / 2

'Cross Grand Nationals : The Battle at the Border (2020/21 OK & TX Sta (Dec 6 2020)

Kenley Mccomber Women Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 4
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 13
Tayton Parker Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 13
Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 13
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 15-18 Open 26 / 13
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 7
Henry Zoeller Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 7
Aiden Wyant Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 7
Elliott Back Men Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 7

'Cross Grand Nationals : The Battle at the Border (2020/21 OK & TX Sta (Dec 5 2020)

Isaiah Culbreath Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Aiden Wyant Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Elliott Back Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Kenley Mccomber Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Henry Zoeller Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Xavier Hunter Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Luke Reilly Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Hill Top Cross- OKGP Finale (Nov 29 2020)

Henry Zoeller Men Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Luke Reilly Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Xavier Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 12
Chandler Beeson Junior Female 9-14 2 / 2
Isaiah Culbreath Junior Male 9-14 1 / 11
Aiden Wyant Junior Male 9-14 3 / 11
Leif Winters Junior Male 9-14 5 / 11
Erick Winn Junior Male 9-14 6 / 11
Bennett Mikles Junior Male 9-14 7 / 11
Elliott Back Junior Male 9-14 10 / 11
Tate Beeson Junior Male 9-14 22 / 11
Luke Reilly Junior Male 15-18 1 / 2

Flyers Cross 2020- An OKGP Event (Nov 22 2020)

Henry Zoeller Men 4/5 3 / 17
Isaiah Culbreath Men 4/5 4 / 17
Luke Reilly Men 3/4 3 / 9
Eli Anderson Men 3/4 16 / 9
Malachi Jackson Men 1/2/3 6 / 11
Tayton Parker Men 1/2/3 8 / 11
Xavier Hunter Men 1/2/3 20 / 11
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior Male 9-14 1 / 15
Henry Zoeller Men Junior Male 9-14 3 / 15
Aiden Wyant Men Junior Male 9-14 4 / 15
Leif Winters Men Junior Male 9-14 6 / 15
Isaac Eaton Men Junior Male 9-14 7 / 15
Erick Winn Men Junior Male 9-14 8 / 15
Tate Beeson Men Junior Male 9-14 10 / 15
Bennett Mikles Men Junior Male 9-14 11 / 15
Elliott Back Men Junior Male 9-14 12 / 15
Noah Ellis Men Junior Male 9-14 14 / 15
Luke Reilly Men Junior Male 15-18 1 / 2
Chandler Beeson Women Junior Female 9-14 1 / 3
Lydia Ellis Women Junior Female 9-14 2 / 3
Micah Beeson Women Junior Female 15-18 1 / 1

Ruts N Guts UCI C2 Weekend Day 2 (Nov 1 2020)

Isaiah Culbreath Junior 9-14 1 / 23
Aiden Wyant Junior 9-14 3 / 23
Erick Winn Junior 9-14 5 / 23
Henry Zoeller Junior 9-14 7 / 23
Isaac Eaton Junior 9-14 8 / 23
Leif Winters Junior 9-14 9 / 23
Bennett Mikles Junior 9-14 10 / 23
Tate Beeson Junior 9-14 13 / 23
Chandler Beeson Junior 9-14 17 / 23
Benny Croff Junior 9-14 19 / 23
Willy Croff Junior 9-14 20 / 23
Noah Ellis Junior 9-14 21 / 23
Kenley Mccomber Junior 9-14 23 / 23
Luke Reilly Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Micah Beeson Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4
Henry Zoeller Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 4 30 / 15
Luke Reilly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Xavier Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Ruts N Guts UCI C2 Weekend Day 1 (Oct 31 2020)

Isaiah Culbreath Junior 9-14 2 / 21
Aiden Wyant Junior 9-14 3 / 21
Erick Winn Junior 9-14 5 / 21
Leif Winters Junior 9-14 6 / 21
Isaac Eaton Junior 9-14 7 / 21
Brecken Weaver Junior 9-14 8 / 21
Bennett Mikles Junior 9-14 9 / 21
Tate Beeson Junior 9-14 11 / 21
Willy Croff Junior 9-14 13 / 21
Benny Croff Junior 9-14 14 / 21
Noah Ellis Junior 9-14 17 / 21
Chandler Beeson Junior 9-14 19 / 21
Kenley Mccomber Junior 9-14 20 / 21
Micah Beeson Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Henry Zoeller Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Xavier Hunter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Luke Reilly Men Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Malaki Caldwell Men 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Tayton Parker Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 68
Luke Reilly Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 68

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Brice Carey Men Single Speed 120 / 135
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 15-16 35 / 37
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 15-16 46 / 78
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 15-16 49 / 78
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 11-12 60 / 30
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 13-14 4 / 62

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 8 2019)

Malaki Caldwell Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Isaiah Culbreath Junior 10-14 1 / 16
Brice Carey Men Singlespeed 12 / 16
Tayton Parker Men UCI C2 17-18 4 / 6

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 7 2019)

Malaki Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Tayton Parker Men UCI C2 17-18 4 / 5
Brice Carey Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 5 38 / 20

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Dec 1 2019)

Ryan Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Tayton Parker Men UCI C2 17-18 Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Luke Reilly Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Eli Anderson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 20
Isaiah Culbreath Junior 9-14 2 / 14
Erick Winn Junior 9-14 8 / 14
Micah Beeson Junior 9-14 9 / 14
Noah Ellis Junior 9-14 11 / 14
Tate Beeson Junior 9-14 28 / 14
Brice Carey Singlespeed 6 / 6
Eli Anderson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Brice Carey Men Cat 5 4 / 7

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Nov 30 2019)

Malaki Caldwell Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 30
Tayton Parker Men UCI C2 17-18 Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Ryan Drummond Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Luke Reilly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Xavier Hunter Men Cat 3/4 42 / 22
Isaiah Culbreath Junior 9-14 1 / 23
Henry Zoeller Junior 9-14 6 / 23
Tate Beeson Junior 9-14 11 / 23
Erick Winn Junior 9-14 12 / 23
Brecken Weaver Junior 9-14 13 / 23
Noah Ellis Junior 9-14 15 / 23
Elliott Back Junior 9-14 19 / 23
Willy Croff Junior 9-14 21 / 23
Benny Croff Junior 9-14 22 / 23
Mackenzie Stinson Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Brice Carey Singlespeed 9 / 10

Pan-American Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Tayton Parker U19 Men / Hommes - 15 km - 21.7 km/h 28 / 35

Flyers Cross (Nov 3 2019)

Mackenzie Stinson Women JR 15-18 Junior 1 / 1

Amateur Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2019)

Luke Reilly Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Luke Reilly Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Henry Zoeller Men Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Mason Harley Men Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Erick Winn Men Junior 9-14 4 / 5

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 20 2019)

Malaki Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Ryan Drummond Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Mackenzie Stinson Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 4
Isaiah Culbreath Juniors 9-14 1 / 12
Evan Coles Juniors 9-14 3 / 12
Henry Zoeller Juniors 9-14 4 / 12
Erick Winn Juniors 9-14 5 / 12
Micah Beeson Juniors 9-14 7 / 12
Tate Beeson Juniors 9-14 11 / 12

OKCX Foster Cross (Oct 13 2019)

Micah Beeson Women JR 9-14 F 1 / 2
Mackenzie Stinson Women JR 15-18 F 1 / 1

FayetteCross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Tayton Parker Men UCI Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Malaki Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Niciole Johnson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Brice Carey Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 10
Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 10
Henry Zoeller Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 10

FayetteCross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Niciole Johnson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Malaki Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Tayton Parker Men UCI Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Brice Carey Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 15
Evan Coles Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 15
Henry Zoeller Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 15

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Malaki Caldwell Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 56
Tayton Parker Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 56

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2 20 / 50

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Malaki Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 96
Tayton Parker Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Tayton Parker Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 26 / 38
Malaki Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1-2 5 / 22
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 13-16 Open 16 / 16
Luke Reilly Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 8
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 13-16 Open 8 / 47
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 13-16 Open 17 / 47
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 13-16 Open 31 / 47
Evan Coles Men Junior 13-16 Open 43 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Malaki Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1-2 6 / 41
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 13-16 Open 15 / 18
Luke Reilly Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 15
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 13-16 Open 8 / 54
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 13-16 Open 14 / 54
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 13-16 Open 25 / 54
Evan Coles Men Junior 13-16 Open 38 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Tayton Parker Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 17 / 39
Malaki Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1-2 3 / 25
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 13-16 Open 10 / 10
Luke Reilly Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 4
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 13-16 Open 8 / 37
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 13-16 Open 9 / 37
Evan Coles Men Junior 13-16 Open 29 / 37
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 13-16 Open 33 / 37

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Elliott Back Junior 1-10 8 / 9

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-16 74 / 84
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 11-12 24 / 45
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 13-14 39 / 91

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Eli Anderson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Brice Carey Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Isaiah Culbreath Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Mason Harley Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Luke Reilly Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Eli Anderson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7
Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 7
Brice Carey Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Isaiah Culbreath Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Mason Harley Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Luke Reilly Men Cat 4/5 44 / 23

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Tayton Parker Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27

Flyers Cross- OKGP State Championship (Nov 25 2018)

Tayton Parker Men 3/4 1 / 7
Brice Carey Men junior 2 / 13
Malachi Jackson Men junior 2 / 13
Owen Dakin Men junior 3 / 13
Liam Dakin Men junior 4 / 13
Mason Harley Men junior 6 / 13
Tate Beeson Men junior 9 / 13
Malachi Jackson Men 4/5men 8 / 12
Saxon Pounds Women junior 1 / 4
Mackenzie Stinson Women junior 1 / 4
Samantha Stinson Women junior 2 / 4
Micah Beeson Women junior 3 / 4
Luke Reilly Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 5 36 / 19

Amateur Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2018)

Tayton Parker Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Eli Anderson Men Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Brice Carey Men Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-18 10 / 6
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Saxon Pounds Women Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 40
Luke Reilly Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Eli Anderson Men Cat 4/5 70 / 40
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 5 10 / 28

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 21 2018)

Eli Anderson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Saxon Pounds Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 9-14 2 / 14
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 9-14 4 / 14
Owen Dakin Men Junior 9-14 6 / 14
Liam Dakin Men Junior 9-14 7 / 14
Malachi Jackson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Luke Reilly Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Mackenzie Stinson Women Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Isaiah Culbreath Men Cat 5 25 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Isaiah Culbreath Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 23
Malachi Jackson Men Juniors 13-15 9 / 27
Mackenzie Stinson Women Juniors 14-18 11 / 11
Tayton Parker Men Juniors 16-18 5 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Malachi Jackson Men Juniors 13-15 14 / 40
Isaiah Culbreath Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 26
Tayton Parker Men Juniors 16-18 4 / 25
Mackenzie Stinson Women Juniors 14-18 15 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Malachi Jackson Men Juniors 13-15 29 / 33
Tayton Parker Men Juniors 16-18 1 / 18
Isaiah Culbreath Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 19
Mackenzie Stinson Women Juniors 14-18 8 / 8

McPherson CX Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Mackenzie Stinson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 9-18 3 / 3

McPherson CX (Sep 8 2018)

Mackenzie Stinson Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 9-18 3 / 3

Oklahoma State Championship (Dec 17 2017)

Luke Reilly Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 2
Samantha Stinson Women under 15 Cat 5 1 / 2
Isaiah Culbreath Men under 15 Junior 5 / 9
Owen Dakin Men under 15 Junior 6 / 9
Liam Dakin Men under 15 Junior 7 / 9
Luke Reilly Men Cat 5 12 / 19

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Saxon Pounds Women Junior 9-14 6 / 6
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 9-14 7 / 16
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 9-14 9 / 16
Owen Dakin Men Junior 9-14 13 / 16
Liam Dakin Men Junior 9-14 14 / 16
Luke Reilly Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Saxon Pounds Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 9-14 7 / 20
Xavier Hunter Men Junior 9-14 8 / 20
Owen Dakin Men Junior 9-14 12 / 20
Liam Dakin Men Junior 9-14 13 / 20

Undercross (Nov 18 2017)

Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-16 All 3 / 3
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 8-14 All 1 / 2
Mackenzie Stinson Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Malachi Jackson Men Junior 8-14 All 2 / 3
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 8-14 All 3 / 3

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Luke Reilly Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 3

St. Crispin's CX Massacre II (Oct 29 2017)

Malachi Jackson Men Junior 8-14 all 3 / 4
Isaiah Culbreath Men Junior 8-14 all 4 / 4
Luke Reilly Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Mackenzie Stinson Women Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Luke Reilly Men Junior 15-16 all 2 / 4
Mackenzie Stinson Women Junior 8-14 all 1 / 4
Samantha Stinson Women Junior 8-14 all 2 / 4

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Luke Reilly Men Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 15
Owen Dakin Men Junior 10-14 Open 12 / 15
Liam Dakin Men Junior 10-14 Open 13 / 15
Saxon Pounds Women Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 5

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Saxon Pounds Women Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 5
Luke Reilly Men Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 15
Liam Dakin Men Junior 10-14 Open 11 / 15
Owen Dakin Men Junior 10-14 Open 12 / 15

Flyers Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Owen Dakin Men 8-14 All 9 / 14
Liam Dakin Men 8-14 All 10 / 14
Isaiah Culbreath Men 8-14 All 11 / 14
Hayden Lyons Men 8-14 All 13 / 14
Rose Karrer Women 8-14 All 4 / 4

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Luke Reilly Men 9-14 Junior 9 / 12
Saxon Pounds Women 9-14 Junior 3 / 4

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Tayton Parker Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 9

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Owen Dakin Men Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 10
Liam Dakin Men Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 10

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Samantha Stinson Women 9-14 Junior 3 / 3

Charley's Bike Lab Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Tayton Parker 9-14 Juniors 3 / 8
Mackenzie Stinson 9-14 Juniors 6 / 8

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Tayton Parker Men Junior 11-12 24 / 38
Olin Ferguson Men Junior 13-14 41 / 52

Cross at the Park (Dec 21 2014)

Tayton Parker Men Juniors 10 to 14 3 / 7

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Tayton Parker Men Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Joseph Bingham Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Tayton Parker Men Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Evan Atkinson Men Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Joseph Bingham Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Flyers Cross- An OKGP Event (Nov 16 2014)

Joseph Bingham Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Tayton Parker Juniors 9 to 14 3 / 10
Ianacio Yockers Juniors 9 to 14 6 / 10

Gobble Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Tayton Parker Juniors 9 to 14 3 / 8

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Tayton Parker Junior 9 to 14 4 / 10

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Tayton Parker Junior 9 to 14 3 / 8

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Tayton Parker Juniors 9 to 14 2 / 7

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Tayton Parker Juniors 9 to 14 2 / 7

The 5th Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Tayton Parker Juniors 10 to 18 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Tayton Parker Men Junior 11-12 27 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Luke Reilly 47
Tayton Parker 45
Isaiah Culbreath 45
Malachi Jackson 33
Mackenzie Stinson 31
Henry Zoeller 21
Leif Winters 15
Xavier Hunter 15
Micah Beeson 14
Tate Beeson 14
Malaki Caldwell 12
Elliott Back 12
Brice Carey 12
Chandler Beeson 12
Jack Carlow 11
Aiden Wyant 10
Erick Winn 10
Liam Dakin 9
Owen Dakin 9
Ryan Drummond 9
Willy Croff 8
Benny Croff 8
Eli Anderson 8
Saxon Pounds 8
Samantha Stinson 8
Addie Culbreath 7
Evan Coles 7
Noah Ellis 5
Mason Harley 4
Kenley Mccomber 4
Bennett Mikles 4
Thatcher Shannon 3
Fuller Shannon 3
Tanner Culbreath 3
Joseph Bingham 3
Isaac Eaton 3
Niciole Johnson 2
Brecken Weaver 2
Ramona Winters 1
Lydia Ellis 1
Cash Stringfellow 1
Kenny Stringfellow 1
Malachi Jackson 1
Micah Beeson 1
Rose Karrer 1
Hayden Lyons 1
Evan Atkinson 1
Ianacio Yockers 1
Olin Ferguson 1