Log In

Team Overview: Midwest Devo Support Crew

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Indy Cross - Washington Park (Oct 5 2019)

David Palmer WAVE 3 19 / 40
Collin Shipman WAVE 3 24 / 40
Doug Shrieve WAVE 2 17 / 48
Matt Bradley WAVE 2 22 / 48
Caleb Ford WAVE 2 34 / 48
Caroline Shrieve WAVE 2 90 / 48

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Collin Shipman Men Master 35+ Open 28 / 33

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

David Palmer Men Cat 3 65 / 77
Collin Shipman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Alan Clements Men Cat 4/5 80 / 116
Doug Shrieve Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 40

Indy Cross - Ellenberger Park (Sep 21 2019)

John Kelly WAVE 3 9-14 Open 21 / 38
Matt Bradley WAVE 2 9-14 Open 21 / 42

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Alan Clements Men Cat 4/5 70 / 119
Gregory Dyas Men Singlespeed Open 51 / 55

Indy Cross - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 14 2019)

Doug Shrieve WAVE 2 17 / 37
Nick Garside WAVE 2 18 / 37
Jeffrey Parmelee WAVE 2 24 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Gregory Dyas Men Single Speed Open 13 / 15
Collin Shipman Men Master 35+ Cat 3 25 / 29

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

David Palmer Men Master 35+ Cat 3 13 / 25
Collin Shipman Men Master 35+ Cat 3 22 / 25

Indy Cross - Brookside Park (Sep 7 2019)

Stephan Gregoire WAVE 3 8 / 57
David Palmer WAVE 3 16 / 57
Jonathan Yoerger WAVE 3 21 / 57
Collin Shipman WAVE 3 30 / 57
Doug Shrieve WAVE 2 25 / 62
Emma Garside WAVE 2 26 / 62
Matt Bradley WAVE 2 33 / 62
Kim Shrum WAVE 2 57 / 62
Rena Smock WAVE 2 129 / 62

Indy Cross - Rhodius Park (Aug 31 2019)

Nick Garside WAVE 2 36 / 70
Doug Shrieve WAVE 2 54 / 70
Matt Bradley WAVE 2 64 / 70

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Singlespeed 100 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 75

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 33 / 42

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Jonathan Yoerger Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 1 / 68

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 48 / 56
Jonathan Yoerger Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 11 / 61

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 45 / 55
Jonathan Yoerger Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 5 / 69
Caroline Shrieve Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed 23 / 25
Doug Shrieve Men Cat 5 23 / 28

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Jonathan Yoerger Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 4 / 53
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 20 / 53

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Spencer Shrieve 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 43 / 48
Jonathan Yoerger Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 4 / 66
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 20 / 66
Caroline Shrieve Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 16 / 29
Doug Shrieve Men Cat 5 16 / 46

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 21 / 92

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 19 / 53
Kimberly Shrum Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 19 / 29

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Jonathan Yoerger Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 9 / 57

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 13 / 62
Kimberly Shrum Women Cat 4/5- 40+Jr 1518 17 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Masters 35+ Cat4 12 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Open Cat4 11 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Masters 35+ Cat4 19 / 40

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #5 - Rhodius Park (Sep 22 2018)

Collin Shipman Senior 11 / 31
Matt Bradley Senior 17 / 31

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

David Palmer Men Cat 3 72 / 90

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 14 / 58
Kimberly Shrum Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 23 / 30

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Collin Shipman Senior 11 / 49
Matt Bradley Senior 18 / 49
Doug Shrieve Senior 22 / 49
Jason Cummings Senior 31 / 49

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

David Palmer Men Cat 3/U19 24 / 51
Kimberly Shrum Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 24 / 29

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Sep 8 2018)

Collin Shipman Senior 11 / 42
Doug Shrieve Senior 18 / 42
Matt Bradley Senior 25 / 42

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #2 - Franklin Community High School (Sep 1 2018)

Collin Shipman Senior 14 / 48
Doug Shrieve Senior 30 / 48

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

Jonathan Yoerger Senior 5 / 46
Collin Shipman Senior 15 / 46
Matt Bradley Senior 22 / 46
Doug Shrieve Senior 27 / 46

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 38 / 70

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 20 / 45
Doug Shrieve Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 30 / 45

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 27 / 44
Doug Shrieve Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 31 / 44

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Doug Shrieve Men Wave 3 49 / 65

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Doug Shrieve Men Wave 3 62 / 79

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Nick Garside Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Doug Shrieve Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 37

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Caroline Shrieve Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Nick Garside Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Nick Garside Men Cat 5 13 / 47
Matt Bradley Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Collin Shipman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 32 / 81

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Caroline Shrieve Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Matt Bradley Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 43

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Caroline Shrieve Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Doug Shrieve Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Matt Bradley Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Jason Cummings Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 42

Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 9 2017)

Caroline Shrieve Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Collin Shipman Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Doug Shrieve Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 55