Log In

Team Overview: Chicago Cuttin' Crew

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Kelsey Phillips Women Single Speed 38 / 42
Jacob Huizenga Men Single Speed 42 / 135

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Avi Neurohr Open 1 / 27
Ella Neurohr Open 7 / 27
Marie Snyder Open 10 / 27
Bailey Newbrey Open 11 / 27
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Single Speed 1 / 19
Jacob Huizenga Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 4 / 55
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 3/4 25 / 55
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 3 / 80
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 15 / 80
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 1 / 31

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 1 / 49
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2 23 / 27

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 2 / 32

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Men Wave 8 9 / 81
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2 42 / 57

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 37 / 43

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 2 / 51
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 3/4 22 / 51
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 50 / 59
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 40 / 44

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 1 / 59
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Bailey Newbrey Single Speed 26 / 28
Jacob Huizenga Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Bailey Newbrey Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Bailey Newbrey Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 34
Dane Murphy Men Open Cat3 5 / 49
Bailey Newbrey Singlespeed 68 / 68
Mary Randall Women Open Cat3/4 3 / 33

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 8 / 62
Dane Murphy Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 30

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 2 / 88
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Men Singlespeed Open 12 / 69
Mary Randall Women Cat 3 14 / 34
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2 20 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Mary Randall Women Cat 3 12 / 35

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Ella Neurohr Women UCI 35 / 46
Mary Randall Women Open 27 / 30

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Jacob Huizenga SingleSpeed 4 / 23

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Jacob Huizenga SingleSpeed 3 / 32

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 5 / 70
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 50 / 70
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36

Irish National Championships (Jan 8 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Elite 2 / 10

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Ella Neurohr Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Men SingleSpeed 32 / 119
Kelsey Phillips Women SingleSpeed 20 / 29

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Jacob Huizenga Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Ella Neurohr Women 11-22 6 / 17

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Jacob Huizenga Single Speed 2 / 6
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Mary Randall Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 2 / 42
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 3 / 42
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 4 / 42
Maxwell Riordan Open Single Speed 10 / 42
Jacob Huizenga Men Masters 30+ 1 / 14
Bailey Newbrey Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 1 / 40
Mike Morell Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 3 / 40
Andrew Nordyke Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 4 / 40
Avi Neurohr Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 6 / 40
Ella Neurohr Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 8 / 40
Marie Snyder Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 27 / 40
Jacob Huizenga Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 31 / 40
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Maria Larkin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 3 / 57
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 5 / 57
Marie Snyder Open Single Speed 48 / 57
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 42 / 93
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 41 / 56
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 19

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Bailey Newbrey Elite Single Speed 25 / 26

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 4 / 53
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 5 / 53
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 999 / 53
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 26 / 43
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 3 / 56
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 4 / 56
Marie Snyder Open Single Speed 52 / 56
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 2 / 51
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 7 / 51
Kelsey Phillips Open Single Speed 35 / 51
Marie Snyder Open Single Speed 48 / 51
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 2 / 56
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 6 / 56
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 11 / 56
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 27 / 52
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Jacob Huizenga Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 2 / 66
Bailey Newbrey Open Single Speed 5 / 66
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 11 / 66
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 12 / 63
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 28 / 63
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Mike Morell Men M Cat 3 35 / 36
Maria Larkin Women UCI 10 / 14

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 2 / 55
Nico Cabrera Single Speed Open 8 / 55
Bailey Newbrey Single Speed Open 13 / 55
Marie Snyder Single Speed Open 51 / 55
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 9 / 57

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Mike Morell Men M Masters 35-39 7 / 14
Maria Larkin Women UCI 9 / 16

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 1 / 60
Bailey Newbrey Single Speed Open 2 / 60
Nico Cabrera Single Speed Open 13 / 60
Kelsey Phillips Single Speed Open 38 / 60
Dane Murphy Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 25 / 51

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 7 / 63
Maxwell Riordan Open Single Speed 15 / 63
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 20 / 62
Maria Larkin Men Cat 3 28 / 62
Dane Murphy Men Cat 3 52 / 62
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 2 / 75
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 7 / 75
Marie Snyder Open Single Speed 62 / 75
Ella Neurohr Open Junior 15-18 6 / 25
Dane Murphy Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 32 / 55
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 52 / 55
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Dane Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 53

World Cup #2 - Jingle Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Elite 33 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Open Pro 35 / 48
Kelsey Phillips Women Open Cat3 10 / 32
Jacob Huizenga Open Singlespee 8 / 38
Mike Morell Men Masters 35+ Cat3 4 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Ella Neurohr Women Juniors 16-18 2 / 2
Robin Sund Women Open Cat4 16 / 32
Ella Neurohr Women Open Cat3 13 / 37
Jacob Huizenga Open Singlespee 4 / 28
Mike Morell Men Masters 35+ Cat3 22 / 45

CLIF Bar CrossVegas (Sep 21 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Elite 34 / 34

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Maria Larkin Women ELITE 23 / 28
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 2 16 / 22
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Jacob Huizenga Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 39
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 3 2 / 25
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 3 6 / 25
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3 25 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 2 18 / 25
Maria Larkin Women Elite P/1/2 25 / 31
Jacob Huizenga Men Singlespeed Open 9 / 47
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 3 3 / 29
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 3 4 / 29
Ella Neurohr Women Junior U19 Open 1 / 3

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Jacob Huizenga Open Single Speed 3 / 58
Nico Cabrera Open Single Speed 4 / 58
Ella Neurohr Open Junior 15-18 10 / 39
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 7 / 56
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 28 / 56
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

Jacob Huizenga MEN 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed 2 / 7

Irish National Championships (Jan 10 2016)

Maria Larkin Women Elite 3 / 20

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Ella Neurohr Women Junior 15-16 15 / 29

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Jacob Huizenga GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 3 / 40
Jason Fergurson GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 8 / 40
Ella Neurohr GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 22 / 40
Marie Snyder GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 28 / 40
Rosette Reynolds GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 29 / 40
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 5 / 48
Joshua Shough Single Speed Open 35 / 48
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 3 11 / 29

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Joshua Shough Open Single Speed 35 / 66
Daphne Karagianis Open Single Speed 46 / 66
Marie Snyder Open Single Speed 61 / 66
Ella Neurohr Open Junior 15-18 10 / 26
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 47 / 113
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 23 / 65
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 3 30 / 65
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 60 / 65
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 17 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 17 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 13 / 68

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Jacob Huizenga Men Open Single Speed 13 / 62
Joshua Shough Men Open Single Speed 34 / 62
Jason Fergurson Men Open Single Speed 59 / 62
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 27
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 9 / 65
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 25 / 65
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 29 / 65
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 3 50 / 65
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 999 / 65
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Jacob Huizenga Men Open Single Speed 6 / 56
Joshua Shough Men Open Single Speed 37 / 56
Jason Fergurson Men Open Single Speed 51 / 56
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 20
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 13 / 63
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 26 / 63
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 57 / 63

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Elite UCI 33 / 40

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Jacob Huizenga Men Open Single Speed 7 / 54
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 19
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 9 / 60
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 27 / 60
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 52 / 60
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Pro UCI 29 / 39

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Jacob Huizenga Men Open Single Speed 7 / 59
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 22
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 6 / 58
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 16 / 58
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Jacob Huizenga Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Jacob Huizenga Men Open Single Speed 8 / 61
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 25
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 7 / 73
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 22 / 73
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 26 / 73
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 67 / 73
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Ella Neurohr Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 28
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 8 / 63
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 17 / 69
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 21 / 69
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 30 / 69
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 40 / 69
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 55 / 69

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Maria Larkin Women Elite UCI 33 / 41
Ella Neurohr Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4 1 / 3

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 3 / 60
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 10 / 67
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 18 / 67
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 27 / 67
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 48 / 67

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Procx UCI 32 / 43
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Ella Neurohr Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4 3 / 4

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Ella Neurohr Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 25
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 7 / 55
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 5 / 70
Nico Cabrera Single Speed Open 70 / 70
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 10 / 78
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 15 / 78
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 18 / 78

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Jacob Huizenga Cat 3 4 / 22

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Ella Neurohr Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 30
Bailey Newbrey Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 2 / 56
Nico Cabrera Single Speed Open 10 / 68
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 16 / 68
Avi Neurohr Single Speed Open 60 / 68
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 5 / 81
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 16 / 81
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 29 / 81
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 40 / 81
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 3 45 / 81

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Elite 41 / 45

Patriot CX (Sep 13 2015)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Irish National Championships (Jan 11 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Elite 2 / 9

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Ella Neurohr Sweet Justice Cat 4 1 / 2
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Maria Larkin Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 9 / 42
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Nico Cabrera Men Open Single Speed 28 / 72
Joshua Shough Men Open Single Speed 54 / 72
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 14 / 27
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 64 / 116
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 25 / 90
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 29 / 90
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 82 / 90
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Ella Neurohr Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 18 / 36

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 5 / 33
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Joshua Shough Men Open Single Speed 30 / 54
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 19
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 20 / 60
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 35 / 60
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 10 / 31
Avi Neurohr Men Open Single Speed 16 / 46
Joshua Shough Men Open Single Speed 29 / 46
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 17 / 24
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 2 9 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Joshua Shough Men Open Single Speed 20 / 37
Avi Neurohr Men Masters 45+ 14 / 57
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 19
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 5 / 58
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 35 / 58

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 3 34 / 40
Maria Larkin Women Cat 2 18 / 19

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 3 / 32
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 11 / 66
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 33 / 66
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 34 / 66
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 3 / 42
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Nico Cabrera Men Open Single Speed 19 / 70
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 20
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 15 / 64
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 27 / 64
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 45 / 64
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 9 / 43
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Jacob Huizenga Men Open Single Speed 9 / 48
Nico Cabrera Men Open Single Speed 14 / 48
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 25
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 25 / 84
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 38 / 84
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 49 / 84
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 59

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 37 / 48
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Nico Cabrera Men Open Single Speed 20 / 55
Joshua Shough Men Open Single Speed 30 / 55
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 20
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 3 17 / 87
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 26 / 87
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 39 / 87
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 74 / 87
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 7 / 47
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 31
Jacob Huizenga Men Open Single Speed 15 / 50
Nico Cabrera Men Open Single Speed 19 / 50
Ella Neurohr Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 29
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 4 4 / 95
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 21 / 90
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 29 / 90
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53

Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Open 3 / 5

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 4 3 / 96
Ella Neurohr Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 27
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 62
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 3 / 43
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 12 / 60
Nico Cabrera Single Speed Open 18 / 60
Joshua Shough Single Speed Open 39 / 60
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 17 / 92
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 28 / 92

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 4 2 / 100
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 70
Ella Neurohr Junior 15-18 13 / 30
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 7 / 49
Jacob Huizenga Single Speed Open 8 / 52
Nico Cabrera Single Speed Open 14 / 52
Joshua Shough Single Speed Open 20 / 52
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 17 / 99
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 33 / 99
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 55 / 99
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 86 / 99

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Joshua Shough Men Senior Singlespeed 27 / 38
Joshua Shough Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 91
Maria Larkin Women Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 39

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Senior Cat 2/3 9 / 42
Joshua Shough Men Senior Singlespeed 27 / 35
Maxwell Riordan Men Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 100
Mike Morell Men Senior Cat 2/3 54 / 100
Joshua Shough Men Senior Cat 2/3 90 / 100

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Mike Morell Open 9 / 100
Daphne Karagianis Open 9 / 100
Joshua Shough Open 18 / 100

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Ella Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 56
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 35
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 35
Jeffrey Perkins Men Cat 4 Sweet Justice 2 / 2
Alexander Pearson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 20
Jason Fergurson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 20
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 19

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 38
Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 15
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 23

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 26
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 77
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 77
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 77
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 77
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 Open 61 / 86
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 47
Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 37

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Avi Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 43
Maria Larkin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 25 / 43
Marie Snyder Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 37 / 43
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 39

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 41

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 14
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 62
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 62
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 23
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 23
Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 25
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 26
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 26
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 28
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 74
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 74
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 74
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 74
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 38
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 38
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 38

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 58
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 58
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 32
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 32

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Ella Neurohr Junior u15 6 / 31
Avi Neurohr Cat 3 22 / 45

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 66
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 66
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 66
Nico Cabrera Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 25 / 26
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 36
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 36

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 35
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 69
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 69
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 69
Nico Cabrera Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 22
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 30

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 28
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 68
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 68
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 68
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 68
Nico Cabrera Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 25
Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 25
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 38
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 38

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 27
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 57
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 57
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 57
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 28
Nico Cabrera Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 25

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 34
Nico Cabrera Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 24
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 1 / 39
Maxwell Riordan Cat 3 16 / 89
Avi Neurohr Cat 3 17 / 89
Mike Morell Cat 3 20 / 89

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 26
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 95
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 95
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 95
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 Open 72 / 95
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 46
Nico Cabrera Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 29
Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 29
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 38

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 41
Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 65
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 99
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 99
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 99
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 Open 84 / 99
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 39
Nico Cabrera Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 31
Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 31

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Joshua Shough Men Category 2/3 68 / 79

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 12 / 88
Mike Morell Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 56 / 88
Joshua Shough Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 85 / 88
Joshua Shough Men Singlespeed 18-29 20 / 30
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Senior 18-29 4 / 23

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Nico Cabrera Men SS Open 18 / 22

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 82 / 104

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Paul Mumford Men UCI Elite 55 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Ella Neurohr Women Junior 13-14 15 / 17

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Paul Mumford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 19 / 22

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 24
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Jason Fergurson Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 22
Joshua Shough Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 15 / 22
Jason Fergurson Cat 3 12 / 27
Maxwell Riordan Cat 3 22 / 27
Mike Morell Cat 3 26 / 27
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Ella Neurohr Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 7 / 14
Jeffrey Perkins SWEET JUSTICE Open 2 / 2
Nico Cabrera FATBIKE Open 2 / 5
Paul Mumford Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Miller Chill CX (Dec 9 2012)

Jason Fergurson M Open 9 / 24

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Ella Neurohr Women Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 4
Paul Mumford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Avi Neurohr Men Single Speed 4 / 12

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 46
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 23
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 4B Open 86 / 96
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 35
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 85
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 85
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 85
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 28
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 28
Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 15 / 21

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 19
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 44
Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 7

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 39
Joshua Shough Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 39
Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 39
Marie Snyder Mixed Cat 4B Open 47 / 95
Jamie Gavinsmyth Mixed Cat 4B Open 57 / 95
Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 14
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 11 / 22
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 52
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 52

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2 29 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2 22 / 35

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 34
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 9 / 24
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 63
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 63

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 36
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 18
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 30
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 54
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 54

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Jason Fergurson Mixed Cat 4B Open 27 / 89
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 25
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 56

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 48
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 50 / 63
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 11 / 26
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 39 / 40
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 76
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 29
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 29
Avi Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 14

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 49
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 38 / 39
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 98
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 29
Avi Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 18
Jason Fergurson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 14 / 18
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 18 / 23
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 83

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 37
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 27
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 23
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 23
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 23
Avi Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 20
Joshua Shough Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 14 / 20
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 19
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 67
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 29
Avi Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 16
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 14
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 45

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 48
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 32 / 30
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 25
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 25
Avi Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 14
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 20
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 75
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 75

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 27

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Ella Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 21
Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 53
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 37
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 30
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 30
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 77
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 26
Joshua Shough Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 13 / 26

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 68

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Paul Mumford Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 62

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Ella Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 18 / 24
Paul Mumford Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 56
Joshua Shough Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 59 / 56
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 44 / 40
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 26
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 88
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 88
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 88
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 88
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 23
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Ella Neurohr Women Junior 10-12 3 / 9

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 9
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Christina Peck Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 2/3 9 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 FATBIKE ETC 16 / 14
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 20
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 20
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 17 / 20
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 22 / 37
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 17 / 21
Jeffrey Perkins Men Cat 4 29 / 71
Ben Fietz Men Cat 4 84 / 71

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Ella Neurohr Men Cat 4B 75 / 88
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 5 / 49
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 8 / 80
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 18 / 80
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 33 / 80
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 62 / 80
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 26 / 26

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 22 / 53

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 7 / 38
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 11 / 64
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 15 / 64
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 45 / 64
Ben Fietz Men Cat 4 92 / 82

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 8 / 31
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 11 / 68
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 12 / 68
Jeffrey Perkins Men Cat 4 50 / 79

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 14 / 70
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 22 / 70

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 12 / 70
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 26 / 70

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 22 / 66
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 24 / 66

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 16 / 69
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 40 / 69

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 14

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 21 / 66
Joshua Shough Men Cat 3 51 / 66
Ben Fietz Men Cat 4 84 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 12 / 49
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 21
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 22 / 89
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 25 / 89
Jannette Rho Men Cat 3 92 / 89

OUILSSSCXC (Oct 2 2011)

Avi Neurohr Open Men 7 / 30

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 10 / 52
Christina Peck Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Joshua Shough Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 17 / 98
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 24 / 98
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 34 / 98
Jannette Rho Men Cat 3 90 / 98
Ben Fietz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 90 / 99
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 23 / 26

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Christina Peck Women - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Jannette Rho Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 8
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - Cat 4 8 / 11
Nico Cabrera Men - Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Mike Morell Men - Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Avi Neurohr Men - Single Speed - Open 8 / 24
Joshua Shough Men - Single Speed - Open 11 / 24
Maxwell Riordan Men - Single Speed - Open 28 / 24

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Christina Peck Women Cat 4 7 / 42
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 27 / 42
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 34 / 82
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 38 / 82
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 47 / 82

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Men Cat 4B 39 / 90
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 13 / 41
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 17 / 47

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Christina Peck Women Cat 4 1 / 35
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 4 / 35
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 31 / 50
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 56 / 50

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Christina Peck Women Cat 4 2 / 33
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 6 / 33
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 18 / 48
Jeffrey Perkins Men Cat 4 27 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Christina Peck Women Cat 4 1 / 36
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 4 / 36
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 21 / 47
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 28 / 47

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Nico Cabrera Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 54 / 52

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 6 / 43
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 11 / 47
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 4 21 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 22 / 35

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 4 / 46
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 28 / 46

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Avi Neurohr Men Cat1/2/3/4 Ss 2 / 20
Christina Peck Women Cat 4 2 / 51
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 14 / 51
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 36 / 64
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 4 8 / 68
Jeffrey Perkins Men Cat 4 25 / 68

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat2/3 26 / 85

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat2/3 26 / 86

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Ella Neurohr Men Junior 10-14 16 / 21
Jamie Gavinsmyth Men 4 55 / 75
Christina Peck Women Cat 4 5 / 51
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 20 / 75
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 24 / 75
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3 44 / 75

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Kevin Sparrow Cat 3 19 / 45

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Avi Neurohr Men - 03 9 / 60
Maxwell Riordan Men - 03 17 / 60
Mike Morell Men - 04 4 / 72
Bradley Gates Men - 04 18 / 72
Ben Fietz Men - 04 55 / 72
Avi Neurohr Men - 1/2/3 21 / 40
Maxwell Riordan Men - 1/2/3 40 / 40
Daryl Vanessen Cat 4b 84 / 84

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 2/3 37 / 47

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - 04 8 / 28
Al Urbanski Men - 03 5 / 50
Maxwell Riordan Men - 03 21 / 50
Mike Morell Men - 04 6 / 72
Ben Fietz Men - 04 68 / 72

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - 04 11 / 29
Maxwell Riordan Men - 03 17 / 52
Andrew Nordyke Men - 03 46 / 52
Al Urbanski Men - 03 50 / 52
Mike Morell Men - 04 7 / 74
Ben Fietz Men - 04 60 / 74
Al Urbanski Men - 1/2/3 25 / 44
Avi Neurohr Men - 1/2/3 34 / 44
Maxwell Riordan Men - 1/2/3 42 / 44

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - 04 10 / 31
Molly Godlewski Women - 04 12 / 31
Al Urbanski Men - 03 14 / 45
Maxwell Riordan Men - 03 21 / 45
Mike Morell Men - 04 6 / 72
Ben Fietz Men - 04 53 / 72

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - 04 12 / 27
Al Urbanski Men - 03 8 / 41
Avi Neurohr Men - 03 10 / 41
Mike Morell Men - 04 9 / 71
Ben Fietz Men - 04 62 / 71

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Maxwell Riordan Elite Category 3 10 / 46

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - 04 7 / 18
Al Urbanski Men - 03 9 / 50
Maxwell Riordan Men - 03 15 / 50
Mike Morell Men - 04 5 / 75
Bradley Gates Men - 04 15 / 75
Ben Fietz Men - 04 68 / 75

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - 04 23 / 24
Maxwell Riordan Men - 03 16 / 44
Al Urbanski Men - 03 31 / 44
Mike Morell Men - 04 8 / 73
Bradley Gates Men - 04 16 / 73
Ben Fietz Men - 04 66 / 73
Avi Neurohr Masters 30+ 8 / 51

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - 04 9 / 18
Al Urbanski Men - 03 10 / 43
Maxwell Riordan Men - 03 14 / 43
Mike Morell Men - 04 10 / 69

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - 04 11 / 29
Molly Godlewski Women - 04 13 / 29
Maxwell Riordan Men - 03 21 / 51
Mike Morell Men - Cat 4a 6 / 75

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Maxwell Riordan Cat 2/3 69 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Maxwell Riordan Cat. 2-3 Men 37 / 70

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women 04 13 / 27
Michael Gipson Cat 3 12 / 60
Maxwell Riordan Cat 3 28 / 60
Andrew Nordyke Cat 3 42 / 60
Mike Morell Cat 4 8 / 76
Jeffrey Perkins Cat 4 46 / 76
Avi Neurohr Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Adam Clark Singlespeed 21 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Adam Clark Men 30-34 32 / 64

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Al Urbanski B Men under-29 36 / 51

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Avi Neurohr Men - Master - 30-39 8 / 20
Mike Morell Men - Cat 4 - B 17 / 51
Avi Neurohr Men - Cat 4 - A 3 / 45
Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 6 / 45
Adam Clark Men - Cat 3 7 / 33

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Mike Morell Men - Cat 4 - B 4 / 34
Jeffrey Perkins Men - Cat 4 - B 25 / 34
Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 2 / 35
Avi Neurohr Men - Cat 4 - A 7 / 35
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 3 12 / 26
Adam Clark Men - Cat 3 14 / 26
Andrew Nordyke Men - Cat 3 23 / 26
Andrew Nordyke Men - Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Mike Morell Men - Cat 4 - B 10 / 39
Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 3 / 35
Ben Fietz Men - Cat 4 - A 30 / 35
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 3 10 / 26
Adam Clark Men - Cat 3 15 / 26
Andrew Nordyke Men - Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 3 / 54
Adam Clark Men - Cat 3 20 / 30
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 3 21 / 30

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women - Cat 4 10 / 13
Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 4 / 40
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 7 / 41
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 3 8 / 20
Adam Clark Men - Cat 3 15 / 20

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Avi Neurohr Men - Master - 30-39 14 / 30
Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 4 / 51
Ben Fietz Men - Cat 4 - A 41 / 51
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 3 7 / 22
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 6 / 48
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 3 11 / 25

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 3 / 45
Ben Fietz Men - Cat 4 - A 27 / 45
Adam Clark Men - Cat 3 6 / 29
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 3 11 / 29

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Al Urbanski Men Cat 3 24 / 45

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Avi Neurohr Men - Master - 30-39 11 / 32
Maxwell Riordan Men - Cat 4 - A 6 / 54
Molly Godlewski Men - Cat 4 - A 44 / 54
Adam Clark Men - Cat 3 14 / 31
Al Urbanski Men - Cat 3 15 / 31
Nicholas Westlund Men - Cat 1/2 13 / 17