Log In

Team Overview: Palomino American Cyclocross

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 9 2018)

Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Christian Walding Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Charlie Lavin Men Cat 3 11 / 15

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Christian Walding Category 3 18 / 22

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 4/5 4 / 20

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Charlie Lavin Elite Category 3 13 / 22
Jakub Cychowski Elite Category 3 15 / 22
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Brad Gilders Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 17

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Jason Mcdowell Men 35+ Cat 3 5 / 9

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Jakub Cychowski Elite Category 3 7 / 19
Charlie Lavin Elite Category 3 17 / 19
Brad Gilders Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 7

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

Charlie Lavin Single Speed 6 / 12
Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 9
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Category 3/4 9 / 11
Caitlin Hamer Women Category 3/4 11 / 11
Nathan Kensley Category 5 15 / 19
Brad Gilders Category 4 10 / 28
Robert Vester Category 4 23 / 28
Caitlin Hamer Women Category 4/5 5 / 11
Kelly Lambeth Women Masters 35+ 6 / 6

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Charlie Lavin Category 3 3 / 10

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Jakub Cychowski Men Cat 3 25 / 35

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Brad Gilders Category 4 17 / 31
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Masters 35+ 5 / 8

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 4/5 999 / 16
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 10 / 23

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Charlie Lavin Single Speed 7 / 20
Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 18
Phillip Van asten Elite Category 3 20 / 24
Andrew Aaron Elite Category 3 21 / 24
Jakub Cychowski Elite Category 3 23 / 24
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Elite Category 3/4 9 / 10
Charlie Lavin Elite Category 4 2 / 50
Kelly Lambeth Women Elite Category 4/5 13 / 13
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Masters 35+ 4 / 7

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Charlie Lavin Single Speed 5 / 17
Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 14
Jakub Cychowski Category 3 6 / 18
Kelly Lambeth Women Category 3/4 10 / 10
Charlie Lavin Category 4 3 / 24
Kelly Lambeth Women Masters 35+ 7 / 7

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 15
Brad Gilders Category 4 8 / 23

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 42 / 52

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Jakub Cychowski Elite Category 3 4 / 13
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 7
Brad Gilders Elite Category 4 10 / 21
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Masters 35+ 5 / 6

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Jakub Cychowski Men Cat 3 8 / 43
Christian Walding Men Cat 3 36 / 43

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Charlie Lavin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Charlie Lavin Men SingleSpd 9 / 16
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 14 / 18

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 21
Phillip Van asten Category 3 13 / 23

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Charlie Lavin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 66
Charlie Lavin Men SingleSpd 9 / 21
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 14 / 18

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 3/4 24 / 27

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 14
Jakub Cychowski Elite Category 3 13 / 17
Brad Gilders Elite Category 4 18 / 39

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Open Cat3 10 / 18
Jason Mcdowell Men Masters 35+ Cat3 11 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Open Cat3 12 / 14

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Charlie Lavin Single Speed 5 / 13
Jakub Cychowski Category 3 3 / 8
Christian Walding Category 3 7 / 8
Charlie Lavin Category 4 4 / 30
Brad Gilders Category 4 7 / 30
Robert Vester Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Open Cat3 10 / 15
Jason Mcdowell Men Masters 35+ Cat3 21 / 25

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Brad Gilders Men Cat 4/5 37 / 108
Kelly Lambeth Women Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Jason Mcdowell Men Cat 3 52 / 80

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Leah Stieber Women Cat 3 39 / 40
Jason Mcdowell Men Cat 3 64 / 90
Phillip Van asten Men Cat 3 65 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Brad Gilders Men Cat 4/5 40 / 128
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 102
Kelly Lambeth Women Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Robert Vester Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 40

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 1-23 22 / 31
Caitlin Hamer Women Cat 4-5 7 / 32

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Charlie Lavin Single Speed 3 / 18
Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 16
Andrew Aaron Category 1/2/3 22 / 27
Jakub Cychowski Category 1/2/3 47 / 27
Charlie Lavin Category 5 8 / 31
Brad Gilders Category 4 12 / 35
Robert Vester Category 4 71 / 35
Robert Vester Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 15

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 18
Phillip Van asten Category 3 8 / 13
Jakub Cychowski Category 3 26 / 13
Kelly Lambeth Women Masters 35+ 5 / 5
Brad Gilders Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 12

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 4 / 24

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Master 35+ 4 / 4
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Category 3/4 5 / 7
Andrew Aaron Category 3 20 / 23

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 26 / 55
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 24 / 72
Jakub Cychowski Men Cat 3 32 / 72
Jason Mcdowell Men Cat 3 47 / 72

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Brad Gilders Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Andrew Aaron Category 3 9 / 35
Phillip Van asten Category 3 26 / 35
Jakub Cychowski Category 3 28 / 35
Jason Mcdowell Category 3 31 / 35
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 18 / 29

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Jakub Cychowski Men Cat 3 30 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Elite 2/ 35+/ Cat 3 Wo 20 / 22

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Brad Gilders Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Jason Mcdowell Category 3 6 / 6

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Jakub Cychowski Men Cat 3 38 / 39

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Brad Gilders Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Andrew Aaron Category 3 6 / 16
Jakub Cychowski Category 3 8 / 16
Jason Mcdowell Category 3 12 / 16
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Andrew Aaron Men Wave 5 65 / 87

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Andrew Aaron Men Wave 5 45 / 80

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Category 3 11 / 17
Jakub Cychowski Category 3 12 / 17
Phillip Van asten Category 3 14 / 17
Brad Gilders Category 4 12 / 37
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Category 3 13 / 19
Andrew Aaron Category 3 16 / 19
Brad Gilders Category 4 18 / 34
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Andrew Aaron Category 3 7 / 20
Jakub Cychowski Category 3 17 / 20
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Aaron Elite Category 3 11 / 11
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Elite Cat 3/4 6 / 7

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Category 3 13 / 24
Phillip Van asten Category 3 20 / 24
Andrew Aaron Category 3 21 / 24
Brian Koll Category 5 14 / 26
Brad Gilders Category 4 10 / 34
Robert Vester Single Speed 19 / 28
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Andrew Aaron Category 3 11 / 15
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Category 3 9 / 15
Andrew Aaron Category 3 10 / 15
Phillip Van asten Category 3 14 / 15
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Brad Gilders Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 28

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 13 2017)

Andrew Aaron Category 3 9 / 12
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 18 / 46

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Andrew Aaron Category 3 9 / 21
Jason Mcdowell Category 4 4 / 37
Brad Gilders Category 4 20 / 37
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 42 / 53

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Andrew Aaron Category 3 3 / 9
Jason Mcdowell Category 4 6 / 28
Brad Gilders Category 4 9 / 28
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Men Cat 4/5 15 / 93
Brad Gilders Men Cat 4/5 60 / 93
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4 21 / 33
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 57 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Men Cat 4/5 15 / 124
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4 18 / 41
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 64 / 89

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 47
Robert Vester Men 35+ Cat 4 36 / 47
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4 14 / 18

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Robert Vester SingleSpeed 23 / 32
Jason Mcdowell Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 40
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4 10 / 16

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Category 4 9 / 33

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 19 / 52

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Jason Mcdowell Men Category 4 4 / 41
Brad Gilders Men Category 4 17 / 41
Andrew Aaron Category 3 11 / 23
Phillip Van asten Category 3 21 / 23
Elizabeth Franczyk Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Andrew Aaron Category 3 3 / 14

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 3 / 25

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 12 / 56

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Jason Mcdowell Elite Cat 4 13 / 40
Brad Gilders Elite Cat 4 14 / 40
Phillip Van asten Elite Single Speed 8 / 26
Andrew Aaron Elite Cat 3 16 / 30
Jakub Cychowski Elite Cat 3 28 / 30

Saddle Up Salisbury CX (Nov 26 2016)

Robert Vester SS 4-5 3 / 10

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Aaron Cat 3 20 / 23

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Brad Gilders Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Brian Koll Elite Cat 5 5 / 14
Jason Mcdowell Elite Cat 4 13 / 29
Nathan Kensley Elite Cat 4 29 / 29
Robert Vester Elite Single Speed 11 / 13
Andrew Aaron Elite Cat 3 8 / 16
Jakub Cychowski Elite Cat 3 9 / 16

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Jason Mcdowell Elite Cat 4 5 / 53
Brad Gilders Elite Cat 4 20 / 53
Robert Vester Elite Single Speed 15 / 25
Andrew Aaron Elite Cat 3 19 / 34
Jakub Cychowski Elite Cat 3 27 / 34

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Robert Vester Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 30 / 39

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Jason Mcdowell Cat 4 2 / 51
Brad Gilders Cat 4 8 / 51
Jakub Cychowski Cat 3 15 / 26
Brian Koll Cat 5 3 / 29

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Robert Vester Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 35 / 47
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 40 / 54

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Jason Mcdowell Cat 4 6 / 29
Brad Gilders Cat 4 9 / 29
Jakub Cychowski Cat 3 28 / 39
Brian Koll Cat 5 9 / 26

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Robert Vester SS 4-5 7 / 14

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Jason Mcdowell Single Speed 18 / 26
Jason Mcdowell Cat 4 14 / 41
Jakub Cychowski Cat 3 19 / 41

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Robert Vester Men SS 4-5 5 / 12

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 27 / 51

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Scott Schoenwaelder Men - B 22 / 49

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Robert Vester SS 4-5 5 / 13

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Brian Koll Elite Cat 5 2 / 19
Brad Gilders Elite Cat 4 7 / 39
Nathan Kensley Elite Cat 4 23 / 39
Phillip Van asten Elite Single speed 11 / 17
Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Andrew Aaron Elite Cat 3 14 / 29
Jakub Cychowski Elite Cat 3 18 / 29

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 36 / 62

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Brian Koll Elite Cat 5 7 / 32
Jason Mcdowell Elite Cat 4 16 / 53
Brad Gilders Elite Cat 4 29 / 53
Nathan Kensley Elite Cat 4 35 / 53
Robert Vester Elite Single Speed 12 / 25
Nathan Kensley Elite Single Speed 15 / 25
Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Andrew Aaron Elite Cat 3 10 / 36
Jakub Cychowski Elite Cat 3 30 / 36

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Jason Mcdowell Elite Cat 5 1 / 12
Jakub Cychowski Elite Cat 4 8 / 25
Brad Gilders Elite Cat 4 10 / 25
Jason Mcdowell Elite Cat 4 19 / 25
Phillip Van asten Elite Single Speed 8 / 22
Robert Vester Elite Single Speed 13 / 22
Jason Mcdowell Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Andrew Aaron Elite Cat 3 11 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Open Cat3 35 / 63
Robert Vester Open Singlespee 30 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Jason Mcdowell Men Open Cat5 3 / 29
Andrew Aaron Men Open Cat3 27 / 58
Robert Vester Men Masters 35+ Cat4 24 / 54

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 24 / 60
Robert Vester Men Singlespeed Open 32 / 39
Jakub Cychowski Men Cat 4/5 8 / 96
Jason Mcdowell Men Cat 4/5 27 / 96
Brad Gilders Men Cat 4/5 39 / 96

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 28 / 69
Robert Vester Men Singlespeed Open 43 / 47
Brian Koll Men Cat 4/5 51 / 104

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 18 / 56

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Brad Gilders Elite Cat 4 17 / 47
Nathan Kensley Elite Cat 4 35 / 47
Robert Vester Elite Single Speed 14 / 29
Robert Vester Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Brian Koll Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Andrew Aaron Elite Cat 3 27 / 35

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross (Aug 31 2016)

Robert Vester Men C 35 / 66

Adventure Cross (Aug 27 2016)

Robert Vester Men Single Spd 3 / 8

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross (Aug 24 2016)

Robert Vester Men C 40 / 74

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Phillip Van asten Men Cat 3 62 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Phillip Van asten Men Cat 3 18 / 68
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 3 27 / 68

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Brad Gilders Cat 4 10 / 24
Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 12 / 24
Andrew Aaron Cat 3 3 / 29
Phillip Van asten Cat 3 24 / 29

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Aaron Cat 3 8 / 21
Phillip Van asten Cat 3 15 / 21
Brian Koll Cat 5 30 / 32

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 10 / 23
Andrew Aaron Cat 3 7 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Brad Gilders Men Cat 4 23 / 66

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Brad Gilders Cat 4 16 / 26
Robert Vester Cat 4 18 / 26
Andrew Aaron Cat 3 10 / 29
Phillip Van asten Cat 3 13 / 29
Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Brian Koll Cat 5 13 / 31

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Robert Vester Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 86 / 107

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 1 / 24
Andrew Aaron Cat 4 4 / 24
Brad Gilders Cat 4 10 / 24
Phillip Van asten Cat 3 6 / 24
Brian Koll Cat 5 9 / 24

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Aaron Cat 4 3 / 21
Phillip Van asten Cat 4 6 / 21
Phillip Van asten Single Speed 7 / 36
Andrew Aaron Single Speed 11 / 36

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Robert Vester Men 3/4 66 / 79

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Phillip Van asten Cat 4 1 / 29
Andrew Aaron Cat 4 7 / 29
Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 8 / 29
Brad Gilders Cat 4 17 / 29
Brian Koll Cat 5 22 / 42

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Robert Vester Men 3/4 37 / 47

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Andrew Aaron Cat 4 2 / 37
Phillip Van asten Cat 4 4 / 37
Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 8 / 37
Brad Gilders Cat 4 21 / 37
Steven Mehne Cat 3 1 / 25

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Andrew Aaron Men Cat 4/5 10 / 67
Robert Vester Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Phillip Van asten Men Cat 4/5 3 / 89
Jakub Cychowski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 89
Andrew Aaron Men Cat 4/5 18 / 89
Robert Vester Men Cat 4/5 40 / 89
Brad Gilders Men Cat 4/5 88 / 89
Brian Koll Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Phillip Van asten Cat 4 3 / 50
Andrew Aaron Cat 4 5 / 50
Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 10 / 50
Brad Gilders Cat 4 32 / 50

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Robert Vester Cat 4 20 / 35
Andrew Aaron Cat 5 2 / 29
Steven Mehne Single Speed 2 / 20

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Phillip Van asten Cat 4 3 / 33
Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 5 / 33
Brad Gilders Cat 4 14 / 33
Andrew Aaron Cat 5 2 / 26

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Phillip Van asten Elite Cat 4 5 / 45
Brad Gilders Elite Cat 4 27 / 45
Jakub Cychowski Elite Cat 4 40 / 45
Andrew Aaron Elite Cat 5 1 / 22

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Phillip Van asten Cat 4 7 / 27
Robert Vester Cat 4 10 / 27
Brad Gilders Cat 4 15 / 27

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Robert Vester Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12