Log In

Team Overview: PSIMET Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Katherine Schafer Women Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 2 / 64
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 45+ 62 / 64
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 7 / 42
Eric Stuck Men Masters 35+ 34 / 42
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4/5 12 / 75
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Stuart Graham Men Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Brien Walsh Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 35 / 59
Gregory Kick Men Cat 4 39 / 59
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 43 / 59
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 45 / 59
Sachin Diwan Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4 57 / 59
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 26 / 65

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Natalie Margot miller Women Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Katherine Schafer Women Cat 3/4 12 / 23
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Aaron Byrnes Men Open Single Speed 26 / 38
William Barnes Men Open Single Speed 29 / 38
John Meyer Men Masters 55+ 29 / 36
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 5 / 53
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 45+ 999 / 53
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 7 / 40
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 37 / 40
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Brien Walsh Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Stuart Graham Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 30 / 47
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 22 / 53
Gregory Kick Men Cat 4 36 / 53
Sachin Diwan Men Cat 4 46 / 53
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 47 / 53
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4 49 / 53

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 6
Ashley Cova Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Katherine Schafer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 999 / 12
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Stuart Graham Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Brien Walsh Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Young Son Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Anthony Mikos Men Masters 35+ 8 / 8

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Jon Smail Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 85 / 99

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
William Barnes Men Open Single Speed 45 / 57
Eric Stuck Men Open Single Speed 47 / 57
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 2 / 61
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 45+ 53 / 61
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 7 / 40
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4/5 9 / 100
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 100
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 100
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 25 / 100
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 100
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 41 / 100
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4/5 49 / 100
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 10 / 71
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 16 / 71
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 32 / 71
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 33 / 71
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 34 / 71
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 40 / 71
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 49 / 71
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4 67 / 71
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 23 / 64
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 18 / 28

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Jon Smail Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 75 / 95

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 38 / 46
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 1 / 70
Mark Nowack Men Masters 45+ 26 / 70
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 45+ 60 / 70
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ 29 / 42
Anthony Mikos Men Masters 35+ 39 / 42
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4/5 8 / 104
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 104
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 46 / 104
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 56 / 104
Young Son Men Cat 4/5 67 / 104
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 89 / 104
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 23 / 80
Gregory Kick Men Cat 4 25 / 80
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 30 / 80
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 37 / 80
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 54 / 80
Jon Crane Men Cat 4 57 / 80
Sachin Diwan Men Cat 4 67 / 80
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4 70 / 80
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 75 / 80
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Carter Smott Open Junior 9-14 29 / 65
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 32 / 65
Griffen Smott Open Junior 9-14 46 / 65
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 21 / 30

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Steve Hardman Masters 45+ Category 4/5 11 / 19

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Aaron Byrnes Men Open Single Speed 22 / 63
John Neal Men Open Single Speed 23 / 63
Eric Stuck Men Open Single Speed 43 / 63
John Meyer Men Masters 55+ 28 / 42
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 5 / 66
Barron Gira Men Masters 45+ 52 / 66
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 6 / 47
Anthony Mikos Men Masters 35+ 40 / 47
Richard Whelan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 116
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4/5 12 / 116
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 30 / 116
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 43 / 116
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 49 / 116
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 65 / 116
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 88 / 116
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 13 / 81
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 20 / 81
Gregory Kick Men Cat 4 32 / 81
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 41 / 81
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 43 / 81
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 52 / 81
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 60 / 81
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4 65 / 81
Sachin Diwan Men Cat 4 73 / 81
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4 76 / 81
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 999 / 81
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3 43 / 43
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 20 / 28

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Steve Hardman Masters 45+ Category 4/5 22 / 26

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Eric Stuck Men Open Single Speed 26 / 41
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 3 / 62
Mark Nowack Men Masters 45+ 27 / 62
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 7 / 44
Richard Whelan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 99
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 25 / 99
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 27 / 99
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 99
Brien Walsh Men Cat 4/5 69 / 99
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 73 / 99
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 11 / 71
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 42 / 71
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 52 / 71
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 56 / 71
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 59 / 71
Gregory Kick Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 999 / 51

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Pj Cavoto jr Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Katie Isermann Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 9

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

John Neal Men Singlespeed Open 33 / 65
Katherine Schafer Women Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 9
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1/2 37 / 43
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 50 / 80

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

John Boggs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 73
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Pj Cavoto jr Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 69
Andrew Curtis Men Junior 13-14 Open 29 / 36
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 63 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Katie Isermann Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 42 / 50
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 102

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Richard Whelan Men Cat 4-5 14 / 115
Peter Britton Men Cat 4-5 28 / 115
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4-5 29 / 115
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4-5 41 / 115
Michael Matson Men Cat 4-5 65 / 115
Sachin Diwan Men Cat 4-5 76 / 115
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 18 / 88
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 32 / 88
Gregory Kick Men Cat 4 33 / 88
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 41 / 88
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 43 / 88
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 61 / 88
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 73 / 88
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1-23 15 / 31
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1-23 60 / 31
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1-2 3 / 14
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 24 / 56
Andrew Curtis Junior 9-14 54 / 72
Owen Neal Junior 15-18 17 / 35
Aaron Byrnes Men SingleSpeed 26 / 61
John Meyer Men Master 55+ 32 / 45
Pj Cavoto jr Men Master 45+ 2 / 79
John Neal Men Master 45+ 20 / 79
Barron Gira Men Master 45+ 49 / 79
John Boggs Men Master 35+ 14 / 62

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Steve Hardman Masters 45+ Category 4/5 13 / 22

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 3 / 67
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 20 / 67
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 14 / 108
Richard Whelan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 108
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 26 / 108
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 44 / 108
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 59 / 108
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 20 / 88
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 31 / 88
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 35 / 88
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 51 / 88
Gregory Kick Men Cat 4 53 / 88
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 56 / 88
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 62 / 88
John Meyer Men Cat 4 64 / 88
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4 83 / 88
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 29 / 68
Carter Smott Open Junior 9-14 31 / 68
Owen Smott Open Junior 9-14 34 / 68
Owen Neal Open Junior 15-18 21 / 32

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 16 / 70

2017 Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 10 2017)

Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

John Boggs Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Pj Cavoto jr Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 6
Katie Isermann Women Category 1/2 5 / 11

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 55
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 7 / 55
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 3 / 68
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 12 / 68
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 30 / 68
Eric Stuck Men Masters 35+ 55 / 65
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 114
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 21 / 114
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4/5 32 / 114
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 40 / 114
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 55 / 114
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 30 / 94
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 44 / 94
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 51 / 94
Jon Crane Men Cat 4 54 / 94
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 60 / 94
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 62 / 94
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 67 / 94
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 69 / 94
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 78 / 94
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 56 / 73
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 24 / 32

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 17

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Bella Fontaine (Nov 26 2017)

Sarah Szefi Women A 2 / 6

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4/5 49 / 54

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Faust Park (Nov 19 2017)

Sarah Szefi Women A 2 / 5

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Pj Cavoto jr Masters 35+ 1 / 9
Pj Cavoto jr Masters 45+ 2 / 8

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Eric Stuck Open Single Speed 37 / 51
Steve Hardman Open Single Speed 43 / 51
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 6 / 58
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 76
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 26 / 76
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Jon Crane Men Cat 4 29 / 74
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 35 / 74
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 46 / 74
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 48 / 74
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 58 / 74
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 40 / 61
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 16 / 22

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Alex Edwards Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 19 / 27
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 10 / 48

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Pj Cavoto jr Masters 45+ 3 / 10

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Aaron Byrnes Open Single Speed 36 / 49
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 5 / 54
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 14 / 54
William Barnes Men Masters 35+ 38 / 39
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 999 / 62
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 16 / 52
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 23 / 52
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4 33 / 52
Jon Crane Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 39 / 68
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 17 / 20

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Concordia Seminary (Nov 11 2017)

Sarah Szefi C Race 9 / 45
Sarah Szefi Women A 2 / 5

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 4 / 15

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Melissa Van maldegiam Women Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 3/4 23 / 35
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Eric Stuck Open Single Speed 37 / 48
Monica Rice Open Single Speed 41 / 48
Aaron Byrnes Open Single Speed 44 / 48
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 5 / 56
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 9 / 56
Jason Holly Men Masters 45+ 37 / 56
Jon Smail Men Masters 35+ 34 / 46
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 83
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 37 / 83
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 49 / 83
Peter Britton Men Cat 4 20 / 67
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 29 / 67
Jon Crane Men Cat 4 33 / 67
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 37 / 67
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 38 / 67
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 51 / 67
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 58 / 67
William Barnes Men Cat 4 61 / 67
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 41 / 58
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 13 / 26

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Cathy Frampton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Melissa Van maldegiam Women Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Ashley Cova Women Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 27 / 63
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 28 / 63
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 33 / 63
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 43 / 63
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 46 / 63
John Meyer Men Cat 4 50 / 63
Katherine Schafer Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 25
Owen Neal Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 25
Eric Stuck Single Speed Open 34 / 48
Monica Rice Single Speed Open 46 / 48
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Martin Bell Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 21 / 69
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 23 / 69
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4/5 35 / 69
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 37 / 54
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 39 / 54
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 55+ 33 / 39
Griffen Smott Junior 9-14 Open 36 / 54
Carter Smott Junior 9-14 Open 39 / 54
Owen Smott Junior 9-14 Open 45 / 54
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 5 / 59
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 12 / 59
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 25 / 59
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 47 / 59
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Steve Hardman Category 4 37 / 37

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Vincci Fung Women Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 5 / 51
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Ashley Cova Women Cat 3/4 17 / 51
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 3/4 999 / 51
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Eric Stuck Open Single Speed 38 / 59
Monica Rice Open Single Speed 46 / 59
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 2 / 75
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 4 / 75
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 14 / 75
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 34 / 75
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 23 / 119
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 31 / 119
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 36 / 119
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 47 / 119
Adam Wix Men Cat 4/5 75 / 119
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 106 / 119
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 32 / 81
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 38 / 81
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 39 / 81
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 42 / 81
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 49 / 81
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 68 / 81
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Martin Bell Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Jon Smail Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Owen Neal Open Junior 15-18 12 / 22
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 17 / 22

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Nicholas Pomella Category 3 5 / 20
Alex Edwards Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Melissa Van maldegiam Women Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Nadia Abrahamson Women Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Ashley Cova Women Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Nadia Abrahamson Women Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Aaron Byrnes Open Single Speed 29 / 59
Eric Stuck Open Single Speed 36 / 59
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 55+ 29 / 38
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 1 / 67
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 3 / 67
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 21 / 67
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 53
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 29 / 53
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 23 / 97
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 30 / 97
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 34 / 97
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 24 / 73
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 38 / 73
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 43 / 73
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 45 / 73
Jeff Gabbard Men Cat 4 50 / 73
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 68 / 73
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 3 32 / 39
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 999 / 39
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 47 / 64
Owen Neal Open Junior 15-18 12 / 21
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 16 / 21

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ Open 17 / 22
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3/4 26 / 27

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Jason Holly Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Adam Wix Category 5 16 / 26
Anthony Mikos Category 4 31 / 34
Pj Cavoto jr Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Jon Smail Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 3 / 11

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Alex Edwards Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 34
Pj Cavoto jr Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 34
Eric Shivvers Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 34
Cathy Frampton Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 31
Katherine Schafer Juniors 15-18 18 / 26
Peter Britton Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 109
Douglas Pettay Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 109
Katie Isermann Women Open Cat1/2 1 / 14
Jeff Gabbard Men Open Cat4 39 / 74
Anthony Mikos Men Open Cat4 56 / 74
Douglas Pettay Men Open Cat4 63 / 74
Eric Stuck Men Open Cat4 64 / 74
John Meyer Men Open Cat4 68 / 74
Eric Shivvers Men Open Cat3 45 / 49
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 7 / 62
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 12 / 62
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 22 / 62
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 36 / 62
Monica Rice Singlespeed 61 / 68
Eric Stuck Singlespeed 67 / 68
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Open Cat3/4 1 / 33
Ashley Cova Women Open Cat3/4 14 / 33
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Open Cat3/4 21 / 33

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2 999 / 14
Eric Stuck Open Single Speed 46 / 62
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 55+ 31 / 39
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45+ 2 / 79
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 19 / 79
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 21 / 79
Mark Nowack Men Masters 45+ 30 / 79
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 48 / 79
Eric Shivvers Men Masters 45+ 53 / 79
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4/5 49 / 120
Ryan Durrie Men Cat 4/5 72 / 120
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 81 / 120
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 30 / 90
Douglas Pettay Men Cat 4 52 / 90
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 55 / 90
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 66 / 90
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 72 / 90
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Griffen Smott Open Junior 9-14 35 / 60
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 39 / 60
Carter Smott Open Junior 9-14 41 / 60
Owen Smott Open Junior 9-14 42 / 60
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 13 / 24
Owen Neal Open Junior 15-18 14 / 24

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Pj Cavoto jr Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Captain's Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ Open 22 / 22

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 2 / 44
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Aaron Byrnes Open Single Speed 25 / 88
Eric Stuck Open Single Speed 49 / 88
Monica Rice Open Single Speed 82 / 88
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 15 / 42
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 5 / 75
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 18 / 75
Mark Nowack Men Masters 45+ 34 / 75
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 46 / 55
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 11 / 124
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 124
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 21 / 124
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 61 / 124
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 12 / 101
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 43 / 101
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 58 / 101
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 63 / 101
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 64 / 101
John Meyer Men Cat 4 70 / 101
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 72 / 101
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Reece Nowack Open Junior 9-14 27 / 69
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 45 / 69
Owen Neal Open Junior 15-18 17 / 31
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 20 / 31

Capital City Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ Open 17 / 21
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Barron Gira Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 35+ Open 10 / 22
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3 8 / 34
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 5 / 77
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 16 / 77
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 36 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 41
Kelli Richter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Katie Isermann Women Masters 35+ Open 1 / 9
Barron Gira Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 52
Steve Hardman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 35+ Open 24 / 90
Martin Bell Men Masters 35+ Open 42 / 90
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3 11 / 35
John Neal Men Masters 45+ Open 38 / 83
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 9 / 89
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 59 / 89
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 83 / 89

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Pj Cavoto jr Men Open 31 / 106
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Open 11 / 30
Leah Sanda Women Open 14 / 30

Patriot CX17 (Sep 17 2017)

Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 14 / 14
Aaron Byrnes Men RELAY 3 / 8
Eric Stuck Men OPEN 5 / 5

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Sarah Szefi Women PRO UCI 18 / 23
Katie Isermann Women PRO UCI 20 / 23
Eric Shivvers Men 35+ Cat 3 25 / 31
Ryan Handley Men 35+ Cat 3 29 / 31
Matthew Handley Men Junior 9-12 25 / 25
John Neal Men Masters 50-54 29 / 42
Alex Edwards Men U35 Cat 3 4 / 46
Nicholas Pomella Men U35 Cat 3 11 / 46
Brad Mitchell Men U35 Cat 3 19 / 46
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Masters U45 4 / 5
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3 16 / 19
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45-49 25 / 40
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 45-49 39 / 40
Leah Sanda Women Masters 45+ 3 / 11
Lindsay Zucco Women Masters 45+ 7 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Alex Edwards Men U35 Cat 3 3 / 46
Nicholas Pomella Men U35 Cat 3 15 / 46
Brad Mitchell Men U35 Cat 3 22 / 46
Amelia Van maldegiam Women U45 2 / 3
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3 17 / 23
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 45-49 38 / 40
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 45-49 39 / 40
Leah Sanda Women Masters 45+ 4 / 11
Lindsay Zucco Women Masters 45+ 6 / 11

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Vincci Fung Women Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Ashley Cova Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Monica Rice Open Single Speed 64 / 70
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 10 / 39
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 5 / 79
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 10 / 79
Eric Shivvers Men Masters 45+ 59 / 79
Eric Myers Men Masters 45+ 999 / 79
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 43 / 77
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 55 / 77
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 68 / 77
Peter Britton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 132
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 21 / 132
Ryan Durrie Men Cat 4/5 65 / 132
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 67 / 132
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 56 / 94
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 64 / 94
Amelia Van maldegiam Men Cat 4 74 / 94
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 91 / 94
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Alex Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Griffen Smott Open Junior 9-14 41 / 70
Carter Smott Open Junior 9-14 43 / 70
Owen Smott Open Junior 9-14 44 / 70
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 54 / 70
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 15-18 18 / 30

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 9
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Steve Hardman Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2 11 / 13

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2016)

Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 1 / 9

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2016)

Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 3 / 10

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 8
Martha Scheler Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Ashley Cova Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Sarah Szefi Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 999 / 40
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 999 / 25

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 2 / 42
Lorraine Ciofani Women Cat 4 10 / 42
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 12 / 42
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 13 / 45
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 15 / 45
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 14 / 66
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 23 / 66
Jason Holly Men Masters 45+ 46 / 66
Giordano Guagliardo Men Masters 35+ 6 / 52
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 48 / 52
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 14 / 35
Stephen Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 93
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 20 / 93
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 32 / 93
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 36 / 93
Young Son Men Cat 4/5 52 / 93
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 41 / 107
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 57 / 107
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 72 / 107
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 76 / 107
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 6 / 56
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 18 / 56
Jon Smail Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 999 / 56
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur Park (Nov 27 2016)

Sarah Szefi Women A 2 / 6

Turkey Cross (Nov 26 2016)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Pj Cavoto jr Masters 35+ 7 / 7

CX the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Pj Cavoto jr Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Lorraine Ciofani Women Cat 4 12 / 38
Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 13 / 38
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 15 / 38
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 14 / 38
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 7 / 56
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 11 / 56
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 28 / 56
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 9 / 43
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 47 / 56
Grace Mikos Open Junior 9-14 53 / 56
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 12 / 33
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 12 / 75
Stephen Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 30 / 75
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 37 / 75
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75
Young Son Men Cat 4/5 54 / 75
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 44 / 68
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 50 / 68
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 61 / 68
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 66 / 68
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 10 / 43
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

CX the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Pj Cavoto jr Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Pj Cavoto jr Masters 35+ 2 / 8

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Ryan Handley Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Ryan Handley Elite Cat 3 13 / 16

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 2 / 42
Lorraine Ciofani Women Cat 4 7 / 42
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 12 / 42
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4 20 / 42
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Aaron Byrnes Open Single Speed 39 / 56
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 12 / 38
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 12 / 59
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 23 / 59
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 999 / 48
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 56 / 68
Grace Mikos Open Junior 9-14 61 / 68
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 19 / 40
Stephen Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 22 / 86
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 47 / 86
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 39 / 87
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 44 / 87
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 62 / 87
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 67 / 87
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 8 / 49
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Kevin Pietka Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 3 / 34
Lorraine Ciofani Women Cat 4 4 / 34
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 11 / 34
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4 19 / 34
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Monica Rice Open Single Speed 46 / 51
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 18 / 37
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 5 / 68
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 13 / 68
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 39 / 68
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 35 / 38
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 43 / 54
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 13 / 26
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 19 / 81
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 35 / 81
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 999 / 81
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 34 / 78
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 51 / 78
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 66 / 78
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 5 / 48
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 46 / 48
Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 - Masters 40+ Junior U19 18 / 58

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 8 / 40
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4 20 / 40
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Monica Rice Open Single Speed 43 / 56
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 11 / 36
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 6 / 61
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 7 / 61
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 42 / 61
Young Son Men Masters 45+ 55 / 61
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 41 / 44
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 42 / 58
Grace Mikos Open Junior 9-14 999 / 58
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 13 / 28
Stephen Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 20 / 85
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 45 / 85
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 24 / 68
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 49 / 68
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 55 / 68
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 66 / 68
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 8 / 52
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Christine Thornburg Men Cat 3 999 / 52
Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

John Cline Cat 3 24 / 26

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 26 / 54

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 4 / 56
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 14 / 56
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4 22 / 56
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Monica Rice Open Single Speed 48 / 66
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 14 / 37
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 2 / 67
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 4 / 67
Young Son Men Masters 45+ 54 / 67
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 11 / 42
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 38 / 42
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 65 / 67
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 12 / 34
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 17 / 105
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 65 / 99
John Meyer Men Cat 4 75 / 99
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 83 / 99
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 14 / 63
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 41 / 63
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 999 / 63
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 999 / 63
Christine Thornburg Men Cat 3 999 / 63
Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Sydney Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Katie Isermann Women OPEN 1 / 25
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

2016 Bubba Lacledes Landing Crossterium (Oct 29 2016)

Sarah Szefi Women A 3 / 5

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Sydney Guagliardo Women UCI 9 / 14
Giordano Guagliardo Men M Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 8 / 76
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 9 / 76
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 32 / 76
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 36 / 92
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 61 / 92
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 63 / 92
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 85 / 92
Amelia Van maldegiam Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 31
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 13 / 66
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 30 / 66
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 46 / 66
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 53 / 66
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Kevin Pietka Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Jon Smail Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 13 / 133
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 15 / 133
Stephen Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 37 / 133
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 75 / 133
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/5 113 / 133
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Andrew Curtis Junior 9-14 Open 59 / 65
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 8 / 41
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 55+ 33 / 41
Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 5 / 58
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 13 / 58
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4 24 / 58
Steve Hardman Single Speed Open 33 / 55
Monica Rice Single Speed Open 43 / 55
Alex Edwards Men Cat 3 6 / 57
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 15 / 57
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 27 / 57
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 52 / 57
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 55 / 57
Christine Thornburg Men Cat 3 56 / 57

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Sydney Guagliardo Women UCI 11 / 16
Giordano Guagliardo Men M Masters 30-34 1 / 14

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 3 / 63
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 8 / 63
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 23 / 63
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 34 / 96
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 67 / 96
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 68 / 96
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 72 / 96
John Meyer Men Cat 4 85 / 96
Amelia Van maldegiam Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 29
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 12 / 47
Jon Crane Men Masters 35+ 38 / 47
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 42 / 47
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 46 / 47
Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Sydney Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Kevin Pietka Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 114
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 31 / 114
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 33 / 114
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/5 62 / 114
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Andrew Curtis Junior 9-14 Open 59 / 60
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 11 / 36
Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 2 / 53
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4 23 / 53
Steve Hardman Single Speed Open 47 / 60
Monica Rice Single Speed Open 49 / 60
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Jon Smail Men Cat 3 38 / 51
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Christine Thornburg Men Cat 3 50 / 51

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Kelli Richter Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 2 / 52
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 13 / 52
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 11 / 36
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 5 / 70
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 8 / 70
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 21 / 64
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 52 / 64
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 12 / 36
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 38 / 129
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 55 / 129
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 63 / 129
Stephen Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 119 / 129
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 60 / 103
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 65 / 103
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 76 / 103
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 79 / 103
Brad Mitchell Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Martin Bell Men Cat 3 22 / 62
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 999 / 62
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 999 / 62
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Katie Isermann Women Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Kelli Richter Women Elite Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Pj Cavoto jr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Christine Thornburg Women Elite Cat 3 1 / 15
Andrew Lowe Elite Cat 3 23 / 36
Kevin Pietka Elite Cat 3 35 / 36

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 3 / 50
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 11 / 50
Vincci Fung Women Cat 4 25 / 50
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Monica Rice Open Single Speed 57 / 75
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 12 / 35
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 11 / 80
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 18 / 80
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 21 / 58
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 53 / 58
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 50 / 52
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 11 / 25
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 29 / 133
Jon Crane Men Cat 4/5 31 / 133
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 53 / 133
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/5 69 / 133
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 55 / 96
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 59 / 96
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 71 / 96
John Meyer Men Cat 4 72 / 96
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 88 / 96
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 9 / 55
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 51 / 55
Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
Kevin Pietka Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Sarah Szefi Women Masters 30-44 7 / 9
Nicholas Pomella Men Open Cat3 15 / 63
Ashley Cova Women Open Cat4 6 / 30
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 40-44 28 / 41
Christine Thornburg Women Open Cat3 5 / 32
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Open Cat3 16 / 32
Katie Isermann Women Open Cat1/2 8 / 17
Jon Smail Men Masters 45-49 55 / 62
Lindsay Zucco Women Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Leah Sanda Women Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ Cat3 5 / 30
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ Cat3 29 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Katie Isermann Women Open Pro 22 / 30
Christine Thornburg Women Open Pro 25 / 30
Sarah Szefi Women Masters 30-44 1 / 5
Nicholas Pomella Men Open Cat3 18 / 58
Matthew Handley Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 23
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Juniors 16-18 1 / 2
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 40-44 22 / 41
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Open Cat3 16 / 37
Katie Isermann Women Open Cat1/2 8 / 22
Lindsay Zucco Women Masters 45+ 5 / 10
Leah Sanda Women Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ Cat3 10 / 45
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ Cat3 39 / 45

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 3 / 11

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Sydney Guagliardo Women ELITE 18 / 28
Katie Isermann Women ELITE 25 / 28
Terry Ogrady Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 13 / 24
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 35+ Open 23 / 38
Giordano Guagliardo Men Singlespeed Open 14 / 39
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ Open 17 / 52
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 53 / 96
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3 10 / 25
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3 13 / 25
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Junior U19 Open 3 / 4

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 3 7 / 69
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 23 / 69
Sydney Guagliardo Women Elite P/1/2 20 / 31
Katie Isermann Women Elite P/1/2 27 / 31
Pj Cavoto jr Men Masters 35+ Open 22 / 48
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ Open 47 / 48
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 58
Terry Ogrady Men Masters 45+ Open 52 / 58
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 3 2 / 29
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 3 18 / 29
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Junior U19 Open 3 / 3

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Ashley Cova Women Cat 4 6 / 49
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 24 / 49
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Gary Dicicco Men Masters 55+ 12 / 35
Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 45+ 6 / 76
Mark Nowack Men Masters 45+ 999 / 76
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 30 / 65
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ 31 / 65
Reece Nowack Open Junior 9-14 24 / 69
Rylan Nowack Open Junior 9-14 53 / 69
Andrew Curtis Open Junior 9-14 58 / 69
Amelia Van maldegiam Open Junior 15-18 17 / 39
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4/5 38 / 134
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/5 40 / 134
William Barnes Men Cat 4/5 76 / 134
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 83 / 134
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 999 / 134
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 16 / 101
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4 49 / 101
Terry Ogrady Men Cat 4 61 / 101
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 70 / 101
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4 73 / 101
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 87 / 101
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 999 / 101
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 17 / 56
Giordano Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Kevin Pietka Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Kelli Richter Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Andrew Lowe Elite Cat 3 3 / 35
Nicholas Pomella Elite Cat 3 9 / 35

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Sarah Szefi Women SINGLE SPEED 11 / 13
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 36 / 81
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
William Barnes GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 6 / 40
Sarah Szefi GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 40 / 40

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 16 / 48
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 17 / 78
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 63 / 66
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 67 / 113
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 38 / 104

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Lowe Men MR 35+ 28 / 31
Matthew Handley Men JR 9-12 12 / 13
Scott Ross Men MR 55+ 10 / 23
John Meyer Men Cat 4 31 / 40

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Lowe Men MR 35+ 32 / 41
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 14 / 70
Jon Smail Men Cat 3 37 / 70
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 55 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Jon Smail Men MR 35+ 36 / 42
Ryan Handley Men MR 35+ 38 / 42
Matthew Handley Men JR 9-12 13 / 15
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 19 / 68

Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga (Nov 29 2015)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Cross the Farm Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Andrew Lowe Cat 3 23 / 29

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 14 / 48
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ 1 / 29
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 12 / 75
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 35 / 75
Jason Holly Men Masters 45+ 43 / 75
Young Son Men Masters 45+ 68 / 75
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 23 / 64
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 41 / 64
Connor Sanda Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 27
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 51 / 96
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 37 / 90
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 30 / 65
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 41 / 65
Kelli Richter Men Cat 3 57 / 65

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Lowe Cat 3 17 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 16 / 43
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 45 / 56
Steven Benni Men Open Single Speed 49 / 56
Steven Dickerson Men Open Single Speed 999 / 56
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ 1 / 27
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 999 / 27
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 13 / 61
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 30 / 61
Jason Holly Men Masters 45+ 47 / 61
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 25 / 53
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 41 / 53
Steven Benni Men Masters 35+ 45 / 53
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 47 / 53
Steven Dickerson Men Masters 35+ 52 / 53
Roscoe Guagilardo Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 42
Matthew Handley Men Open Junior 9-14 36 / 42
Andrew Curtis Men Open Junior 9-14 41 / 42
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 36 / 71
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 17 / 63
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 59 / 63
Kelli Richter Men Cat 3 999 / 63

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 17 / 48
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 4 26 / 48
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 999 / 54
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ 3 / 36
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 4 / 36
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 10 / 75
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 59 / 75
Eric Myers Men Masters 45+ 68 / 75
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 18 / 48
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 21 / 48
Steven Benni Men Masters 35+ 41 / 48
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 42 / 48
Andrew Curtis Men Open Junior 9-14 39 / 52
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 63 / 93
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 999 / 93
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 999 / 93
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 36 / 67
John Meyer Men Cat 4 45 / 67
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 16 / 60
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 31 / 60
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 3 39 / 60
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 51 / 60
Jon Smail Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49
Kelli Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Andrew Lowe Cat 3 25 / 29

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 12 / 57
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 31
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 38 / 59
Leah Sanda Men Open Single Speed 52 / 59
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 1 / 29
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ 2 / 29
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 13 / 75
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 23 / 75
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 54 / 75
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 27 / 59
Brian Thornburg Men Masters 35+ 50 / 59
Andrew Curtis Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 34
Connor Sanda Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 22
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 48 / 109
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 87 / 109
John Meyer Men Cat 4 60 / 97
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 999 / 97
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 12 / 58

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 31 2015)

Young Son Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Katie Isermann Women OPEN 3 / 11
Joan Hanscom Women OPEN 10 / 11

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 23 / 68
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 50 / 107

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Jason Holly Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

William Barnes Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 11 / 45
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 4 31 / 45
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 40 / 61
Leah Sanda Men Open Single Speed 55 / 61
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 1 / 33
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ 999 / 33
Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 13 / 75
Jon Smail Men Masters 45+ 21 / 75
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 44 / 75
Young Son Men Masters 45+ 65 / 75
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 23 / 65
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 29 / 65
Brian Thornburg Men Masters 35+ 54 / 65
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 57 / 65
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 58 / 65
Matthew Handley Men Open Junior 9-14 48 / 55
Connor Sanda Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 25
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 26 / 127
James Sneddon Men Cat 4/5 43 / 127
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 70 / 127
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 75 / 127
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 30 / 100
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 32 / 100
John Meyer Men Cat 4 48 / 100
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 3 32 / 73
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 3 43 / 73
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 45 / 73
Martin Bell Men Cat 3 46 / 73
Jon Smail Men Cat 3 57 / 73
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 68 / 73

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 15 / 67
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 37 / 67
John Meyer Men Masters 45+ 48 / 67
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4 7 / 82
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 24 / 82
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4 58 / 82
John Meyer Men Cat 4 70 / 82
Connor Sanda Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 28
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 29 / 72
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 40 / 72
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 52 / 72
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 63 / 72
Steven Benni Men Masters 35+ 66 / 72
Steven Dickerson Men Masters 35+ 67 / 72
Jon Smail Men Masters 35+ 71 / 72
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 2 / 109
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 70 / 109
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 76 / 109
Young Son Men Cat 4/5 85 / 109
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Andrew Curtis Junior 9-14 Open 39 / 41
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ 1 / 34
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 3 / 34
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 15 / 55
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 32 / 55
Steve Hardman Single Speed Open 38 / 63
Steven Dickerson Single Speed Open 46 / 63
Steven Benni Single Speed Open 52 / 63
Martin Bell Men Cat 3 33 / 69
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 37 / 69
Jon Smail Men Cat 3 43 / 69
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 61 / 69

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Oct 17 2015)

John Cline Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 12 / 14

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Andrew Ostrowski Men JM 13-14 34 / 36

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 30
Joan Hanscom Women Master 35+ 6 / 6
Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Jon Smail Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Andrew Lowe Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Steve Hardman Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Joan Hanscom Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 5
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 27

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 10 / 73
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 40 / 73
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4 6 / 81
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 54 / 62
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 3 / 107
James Sneddon Men Cat 4/5 42 / 107
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 1 / 29
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 26 / 56
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 58 / 67
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 64 / 67

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Procx UCI 30 / 43
Steve Hardman Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Barron Gira Men Cat 4/5 42 / 89
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ Open 45 / 59
Andrew Lowe Men Masters 35+ Open 54 / 59
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Leah Sanda Women Masters 45+ Open 3 / 4
William Barnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Joan Hanscom Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 5
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 31

Dan Ryan Woods - Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 10 2015)

Matt Howley Men Masters 35+ 10 / 19

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 9 / 78
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 38 / 78
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4 12 / 105
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 37 / 105
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 68 / 105
John Meyer Men Cat 4 72 / 105
Connor Sanda Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 25
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 27 / 75
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 52 / 75
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 53 / 75
Robert Curtis Men Masters 35+ 73 / 75
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 3 / 131
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 41 / 131
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 70 / 131
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 73 / 131
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Reece Nowack Junior 9-14 Open 37 / 43
Rylan Nowack Junior 9-14 Open 40 / 43
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 2 / 31
Scott Ross Men Masters 55+ 4 / 31
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 19 / 55
Martin Bell Men Cat 3 19 / 78
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 40 / 78
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 3 49 / 78
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 72 / 78

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Andrew Lowe Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33

Kickoff Cross (Oct 3 2015)

John Cline Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 15 / 18

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Joan Hanscom Women Master 35+ 7 / 10
Nicholas Pomella Cat 4 10 / 35
Andrew Lowe Cat 3 22 / 22
Jason Holly Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Andrew Lowe Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Scott Ross Single Speed 8 / 20
Steve Hardman Single Speed 15 / 20

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Martin Bell Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Jason Holly Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 26
Jason Holly Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Nicholas Pomella Cat 4 7 / 33
Steve Hardman Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Scott Ross Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Joan Hanscom Women Master 35+ 5 / 5

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Eric Scharlow Elite Cat 5 18 / 22
Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Scott Ross Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Andrew Lowe Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Andrew Lowe Elite Cat 3 31 / 32

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Martin Bell Men Masters 45+ 12 / 89
Matt Howley Men Masters 55+ 1 / 28
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 25 / 81
Ryan Handley Men Masters 35+ 47 / 81
Brian Thornburg Men Masters 35+ 62 / 81
Steven Dickerson Men Masters 35+ 66 / 81
Steven Benni Men Masters 35+ 68 / 81
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 71 / 81
Robert Curtis Men Masters 35+ 79 / 81
Sydney Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 7 / 141
Jason Holly Men Cat 4/5 31 / 141
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 89 / 141
Connor Sanda Men Cat 4/5 117 / 141
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4 15 / 104
Jason Holly Men Cat 4 43 / 104
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 47 / 104
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4 90 / 104
William Barnes Men Cat 4 102 / 104
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 33 / 56
Steve Hardman Single Speed Open 46 / 68
Steven Dickerson Single Speed Open 47 / 68
Martin Bell Men Cat 3 22 / 81
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 70 / 81
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 3 81 / 81

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 23 2015)

Jason Holly Open 17 / 100
Robert Curtis Men Masters 40+ 23 / 54

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Sarah Szefi FATBIKE ETC OPEN 18 / 19
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Sarah Szefi Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Katie Isermann Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Miller Chill CX (Dec 14 2014)

Steve Hardman Men Open 18+ Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Kaitlyn Bowden Fat Bike 18+ Open 15 / 15
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Open 18+ Open 5 / 8

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 7 / 42
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Jennifer Harrison Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 32 / 74
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 25 / 116
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 56 / 89
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 3 19 / 90
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 999 / 90

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Andrew Lowe Elite Cat 3 15 / 16
Jeremy Ostrowski Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 17 / 24
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Young Son Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Andrew Ostrowski Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 17
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Steve Hardman Single Speed Open 25 / 26
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 10 / 36
James Goss Men Cat 3 19 / 36

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 24 / 33
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 47 / 54
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 90
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 999 / 90
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4 30 / 86
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 31 / 86
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 13 / 60
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 3 26 / 60

Furrow Euro XC+CX (Nov 22 2014)

Steve Hardman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 7 / 31
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 21 / 60
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 18 / 85
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4 999 / 73
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 999 / 48

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 16 2014)

Sue Semaszczuk Women Womens B 21 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 2 8 / 19
Meredith Peterson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 3 13 / 70

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 25 / 91
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 91
Young Son Men Cat 4/5 60 / 91
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 40 / 67
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 20 / 58

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Sarah Szefi Women Pro UCI 33 / 40
Katie Isermann Women Pro UCI 37 / 40
Lindsay Zucco Women Pro UCI 38 / 40
Meredith Peterson Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
John Cline Men Masters 45+ 70 / 70
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 3 28 / 103
John Cline Men Cat 3 97 / 103

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

John Cline Men Masters 45+ 54 / 56
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 3 54 / 85
Katie Isermann Women Elite UCI 27 / 30
Lindsay Zucco Women Elite UCI 29 / 30

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 11 / 32
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Jennifer Harrison Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 37 / 51
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 50 / 55
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 17 / 58
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ 47 / 58
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 6 / 87
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 87
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 39 / 87
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4/5 54 / 87
Young Son Men Cat 4/5 67 / 87
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 73 / 87
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 38 / 71
John Meyer Men Cat 4 40 / 71
James Goss Men Cat 3 52 / 66
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 999 / 66
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Meredith Peterson Women Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 1 / 5

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Meredith Peterson Women Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 2 / 7

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 9 / 42
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 4 24 / 42
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jennifer Harrison Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 37
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 52 / 70
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 51 / 67
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Masters 35+ 19 / 57
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 14 / 86
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 86
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4/5 43 / 86
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 50 / 86
Kaitlyn Bowden Men Cat 4/5 71 / 86
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 79 / 86
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 37 / 99
John Meyer Men Cat 4 74 / 99
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 11 / 64

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Katie Isermann Women Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Meredith Peterson Women Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 20
Meredith Peterson Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 12 / 43
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 4 21 / 43
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Jennifer Harrison Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 36 / 48
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 42 / 57
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 13 / 58
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 24 / 91
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4/5 44 / 91
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 54 / 91
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 31 / 94
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 52 / 94
John Meyer Men Cat 4 68 / 94
Kaitlyn Bowden Men Cat 4 87 / 94
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 20 / 84
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Sarah Szefi Women Open 2 / 12
Katie Isermann Women Open 4 / 12
Sarah Szefi Women Elite UCI 19 / 24
Katie Isermann Women Elite UCI 22 / 24

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 1 / 7
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 25 2014)

Young Son Cat 4/5 30 / 66
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Sarah Szefi Women UCI 18 / 24
Katie Isermann Women UCI 19 / 24

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 2 / 8
Randall Swanson Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 19
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 14 / 48
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 19 / 48
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 4 26 / 48
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Jennifer Harrison Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Steve Hardman Men Open Single Speed 44 / 55
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 51 / 63
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 68
Robert Curtis Men Masters 35+ 999 / 68
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 12 / 95
Katie Isermann Men Cat 4/5 27 / 95
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 32 / 95
Adam Loete Men Cat 4/5 46 / 95
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 70 / 95
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 32 / 94
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 45 / 94
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 47 / 94
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 57 / 94
John Meyer Men Cat 4 72 / 94
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 47 / 87
James Goss Men Cat 3 52 / 87
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3 80 / 87

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Sue Semaszczuk Women SW 3-4 9 / 30

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 1 / 7
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Meredith Peterson Women Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Meredith Peterson Women Master 35+ 2 / 5

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Lindsay Zucco Women SW Open 16 / 16

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 16 / 47
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 53 / 71
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 22 / 93
Eric Scharlow Men Cat 4/5 68 / 93
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 999 / 93
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 35 / 95
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 17 / 90
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3 79 / 90

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Joan Hanscom Women Cat 4 5 / 7

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

John Cline Men SM 3 23 / 23
Lindsay Zucco Women SW Open 17 / 19

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Randall Swanson Men 45+ Masters Category 4 11 / 19
Jeremy Ostrowski Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 17
Christine Thornburg Women Category 3 2 / 14

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

John Cline Men SM 3 19 / 19
John Cline Men MM 45+ 18 / 19

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Barron Gira Men Cat 4 25 / 96
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 32 / 96
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 57 / 96
John Meyer Men Cat 4 62 / 96
Randall Swanson Men Cat 4 84 / 96
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Masters 35+ 17 / 65
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 23 / 96
Adam Loete Men Cat 4/5 60 / 96
Kaitlyn Bowden Men Cat 4/5 80 / 96
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Jennifer Harrison Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 10 / 43
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 13 / 43
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 18 / 92
James Goss Men Cat 3 58 / 92
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3 82 / 92

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Randall Swanson Men 45+ Masters Category 4 10 / 19
Katie Isermann Women Category 3 1 / 11
Christine Thornburg Women Category 3 2 / 11

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ 44 / 72
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 34 / 100
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 36 / 100
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 37 / 100
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 44 / 100
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Jennifer Harrison Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Richard Lenski Men Masters 35+ 27 / 92
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Masters 35+ 36 / 92
Eric Scharlow Men Masters 35+ 73 / 92
Robert Curtis Men Masters 35+ 85 / 92
Nicholas Pomella Men Cat 4/5 9 / 100
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 100
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 37 / 49
Andrew Lowe Men Cat 3 42 / 99
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3 92 / 99
John Cline Men Cat 3 93 / 99

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Andrew Lowe Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
Randall Swanson Men 45+ Masters Category 4 7 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Arthur Oneil Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Barron Gira Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Randall Swanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Lindsay Zucco Women Senior Elite 29 / 34
Katie Isermann Women Senior Elite 31 / 34
Christine Thornburg Women Senior Elite 32 / 34
Andrew Lowe Men Senior Cat 2/3 54 / 91
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Eric Scharlow Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Sarah Szefi Women Senior Cat 2/3 12 / 39
Katie Isermann Women Senior Cat 2/3 14 / 39
Christine Thornburg Women Senior Cat 2/3 32 / 39
Christine Thornburg Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 6 / 11
Leah Sanda Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 9 / 11
Joan Hanscom Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jeremy Ostrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Leah Sanda Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 6 / 13
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 108
Colin Brown Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 108
Arthur Oneil Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 108
Barron Gira Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 108
Katie Isermann Women Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Sarah Szefi Women Senior Cat 2/3 13 / 42
Leah Sanda Women Senior Cat 2/3 41 / 42
Katie Isermann Women Elite 33 / 35
Joan Hanscom Women Senior Cat 4 22 / 26

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Ryan Handley Men 35+ Masters Category 4 15 / 26
Arthur Oneil Men 45+ Masters Category 4 6 / 27
Randall Swanson Men 45+ Masters Category 4 11 / 27
Christine Thornburg Women 35+ Masters 2 / 9
Ryan Handley Men Category 4 42 / 87
Randall Swanson Men Category 4 76 / 87
Nicholas Pomella Men Category 5 14 / 46
Eric Scharlow Men Category 5 42 / 46
John Cline Men Category 3 43 / 46
Andrew Lowe Men Category 3 44 / 46
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/1/2 6 / 11
Christine Thornburg Women Category 3 6 / 12

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Sarah Szefi Women 19-29 Pro/1/2 3 / 5

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Molly Shough Open 18 / 100

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Katie Isermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 30
Gina Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 30
Sarah Szefi Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 35
Katie Isermann Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 35
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 35
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 35
Katie Isermann FATBIKE ETC OPEN Open 4 / 12
Gina Kenny FATBIKE ETC OPEN Open 7 / 12
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 19
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 19
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 19

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 38
Sarah Szefi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 21
Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 21
Gina Kenny Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 21
Katie Isermann Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 23
Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 23
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 31

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Jeremy Ostrowski Men SM 4 20 / 32

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 73
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 73
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 69
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 77
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 86
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 86
Katie Isermann Men Cat 4/5 Open 73 / 86
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 47
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 47
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 47
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 47
Cathy Frampton Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 47
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 47

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 39 / 39

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Connor Sanda Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 21
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 45
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 45
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 25
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 25
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 41
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 48
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 48
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 48
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 48
John Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 48
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 48
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 48
Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 48
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 18
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 18
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 18
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 18

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 67
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 67
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 67
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 67
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 67
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 38 / 54
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 62
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 27
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 70
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 37 / 70
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 23
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 23
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 23
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 23
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 23

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 26
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 26
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 26
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 26
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 78
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 78
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 78
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 33 / 59
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 59
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 38 / 51
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 74
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 37
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 Open 20 / 37
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 38
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 38
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 38
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 38
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 38
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 38
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 38
Molly Shough Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 38

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 80
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 80
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 80
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 80
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 80
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 80
Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 80
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4 Open 72 / 80
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 57
John Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 47 / 53
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 58
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 35
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Open 28 / 86
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 86
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 48 / 86
Bruce Vankessel Men Cat 4/5 Open 69 / 86
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 32
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 32
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 32
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 32
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 32
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 32

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 91
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 91
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 91
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 91
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 91
John Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 91
Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 91
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 63
Matt Sebo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 55 / 64
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 66
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 39
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 39
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 27 / 100
Kaitlyn Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Open 93 / 100
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Open 97 / 100
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 36
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 36
Molly Shough Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 36
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 36
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 36
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 36

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Sue Semaszczuk Women SW 3 12 / 12

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 96
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 96
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 96
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 96
John Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 96
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4 Open 80 / 96
John Lorenz Men Cat 4 Open 95 / 96
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 66
Robert Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 64 / 72
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 98
John Lorenz Men Cat 4/5 Open 29 / 98
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 98
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 69
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 37
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 30
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 30
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 30
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 30
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 30
Molly Shough Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 30
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 30

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

John Cline Men Category 3 30 / 35
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Category 4 10 / 23
Katie Isermann Women Category 3 3 / 13
Sarah Szefi Women Category 3 7 / 13
Robert Curtis Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 23
Barron Gira Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 27
Arthur Oneil Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 27

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 86
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 86
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 86
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 86
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 86
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 86
John Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 86
John Lorenz Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 86
Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 Open 66 / 86
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 86
Jeremy Ostrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 55
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 48 / 69
Matt Sebo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 60 / 69
Robert Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 66 / 69
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 90
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 55 / 90
Kaitlyn Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Open 78 / 90
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 68
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 32
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 38
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 38
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 38
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 38
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 38
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 38

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 62
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 62
Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 62
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 62
Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 48
John Cline Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 43 / 51
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 80
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4/5 Open 41 / 80
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 51 / 80
Kaitlyn Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Open 75 / 80
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 57
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 28
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 27
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 27
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 27
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 27
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 27
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 27

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Alan Stoughton Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 22

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Matt Sebo Cat 4/5 69 / 101
Kaitlyn Bowden Cat 4/5 85 / 101
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 22 / 39
John Cline Cat 3 81 / 89
Robert Curtis Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 72 / 75
Arthur Oneil Cat 4 41 / 98
Robert Haffey Cat 4 56 / 98
Gina Kenny Cat 4 83 / 98

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

John Cline Men Category 3 13 / 18

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 96
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 96
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 96
John Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 96
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 96
Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 96
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 91 / 96
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 64
Robert Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 61 / 66
James Sneddon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 31 / 57
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 99
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 54 / 99
Kaitlyn Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Open 91 / 99
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 95
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 86 / 95
Natalie Pendergrass Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 46
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 33 / 46
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 38
Sarah Szefi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 38
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 38
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 38
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 38
Molly Shough Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 38
Monica Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 38

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Katie Isermann Women Category 3 1 / 7

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 87
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 87
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 87
John Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 66 / 87
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 87
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 79 / 89
Robert Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 84 / 89
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 90
Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 49 / 90
John Cline Men Cat 3 Open 77 / 99
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 33 / 39
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 39
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 39
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 39
Molly Shough Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 39
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 39

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Connor Sanda Men Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 2

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Leah Sanda Women Singlespeed Women 5 / 7
John Cline Men Category 2/3 70 / 79
Cory Brown Men Category 2/3 73 / 79
Leah Sanda Women Category 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 10
Barron Gira Men Category 4/5 Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 21
Arthur Oneil Men Category 4/5 Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 21
Robert Cawthorne Men Category 4/5 64 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 16
John Cline Men Masters 35+ 50 / 55
Cory Brown Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 75 / 88
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Senior 18-29 22 / 23
Molly Shough Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 27 / 34

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

John Cline Men Category 3 48 / 53
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Category 4 9 / 15
Katie Isermann Women Category 3 2 / 8
Bruce Vankessel Men Category 4 52 / 54

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Molly Shough Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Matt Sebo Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 100
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 100
Barron Gira Men Cat 4/5 Open 75 / 100
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Open 76 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Gina Kenny Women Master 40-44 16 / 16

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Leah Sanda Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Gina Kenny WOMEN 2/3 11 / 11

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Gina Kenny WOMEN 2/3 19 / 23

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Gina Kenny Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Miller Chill CX (Dec 9 2012)

Jason Rassi M Open 1 / 24
Gina Kenny W Open 4 / 14
Jason Rassi M123 5 / 15
Steve Hardman M4 52 / 55

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Category 3 12 / 15

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Caleb Spencer Mixed Cat 4B Open 11 / 96
John Lorenz Mixed Cat 4B Open 25 / 96
Ryan Handley Mixed Cat 4B Open 49 / 96
Robert Haffey Mixed Cat 4B Open 66 / 96
Robert Cawthorne Mixed Cat 4B Open 71 / 96
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 85
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 76 / 85
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 98
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 98
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 28
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 28

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Ryan Handley Mixed Cat 4B Open 12 / 31
Steve Hardman Mixed Cat 4B Open 15 / 31
Robert Cawthorne Mixed Cat 4B Open 19 / 31
Robert Haffey Mixed Cat 4B Open 20 / 31
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Tatyana Choolkova Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 12
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 44
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 44
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 49
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 49
Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 49
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 10
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 10

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Steve Hardman Mixed Cat 4B Open 24 / 95
Ryan Handley Mixed Cat 4B Open 30 / 95
Robert Haffey Mixed Cat 4B Open 53 / 95
Robert Cawthorne Mixed Cat 4B Open 74 / 95
Lawrence House Mixed Cat 4B Open 76 / 95
Robert Curtis Mixed Cat 4B Open 78 / 95
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 56
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 58 / 56
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 91
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 14
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 34 / 35
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 52

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

Alan Stoughton Men CX3 34 / 35

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 10
Gina Kenny Women Cat 2/3 24 / 32

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 2/3 21 / 24
Jason Rassi Men 2 19 / 34

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 46 / 47

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jason Rassi Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 34
Caleb Spencer Mixed Cat 4B Open 4 / 71
Steve Hardman Mixed Cat 4B Open 18 / 71
Ryan Handley Mixed Cat 4B Open 29 / 71
Jason Rassi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 64
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 68 / 64
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 88
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 88
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 88
Tatyana Choolkova Women Cat 4 Open 26 / 29
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 19
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 19
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 19
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 23 / 32
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 63
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 63
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 63

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Robert Cawthorne Men Cat 4 58 / 59
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 59 / 59

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Jason Rassi Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 36
John Lorenz Mixed Cat 4B Open 7 / 73
Steve Hardman Mixed Cat 4B Open 15 / 73
James Sneddon Mixed Cat 4B Open 23 / 73
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 18
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 18
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 18
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 54

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Jason Rassi Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 38
Caleb Spencer Mixed Cat 4B Open 11 / 89
James Sneddon Mixed Cat 4B Open 23 / 89
Steve Hardman Mixed Cat 4B Open 31 / 89
Ryan Handley Mixed Cat 4B Open 41 / 89
Robert Haffey Mixed Cat 4B Open 44 / 89
Jeffrey Sheppard Mixed Cat 4B Open 54 / 89
Lawrence House Mixed Cat 4B Open 61 / 89
Robert Curtis Mixed Cat 4B Open 67 / 89
Robert Cawthorne Mixed Cat 4B Open 71 / 89
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 53
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 95
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 95
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 95
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 25
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 25
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 38
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 56
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 56
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 56

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Category 3 9 / 9

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 22 / 63
Andy Clark Mixed Cat 4B Open 2 / 98
Caleb Spencer Mixed Cat 4B Open 6 / 98
Steve Hardman Mixed Cat 4B Open 34 / 98
John Lorenz Mixed Cat 4B Open 37 / 98
Robert Curtis Mixed Cat 4B Open 76 / 98
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 36
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 76
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 76
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 72 / 76
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 100
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 100
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 87 / 100
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 29

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Kelli Richter Women Pro/1/2 19-29 16 / 22
Gina Kenny Women Category 3 19-29 10 / 12

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Caleb Spencer Mixed Cat 4B Open 10 / 95
James Sneddon Mixed Cat 4B Open 24 / 95
John Lorenz Mixed Cat 4B Open 25 / 95
Ryan Handley Mixed Cat 4B Open 31 / 95
Richard Lenski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 58
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 98
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 98
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 Open 92 / 98
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 29
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 29
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 29
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 43
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 83
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 83
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 77 / 83

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Category 3 7 / 7

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

John Lorenz Mixed Cat 4B Open 14 / 76
Ryan Handley Mixed Cat 4B Open 39 / 76
Robert Cawthorne Mixed Cat 4B Open 69 / 76
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 89
James Sneddon Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 89
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 55 / 89
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 100 / 89
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 23
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 23
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 23
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 67
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 66 / 67

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 2/3 25 / 25

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

John Lorenz Mixed Cat 4B Open 5 / 48
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 19
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 19
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 19
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 45
Leah Sanda Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 45
Gina Kenny Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 45

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 2/3 35 / 36

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Alan Stoughton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 30
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 6
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 6
Alan Stoughton Men ELIMINATOR SPRINTS Open 2 / 8
Gina Kenny Mixed ELIMINATOR SPRINTS Open 2 / 2

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Caleb Spencer Mixed Cat 4B Open 21 / 85
Ryan Handley Mixed Cat 4B Open 26 / 85
Gina Kenny Mixed Cat 4B Open 55 / 85
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 99
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 99
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 99
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 89 / 99
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 25
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 25
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 25
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 70 / 75

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Alan Stoughton Men Elite Category 4 27 / 60

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 95
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 95
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 95
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 95
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4 Open 109 / 95
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4B Open 20 / 100
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B Open 22 / 100
John Lorenz Men Cat 4B Open 34 / 100
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4B Open 35 / 100
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4B Open 65 / 100
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4B Open 73 / 100
Kelli Richter Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 30
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 30
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 30
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 77
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 90 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Cory Brown Men Cat 2/3 48 / 92
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 54 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Cory Brown Men Cat 2/3 53 / 94
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 22 / 36

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Steve Hardman Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 7 / 19
John Lorenz Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 9 / 19
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 10 / 16
Robert Haffey Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 11 / 16
Robert Curtis Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 15 / 16
Alan Stoughton Men Elite Category 4 19-29 11 / 52
Robert Curtis Men Elite Category 4 19-29 49 / 52

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Connor Sanda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 24
Alan Stoughton Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 98
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 98
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 98
Steve Hardman Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 98
Robert Haffey Men Cat 4 Open 74 / 98
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4B Open 4 / 90
John Lorenz Men Cat 4B Open 13 / 90
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4B Open 39 / 90
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4B Open 84 / 90
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 26
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 26
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 26
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 88
Cory Brown Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 88

Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 3

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Gina Kenny Women 35-39 14 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Master 35-39 12 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Gina Kenny Women OPEN Non-Championshi 12 / 23

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Gina Kenny Women Cat 2/3 1 / 2

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Sue Semaszczuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 41
Leah Sanda Women Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Gina Kenny Women Cat 2/3 4 / 7
John Reiker Men Cat 2/3 55 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Gina Kenny Women Women Category 3 19-29 8 / 9

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Gina Kenny Women Women Category 3 19-29 9 / 10

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 35 / 88
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4B 52 / 88
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Gina Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 56 / 70
Gina Kenny Men Cat 4 84 / 97

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 2/3 24 / 29
Gina Kenny Men - Cat 3 32 / 39
Jason Rassi Men - UCI Elite C1 29 / 31

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 2/3 28 / 36
Kyle Fleener Men - Cat 3 3 / 71

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Gina Kenny Women - Cat 2/3 27 / 33
Kyle Fleener Men - Cat 3 5 / 73

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 21 / 61

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 11 / 28
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4B 13 / 28
Jason Steeno Men Cat 4B 24 / 28
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 17 / 28
Arron Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 14
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 9

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 23 / 33
Matthew Archer Men Cat 4 95 / 82

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 62 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4B 17 / 74
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4B 20 / 74
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 25 / 74
Lawrence House Men Cat 4B 55 / 74
Bruce Vankessel Men Cat 4B 81 / 74
Kyle Fleener Men Cat 3 14 / 68
Thomas Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 58 / 55
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 34 / 79
Arron Hampton Men Cat 4 57 / 79

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 27 / 90
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4B 40 / 90
Bruce Vankessel Men Cat 4B 51 / 90
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4B 65 / 90
Lawrence House Men Cat 4B 71 / 90
Jason Steeno Men Cat 4B 107 / 90
Karrie Ozyuk Women Cat 4 40 / 40
Thomas Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 59 / 58
James Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 34
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 34
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 59 / 96

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Matthew Archer Men Cat 4B 37 / 88
Bruce Vankessel Men Cat 4B 58 / 88
Jason Steeno Men Cat 4B 104 / 88
Kyle Fleener Men Cat 3 11 / 70
Thomas Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 72 / 77
James Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 34
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 24 / 34
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 48 / 86
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 79 / 86

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4B 17 / 99
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 30 / 99
Lawrence House Men Cat 4B 72 / 99
Matthew Archer Men Cat 4B 108 / 99
Karrie Ozyuk Women Cat 4 37 / 41
Thomas Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 63 / 70
James Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 37
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 37
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 41 / 99
Caleb Spencer Men Cat 4 52 / 99

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Bruce Vankessel Men Cat 4B 58 / 79
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 54 / 69
James Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 31
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 23 / 31
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 38 / 81
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 62 / 81

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 9 / 43
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4B 24 / 43
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Kyle Fleener Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Kyle Fleener Men Cat 3 21 / 53
Thomas Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 57 / 50
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 24
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 38 / 74
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 72 / 74

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 10
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 19 / 86
Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4B 60 / 86
Gina Kenny Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 30 / 37
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 52 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 16 / 94
Thomas Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 72 / 92
James Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 33
Barron Gira Men Cat 4 38 / 98
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 80 / 98

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Cory Brown Men Cat 4 20 / 68
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 28 / 68
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 65 / 68
Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Karrie Ozyuk Women Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Brian Karlow Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 35 / 64

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Ryan Handley Men Cat 4 50 / 81
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 70 / 81
Gina Kenny Women Cat 3/4 40 / 40

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Jeffrey Sheppard Men Cat 4B 45 / 90
Thomas Kenny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 86 / 99
James Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 44
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 42 / 44
Jesse Young Men Cat 4 47 / 96
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 80 / 96

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Thomas Kenny M 30+ 10 / 8

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Ken Muszynski Men Masters 50-99 24 / 39
Kyle Fleener Men Cat 3 86 / 82

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Matthew Archer Men Cat 4B 101 / 90
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 50-99 20 / 32
Kyle Fleener Men Cat 3 9 / 47

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Matthew Archer Men Cat 4B 25 / 83
Karrie Ozyuk Women Cat 4 23 / 35
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 50-99 16 / 28
Robert Curtis Men Masters 30-99 52 / 61

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Matthew Archer Men Cat 4B 26 / 63
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 31 / 63
Robert Curtis Men Masters 30-99 52 / 49
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 100 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Ken Muszynski Men Cat 4B 32 / 66
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 46 / 66
Lawrence House Men Cat 4B 56 / 66
Karrie Ozyuk Women Cat 4 22 / 36
James Anderson Men Masters 50-99 11 / 33
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 50-99 21 / 33
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Ryan Handley Men Masters 30-99 59 / 64
Tim Speciale Men Cat 4 8 / 72
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 4 52 / 72

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

James Anderson Men Masters 50-99 8 / 37
Robert Curtis Men Masters 30-99 74 / 82
Tim Speciale Men Cat 4 15 / 70

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 4B 21 / 75
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 32 / 75
Steven Levernier Men Junior 15-18 11 / 12
Jared Craft Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 43 / 45
James Anderson Men Masters 50-99 6 / 33
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 50-99 23 / 33
Robert Curtis Men Masters 30-99 57 / 65
Scott Knoepke Men Masters 30-99 75 / 65
Ken Muszynski Men Cat 4 59 / 74

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Knoepke Men Cat 4B 15 / 72
Matthew Archer Men Cat 4B 37 / 72
Karrie Ozyuk Women Cat 4 31 / 43
Steven Levernier Men Junior 15-18 12 / 16
James Anderson Men Masters 50-99 12 / 40
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 50-99 25 / 40
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 55 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Tim Speciale Men Cat 4B 2 / 52
Matthew Archer Men Cat 4B 23 / 52
Lawrence House Men Cat 4B 40 / 52
Jared Craft Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Ken Muszynski Men Masters 50-99 15 / 27
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 39 / 35
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 55 / 60
Tim Speciale Men Cat 4 77 / 60

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Tim Speciale Men Cat 4B 7 / 67
Ryan Handley Men Cat 4B 35 / 67
Matthew Archer Men Cat 4B 84 / 67
Jared Craft Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Scott Knoepke Men Masters 30-99 44 / 76
Robert Curtis Men Masters 30-99 64 / 76
Ryan Handley Men Masters 30-99 66 / 76
Scott Knoepke Men Cat 4 38 / 67
Robert Curtis Men Cat 4 57 / 67

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Jared Craft Men Cat 3 46 / 64

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Scott Knoepke Men 4 25 / 75
Robert Curtis Men 4 54 / 75
Jared Craft Men Cat 4b 2 / 74

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ryan Handley 115
Katie Isermann 104
Gina Kenny 93
Nicholas Pomella 68
Pj Cavoto jr 67
Sarah Szefi 66
Kaitlyn Bowden 65
Andrew Lowe 54
Steve Hardman 53
Anthony Mikos 49
Kelli Richter 47
Aaron Byrnes 44
Amelia Van maldegiam 44
Barron Gira 41
Robert Curtis 41
Terry Ogrady 41
Martin Bell 40
Eric Stuck 40
Kurt Bentsen 39
Christine Thornburg 38
Leah Sanda 38
Randall Swanson 34
Jon Smail 32
John Cline 31
Ken Muszynski 30
Monica Rice 30
Lindsay Zucco 29
John Meyer 28
Andrew Curtis 28
Alex Edwards 27
Jeremy Ostrowski 27
Jason Holly 27
Douglas Pettay 25
Ruairi Brady 24
Robert Haffey 23
Arthur Oneil 22
Richard Lenski 22
Peter Britton 22
Jeff Gabbard 22
Sydney Guagliardo 21
Caleb Spencer 20
Brad Mitchell 19
Ashley Cova 19
Katherine Schafer 18
Alan Stoughton 18
Jon Crane 18
Meredith Peterson 17
Sue Semaszczuk 16
Robert Cawthorne 16
Eric Scharlow 15
Shane Mcquillan 14
Matt Sebo 14
Cory Brown 14
Joan Hanscom 14
Natalie Pendergrass 14
Eric Shivvers 14
John Boggs 14
Young Son 14
Scott Ross 13
Giordano Guagliardo 13
John Lorenz 13
John Neal 13
Matt Howley 12
Gary Dicicco 11
Geoffrey Siepker 11
James Sneddon 11
Vincci Fung 11
William Barnes 10
James Anderson 10
Jeffrey Sheppard 10
Arianna Schafer 10
Matthew Archer 9
Connor Sanda 9
Jared Craft 9
Molly Shough 8
Jason Rassi 8
Jeff Bernaeyge 8
Kyle Fleener 8
Thomas Kenny 8
Owen Neal 7
Jennifer Harrison 7
Jeannie Kuhajek 7
Gregory Kick 7
Jesse Young 7
Lawrence House 7
Michael Matson 7
Bruce Vankessel 6
Karrie Ozyuk 6
Kevin Pietka 6
Steven Dickerson 6
Steven Benni 6
Matthew Handley 6
Stephen Baldwin 6
Mark Nowack 5
Scott Knoepke 5
Cathy Frampton 5
Tim Speciale 5
Carter Smott 5
Sachin Diwan 5
Arron Hampton 4