Log In

Team Overview: Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford Power

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Adam Saban Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Peter Oien Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Molly Clark Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 22

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Adam Saban Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Peter Oien Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Molly Clark Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 18 / 25

MN State Championship CX Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Molly Clark Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Alonzo Christensen Men Cat 3 6 / 7

MN State Championship CX Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Patrick Lalley Men Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Jacqueline Palfy Women Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Molly Clark Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Alonzo Christensen Men U-23 1 / 3

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Alonzo Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 19
Peter Oien Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 19
Molly Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Alonzo Christensen Men Open Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Patrick Lalley Men Masters 45 4 / 4

Elmwood Forest CX (Oct 21 2018)

Jacqueline Palfy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Genevive Klemond Women junior 10-17 18 / 9
Jack Klemond Men junior 10-17 13 / 10
Peter Oien Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Alonzo Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Molly Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Jacqueline Palfy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Patrick Lalley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Jacqueline Palfy Women Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Molly Clark Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Alonzo Christensen Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Peter Oien Men Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Genevive Klemond Women Junior 10 / 10
Jack Klemond Men Junior 15 / 16

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Patrick Lalley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 66
Jacqueline Palfy Women Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Molly Clark Women Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Genevive Klemond Women Junior 8 / 8
Jack Klemond Men Junior 24 / 24
Alonzo Christensen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Adam Saban Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 32 / 37

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Jacqueline Palfy Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6
Patrick Lalley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Patrick Lalley Master 45+ Open 30 / 14

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Genevive Klemond Women Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 4
Jack Klemond Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 8
Jacqueline Palfy Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Patrick Lalley Master 45+ Open 13 / 19