Log In

Team Overview: Eliel Factory Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Infestation (Dec 4 2022)

Rob Hunt Master Men A 45+ 12 / 19

CCCX #1 Manzanita (Nov 27 2022)

Rob Hunt Masters Men A 45+ Master 9 / 12

MFG #6 - Woodland Park (Nov 20 2022)

Matt Mallet Cat 3 Men 40+ 19 / 48

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Lucas Pozzetta Men Cat 4/5 1 / 74
Michael Ravenelle Men Cat 4/5 21 / 74

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Michael Ravenelle Cat 4 / Novice Men 34 / 96

HCC 25th CX Anniversary Race p/b Hampshire Cycle Club (Nov 5 2022)

Matt Keon Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 3 / 36

Surf City Cyclo-X CX2: All Hallow's Cross (Oct 30 2022)

Rob Hunt Master Men A 45+ 9 / 11

'Cross Crusade - Cascade Locks Day 2 (Oct 30 2022)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ 15 / 15

Surf City Cyclo-X CX1: All Hallow's Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Rob Hunt Master Men A 45+ 11 / 19

'Cross Crusade - Cascade Locks Day 1 (Oct 29 2022)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ 10 / 16

'Cross Crusade - PIR Infield (Oct 23 2022)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ 7 / 29

Pumpkin Cross p/b Serpentijn Art and Athletics (Oct 22 2022)

Matt Keon Men Category 4 Elite 22 / 48
Matt Keon Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 8 / 57

'Cross Crusade - Heron Lakes (Oct 16 2022)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ 9 / 28

BossCross (Oct 15 2022)

Michael Ravenelle Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Lucas Pozzetta Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 - River Walk Park (Oct 9 2022)

Rob Hunt Men A45+ 7 / 11

2022 Minuteman CX (Oct 9 2022)

Lucas Pozzetta Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Michael Ravenelle Men Cat 3/4 25 / 46

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Jonathan Carmack Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 68

Mare Island PedalFest (Sep 25 2022)

Rob Hunt Master Men A 45+ 3 / 9

Battle of Waterloo p/b Trek Midwest and 801 W Madison (Sep 25 2022)

Matt Keon Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 40
Matt Keon Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 43

VSRTCX 2022 (Sep 24 2022)

Rob Hunt Master A Men 45+ 5 / 15

Tree House CX (Sep 18 2022)

Michael Ravenelle Cat 3/4 Men & Junior Boys 13-18 21 / 65

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Ethan Doherty Men Cat2 5 / 12

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Ethan Doherty Men Cat2 6 / 11

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Michael Ravenelle Men Amateur Cat 4/5 30 / 66

Cascade Cross: Cornwall Park (Feb 12 2022)

William Kingman Master Men B (40+) 6 / 15

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 20
William Kingman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 19

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Lucas Pozzetta Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75

Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw (Nov 14 2021)

Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 15
William Kingman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 19

Diablo Woodland Cross (Nov 13 2021)

Daniel Naef Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 8
Daniel Naef Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 5 / 10
Adam Steineke Men Category 4/5 Elite 26 / 31

Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park (Nov 7 2021)

Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 18
William Kingman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 8 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Thomas Pease Men Cat 4 79 / 89

Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom (Oct 31 2021)

Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 8 / 19

Orchard Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Lucas Pozzetta Men Cat 4/5 4 / 72

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 15
William Kingman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 17

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 17 2021)

Lucas Pozzetta Men 5 u45 2 / 11

Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake (Oct 10 2021)

Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 13
William Kingman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 15

Minuteman CX (Oct 10 2021)

Lucas Pozzetta Men Cat 4/5 14 / 55

Zaldercross (Oct 3 2021)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ Open 6 / 15

Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen (Oct 3 2021)

Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 21
William Kingman Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 32

Heiser Farms CX (Oct 2 2021)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ Open 7 / 16

Vanport CX (Sep 25 2021)

Erik Goodfriend Masters Open 60+ 6 / 21

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

William Kingman Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 18 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 18 2021)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ Open 7 / 15

Can Chaser CX (Sep 11 2021)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ Open 3 / 12

Cross-Shooshko (Sep 11 2021)

Daniel Naef Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 14

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Thomas Pease Novice/Beginners (Cat 5) Men 21 / 26

Hawkes Creek Cross | Georgia Cyclocross Finals (Dec 8 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men CAT 3 9 / 14

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 7 2019)

Chris Patterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23

SoCalCross #14: Santa Cross Series Finale (Dec 7 2019)

Michael Negrete MASTER Men 45+ A (CX1-5) 5 / 9

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Nov 30 2019)

Chris Patterson Men Master 40+ 42 / 22

NCCX Race #11 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 8 / 11

NCCX Race #10 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 1 (Nov 23 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Jim Bilotto Men Cat 2/3 34 / 39

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 15 / 22

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men CAT 3 12 / 17

Boundary Waters (Oct 27 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men 3 12 / 15

SoCalCross #5: Spooky Cross Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Jerold Corpus Men C - AM (CX4-5) 7 / 9
Celin Sanchez FIRST TIMER WMN - 1 LAP 1 / 1
Jerold Corpus FIRST TIMER - 1 LAP 1 / 1

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 20 2019)

Chris Patterson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39

GPJO (Oct 19 2019)

Adam Steineke Masters 35+ Category 4/5 26 / 27
Adam Steineke Elite Category 4/5 50 / 51

Elks Aidmore CX Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 10 / 13

Elks Aidmore CX Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 6 / 12

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Duane Howell Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 48 / 58

Grant Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 15 / 21

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Sep 29 2019)

Jim Bilotto Men Cat 3 10 / 21

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Joel Rierson Men SS 6 / 15

UTCX #2 Draper CX Park (Sep 21 2019)

Kyle Gray Men B - Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Adam Steineke Men Cat 4/5 115 / 119

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 7 2019)

Adam Steineke Category 4/5 45 / 45

SoCalCross #13: Santa Cross Weekend Day 1 - Moreno Valley (Dec 15 2018)

Michael Negrete W4 SAT: MASTERS Men 45+ A ( 1-5) 6 / 10

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Jake Orness Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 111

SoCalCross #10- CXOC Sunday (Dec 3 2018)

Michael Negrete MASTER Men 45+ A (CX1-5) 6 / 12
Lorenzo Letti Men C Beginner - AM (CX4-5 5 / 15

SoCalCross #7 - MoVal CX Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Michael Negrete MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 1 / 17

SoCalCross #6 - MoVal CX Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Michael Negrete MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 1 / 21

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Jake Orness Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 69

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Ryan Schmeling Men Cat 4/5 65 / 128

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Jamie Hibell Men Masters 40+ 23 / 40

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Jamie Hibell Men Masters 40+ 26 / 48

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Nico Smith Men INDUSTRY 33 / 45

Oklahoma State Championship (Dec 17 2017)

Ryan Hulseberg Men Cat 4/5 5 / 24

Waco Wonderland CX Challenge (Dec 3 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Crossfire CX - Tennessee State Champs (Dec 3 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Waco Wonderland CX Challenge (Dec 2 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Patrick La petina Men C - AM (45) 10 / 20
Jake Orness Masters Men 45+ A (1-5) 16 / 18

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Patrick La petina Men Cat 4/5 C 7 / 14
Patrick La petina Men Cat 3/4/5 B 20 / 29

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Robert Loafman Single Speed 23 / 30
Robert Loafman Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 24

Cross the Harpeth Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8

SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday (Nov 11 2017)

Patrick La petina Men Cat 4/5 C 15 / 21
Patrick La petina Men Cat 3/4/5 B 21 / 30

Cross the Harpeth Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

Patrick La petina Men Cat 3/4/5 B 42 / 49

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Mud, Gears, and Tears (Nov 5 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Jake Orness Men Wave 6 10 / 70

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jake Orness Men Wave 8 4 / 81
Amie Miller Women Wave 2 10 / 14

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4-5 17 / 26

SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville (Oct 29 2017)

Jose Moreno-pinete Men C (CX4-5) Beginner - PM 7 / 17
Jose Moreno-pinete Men C Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 5 / 25

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9

GPoTX - BCRCX (Oct 21 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

MOAB CX (Oct 15 2017)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale! (Oct 8 2017)

Robert Loafman Men Single Speed 7 / 16

Tri-Star CX Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Amie Miller Women C Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Thunder Cross (Oct 1 2017)

Robert Loafman Men Single Speed 12 / 16

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 1 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Tri-Star CX Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Amie Miller Women C Cat 4/5 6 / 9

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Race 7 (Sep 30 2017)

Robert Loafman Men Single Speed 6 / 11

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Patrick La petina Men Cat 4/5 70 / 93

Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 6 (Sep 24 2017)

Robert Loafman Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 9 / 37
Robert Loafman Men Single Speed 3 / 16

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 24 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Patrick La petina Men Cat 4/5 104 / 124
Jake Orness Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 83

Organic Farm Cross- Race 5 of the BHB Cross Central Series (Sep 23 2017)

Robert Loafman Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 28 / 29

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2017)

Joel Rierson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Patrick La petina Men Open 83 / 106

Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC race 4 (Sep 17 2017)

Robert Loafman Men Single Speed 5 / 15

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Robert Loafman Men Single Speed 14 / 19

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Robert Loafman Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 44 / 44
Robert Loafman Men 4/5 39 / 47

Cross the Harpeth Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4 3 / 3

Cross the Harpeth Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Amie Miller Women Cat 4 2 / 3

Crossfire CX 2016 (Dec 11 2016)

Amie Miller Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5