Log In

Team Overview: INTENT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 9 2018)

Ray Baniewicz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Patrick Martin Men Cat 4/5 33 / 96
Kevin Ramos santillan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 96
Luke Rusznica Men Cat 4/5 78 / 96
Kevin Ramos santillan Men Cat 4 39 / 71
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 23 / 41
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ 142 / 71
Luke Rusznica Men Masters 35+ 77 / 40

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Tina Madland Women Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 19 / 28
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ 999 / 50
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 12 / 34
Luke Rusznica Men Masters 35+ 29 / 34
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 29 / 54
Luke Rusznica Men Cat 4/5 46 / 54
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 17 / 28

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 15 / 27
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ 31 / 45
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 18 / 32
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 20 / 31

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 26 / 40
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ 33 / 64
Michael Pero Men Cat 4 19 / 59
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 18 / 35

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

John Bowie Cat 4 Men 11 / 38

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 16 / 23
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 27 / 36
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ 31 / 53

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 7 / 11

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Rick Schopp Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 50 / 96

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Sandra Morris Women Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Kyle Millns Men Open Single Speed 49 / 57
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 25 / 40
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ 29 / 61
Luke Rusznica Men Masters 35+ 36 / 40
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 20 / 100
Ray Baniewicz Men Cat 4/5 52 / 100
Luke Rusznica Men Cat 4/5 61 / 100
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 90 / 100
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 50 / 71
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 63 / 71
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Oliver Morris Open Junior 9-14 58 / 64

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 999 / 32
Rick Schopp Men Open Single Speed 999 / 46
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 31 / 47
Paul Castellvi Men Masters 55+ 999 / 47
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ 41 / 70
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 11 / 42
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 28 / 42
Luke Rusznica Men Cat 4/5 82 / 104
Michael Pero Men Cat 4 14 / 80
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 25 / 52

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Maryann Sedor Women Open Single Speed 11 / 11
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Tina Madland Women Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Rick Schopp Men Open Single Speed 14 / 63
Kyle Millns Men Open Single Speed 57 / 63
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 22 / 42
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 27 / 47
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 35 / 47
Michael Pero Men Cat 4 11 / 81
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 63 / 81
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 21 / 43
John Cuervo Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Nichie Schaeffer Women Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Kyle Millns Men Open Single Speed 37 / 41
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 26 / 40
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 10 / 44
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 36 / 44
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 64 / 71
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 18 / 36

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Alex Nemeth Men Masters 35+ Cat3 10 / 16

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4 16 / 25

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Michael Pero Men Cat 4-5 225 / 115
Michael Pero Men Cat 4 17 / 88
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 84 / 88
John Cuervo Men Cat 1-23 12 / 31
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3-4 14 / 31
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 3-4 23 / 31
John Cuervo Men Cat 3 4 / 56
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 16 / 56
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 43 / 56
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4-5 2 / 32
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4-5 11 / 32
Rick Schopp Men SingleSpeed 6 / 61
Ray Baniewicz Men SingleSpeed 51 / 61
Kyle Millns Men SingleSpeed 54 / 61
Craig Mckenzie Men Master 55+ 26 / 45
Rick Schopp Men Master 35+ 21 / 62
Matthew Stokwisz Men Master 35+ 44 / 62

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Melissa Zammit Women Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Matthew Stokwisz Men Masters 35+ 48 / 58
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 52 / 58
Michael Pero Men Cat 4/5 8 / 108
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 24 / 108
Michael Pero Men Cat 4 8 / 88
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 47 / 88
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 45 / 48
Gregory Nash Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Jonathan Vota Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open 19 / 27
John Bowie Open 21 / 27
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Single Speed Open 6 / 28

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Category 3 22 / 23

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Kelly Phuah Women Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 3/4 30 / 55
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 12 / 80
John Bowie Open Single Speed 34 / 80
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 72 / 80
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 25 / 52
Jonathan Vota Men Masters 35+ 16 / 65
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ 51 / 65
Patrick Martin Men Cat 4/5 57 / 114
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 82 / 114
John Bowie Men Cat 4 9 / 94
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 75 / 94
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 86 / 94
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 11 / 72
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 45 / 72

Region Riot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 4 / 8

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 9 / 51
John Bowie Open Single Speed 11 / 51
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 23 / 36
Simon Phuah Men Masters 45+ 36 / 58
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 2 / 76
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 35 / 76
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 65 / 76
John Bowie Men Cat 4 2 / 74
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 2 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Rick Schopp Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 47 / 48

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Kelly Phuah Women Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Jeana Pietrus Women Cat 4/5 999 / 30
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 9 / 49
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 44 / 49
Simon Phuah Men Masters 45+ 35 / 54
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 30 / 39
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 62
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 55 / 62
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 28 / 52
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Alex Castano Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 3 / 48
Rick Schopp Open Single Speed 14 / 48
John Bowie Open Single Speed 17 / 48
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 34 / 48
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 18 / 30
Simon Phuah Men Masters 45+ 33 / 56
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 15 / 83
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 35 / 83
John Bowie Men Cat 4 23 / 67
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 55 / 67
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 1 / 40
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Alex Castano Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 49 / 63
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 52 / 63
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 56 / 63
Alex Castano Single Speed Open 1 / 48
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Single Speed Open 2 / 48
Rick Schopp Single Speed Open 13 / 48
Kyle Millns Single Speed Open 41 / 48
Alex Castano Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 2 / 40
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 69
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 32 / 69
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 12 / 54
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ 24 / 54
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 42 / 54

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 3/4 34 / 51
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 46 / 51
Rick Schopp Open Single Speed 5 / 59
Jonathan Vota Open Single Speed 9 / 59
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 13 / 59
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 45 / 59
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 55 / 59
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 19 / 35
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 16 / 56
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ 25 / 56
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 49 / 56
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 43 / 119
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 53 / 119
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 88 / 119
Katerina Crivello Men Cat 4/5 102 / 119
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 113 / 119
Jeana Pietrus Men Cat 4/5 117 / 119
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 59 / 81
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 62 / 81
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 65 / 81
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 67 / 81
Alex Castano Men Cat 3 1 / 54
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 14 / 54
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 32 / 54
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 35 / 54
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 52 / 54
Alex Castano Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 999 / 39
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Alex Castano Open Single Speed 2 / 59
Rick Schopp Open Single Speed 5 / 59
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 8 / 59
Jonathan Vota Open Single Speed 16 / 59
John Bowie Open Single Speed 31 / 59
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 20 / 38
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 38 / 53
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ 40 / 53
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 999 / 53
Jonathan Vota Men Masters 35+ 999 / 53
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 24 / 97
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 97
Katerina Crivello Men Cat 4/5 69 / 97
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 71 / 97
John Bowie Men Cat 4 25 / 73
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 42 / 73
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 65 / 73
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Alex Castano Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Andres Gutierrez Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Category 3 5 / 24
Andres Gutierrez Category 4 32 / 34
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 18

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Alex Castano Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 34
Charlotte Erickson Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 31
Maryann Sedor Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 31
Katerina Crivello Women Open Cat4/5 22 / 31
Jeana Pietrus Women Open Cat4/5 28 / 31
Corey Anderson Men Open Cat4/5 93 / 109
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 7 / 51
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 34 / 51
Bryan Mcclaran Men Open Cat4 71 / 74
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 20 / 34
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Open Cat3 14 / 49
Rick Schopp Singlespeed 6 / 68
Alex Castano Singlespeed 9 / 68
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Singlespeed 11 / 68
Kyle Millns Singlespeed 56 / 68
Charlotte Erickson Women Open Cat3/4 24 / 33
Maryann Sedor Women Open Cat3/4 31 / 33

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Rick Schopp Open Single Speed 3 / 62
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 7 / 62
Jonathan Vota Open Single Speed 13 / 62
Alex Castano Open Single Speed 17 / 62
John Bowie Open Single Speed 32 / 62
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 17 / 39
Jonathan Vota Men Masters 35+ 15 / 55
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 30 / 55
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 999 / 55
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 23 / 120
Katerina Crivello Men Cat 4/5 106 / 120
Corey Anderson Men Cat 4/5 110 / 120
John Bowie Men Cat 4 22 / 90
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 75 / 90
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 13 / 46
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 24 / 46
Alex Castano Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Katerina Crivello Women Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 3/4 34 / 44
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Alex Castano Open Single Speed 7 / 88
Rick Schopp Open Single Speed 11 / 88
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 12 / 88
John Bowie Open Single Speed 37 / 88
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 52 / 88
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 58 / 88
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 55+ 23 / 42
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 15 / 55
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ 24 / 55
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 25 / 55
Alex Castano Men Cat 4/5 1 / 124
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 124
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 999 / 124
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 999 / 124
Alex Castano Men Cat 4 1 / 101
John Bowie Men Cat 4 21 / 101
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 27 / 101
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 41 / 101
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 71 / 101
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 79 / 101
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 90 / 101
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 48 / 53

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Rick Schopp Men Singlespeed Open 30 / 69
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 5 2 / 5
Andres Gutierrez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 30

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 38 / 124
Alex Castano Men Cat 4/5 120 / 124
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Open 48 / 90
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Singlespeed Open 21 / 66
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 5 5 / 12
Andres Gutierrez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 42

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Alex Castano Men Open 11 / 106
Rick Schopp Men Open 65 / 106
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Singlespeed Open 16 / 48

Patriot CX17 (Sep 17 2017)

Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 5 13 / 31
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Andres Gutierrez Men FAT BIKE 3 / 4
Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Charlotte Erickson Women Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open Single Speed 7 / 70
Jonathan Vota Open Single Speed 13 / 70
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 47 / 70
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 59 / 70
Jonathan Vota Men Masters 35+ 14 / 77
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ 23 / 77
Sean Seamon Men Masters 35+ 41 / 77
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 132
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 103 / 132
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4 3 / 94
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 24 / 94
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 36 / 94
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 69 / 94
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 82 / 94
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 47 / 52

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Category 4 9 / 41

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 27 2017)

Anna Henschel Women Open Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Katerina Crivello Women Open Cat 4/5 18 / 44

Half Acre Cycling's CX Eliminator (Aug 26 2017)

Bryan Mcclaran Men C Open 28 / 29
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men B Open 8 / 25
Sean Seamon Men B Open 17 / 25
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Open SS/Mixed 1 / 7

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 21 / 42
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 28 / 42
Kennen Hootman Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 12 / 40
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 26 / 56
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 31 / 56
Joseph Lee Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 17 / 25

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 18 / 42
Rick Schopp Open Single Speed 13 / 57
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 41 / 57
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 42 / 57
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 15 / 52
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 25 / 93
Monte Martin Men Cat 4/5 43 / 93
Monte Martin Men Cat 4 38 / 107
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 89 / 107
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 93 / 107
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 999 / 56

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Kennen Hootman Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Kennen Hootman Elite Cat 3 27 / 30

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 999 / 38
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 18 / 53
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 999 / 43
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Joseph Lee Men Cat 4/5 69 / 75
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Jonathan Vota Open Single Speed 12 / 56
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 32 / 56
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 51 / 56
Jonathan Vota Men Masters 35+ 10 / 48
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 14 / 48
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 29 / 86
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 41 / 86
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4/5 50 / 86
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4 65 / 87
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 71 / 87
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 75 / 87
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 76 / 87
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 35 / 49
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 999 / 49
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Jonathan Vota Open Single Speed 9 / 51
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 30 / 51
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 42 / 51
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 15 / 38
Jonathan Vota Men Masters 35+ 17 / 38
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 44 / 81
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 43 / 78
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 65 / 78
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 42 / 48
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 25 / 40
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 31 / 56
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 47 / 56
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 13 / 44
Monte Martin Men Cat 4 34 / 68
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 60 / 68
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 63 / 68
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 37 / 56
Jonathan Vota Open Single Speed 15 / 66
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 34 / 66
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 53 / 66
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 18 / 42
Jonathan Vota Men Masters 35+ 19 / 42
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 105
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 37 / 105
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 81 / 105
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 99 / 105
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 35 / 99
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 62 / 99
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 87 / 99
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 88 / 99
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 15 / 63
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 24 / 63
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 45 / 63
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 40 / 92
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 87 / 92
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4 89 / 92
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 16 / 66
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 36 / 133
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 109 / 133
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 127 / 133
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 131 / 133
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 37 / 58
Kennen Hootman Single Speed Open 22 / 55
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 34 / 57
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 35 / 57
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 48 / 57

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Kennen Hootman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Kennen Hootman Cat 3 37 / 41

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 12 / 96
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4 44 / 96
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 58 / 96
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 61 / 96
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 80 / 96
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 20 / 47
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 4 / 114
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 114
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 39 / 114
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 114
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 57 / 114
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 97 / 114
Kennen Hootman Single Speed Open 44 / 60
Kyle Millns Single Speed Open 51 / 60
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 46 / 51

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 32 / 52
Jonathan Vota Open Single Speed 11 / 63
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 37 / 63
Monte Martin Open Single Speed 51 / 63
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 56 / 63
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 14 / 64
Jonathan Vota Men Masters 35+ 25 / 64
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 4 / 129
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 129
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 52 / 129
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 71 / 129
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 112 / 129
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 7 / 103
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4 33 / 103
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 59 / 103
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 80 / 103
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 85 / 103
Maryann Sedor Men Cat 4 100 / 103
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 999 / 103
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 23 / 62
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 59 / 62
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Kennen Hootman Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Rick Schopp Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Kennen Hootman Elite Cat 3 27 / 36

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 33 / 75
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 54 / 75
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 23 / 58
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 60 / 133
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 116 / 133
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 118 / 133
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 41 / 96
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 66 / 96
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 76 / 96
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 77 / 96
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 44 / 55
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 999 / 55
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Kennen Hootman Men Open Cat3 37 / 63

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Kennen Hootman Men Open Cat3 58 / 58

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 89 / 96
Maryann Sedor Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 4

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 37 / 69
Maryann Sedor Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 4

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 26 / 49
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 23 / 58
Kyle Millns Open Single Speed 49 / 58
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 13 / 65
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 2 / 134
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 134
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 7 / 101
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 4 41 / 101
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 76 / 101
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 82 / 101
Maryann Sedor Men Cat 4 999 / 101
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 41 / 56
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

Dominic Cozzi MEN 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Kennen Hootman MEN 1/2/3/4 19 / 24

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Andres Gutierrez Men Non-Championship 3039 57 / 64

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Monte Martin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 81
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 74 / 81
Kennen Hootman GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 11 / 40
Monte Martin Single Speed Open 25 / 48
Kennen Hootman Single Speed Open 27 / 48
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 3 21 / 29

Miller Chill CX (Dec 13 2015)

Kennen Hootman Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Kennen Hootman Open 11 / 16

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 19 / 48
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 42 / 48
Kennen Hootman Open Single Speed 36 / 66
Rick Schopp Open Single Speed 999 / 66
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 7 / 66
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 9 / 113
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 113
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 20 / 104
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 54 / 104
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 92 / 104
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 25 / 65
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 32 / 65

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 9 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 17 / 48
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 21 / 48
Rick Schopp Men Open Single Speed 17 / 62
Kennen Hootman Men Open Single Speed 30 / 62
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 14 / 64
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 96
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 27 / 96
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 85 / 96
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 12 / 90
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 25 / 90
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4 86 / 90
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 35 / 65
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 27 / 43
Rick Schopp Men Open Single Speed 20 / 56
Kennen Hootman Men Open Single Speed 35 / 56
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 17 / 53
Bella Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 42
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 71
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 55 / 71
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 9 / 66
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 17 / 66

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 14 / 48
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 16 / 48
Rick Schopp Men Open Single Speed 15 / 54
Kennen Hootman Men Open Single Speed 19 / 54
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 16 / 48
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 16 / 93
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 93
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 78 / 93
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 16 / 67
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 23 / 67
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4 65 / 67
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 19 / 60
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 21 / 57
Rick Schopp Men Open Single Speed 21 / 59
Kennen Hootman Men Open Single Speed 33 / 59
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 15 / 59
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 109
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4/5 70 / 109
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4/5 94 / 109
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 100 / 109
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 30 / 97
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4 67 / 97
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4 89 / 97
Maryann Sedor Men Cat 4 93 / 97
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4 999 / 97
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 31 2015)

Kennen Hootman Cat 4/5 5 / 41
John Malloy Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Kennen Hootman Cat 4 9 / 18

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 16 / 45
Kennen Hootman Men Open Single Speed 34 / 61
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 21 / 65
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 127
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 21 / 127
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 100 / 127
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 999 / 127
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 21 / 100
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 27 / 100
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4 84 / 100
Maryann Sedor Men Cat 4 90 / 100
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 21 / 73
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 28 / 82
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4 76 / 82
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 19 / 72
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 109
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 109 / 109
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 29 / 55
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 31 / 55
Kennen Hootman Single Speed Open 23 / 63
Maryann Sedor Single Speed Open 58 / 63
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 27 / 69

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Kennen Hootman Cat 4 23 / 37
Rick Schopp Cat 3 13 / 25
Rick Schopp Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Kennen Hootman Single Speed 16 / 27
Maryann Sedor Single Speed 26 / 27

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 31 / 81
Luther Gulseth Men Masters 35+ 29 / 62
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 62 / 62
Rick Schopp Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 107
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 94 / 107
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 23 / 56
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 32 / 56
Elizabeth Colant Women Cat 4 50 / 56
Kennen Hootman Single Speed Open 20 / 60
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 26 / 67
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 33 / 67

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Maryann Sedor Women Masters 45+ Cat 4 3 / 5

Dan Ryan Woods - Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 10 2015)

Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 28 / 105
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4 30 / 105
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4 97 / 105
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 19 / 75
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 131
Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 15 / 131
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4/5 20 / 131
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 111 / 131
Benjamin Mommer Men Cat 4/5 119 / 131
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 28 / 55
Kennen Hootman Single Speed Open 35 / 70
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 35 / 78

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Kennen Hootman Cat 4 15 / 50
Kennen Hootman Single Speed 18 / 27

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Kennen Hootman Cat 4 12 / 33
Kennen Hootman Single Speed 10 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 100 / 117
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 34 / 71

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 22 / 81
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 84 / 141
Sarah Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 124 / 141
Benjamin Mommer Men Cat 4/5 132 / 141
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 74 / 104
Maryann Sedor Men Cat 4 101 / 104
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 18 / 56
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 21 / 56
Benjamin Mommer Single Speed Open 65 / 68
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 18 / 81
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 46 / 81

Patriot CX (Sep 13 2015)

Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 10 / 10

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 23 2015)

Maryann Sedor Men Masters 30+ 22 / 48

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Simon Phuah Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ 18 / 37
Luther Gulseth Single Speed Open 13 / 31
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 16 / 27

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 10 / 42
Rick Schopp Men Open Single Speed 37 / 72
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 999 / 74
Nick Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 35
Bella Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 35
Carlos Monzon Men Cat 4/5 33 / 116
John Malloy Men Cat 4/5 62 / 116
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4/5 89 / 116
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4 81 / 89
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 30 / 90
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 45 / 90

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 15 / 36

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 20 / 33
Nick Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 30
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4/5 80 / 90
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4 78 / 86
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 23 / 60
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 999 / 60

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Nick Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 24
Bella Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 24
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 19 / 73
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 30 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Nick Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 34
Bella Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 34
Jon Smail Men Cat 4/5 12 / 91
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4/5 79 / 91
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 22 / 67
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4 999 / 67
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 26 / 58
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 38 / 58
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Jon Smail Men Masters 35+ 36 / 58
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 27 / 71
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 3 41 / 66
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 8 / 42
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 18 / 57
Nick Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 37
Bella Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 37
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 26 / 99
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 52

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Jon Smail Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 18

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 7 / 43
Lyssa Colant Women Cat 4 28 / 43
Jennifer Williams Women Cat 4 36 / 43
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 20 / 58
Jon Smail Men Cat 4/5 9 / 91
Michael Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 66 / 91
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 75 / 91
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4/5 79 / 91
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 20 / 94
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4 85 / 94
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4 88 / 94
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 59

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 25 2014)

Bryan Mcclaran Cat 4/5 20 / 66
Luther Gulseth Cat 3 15 / 21

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Jon Smail Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 17

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 13 / 48
Lyssa Colant Women Cat 4 29 / 48
Jennifer Williams Women Cat 4 40 / 48
Nick Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 37
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4/5 40 / 95
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 72 / 95
Nick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 79 / 95
Steve Williams Men Cat 4/5 93 / 95
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 33 / 94
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 38 / 87
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Rick Schopp Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 60

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 20 / 47
Lyssa Colant Women Cat 4 36 / 47
Nick Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 38
Bella Schopp Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 38
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4/5 28 / 93
Nick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 59 / 93
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 67 / 93
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 37 / 95
Maryann Sedor Men Cat 4 90 / 95
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 27 / 90
Rick Schopp Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53

De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 1 / 3

Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Steve Williams Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Jon Smail Men Cat 4 45 / 96
Maryann Sedor Men Cat 4 89 / 96
Rick Schopp Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 62
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 62
Jon Smail Men Cat 4/5 37 / 96
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 65 / 96
Nick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 78 / 96
Nick Schopp Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 29
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 24 / 43
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 49 / 92

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Jon Smail Men Masters 35+ 64 / 92
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 70
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 74 / 100
Dennis Duria Men Cat 4/5 82 / 100
Maryann Sedor Men Cat 4/5 87 / 100
Nick Schopp Junior 9-14 7 / 33
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 21 / 49
Lyssa Colant Women Cat 4 32 / 49

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Luther Gulseth Men Open 1/2/3 24 / 55

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Bella Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 8

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 28
Bella Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 26 / 28
Nick Trusso Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 17

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 23
Bella Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 23
Joseph Miller Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 80
Joseph Miller Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 86
Nick Trusso Men Cat 4/5 Open 65 / 86
Nick Trusso Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 12

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Joseph Miller Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 91
Joseph Miller Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 100

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Joseph Miller Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 96
Joseph Miller Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 98

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 27

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 34
Braxton Bokos Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 34
Rick Schopp Cat 4/5 9 / 101
Maryann Sedor Cat 4/5 101 / 101
Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4 23 / 39

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 26
Joseph Miller Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 96
Joseph Miller Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 99
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4/5 Open 50 / 99

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 41

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 88 / 98

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Rick Schopp Mixed Cat 4B Open 30 / 31
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 49

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Rick Schopp Mixed Cat 4B Open 19 / 95
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 91

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Rick Schopp Mixed Cat 4B Open 22 / 71
Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 16 / 24
Bella Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 23 / 24
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 88

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Rick Schopp Mixed Cat 4B Open 32 / 73
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 73
Bella Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 30 / 30
Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 31 / 30

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Rick Schopp Mixed Cat 4B Open 36 / 89
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 95

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Bella Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 22 / 26
Nick Schopp Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 26 / 26
Rick Schopp Mixed Cat 4B Open 28 / 98
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 100

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Rick Schopp Mixed Cat 4B Open 19 / 48
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 67

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rick Schopp 112
Kennen Hootman 98
Maryann Sedor 61
Kyle Millns 43
Simon Phuah 37
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin 34
Luther Gulseth 29
Bryan Mcclaran 29
Sean Seamon 28
Andres Gutierrez 27
Charlotte Erickson 23
John Bowie 22
Nick Schopp 22
Sarah Gulseth 20
Katerina Crivello 19
Craig Mckenzie 19
Matthew Sedwick 18
Jonathan Vota 17
Gregory Nash 17
Alex Castano 17
Melissa Zammit 16
Jon Smail 15
Bella Schopp 12
Dennis Duria 12
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson 10
Keith Kocunik 8
Joseph Miller 8
Corey Anderson 7
Cristian Rodriguez 7
Michael Pero 7
Mark Misicko 7
Luke Rusznica 7
Jose Rodriguez 7
Monte Martin 6
Alex Nemeth 6
Lyssa Colant 4
Matt Murphy 4
Jeana Pietrus 3
John Cuervo 3
Ray Baniewicz 3
Benjamin Mommer 3
Nick Trusso 3
Joseph Lee 2
Matthew Stokwisz 2
Jennifer Williams 2
Steve Williams 2
John Malloy 2
Kevin Ramos santillan 2
Hassan Najfi 2
Patrick Martin 2
Kelly Phuah 2
Tina Madland 2
Sandra Morris 1
Oliver Morris 1
Paul Castellvi 1
Nichie Schaeffer 1
Anna Henschel 1
Elizabeth Colant 1
Dominic Cozzi 1
Braxton Bokos 1
Carlos Monzon 1
Michael Sullivan 1