Log In

Team Overview: XXXRacing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 29 / 42
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 12 / 45
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 22 / 45
Keith Buescher Men Masters 55+ 39 / 45
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 5 / 52
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 40 / 52
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 35+ 41 / 52
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 2 / 35
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 28 / 93
Keith Buescher Men Cat 4/5 58 / 93
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 70 / 93
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 21 / 107
Scott Rothbarth Men Cat 4 27 / 107
Byron Noll Men Cat 4 68 / 107
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 94 / 107
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 23 / 56
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 33 / 56
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 42 / 56
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur Park (Nov 27 2016)

David Altenburg C Race 8 / 44

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 8 / 48

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Desiree Galeski Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 8 / 38
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 18 / 38
Charles Goldman Men Masters 55+ 28 / 38
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 5 / 43
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 29 / 43
Luke Goldman Open Junior 9-14 16 / 56
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 1 / 33
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 24 / 68
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 52 / 68
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 8 / 43
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 30 / 43
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 9 / 38
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 20 / 38
Charles Goldman Men Masters 55+ 24 / 38
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 4 / 48
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 20 / 48
Luke Goldman Open Junior 9-14 44 / 68
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 1 / 40
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 44 / 86
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 53 / 86
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 56 / 86
Luke Goldman Men Cat 4/5 73 / 86
James Barclay Men Cat 4 58 / 87
David Altenburg Men Cat 4 64 / 87
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Sam Lefebre Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 33

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 9 / 37
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 23 / 37
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 3 / 38
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 25 / 38
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 2 / 26
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 43 / 81
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 56 / 81
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 75 / 81
James Barclay Men Cat 4 42 / 78
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 54 / 78
David Altenburg Men Cat 4 60 / 78
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 69 / 78
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 9 / 48
Solomon Treister Men Cat 3 18 / 48
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 43 / 48
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 9 / 26

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 6 / 36
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 19 / 36
Charles Goldman Men Masters 55+ 24 / 36
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 12 / 44
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 26 / 44
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 3 / 28
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 49 / 85
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 16 / 68
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 42 / 68
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Chris Mcauliffe Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Scott Rothbarth Cat 4 21 / 51
Jared Verbeke Cat 3 5 / 26
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2 5 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 16 / 40

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Gaylord Otte Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 53 / 87

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 25 / 56
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 38 / 56
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Eliot R rosado Open Single Speed 38 / 66
Charles Goldman Men Masters 55+ 24 / 37
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 34 / 37
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ 48 / 67
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 3 / 42
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 28 / 42
Sadie Scheer Open Junior 9-14 40 / 67
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 1 / 34
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 23 / 105
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 68 / 105
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 23 / 99
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 57 / 99
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 71 / 99
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 22 / 63
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 31 / 63
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Kajal Joshi Women OPEN 16 / 25
Trisha Mccullough Women OPEN 25 / 25
David Altenburg Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 13 / 22
David Altenburg Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Gaylord Otte Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 23 / 74

2016 Bubba Lacledes Landing Crossterium (Oct 29 2016)

Keith Buescher Masters 40+/50+ 9 / 14

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Jessica Whiton Women F Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 20 / 92
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 29 / 92
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 46 / 92
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 48 / 92
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 75 / 92
Scott Rothbarth Men Cat 4 90 / 92
Solomon Treister Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 31
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 6 / 66
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 28 / 66
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Scott Rothbarth Men Cat 4/5 9 / 133
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 46 / 133
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 60 / 133
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 123 / 133
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 30 / 65
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 5 / 41
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 16 / 41
Charles Goldman Men Masters 55+ 20 / 41
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 27 / 58
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 33 / 58
Scott Rothbarth Single Speed Open 29 / 55
Eliot R rosado Single Speed Open 31 / 55
Jonathan Dugas Single Speed Open 35 / 55
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 8 / 57
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Solomon Treister Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Jake Buescher Men Cat 3 38 / 57
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 47 / 57
David Hudson Men Cat 3 57 / 57

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

? Henry Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 38 / 55

'Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Jessica Whiton Women F Masters 40-44 1 / 2

Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP (Oct 16 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women F CAT 1/2/3 4 / 15

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 48 / 96
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 53 / 96
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 63 / 96
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 74 / 96
David Altenburg Men Cat 4 75 / 96
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 91 / 96
Solomon Treister Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 29
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 7 / 47
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 63 / 114
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 114 / 114
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 60
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 6 / 36
Charles Goldman Men Masters 55+ 21 / 36
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 22 / 36
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 8 / 53
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 29 / 53
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 38 / 53
Kajal Joshi Women Cat 4 43 / 53
Jennifer Maiorana Women Cat 4 44 / 53
Jonathan Dugas Single Speed Open 41 / 60
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 30 / 51

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Chris Mcauliffe Elite Cat 4 30 / 39
Chris Mcauliffe Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 8 / 49

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 8 / 52
Eliot R rosado Open Single Speed 46 / 63
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 22 / 36
Brian O'halloran Men Masters 45+ 58 / 70
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 8 / 64
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 32 / 64
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 1 / 36
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 54 / 103
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 58 / 103
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 70 / 103
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 11 / 62
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 19 / 62
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 53 / 62
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

Cliff Drive Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Gaylord Otte Masters 50+ 7 / 32

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

David Altenburg Elite Cat 5 11 / 32
Jessica Whiton Women Elite Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Jared Verbeke Elite Cat 3 7 / 36

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 28 / 50
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Eliot R rosado Open Single Speed 35 / 75
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 4 / 35
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 18 / 35
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 8 / 58
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 30 / 58
Achim Rees Men Masters 35+ 42 / 58
Luke Goldman Open Junior 9-14 10 / 52
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 1 / 25
David Altenburg Men Cat 4/5 63 / 133
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 87 / 133
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 127 / 133
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 25 / 96
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 37 / 96
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 48 / 96
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 60 / 96
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 62 / 96
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 15 / 55
Solomon Treister Men Cat 3 31 / 55
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 49 / 55

Indy Cross #2 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 1 2016)

Brian O'halloran Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 17

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Robert Whittier B Men 21 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Masters 30-44 4 / 9
Jared Verbeke Men Open Cat3 31 / 63
David Altenburg Men Masters 35+ Cat5 18 / 36
Brian Piotrowski Men Open Cat1/2 22 / 39
Eliot R rosado Men Masters 35+ Cat3 28 / 30

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Andrew Heidel Men - B 43 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Jessica Whiton Women Open Pro 29 / 30
Jared Verbeke Men Open Cat3 50 / 58
Michael Kirby Men Masters 40-44 32 / 41
David Altenburg Men Masters 35+ Cat5 14 / 36
Courtney O'neill Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 22
Eliot R rosado Men Masters 35+ Cat3 21 / 45

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #5 (Sep 21 2016)

Robert Whittier B Men 20 / 34

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Mcauliffe Men Masters 40+ 2 / 6
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Melissa Kelly Women Masters 35+ Cat 4 2 / 3
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ Open 18 / 27
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 2 13 / 22
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 32 / 60
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 57 / 96
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 6 / 17
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2 16 / 19
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2 19 / 19

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 2 25 / 25
Melissa Kelly Women Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 2
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ Open 16 / 31
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 30 / 69
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 61 / 69
Jessica Whiton Women Elite P/1/2 28 / 31
Eliot R rosado Men Masters 35+ Open 43 / 48
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 53 / 104
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 6 / 20
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2 1 / 13

BACK TO BASICS CX SERIES #4 (Sep 14 2016)

Robert Whittier A Men 35 / 45

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Sarah London Women Cat 4 8 / 49
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 23 / 49
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 28 / 49
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 30 / 49
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36
Eliot R rosado Open Single Speed 33 / 58
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 55+ 1 / 35
Kevin Mallory Men Masters 55+ 23 / 35
John Mitchell Men Masters 55+ 30 / 35
Charles Goldman Men Masters 55+ 32 / 35
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 40 / 76
Chris Mcauliffe Men Masters 45+ 58 / 76
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 45+ 72 / 76
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 8 / 65
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 36 / 65
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 35+ 46 / 65
Kevin Oneill Men Masters 35+ 62 / 65
Luke Goldman Open Junior 9-14 11 / 69
Sadie Scheer Open Junior 9-14 32 / 69
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 1 / 39
Lincoln Scheer Open Junior 15-18 15 / 39
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 10 / 134
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 44 / 134
David Altenburg Men Cat 4/5 59 / 134
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 64 / 134
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 66 / 134
Mike Tobin Men Cat 4/5 87 / 134
Kevin Oneill Men Cat 4/5 101 / 134
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 124 / 134
James Barclay Men Cat 4 19 / 101
Gaylord Otte Men Cat 4 39 / 101
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 40 / 101
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 46 / 101
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 52 / 101
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 55 / 101
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4 71 / 101
Byron Noll Men Cat 4 72 / 101
John Mitchell Men Cat 4 95 / 101
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 15 / 56
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 16 / 56
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 19 / 56
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 47

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Brian O'halloran Elite Cat 5 16 / 34
Arturo Garza-gongora Elite Cat 4 22 / 47
Kevin Mallory Elite Cat 4 27 / 47
Chris Mcauliffe Elite Cat 4 30 / 47
Chris Mcauliffe Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Kevin Mallory Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Jared Verbeke Elite Cat 3 16 / 35

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 28 2016)

Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 35 / 100

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

David Altenburg MEN CAT 4/5 15 / 21
Brian O'halloran MEN CAT 4/5 18 / 21

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Lincoln Scheer Men Junior 13-14 58 / 74
Sadie Scheer Women Junior 11-12 17 / 21
Solomon Treister Men Junior 15-16 55 / 82

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Jessica Whiton Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Gaylord Otte Men Master 60-64 15 / 52
Kevin Mallory Men Master 55-59 75 / 88

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women SINGLE SPEED 8 / 13
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Jessica Whiton Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Gaylord Otte Men Cat 4/5 19 / 81
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 29 / 81
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 81
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 48 / 81
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 51 / 81
Kevin Mallory Men Cat 4/5 73 / 81
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4/5 78 / 81
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Tom Perotti Men Masters 30+ 8 / 15
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 40+ 16 / 41
Chris Mcauliffe Men Masters 40+ 30 / 41
Jessica Whiton Men Masters 40+ 32 / 41
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 40+ 37 / 41
Michael Kirby GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 10 / 40
Jessica Whiton GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/ETC OPEN 31 / 40
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 23 / 29

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Randal Warren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Randal Warren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59

Miller Chill CX (Dec 13 2015)

Chris Mcauliffe Cat 3/4 24 / 26

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Randal Warren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 30 / 48
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 999 / 48
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 64 / 78
John Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 69 / 78
Chris Mcauliffe Men Masters 45+ 70 / 78
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 45+ 77 / 78
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 6 / 66
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 16 / 66
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 44 / 66
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 35+ 62 / 66
Lincoln Scheer Open Junior 9-14 5 / 46
Luke Goldman Open Junior 9-14 21 / 46
Sadie Scheer Open Junior 9-14 29 / 46
Solomon Treister Open Junior 15-18 3 / 26
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 4/5 59 / 113
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 63 / 113
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 4/5 79 / 113
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 104 / 113
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 19 / 104
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 52 / 104
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4 69 / 104
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 26 / 65
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 39 / 65
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 999 / 65
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women MR 35+ 5 / 7
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 5 / 22

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women MR 35+ 4 / 11
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 4 / 29
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 38 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women MR 35+ 4 / 11
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 10 / 26
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 35 / 68

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 29 2015)

Sue Wellinghoff Women B 4 / 16

Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 10 / 48
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 40 / 48
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
John Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 67 / 75
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 45+ 75 / 75
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 5 / 64
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 17 / 64
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 31 / 64
John Mitchell Men Masters 35+ 999 / 64
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 40
Francisco Patel Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 40
Davida Mangiullo Men Open Junior 9-14 36 / 40
Solomon Treister Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 27
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 15-18 17 / 27
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 18 / 27
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 55 / 96
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 27 / 90
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 54 / 90
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 64 / 90
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 14 / 65
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 26 / 65
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 38 / 65
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 39 / 65
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 14 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women Elite Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 13

Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Randy Warren Men Masters 45+ Time Tri Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 5 / 43
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 21 / 43
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 45+ 61 / 61
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 11 / 53
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 18 / 53
John Mitchell Men Masters 35+ 50 / 53
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 51 / 53
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 42
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 42
Francisco Patel Men Open Junior 9-14 37 / 42
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 20
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 4/5 51 / 71
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 66 / 71
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 999 / 71
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 28 / 66
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 49 / 66
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 64 / 66
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 15 / 63
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 16 / 63
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 42 / 63
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 999 / 63
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2/3/Master 35+/U19 21 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 2 / 48
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 8 / 48
Sarah London Women Cat 4 22 / 48
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Sofia Biller Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Juan Victoria Men Open Single Speed 41 / 54
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 57 / 75
Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 63 / 75
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 45+ 73 / 75
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 4 / 48
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 32 / 48
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 52
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 52
Solomon Treister Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 19
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 19
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 62 / 93
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 83 / 93
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 999 / 93
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4 60 / 67
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 45 / 60
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 48 / 60
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 49
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 49

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 4 / 13
John Boggs Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2/3 32 / 40

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 1 / 57
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 4 / 57
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 45 / 57
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Sofia Biller Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Sofia Biller Men Open Single Speed 57 / 59
Juan Victoria Men Open Single Speed 999 / 59
Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 61 / 75
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 63 / 75
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 45+ 72 / 75
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 7 / 59
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 37 / 59
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 34
Luke Goldman Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 34
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 34
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 22
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 50 / 109
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 4/5 52 / 109
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 2 / 97
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 46 / 97
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 69 / 97
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 70 / 97
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 90 / 97
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 37 / 58
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 52 / 58
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 31 2015)

Chris Mcauliffe Cat 4/5 11 / 41
Kendall Hudson Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Arturo Garza-gongora Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Richard Moellering Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Francisco Patel Junior 10-14 13 / 15
Kathryn George Women OPEN 2 / 11
Monika Kowalska Women OPEN 4 / 11
Melissa Kelly Women OPEN 11 / 11
Robert Whittier Cat 3 3 / 20
Adam Prink Cat 3 8 / 20
Tien Nguyen Cat 3 18 / 20
Jared Verbeke Cat 4 2 / 18
Matthew Grosspietsch Cat 4 5 / 18

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 3 / 15

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

? Henry Men Cat 3/4 76 / 88

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women Master 35+ 4 / 9

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 1 / 45
Sarah London Women Cat 4 20 / 45
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Sofia Biller Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 35
Sofia Biller Men Open Single Speed 54 / 61
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 54 / 75
Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 55 / 75
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 45+ 72 / 75
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 8 / 65
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 19 / 65
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 39 / 65
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 55
Luke Goldman Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 55
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 55
Solomon Treister Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 25
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 25
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 25
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 4/5 53 / 127
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 56 / 127
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 62 / 127
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 45 / 100
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 51 / 100
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 55 / 100
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 63 / 100
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 64 / 100
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 93 / 100
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 999 / 100
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 17 / 73
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 27 / 73
Solomon Treister Men Cat 3 53 / 73
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 54 / 73
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 63 / 73
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women Master 35+ 2 / 7
Kendall Hudson Cat 5 33 / 42
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Paul Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 47 / 67
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 13 / 82
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 26 / 82
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 41 / 82
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 43 / 82
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 64 / 82
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 71 / 82
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 81 / 82
Solomon Treister Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 28
Daryus Patel Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 28
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 10 / 72
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 22 / 72
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 44 / 72
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 59 / 109
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Sofia Biller Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 23 / 41
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 6 / 55
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 8 / 55
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 22 / 55
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 37 / 55
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 50 / 55
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 55 / 55
Sofia Biller Single Speed Open 56 / 63
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 28 / 69
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 34 / 69
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 42 / 69
Solomon Treister Men Cat 3 51 / 69

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Randal Warren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Davida Mangiullo Women Junior 10-14 4 / 5
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 2 / 17
Adam Prink Cat 3 14 / 25
Michael Kirby Cat 3 23 / 25
Robert Whittier Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Michael Kirby Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Open 8 / 11

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 52 / 73
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 45+ 71 / 73
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 38 / 81
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 41 / 81
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 56 / 81
John Mitchell Men Cat 4 57 / 81
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 64 / 81
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 75 / 81
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 76 / 81
Daryus Patel Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 27
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 8 / 62
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 31 / 62
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4/5 2 / 107
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 107
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 50 / 107
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 56 / 107
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 4/5 64 / 107
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 102 / 107
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 21 / 41
Davida Mangiullo Junior 9-14 Open 39 / 41
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 7 / 56
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 21 / 56
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 22 / 56
Sarah London Women Cat 4 29 / 56
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 35 / 56
Sophia Escobar Women Cat 4 56 / 56
Sofia Biller Single Speed Open 52 / 60
Adam Prink Men Cat 3 31 / 67

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Sofia Biller Women Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 1
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 9
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4/5 58 / 89
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 13 / 23

Dan Ryan Woods - Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 10 2015)

Kendall Hudson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 64 / 78
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 34 / 105
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 41 / 105
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 54 / 105
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 63 / 105
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 64 / 105
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 80 / 105
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 83 / 105
Solomon Treister Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 25
Lincoln Scheer Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 25
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 9 / 75
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 21 / 75
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 43 / 75
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4/5 2 / 131
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 131
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 53 / 131
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 4/5 69 / 131
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 4/5 105 / 131
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 43
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 6 / 55
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 12 / 55
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 23 / 55
Sarah London Women Cat 4 39 / 55
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 42 / 55
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 44 / 55
Sofia Biller Single Speed Open 64 / 70
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 22 / 78
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 43 / 78
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 50 / 78
Solomon Treister Men Cat 3 73 / 78

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Chris Mcauliffe Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Chris Mcauliffe Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Solomon Treister Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Chris Mcauliffe Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Chris Mcauliffe Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Chris Mcauliffe Men Masters 45+ 71 / 89
David Hessert Men Masters 45+ 88 / 89
Solomon Treister Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 30
John Kuhfahl Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 30
Daryus Patel Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 30
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 7 / 81
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ 27 / 81
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ 45 / 81
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 48 / 81
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 49 / 81
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 35+ 65 / 81
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4/5 10 / 141
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 11 / 141
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 22 / 141
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 24 / 141
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4/5 43 / 141
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 141
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 4/5 61 / 141
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 82 / 141
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 4/5 97 / 141
Andrew Nix Men Cat 4/5 98 / 141
Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 4/5 99 / 141
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 133 / 141
Mike Ruth Men Cat 4/5 141 / 141
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 44
Luke Goldman Junior 9-14 Open 18 / 44
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 28 / 44
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 18 / 104
James Barclay Men Cat 4 23 / 104
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 32 / 104
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 42 / 104
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 50 / 104
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4 68 / 104
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 83 / 104
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4 86 / 104
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 16 / 56
Sophia Escobar Women Cat 4 26 / 56
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 30 / 56
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 32 / 56
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 38 / 56
Sofia Biller Single Speed Open 48 / 68
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 20 / 81
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 25 / 81
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 65 / 81

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 56

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55

Patriot CX (Sep 13 2015)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 7 / 8
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Owen Neal Men Junior 9-18 2 / 3
Brian Piotrowski Men Masters 30+ 1 / 8
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 8 / 10
John Neal Men Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 50+ 7 / 12

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 23 2015)

James Barclay Open 23 / 100
James Barclay Men Masters 40+ 8 / 54
Sue Wellinghoff Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 60
Ben Laforce Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56

KentuckianaCross Round #4 (Jan 25 2015)

? Henry Men Men's Cat 4/5 3 / 9

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Lincoln Scheer Men Junior 13-14 45 / 52

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Jessica Whiton Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 4 / 4

Sugar Branch Cyclocross- Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1 (Dec 28 2014)

? Henry Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2014)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 50 / 75
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 54 / 75
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 72 / 75
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Tom Perotti Men Masters 30+ 11 / 13
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 40+ 20 / 37
Chris Mcauliffe Men Masters 40+ 35 / 37
Daryus Patel Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 25

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Lincoln Scheer JR 1-14 Cat 4 4 / 12
Sadie Scheer JR 1-14 Cat 4 10 / 12
John Neal Men 45+ Cat 3 9 / 14
John Boggs Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Sofia Biller Women Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Jessica Whiton Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Miller Chill CX (Dec 14 2014)

Mark Baranowski Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14

Crossfire CX (Dec 14 2014)

? Henry Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26

Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up (Dec 13 2014)

John Boggs Men 35-44 Cat 3 1 / 6
Sofia Biller Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 23 / 40

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 6 / 42
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 12 / 42
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 16 / 42
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 18 / 42
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 33 / 42
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ 17 / 66
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 45 / 66
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ 48 / 66
Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 49 / 66
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 6 / 74
Christopher Stpeter Men Masters 35+ 7 / 74
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 12 / 74
John Neal Men Masters 35+ 24 / 74
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 51 / 74
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 35+ 67 / 74
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 35
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 35
Nikos Hessert Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 27
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 24 / 116
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 46 / 116
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 78 / 116
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 999 / 116
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 4 75 / 89
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 82 / 89
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 999 / 89
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 2 / 90
Tyler George Men Cat 3 3 / 90
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 35 / 90
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 62 / 90
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 3 69 / 90
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 53
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53

Red Kite/Halcyon Cx (Dec 7 2014)

? Henry Men Cat 4/5 27 / 40

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 16 / 35

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 23 / 27
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 40 / 41
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 17
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 17
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Juan Victoria Single Speed Open 19 / 26
Tyler George Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 22 / 36

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 8 / 33
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 12 / 33
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 26 / 33
Juan Victoria Men Open Single Speed 43 / 54
Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ 22 / 65
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 43 / 65
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ 48 / 65
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 51 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 8 / 54
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 15 / 54
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 18 / 54
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 21 / 54
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 38 / 54
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 30
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 30
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 37 / 90
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 67 / 90
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 13 / 86
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 65 / 86
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 66 / 86
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 76 / 86
Tyler George Men Cat 3 7 / 60
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 41 / 60
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 23 / 34

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 8 / 31
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 21 / 31
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 33 / 50
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ 39 / 50
Sofia Biller Men Masters 45+ 49 / 50
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 6 / 60
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 12 / 60
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 22 / 60
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 40 / 60
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ 42 / 60
Tiber Scheer Men Masters 35+ 58 / 60
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 24
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 24
Francisco Patel Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 24
Nikos Hessert Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 24
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 24
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 46 / 85
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 58 / 85
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 75 / 85
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 33 / 73
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 53 / 73
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 56 / 73
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 65 / 73
Tyler George Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 19 / 30
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Michael Baldus Cat. 4 Men 7 / 23

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 13 / 26
Juan Victoria Men Open Single Speed 27 / 37
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 37 / 57
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ 40 / 57
Sofia Biller Men Masters 45+ 999 / 57
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 7 / 44
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 34 / 44
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 34
Francisco Patel Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 34
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 34
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 19
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 42 / 91
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 43 / 91
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 76 / 91
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 87 / 91
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 48 / 67
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Tyler George Men Cat 3 12 / 58
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 24 / 58
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 16 / 23

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Owen Neal Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 27
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 33 / 40
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 47 / 70

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 12 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

John Neal Men Masters 45+ 45 / 56
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3 33 / 41

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 15 / 23
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 70 / 83
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4-Masters 35+ 14 / 15

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 8 / 32
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 16 / 32
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 43 / 55
Sofia Biller Men Masters 45+ 999 / 55
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 12 / 58
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 14 / 58
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 16 / 58
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 38 / 58
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 33
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 33
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 58 / 87
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4 61 / 71
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 64 / 71
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 3 / 66
Tyler George Men Cat 3 7 / 66
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 36 / 66
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 49

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 7 / 24
Kyle Mindick Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 70 / 85
William Barnes Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 70 / 75
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4- 35+Girls 1518 16 / 17

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 18 / 32

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 127

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 6 / 42
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 18 / 42
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 29 / 42
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Kathryn George Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
John Neal Men Masters 45+ 29 / 67
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 47 / 67
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 55 / 67
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 14 / 57
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 15 / 57
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 40 / 57
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 37
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 31 / 37
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 20
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 33 / 86
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 86
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 31 / 99
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 50 / 99
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 61 / 99
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 71 / 99
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 83 / 99
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 35 / 64
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 999 / 64
Tyler George Men Cat 3 999 / 64
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 7 / 20

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 111

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Owen Neal Men Junior 10-14 Open 18 / 20
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 80
John Neal Men Cat 3/4 71 / 72

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Kathryn George Women Cat 4 2 / 43
Blanka Mikulkova Women Cat 4 4 / 43
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 5 / 43
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 20 / 43
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 47 / 57
Charles Goldman Men Masters 45+ 52 / 57
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 10 / 58
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 43 / 58
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 44
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 44
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 25
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 13 / 91
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 68 / 91
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 8 / 94
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 28 / 94
James Barclay Men Cat 4 61 / 94
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 67 / 94
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 75 / 94
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 80 / 94
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 82 / 94
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 89 / 94
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 4 / 84
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 6 / 84
Tyler George Men Cat 3 22 / 84
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 43 / 84
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 66 / 84
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 75 / 84
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 77 / 84
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 59

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Open 7 / 12
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 8 / 16

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 36 / 53

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 25 / 29

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 25 2014)

Jason Kang Cat 4/5 8 / 66
Chris Mcauliffe Cat 4/5 40 / 66
Richard Moellering Cat 4/5 58 / 66
Brian Piotrowski Cat 3 2 / 21
Tyler George Cat 3 4 / 21
Tien Nguyen Cat 3 7 / 21
John Neal Cat 3 9 / 21
Adam Prink Cat 4 4 / 25
Matthew Grosspietsch Cat 4 9 / 25
John Walker Cat 4 21 / 25

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Open 6 / 12
Sue Wellinghoff Women 3/4 12 / 20

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Davida Mangiullo Women Junior 10-14 8 / 9

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Kathryn George Women Cat 4 1 / 48
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 7 / 48
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 23 / 48
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 32 / 48
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 33 / 48
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 39 / 48
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 49 / 63
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 10 / 68
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 999 / 68
Owen Neal Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 37
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 37
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 37
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 20
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 13 / 95
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 31 / 95
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 50 / 95
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 18 / 94
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 21 / 94
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 65 / 94
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 67 / 94
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 79 / 94
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 83 / 94
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 85 / 94
Tyler George Men Cat 3 2 / 87
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 3 / 87
Ben Laforce Men Cat 3 8 / 87
John Neal Men Cat 3 51 / 87
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 53 / 87
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 58 / 87
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 60 / 87
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 60

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Scott Golas Men Master/Junior/SS Open 65 / 72
Alicia Bird Men Master/Junior/SS Open 69 / 72

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 14 / 39

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Baldus Cat. 4 Men 6 / 75

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Baldus Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Mark Baranowski Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 18

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Kathryn George Women Cat 4 6 / 47
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 13 / 47
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 26 / 47
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 28 / 47
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 33 / 47
Alicia Bird Women Cat 4 999 / 47
Scott Golas Men Masters 55+ 20 / 29
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 15 / 65
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 22 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 43 / 65
James Barclay Men Masters 35+ 44 / 65
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Masters 35+ 47 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 999 / 65
Lincoln Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 38
Owen Neal Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 38
Sadie Scheer Men Open Junior 9-14 32 / 38
Daryus Patel Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 29
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 16 / 93
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 49 / 93
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 81 / 93
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 15 / 95
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 24 / 95
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 52 / 95
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 75 / 95
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 84 / 95
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 89 / 95
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 3 / 90
Tyler George Men Cat 3 4 / 90
John Neal Men Cat 3 40 / 90
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 48 / 90
Ryan Fay Men Cat 3 999 / 90
David Hudson Men Cat 3 999 / 90
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 999 / 90
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Michael Baldus Cat. 4 Men 33 / 34

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

William Pankonin Men SM Open 18 / 25

Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 11 2014)

James Barclay Masters 35+ 9 / 23
Eliot R rosado Masters 35+ 15 / 23
Tiber Scheer Masters 35+ 20 / 23
John Neal Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Owen Neal Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 4 / 7
Kimberly Scheer Women Open 5 / 5

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Davida Mangiullo Women 10-14 Junior 9 Girls 4 / 5

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

William Pankonin Men SM Open 21 / 28

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 51 / 66
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 52 / 66
James Barclay Men Cat 4 30 / 96
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 52 / 96
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 54 / 96
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 76 / 96
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 91 / 96
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 94 / 96
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 94 / 96
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 15 / 65
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 16 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 23 / 65
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 58 / 96
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 29
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 Open 19 / 29
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 2 / 43
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 4 / 43
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 22 / 43
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 38 / 43
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 3 / 92
Tyler George Men Cat 3 5 / 92
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 24 / 92
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 47 / 92

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Mark Baranowski Men 45+ Masters Category 4 12 / 19

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 6 / 31

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ 19 / 72
John Walker Men Masters 45+ 29 / 72
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ 36 / 72
Brad Erickson Men Masters 45+ 41 / 72
David Hessert Men Masters 45+ 64 / 72
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 7 / 100
James Barclay Men Cat 4 25 / 100
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 26 / 100
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 40 / 100
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 45 / 100
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 50 / 100
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 61 / 100
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 68 / 100
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 89 / 100
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 96 / 100
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 99 / 100
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Nick Amlot Men Masters 35+ 14 / 92
John Boggs Men Masters 35+ 18 / 92
Robert Whittier Men Masters 35+ 22 / 92
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ 50 / 92
Sean Bjork Men Masters 35+ 87 / 92
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 70
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 70
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 70
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 70
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 34 / 100
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 51 / 100
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 52 / 100
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 62 / 100
Lincoln Scheer Junior 9-14 6 / 33
Owen Neal Junior 9-14 8 / 33
Sadie Scheer Junior 9-14 32 / 33
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 3 / 49
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 6 / 49
Anne Brynn Women Cat 4 11 / 49
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 17 / 49
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 29 / 49
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 48 / 49
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 4 / 99
Tyler George Men Cat 3 6 / 99
John Neal Men Cat 3 34 / 99
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 3 39 / 99
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 43 / 99
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 62 / 99
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 83 / 99
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 3 88 / 99

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Mark Baranowski Men 45+ Masters Category 4 5 / 22

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Andrew Heidel Men C (cat 3/4/5) 64 / 110

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Sam Lefebre Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 89
Jason Kang Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 89
Mark Baranowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 89
Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Tyler George Men Senior Cat 2/3 16 / 91
Brian Piotrowski Men Senior Cat 2/3 35 / 91
Jessica Whiton Women Senior Cat 2/3 29 / 39
Owen Neal Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 18
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 11
Kathryn George Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 19

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 16 / 27

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Eliot R rosado Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 13
Rudolph Zarate Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 108
Jason Kang Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 108
Charles Meyer Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 108
Juan Victoria Men Senior Cat 4/5 64 / 108
Eliot R rosado Men Senior Cat 4/5 66 / 108
Tiber Scheer Men Senior Cat 4/5 102 / 108
Sam Lefebre Men Senior Cat 4/5 106 / 108
Juan Victoria Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Lincoln Scheer Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 15
Sadie Scheer Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 6
Jessica Whiton Women Senior Cat 2/3 22 / 42
Brian Piotrowski Men Senior Cat 2/3 32 / 100
Tyler George Men Senior Cat 2/3 45 / 100
William Barnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63
Kathryn George Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 26
Kimberly Scheer Women Senior Cat 4 23 / 26

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 19 / 43

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Juan Victoria Men 45+ Masters Category 4 14 / 27
Sofia Biller Women Category 4 6 / 22
Anne Brynn Women Category 4 7 / 22
Kimberly Scheer Women Category 4 17 / 22
William Barnes Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 26
John Neal Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 36 / 37
Owen Neal Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 4 / 16
Lincoln Scheer Men 10-14 Junior 9 Boys 15 / 16
Jessica Whiton Women 35+ Masters 3 / 9
Jason Kang Men Category 4 39 / 87
Mark Baranowski Men Category 4 52 / 87
Juan Victoria Men Category 4 58 / 87
Eliot R rosado Men Category 4 64 / 87
Tiber Scheer Men Category 4 74 / 87
John Walker Men Category 4 78 / 87
Sadie Scheer Women 10-14 Junior 9 Girls 8 / 8

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Andrew Heidel MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 4 / 12

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

William Pankonin Men MM 35+ 23 / 39

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Thomas Babinski Men 19-29 Category 3 8 / 11
John Neal Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 17

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Brian Piotrowski Open 8 / 100
Erika Kondo Open 8 / 100
Thomas Babinski Open 11 / 100
Jessica Whiton Open 21 / 100
William Barnes Open 21 / 100
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 66
Brad Erickson Men Masters 40+ Open 18 / 66
James Barclay Men Masters 40+ Open 18 / 66
Jessica Whiton Women Open 1/2/3/4 13 / 70
Sylvie Uyttendaele Women Open 1/2/3/4 13 / 70
Felix Rosen Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 48
Daryus Patel Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 48
Randal Warren Men Open 1/2/3 13 / 55
Brian Piotrowski Men Open 1/2/3 13 / 55
David Hudson Men Open 1/2/3 19 / 55
Brad Erickson Men Open 4/5 7 / 88
James Barclay Men Open 4/5 7 / 88
Felix Rosen Men Open 4/5 26 / 88
Daryus Patel Men Open 4/5 26 / 88
David Hessert Men Open 4/5 40 / 88

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 48 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 87 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 18 / 23

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 56
Tom Perotti Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 56
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 Open 50 / 56
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 21
Robert Whittier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 21
William Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 21
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 35
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 35
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 35
Kathryn George Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 16
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 16
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 19
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 19

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 27
John Neal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 18 / 27
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 24 / 27
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 38
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 38
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 38
Robert Whittier Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 38
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 38
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 31
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 36
Robert Whittier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Dana Kotler Beginner Women 35 / 38

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 26
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 73
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 73
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 73
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 73
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 73
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 73
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 73
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 73
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 68 / 73
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 69
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 69
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 69
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 69
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 78
James Barclay Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 71 / 78
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 77
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 77
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 77
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 77
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 77
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 77
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 77
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 77
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 23
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 16 / 23
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 86
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 37

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 50
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 50
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 50
John Boggs Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 8 / 39
William Sawyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 16 / 39
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 39
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 26 / 39

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 21
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 45
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 25 / 45
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 25
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 25
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 41
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 48
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 48
William Sawyer Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 48
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 48
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 48
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 48
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 18

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Dana Kotler 3/4 Women 30 / 34

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 14
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 14
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 67
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 67
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 67
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 67
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 67
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 67
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 67
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 67
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 67
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 67
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 67
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 57
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 57
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 57
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 35 / 47
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 62
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 62
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 62
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 62
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 62
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 20 / 27
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 27
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 70
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 23
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 16
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 54
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 54
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 54
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 43
Scott Golas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 33 / 43
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 37 / 43
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 57 / 58
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 9

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Dana Kotler 3/4 Women 57 / 67

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 28
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 28
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 28 / 28
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 78
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 78
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 78
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 78
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 78
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 78
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 78
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 78
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 78
Sofia Biller Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 78
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 59
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 59
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 59
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 44 / 59
Robert Whittier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 51
James Barclay Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 51
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 51
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 51
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 74
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 74
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 74
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 74
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 37
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 37
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 34 / 37
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 82
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 Open 76 / 82
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

William Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 29 / 31
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2/3 18 / 47

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

William Pankonin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 22 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2/3 17 / 43

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Unknown Rider Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 17

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 25 / 90
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 54 / 90

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 23
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 23
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 80
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 80
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 80
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 80
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 80
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 80
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 80
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 57
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 57
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 57
Adam Prink Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 57
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 53
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 53
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 53
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 39 / 53
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 58
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 58
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 58
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 35
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 31 / 35
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 86
William Sawyer Men Cat 4/5 Open 85 / 86
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 37

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Jason Kang Men Cat 4/5 43 / 64
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 29 / 97
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 55 / 97

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

William Pankonin Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Andrew Anderson Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Courtney O"neill Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Lincoln Scheer Junior u15 4 / 31
Owen Neal Junior u15 7 / 31
Robert Whittier CAT 4/5 1 / 74
Charles Meyer CAT 4/5 2 / 74
Kyle Mindick CAT 4/5 3 / 74
Toby Schmidt CAT 4/5 32 / 74
Richard Moellering CAT 4/5 67 / 74
Tyler George Cat 3 1 / 45
Christopher Stpeter Cat 3 41 / 45
Kyle Mindick Cat 4 1 / 46
Robert Whittier Cat 4 2 / 46
Matthew Grosspietsch Cat 4 8 / 46

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 33
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 33
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 33
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 91
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 91
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 91
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 91
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 91
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 91
John Mitchell Men Cat 4 Open 77 / 91
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 84 / 91
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 63
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 59
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 33 / 59
Scott Golas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 45 / 59
John Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 59
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 59 / 59
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 66
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 66
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 66
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 66
Fred Schuler Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 66
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 66
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 39
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 36 / 39
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 36
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 36
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 56
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 56
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 56

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 35
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 35
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 34 / 35
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 96
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 96
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 96
Adam Prink Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 96
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 96
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 96
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 96
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 66 / 96
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 84 / 96
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 88 / 96
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 66
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 66
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 66
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 98
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 98
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 Open 92 / 98
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 69
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 69
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 69
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 69
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 31 / 37
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 37 / 37
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 44
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 44
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 44

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Scott Golas Men Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 28
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 27 / 28
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 86
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 86
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 86
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 86
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 86
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 86
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 86
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 86
John Mitchell Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 86
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 80 / 86
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 83 / 86
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 55
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 55
Chris St. pete Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 55 / 55
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 69 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 55
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 55
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 55
John Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 55
Sofia Biller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 55 / 55
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 68
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 68
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 68
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 68
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 32
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 32 / 32
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 38
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 40
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 40

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 27
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 27
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 27
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 62
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 62
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 62
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 62
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 62
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 62
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 62
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 62
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 62
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 62
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 48
Charles Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 48
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 48
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 48
Sofia Biller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 48 / 48
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 80
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 80
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 Open 63 / 80
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 Open 80 / 80
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 57
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 57
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 57
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 57
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 57
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 57
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 28
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 25 / 28
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 27
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 41
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 41
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 41

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Dana Kotler Women (cat 4) 31 / 41

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 34
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 34
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 34
Christopher Stpeter Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 67
Nick Amlot Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 67
Luke Seemann Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 67
Sean Bjork Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 67
William Pankonin Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Brian Piotrowski Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 14 / 39
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 37 / 39
Brian Piotrowski Cat 3 15 / 89
David Hudson Cat 3 35 / 89
Thomas Kabacinski Cat 3 51 / 89
Adam Herndon Cat 3 72 / 89
Tracy Dangott Cat 3 85 / 89
Fred Schuler Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 58
David Hudson Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 58
John Stainthorp Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 58
Sofia Biller Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 56 / 58
Christopher Macfarland Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 75
Mark Baranowski Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 64 / 75
John Neal Cat 4 6 / 98
Sam Lefebre Cat 4 26 / 98
Andrew Heidel Cat 4 37 / 98
Mark Baranowski Cat 4 39 / 98
Charles Meyer Cat 4 40 / 98
Eliot R rosado Cat 4 47 / 98
Jason Kang Cat 4 48 / 98
Rudolph Zarate Cat 4 55 / 98
Matthew Grosspietsch Cat 4 59 / 98
Tiber Scheer Cat 4 93 / 98
Robert Whittier Cat 4 111 / 98

Lansing CX Fest (Oct 12 2013)

John Boggs Men Cat 123 9 / 10

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Owen Neal Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 26
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 96
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 96
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 96
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 96
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 96
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 96
John Mitchell Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 96
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 96
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 96
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 96
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4 Open 88 / 96
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 19
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 64
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 64
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 64
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 66
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 57
John Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 57
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 99
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 99
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 95
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 95
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 95
David Hudson Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 95
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 95
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 95
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 95
Adam Herndon Men Cat 3 Open 84 / 95
William Barnes Men Cat 3 Open 89 / 95
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 46
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 43 / 46
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 38
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 38
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 52
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 52

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

David Hudson Men Category 3 15 / 26
David Hudson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 20

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Dana Kotler Cat 4 Women 26 / 31

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 41
Sadie Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 41
Annabelle Barclay Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 39 / 41
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 87
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 87
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 87
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 87
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 87
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 87
James Barclay Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 87
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 87
Matthew Grosspietsch Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 87
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 87
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 87
Bob Willems Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 87
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4 Open 77 / 87
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 65
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 65
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 89
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 89
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 59
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 59
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 90
Tien Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 90
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 90
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 16 / 90
Courtney O'neill Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 90
Scott Golas Men Cat 4/5 Open 60 / 90
Tiber Scheer Men Cat 4/5 Open 80 / 90
Richard Moellering Men Cat 4/5 Open 84 / 90
Fiona Hessert Men Cat 4/5 Open 86 / 90
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 99
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 99
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 99
John Boggs Men Cat 3 Open 78 / 99
Adam Herndon Men Cat 3 Open 80 / 99
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 39
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 39
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 39
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 Open 39 / 39
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 39
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 39
Kelly Lein Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 39
Desiree Galeski Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 39
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 73
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 48 / 73
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 73
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 61 / 73
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 68 / 73

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Dawley Men SM 4 20 / 43

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 79 / 86

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4 7 / 52
Jason Kang Men Category 4 42 / 52

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Matt Dawley Men SM 4 20 / 20

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Category 2/3 65 / 79
Sofia Biller Women Category 4 13 / 17
William Pankonin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 54 / 54
Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4/5 10 / 73
Rudolph Zarate Men Category 4/5 61 / 73
Scott Golas Men Category 4/5 62 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Sofia Biller Women Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 16
William Barnes Men Masters 35+ 54 / 55
William Pankonin Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 5 / 88
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 65 / 88
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 11 / 74
John Neal Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 14 / 74
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 18 / 74
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 30 / 74
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 46 / 74
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 55 / 74
Scott Golas Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 64 / 74
John Neal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 22
Sofia Biller Women Cat 4 Senior 18-29 15 / 23
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 30 / 34

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Christopher Macfarland Men Category 3 37 / 53
Lincoln Scheer Men Junior 10-14 10-14 10 / 15
Kimberly Scheer Women Category 4 13 / 15
Courtney O'neill Women Category 3 1 / 8
Robert Whittier Men Category 4 11 / 54
Charles Meyer Men Category 4 18 / 54
Rudolph Zarate Men Category 4 33 / 54
Eliot R rosado Men Category 4 46 / 54
John Neal Men Category 4 54 / 54
Christopher Macfarland Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 26
Robert Whittier Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 19
Rudolph Zarate Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 19
John Neal Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 21

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Dana Kotler 3/4 Women 24 / 26

Patriot Cx (Sep 7 2013)

Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 25
Courtney O'neill Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 25
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 12
William Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 7

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 48
Felix Rosen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 23 / 48
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 24 / 48
John Boggs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 65 / 100
Heather Boggs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 66 / 100
Fiona Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 93 / 100
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 94 / 100
Felix Rosen Men Cat 4/5 Open 59 / 100
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 Open 60 / 100

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Christopher Macfarland Men Master Finals 40-44 67 / 83
John Boggs Men Master Finals 35-39 55 / 72
Andrew Anderson Men Master Finals 35-39 62 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Christopher Macfarland Men Master Rep Round 40-44 7 / 15
Christopher Macfarland Men Master Heat 3 40-44 30 / 36
John Boggs Men Master Heat 2 35-39 14 / 25
Andrew Anderson Men Master Heat 2 35-39 25 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 33 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 27 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 4 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 14
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 12 / 14
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 22
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 19
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Luke Seemann Men Cat 2/3 15 / 41
Michael Kirby Men Cat 2/3 34 / 41
Tyler George Men Cat 2/3 35 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 24
John Neal Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Robert Whittier Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Christopher Macfarland Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 24
John Boggs Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 12 / 19
William Pankonin Men Cat 2/3 3 / 68
Sean Bjork Men Cat 2/3 43 / 68
Tyler George Men Cat 2/3 60 / 68
Michael Kirby Men Cat 2/3 61 / 68

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Robert Whittier Cat 4 8 / 55
Tyler George Cat 3 13 / 27
Brian Parker Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 23
John Boggs Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 23
Christopher Macfarland Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 34
William Pankonin Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Brian Piotrowski Men Category 4 32 / 46
Mark Baranowski Men Category 4 36 / 46
William Pankonin Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 27
Michael Kirby Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 27
Luke Seemann Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 25 / 27
Thomas Kabacinski Men Category 3 32 / 45

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 46
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 46
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 46
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 88
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 13 / 88
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 31 / 88
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 36 / 88
Matt Dawley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 39 / 88
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 44 / 88
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 80 / 88
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 19 / 23
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 26 / 96
John Mitchell Mixed Cat 4B Open 76 / 96
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 8 / 10
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 85
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 41 / 85
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 85
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 40
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 40
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 35
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 34 / 35
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 85
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 85
Tyler George Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 85
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 26
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 26
Robert Isaacson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 19 / 26
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 98
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 98
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 98
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 98
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 98
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 98
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 98
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 83 / 98
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 28

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Lincoln Scheer Junior Men 10-14 14 / 16

Bubba #9: Spanish Lake (Nov 25 2012)

Douglas Nishimura SS 1 / 7

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 12
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 44

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 15
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 6 / 31
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 44
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 49
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 49

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 39
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 56
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 56
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 56
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 56
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 57 / 56
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 21
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 59
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 59
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 19
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 19
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 91
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 91
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 91
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 91
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 91
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 91
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 91
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Liam Donoghue Men SM Open 33 / 42

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Mark Baranowski Men 4 26 / 56
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 39 / 54

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 29
Thomas Kabacinski Men 3 32 / 59
Mark Baranowski Men 4 27 / 52

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 34
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 34
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 64
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 64
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 64
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 64
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 64
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 13 / 24
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 55
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 55
Mark Olson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 66 / 55
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 21
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 21
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 19 / 21
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 88
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 88
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 88
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 88
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 88
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 88
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 82 / 88
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 29
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 29
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 29
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 8

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 36
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 13 / 73
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 4B Open 66 / 73
Richard Moellering Mixed Cat 4B Open 84 / 73
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 44
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 44
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 44
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 51 / 44
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 29
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 29
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 55
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 55
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 18
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 18
Robert Isaacson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 18
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 73
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 73
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 73
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 73
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 73
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 73
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 73
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 73
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4 Open 85 / 73
Richard Moellering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 10 / 8
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 30
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 38

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 43 / 38
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 53
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 53
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 53
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 53
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 25
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 25
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 52
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 52
Kyle Mindick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 15
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 95
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 95
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 95
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 95
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 95
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 95
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 95
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 99 / 95
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 Open 100 / 95
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 104 / 95
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 9
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 21

Chagrin Falls Cyclocross #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Natalie Evans Women Cat 123 Senior 10+ 5 / 8

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 48
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 48
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 63
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 19 / 63
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 39 / 63
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 42 / 63
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 4B Open 86 / 98
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 60
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 36
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 40
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 40
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 76
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 70 / 76
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 76
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 100
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 100
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 100
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 100
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 100
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 100
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 100

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 49
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 49
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 49
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 49
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 49
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 49
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 4B Open 19 / 95
Richard Lacour Mixed Cat 4B Open 36 / 95
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 38 / 95
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 4B Open 75 / 95
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 58
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 58
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 58
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 58
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 58
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 58
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 39
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 64
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 64
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Daryus Patel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 98
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 98
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 98
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 98
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 86 / 98
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 10
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 29
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 23
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 43
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 83
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 83
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 83
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 71 / 83

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 37
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 37
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 37
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 37
Richard Lacour Mixed Cat 4B Open 25 / 76
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 27 / 76
John Mitchell Mixed Cat 4B Open 42 / 76
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 49
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 49
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 49
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 27
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 27
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 60
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 60
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 89
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 89
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 89
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 89
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 89
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 89
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 89
David Ariola Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 89
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 8
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 23
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 19
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 30 / 34
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 67
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 67
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 29
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 13 / 48
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 32
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 32
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 32
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 45
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 67
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 67
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 67
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 67
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 67
Bob Willems Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 67
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 7
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 14

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 30
Nikos Hessert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 4

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 48
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 48
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 48
Mark Baranowski Mixed Cat 4B Open 35 / 85
Bob Willems Mixed Cat 4B Open 54 / 85
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 65
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 65
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 65
Matt Dawley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 65
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 65
Ben Drake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 65
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 76 / 65
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 30
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 79
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 79
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 79
Huey Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 73 / 79
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 99
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 99
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 99
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 99
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 99
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 99
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 99
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 99
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 68 / 99
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 81 / 99
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 90 / 99
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 9
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 25
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 25
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 20
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 75
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 75
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 75

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Brian Piotrowski Men Elite Category 4 29 / 60
Charles Meyer Men Elite Category 4 32 / 60
Jason Kang Men Elite Category 4 42 / 60
Rudolph Zarate Men Elite Category 4 44 / 60
Christopher Sherpitis Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 23 / 30

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 21
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 53
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 53
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 53
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 63
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 63
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 61 / 63
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 37
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 78
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 78
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 75 / 78
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 95
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 95
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 95
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 95
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 95
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4 Open 74 / 95
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 95
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 78 / 95
David Ariola Men Cat 4 Open 81 / 95
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 102 / 95
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4B Open 28 / 100
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 30
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 30
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 77
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 77
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 77

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Patrick Cebrzynski Men Elite Category 4 19-29 9 / 57
Brian Piotrowski Men Elite Category 4 19-29 26 / 57
Jason Kang Men Elite Category 4 19-29 53 / 57

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 39 / 77
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 67 / 77
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 75 / 77
Lincoln Scheer Men Junior 10-14 15 / 16

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

William Barnes Men Cat 4 19 / 73
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 23 / 73
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4 47 / 73
Lincoln Scheer Men Junior 10-14 10 / 11
William Pankonin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 30 / 77
Tristan Whitehead Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 77
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 8 / 17

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Baranowski Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 14 / 19

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 24
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 56
Adam Herndon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 56
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 56
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 73
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 73
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 73
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 46 / 73
Huey Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 73
Richard Lacour Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 58 / 73
Christopher Stpeter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 78 / 73
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 40
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 Open 24 / 40
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 Open 37 / 40
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 80
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 80
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 80
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 80
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 80
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 70 / 80
David Ariola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 73 / 80
Mark Olson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 74 / 80
John Neal Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 98
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 98
William Barnes Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 98
Jason Kang Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 98
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 98
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 98
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 98
Richard Lacour Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 98
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4 Open 87 / 98
Rudolph Zarate Men Cat 4 Open 88 / 98
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4B Open 44 / 90
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 40
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 40
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 36 / 40
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 88
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 88
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 88
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 Open 65 / 88
Robert Isaacson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Daryus Patel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 16

Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)

William Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 7
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Randal Warren Men 50-54 47 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Tristan Whitehead Men Master 40-44 57 / 81
Brian Parker Men Master 35-39 20 / 63
Luke Seemann Men Master 35-39 24 / 63
Andrew Anderson Men Master 35-39 60 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Daryus Patel Men Junior 13-14 30 / 30
Nikos Hessert Men Junior 15-16 45 / 55
Randal Warren Men Master 50-54 29 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

John Stainthorp Men Master 60-64 15 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Fred Schuler Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 28 / 48
Brian Parker Men OPEN Non-Championshi 30-39 7 / 26

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 21
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 9
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 18
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 2/3 38 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 41
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 30
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 19
Sandra Samman Women Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Luke Seemann Men Cat 2/3 39 / 79
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 2/3 45 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 33
Fred Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 33
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 33
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 32
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 32
Mark Mccain Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 32
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 32
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 32
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 32
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Sandra Samman Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Mark Mccain Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 5 / 21
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 4 / 71

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 27

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Category 4 19-29 10 / 22
Paolo Urizar Men Category 3 19-29 26 / 32
Randal Warren Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 14 / 31
Thomas Kabacinski Men Masters 355+ Cat 4 355-99 10 / 18
Sandra Samman Women Women Cat 4 19-29 2 / 6

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Category 4 19-29 15 / 21
Randal Warren Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 17 / 26
Thomas Kabacinski Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 12 / 16

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 67
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 67
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 67
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 70 / 67
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 32 / 88
Dean Thanos Men Cat 4B 61 / 88
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 3 / 49
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 25 / 49
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 40 / 49
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 28
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 28
Harrison Milne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 21 / 28
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Eileen Neville Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 1 / 80
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 24 / 80
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 31 / 80
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 54 / 80
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 10
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 70
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 70
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 70
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 57 / 70
Roman Treuthart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 16 / 26
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 23 / 26
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 40
Mark Mccain Men Cat 4 2 / 97
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 13 / 97
John Wolters Men Cat 4 20 / 97
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 63 / 97
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4 113 / 97

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men - Cat 4 18 / 50

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men - Masters - 35-99 31 / 48
Thomas Kabacinski Men - Cat 4 7 / 67

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 44
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 21
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 21
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 22 / 21
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 20 / 53
Nick Amlot Men Cat 3 21 / 53
David Hudson Men Cat 3 60 / 53
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 9
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 47
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 47
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 47
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 47
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 17
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 5 / 65
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 47 / 65
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 56 / 65

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Andrew Truemper Elite Men 10 / 29

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 12 / 28
William Draper Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 14
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 15
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 15
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 15
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 9
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 51
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 51
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 51
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 51
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 44 / 51
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 43 / 67
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 4 / 38
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 28 / 38
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 2 / 64
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 4 / 64
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 8
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 48
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 48
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 48
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 48
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 22
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 12 / 82
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 52 / 82
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 55 / 82
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 58 / 82

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 2/3 27 / 109
Randal Warren Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 21 / 55
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Michael Seguin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 47 / 69

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 50
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 50
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 46 / 50
William Barnes Men Cat 4B 37 / 74
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 48 / 74
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 1 / 31
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 15 / 31
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 17 / 31
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
David Moyer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 28
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 13 / 68
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 25 / 68
David Hudson Men Cat 3 37 / 68
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 55
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 55
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 55
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 21
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 8 / 79
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 11 / 79
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 53 / 79

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Randal Warren Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 25 / 58
Michael Seguin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 62 / 74

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski 4 Men 21 / 95
Thomas Kapacinski Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 19 / 40

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 50
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 50
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 50
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 6 / 40
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 7 / 40
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 20 / 40
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 3 / 70
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 23 / 70
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 29 / 70
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 59 / 70
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 10
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 58
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 58
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 58
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 34
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 26 / 27
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 8 / 96
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 65 / 96

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 2/3 43 / 69

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 2/3 22 / 58

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 62
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 62
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 62
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4B 28 / 88
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 4 / 38
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 8 / 38
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 22 / 38
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 18 / 15
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 1 / 70
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 3 / 70
David Hudson Men Cat 3 32 / 70
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 9
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 77
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 77
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 77
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 77
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 27
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 5 / 86
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 33 / 86
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 44 / 86

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 4 / 23

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 67
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 67
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 67
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 35 / 67
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 67
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4B 40 / 99
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 77 / 99
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 2 / 41
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 9 / 41
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 20 / 41
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 23 / 41
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 50
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 12 / 66
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 30 / 66
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 39 / 66
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 44 / 66
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 70
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 70
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 70
Lincoln Scheer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 22 / 25
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 14 / 99
Christopher Koster Men Cat 4 17 / 99
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 64 / 99
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4 73 / 99

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 62
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 62
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 62
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 49 / 62
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4B 47 / 79
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 1 / 41
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 5 / 41
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 25 / 41
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 27 / 41
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 7 / 69
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 22 / 69
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 23 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 3 33 / 69
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 51 / 69
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 56 / 69
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 58 / 69
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 69
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 69
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 69
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 31
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 17 / 81

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 57
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 57
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 57
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 61 / 57
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4B 30 / 43
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 10 / 53
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 22 / 53
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 49 / 53
David Hudson Men Cat 3 62 / 53
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 50
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 50
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 24
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 4 / 74
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 9 / 74
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 26 / 74
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 41 / 74

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Mark Baranowski Men Cat 4 19 / 33

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 62
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 62
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 62
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 62 / 86
Eliot R rosado Men Cat 4B 75 / 86
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 11 / 32
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 17 / 32
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 18 / 32
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 4 33 / 32
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 38
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 2 / 66
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 24 / 66
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 30 / 66
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 31 / 66
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 42 / 66
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 52 / 66
David Hudson Men Cat 3 72 / 66
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 85
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 85
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 85
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 85
Sean Bjork Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 85
Christopher Koster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 46 / 85
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 68 / 85
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 70 / 85
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 37
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 32 / 37
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 2 / 88
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 8 / 88
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 12 / 88
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 24 / 88
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4 38 / 88
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 46 / 88
William Seliger Men Cat 4 75 / 88
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4 103 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 58
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 58
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4B 15 / 94
John Wolters Men Cat 4B 25 / 94
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 49 / 94
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 7 / 49
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 29 / 49
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 34 / 49
Jeremy Handley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 17 / 18
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 6 / 89
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 31 / 89
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 38 / 89
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 3 65 / 89
David Hudson Men Cat 3 67 / 89
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 90 / 89
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 92
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 92
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 92
Ken Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 79 / 92
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 81 / 92
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 33
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 4 / 98
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 9 / 98
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 14 / 98
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 48 / 98
Matthew Stevenson Men Cat 4 62 / 98
William Seliger Men Cat 4 102 / 98
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 103 / 98

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Jacqueline Spiller Women Women Category 4 19-29 2 / 15

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Mauro Fisher Master 4Men45+ 31 / 55

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Brian Parker Men Cat 2/3 9 / 93
Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 2/3 52 / 93
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 2/3 63 / 93
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 27 / 68
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 29 / 68
Randal Warren Men Master 45-99 42 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Brian Parker Men Cat 2/3 51 / 98
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 2/3 62 / 98
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 15 / 81
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 43 / 81
Jacqueline Spiller Women Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 3/4 38 / 40

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 69
William Seliger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 48 / 69
William Draper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 53 / 69
David Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 76 / 69
Bryce Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 77 / 69
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4B 7 / 90
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 9 / 90
William Barnes Men Cat 4B 12 / 90
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 30 / 90
Matthew Stevenson Men Cat 4B 41 / 90
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 52 / 90
Guy Graves Men Cat 4B 60 / 90
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 3 / 52
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 20 / 52
Anna Bacsik Women Cat 4 35 / 52
Harrison Milne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 20
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 20
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 3 / 98
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 4 / 98
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 28 / 98
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 33 / 98
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 36 / 98
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 3 42 / 98
Sean Bjork Men Cat 3 48 / 98
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 3 50 / 98
David Hudson Men Cat 3 57 / 98
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 86 / 98
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 3 87 / 98
John Stainthorp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 7
Nick Amlot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 99
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 99
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 99
John Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 99
Michael Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 48 / 99
Andrew Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 70 / 99
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 81 / 99
Bryce Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 87 / 99
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 44
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 23 / 44
Gregory Lange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 32 / 44
Roman Treuthart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 5 / 96
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 27 / 96
William Seliger Men Cat 4 32 / 96
Ryan Fay Men Cat 4 35 / 96
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 55 / 96
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 56 / 96
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 69 / 96

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Jacqueline Spiller Women - 04 2 / 5
Amelia Moore Women - 1/2/3 1 / 2

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Natalie Evans Women - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Bert Wellens Men - Cat 4 2 / 32
Christopher Macfarland Men - Cat 4 5 / 32
Evan Kuchar Men - Cat 4 9 / 32
Owen Aronson Men - Cat 4 10 / 32
Bert Wellens Men - Cat 4B 2 / 40
Christopher Macfarland Men - Cat 4B 4 / 40
Evan Kuchar Men - Cat 4B 5 / 40
William Seliger Men - Cat 4B 20 / 40
William Seliger Men - Masters - 40-99 18 / 16
Amelia Moore Men - Single Speed - Open 17 / 24

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 11 2010)

Jacques Cartier CX Cat 3 2 / 10
Jacques Cartier CX Masters 35-44 2 / 6

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Bert Wellens Men Masters 40-99 21 / 58
Thomas Panton Men Masters 40-99 31 / 58
Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 39 / 58
Mauro Fisher Men Masters 40-99 51 / 58
William Seliger Men Masters 40-99 55 / 58
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 1 / 87
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 6 / 87
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4B 22 / 87
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4B 35 / 87
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 56 / 87
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 42
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 16 / 42
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 44 / 42
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 10 / 21
Harrison Milne Men Junior 15-18 11 / 21
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
John Tomlinson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 26 / 39
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 1 / 82
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 5 / 82
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 6 / 82
Thomas Briney Men Cat 3 23 / 82
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 33 / 82
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 41 / 82
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 3 45 / 82
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 10 / 75
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 23 / 75
Christopher Macfarland Men Masters 30-99 34 / 75
Bryce Hanna Men Masters 30-99 68 / 75
David Hudson Men Cat 4 23 / 89
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 24 / 89
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 37 / 89
William Barnes Men Cat 4 42 / 89
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 48 / 89
William Draper Men Cat 4 79 / 89

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

David Heckelsmiller Men Cat 4 52 / 58

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 21 2010)

Jacques Cartier CX Masters 35-44 7 / 18

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 21 / 53
Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 22 / 53
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 1 / 90
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 2 / 90
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 3 / 90
Adam Herndon Men Cat 4B 27 / 90
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4B 34 / 90
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 49 / 90
Emanuele Bianchi Men Cat 4B 102 / 90
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 105 / 90
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 8 / 41
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 4 / 15
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 14 / 15
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 16 / 32
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 7 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 28 / 65
Bryce Hanna Men Masters 30-99 50 / 65
David Hudson Men Cat 4 9 / 85
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 19 / 85
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 22 / 85
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 4 34 / 85
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 37 / 85
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4 51 / 85
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 59 / 85
William Draper Men Cat 4 70 / 85

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Mauro Fisher Men Masters 40-99 35 / 47
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 2 / 83
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 3 / 83
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 4B 42 / 83
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 46 / 83
William Draper Men Cat 4B 47 / 83
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 3 / 35
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 10 / 35
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 21 / 35
Liz Novak Women Cat 4 29 / 35
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 16 / 16
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Greg Heck Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 24 / 28
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 6 / 50
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 30-99 49 / 61
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 11 / 88
David Hudson Men Cat 4 15 / 88
William Barnes Men Cat 4 29 / 88
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 34 / 88
David Hallander Men Cat 4 43 / 88
John Stainthorp Men Cat 4 60 / 88
Bryce Hanna Men Cat 4 71 / 88

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 12 / 44
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 47 / 44
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 3 / 63
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 6 / 63
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4B 17 / 63
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 7 / 33
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 10 / 33
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 24 / 33
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Eileen Neville Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 16 / 16
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 16 / 29
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 11 / 48
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Michael Young Men Cat 3 42 / 48
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 44 / 48
John Kalnins Men Cat 3 52 / 48
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 6 / 49
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 10 / 79
David Hudson Men Cat 4 14 / 79
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 33 / 79
David Hallander Men Cat 4 47 / 79
John Boggs Men Cat 4 55 / 79
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 4 63 / 79
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 65 / 79
William Draper Men Cat 4 66 / 79
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4 73 / 79

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Thomas Kabacinski Cat 4 Men 35 / 84

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 10 / 41
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 21 / 41
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 4 / 66
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 5 / 66
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 18 / 66
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 44 / 66
William Draper Men Cat 4B 80 / 66
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 36
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 13 / 36
Kelly Lein Women Cat 4 25 / 36
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 27 / 36
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 9 / 14
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 20 / 33
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 7 / 47
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 3 20 / 47
John Kalnins Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 9 / 64
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 22 / 64
Randal Warren Men Masters 30-99 34 / 64
Chris Kinonen Men Masters 30-99 71 / 64
David Hudson Men Cat 4 10 / 72
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 16 / 72
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 39 / 72
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 46 / 72
William Barnes Men Cat 4 51 / 72

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Randal Warren Men Masters 40-99 16 / 46
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 21 / 46
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 7 / 66
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4B 9 / 66
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 24 / 66
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 4B 40 / 66
William Draper Men Cat 4B 51 / 66
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 8 / 32
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 10 / 32
Natalie Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 12
Kyle Mindick Men Junior 15-18 8 / 11
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 19 / 37
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 6 / 52
John Kalnins Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3 28 / 52
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 53 / 52
Michael Young Men Cat 3 55 / 52
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 29 / 82
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 30-99 71 / 82
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 30-99 78 / 82
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 29 / 70

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Luke Seemann Cat 3 34 / 34
Charles Meyer Cat 4 17 / 53
Luke Seemann Masters 35+ 5 / 17

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 25 / 50
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 29 / 50
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 3 / 75
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 4 / 75
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 10 / 75
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 22 / 75
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 2 / 32
Luke Seemann Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 18
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Ken Dawson Men Cat 3 15 / 45
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 21 / 45
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 27 / 45
John Stainthorp Men Masters 50-99 21 / 33
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 23 / 65
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 31 / 65
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 10 / 74
David Hudson Men Cat 4 11 / 74
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4 16 / 74
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 25 / 74
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 37 / 74
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 4 45 / 74
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4 57 / 74
William Draper Men Cat 4 64 / 74

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Seguin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 107
Brian Parker Men Cat 2/3 55 / 107
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 2/3 96 / 107
Amelia Moore Women Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Greg Heck Men Master 35+ 35-99 40 / 63

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

David Hudson Cat 4 12 / 38
Sean Bjork Cat 4 15 / 38
Charles Meyer Cat 4 24 / 38
David Hudson Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 16
Sean Bjork Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 20

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Brian Parker Men Cat 2/3 20 / 115
Michael Seguin Men Cat 2/3 44 / 115
Amelia Moore Women Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Natalie Evans Women Cat 3/4 18 / 35
Greg Heck Men Master 35+ 35-99 60 / 60

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Martina Bianchi Men Junior 10-14 15 / 17
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 23 / 47
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 25 / 47
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4B 3 / 72
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 13 / 72
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4B 17 / 72
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4B 34 / 72
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 4B 36 / 72
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 5 / 43
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 14 / 43
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 28 / 43
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Cameron Voloshin Men Junior 15-18 14 / 16
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 15 / 16
John Kalnins Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Liam Donoghue Men Cat 3 7 / 47
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 24 / 47
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 29 / 47
David Dokko Men Cat 3 44 / 47
Brian Morrissey Men Masters 30-99 22 / 54
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 33 / 54
Emanuele Bianchi Men Masters 30-99 45 / 54
Ken Dawson Men Cat 4 5 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 7 / 75
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4 8 / 75
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 16 / 75
David Hudson Men Cat 4 22 / 75
Emanuele Bianchi Men Cat 4 44 / 75
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 49 / 75
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 52 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Victoria Seliger Men Junior 10-14 13 / 13
John Kalnins Men Masters 40-99 17 / 52
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 25 / 52
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 27 / 52
Thomas Panton Men Masters 40-99 37 / 52
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 6 / 52
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 7 / 52
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4B 13 / 52
Emanuele Bianchi Men Cat 4B 16 / 52
William Seliger Men Cat 4B 25 / 52
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 38 / 52
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 2 / 26
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 11 / 26
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Natalie Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Peter Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 25
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 23 / 27
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 5 / 35
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Chris Kinonen Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Peter Allen Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Chris Kinonen Men Masters 30-99 8 / 43
Evan Kuchar Men Masters 30-99 29 / 43
Emanuele Bianchi Men Masters 30-99 36 / 43
Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 50 / 43
John Kalnins Men Cat 4 1 / 60
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 15 / 60
David Hudson Men Cat 4 19 / 60
Thomas Panton Men Cat 4 30 / 60
Nick Amlot Men Cat 4 37 / 60

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 16 / 51
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 17 / 51
David Hudson Men Cat 4B 3 / 67
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4B 4 / 67
Aaron Delabre Men Cat 4B 10 / 67
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4B 20 / 67
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4B 22 / 67
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4B 24 / 67
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4B 43 / 67
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 9 / 46
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 21 / 46
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 29 / 46
Kari Warren Women Cat 4 42 / 46
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Natalie Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 27
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 7 / 46
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 29 / 46
David Dokko Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Ken Dawson Men Masters 30-99 15 / 76
John Kalnins Men Masters 30-99 16 / 76
Sean Bjork Men Masters 30-99 30 / 76
Brian Morrissey Men Masters 30-99 33 / 76
Evan Kuchar Men Masters 30-99 35 / 76
John Kalnins Men Cat 4 3 / 67
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 4 / 67
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 13 / 67
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 4 15 / 67
Christopher Macfarland Men Cat 4 21 / 67
Sean Bjork Men Cat 4 27 / 67
Erik Didriksen Men Cat 4 43 / 67
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4 80 / 67
David Hudson Men Cat 4 82 / 67
Matthew Stevenson Men Cat 4 83 / 67

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Greg Heck Masters 35+ 7 / 20

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 18 / 54
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 27 / 54
Amelia Moore Women Cat 4 1 / 51
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 51
Natalie Evans Women Cat 4 13 / 51
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 18 / 51
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 25 / 51
Julia Daher Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 12 / 12
David Hudson Men Cat 4b 2 / 69
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4b 6 / 69
David Hallander Men Cat 4b 10 / 69
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4b 30 / 69
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
William Pankonin Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 35 / 34
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Chris Kinonen Men Cat 3 16 / 64
Thomas Briney Men Cat 3 19 / 64
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 20 / 64
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 50 / 64
David Dokko Men Cat 3 56 / 64
Evan Kuchar Men Masters 30-99 29 / 65
Brian Morrissey Men Masters 30-99 31 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 37 / 65
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 11 / 68
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 4 12 / 68
Larry Stoegbauer Men Cat 4 18 / 68
William Barnes Men Cat 4 36 / 68
Charles Meyer Men Cat 4 41 / 68

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Peter Allen Cat 3 39 / 48

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Greg Heck Men Master 35-99 35 / 58
Andrew Truemper Men Cat2/3 60 / 85
Courtney O'neill Women Cat3/4 13 / 35
Sandra Samman Women Cat3/4 29 / 35
Robin Amer Women Cat3/4 32 / 35
Thomas Kabacinski Men Cat 4 29 / 71

Beat the Freak #1 (Sep 25 2010)

Jacques Cartier CX Masters 35-44 4 / 9

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Greg Heck Men Master 35-99 30 / 58
Andrew Truemper Men Cat2/3 44 / 86
Courtney O'neill Women Cat3/4 16 / 43
Natalie Evans Women Cat3/4 17 / 43
Sandra Samman Women Cat3/4 28 / 43
Robin Amer Women Cat3/4 43 / 43

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Greg Heck Men Masters 30-99 6 / 65
Brian Morrissey Men Masters 30-99 23 / 65
Andrew Anderson Men Masters 30-99 37 / 65
Christopher Koster Men Masters 30-99 41 / 65
Nick Amlot Men Masters 30-99 45 / 65
Michael Reynolds Men Masters 30-99 56 / 65
Bryce Hanna Men Masters 30-99 57 / 65
Erik Didriksen Men Masters 30-99 58 / 65
Roman Treuthart Men Junior 10-14 8 / 21
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 10-14 13 / 21
Nicholas Venice Men 4 6 / 75
Brian Morrissey Men 4 11 / 75
Owen Aronson Men 4 15 / 75
Thomas Kabacinski Men 4 30 / 75
Sean Bjork Men 4 38 / 75
John Boggs Men 4 41 / 75
Erik Didriksen Men 4 43 / 75
William Barnes Men 4 46 / 75
David Hallander Men 4 61 / 75
Matthew Stevenson Men 4 65 / 75
William Seliger Men 4 72 / 75
John Kalnins Men 4 77 / 75
Bert Wellens Men Masters 40-99 15 / 71
Nicholas Venice Men Masters 40-99 17 / 71
Larry Stoegbauer Men Masters 40-99 24 / 71
Thomas Panton Men Masters 40-99 34 / 71
Emanuele Bianchi Men Masters 40-99 49 / 71
William Seliger Men Masters 40-99 55 / 71
Amelia Moore Women Cat 4 1 / 51
Tamara Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 51
Natalie Evans Women Cat 4 14 / 51
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 21 / 51
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 23 / 51
Gwendolyn Norcross Women Cat 4 42 / 51
Kari Warren Women Cat 4 43 / 51
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 51 / 51
Courtney O'neill Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Owen Aronson Men Cat 4b 3 / 74
Andrew Heidel Men Cat 4b 19 / 74
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 4b 20 / 74
Sandra Samman Men Cat 4b 46 / 74
William Draper Men Cat 4b 49 / 74
Tamara Fraser Men Cat 4b 50 / 74
Alan Treuthart Men Cat 4b 55 / 74
Megan Burke Men Cat 4b 69 / 74
Emanuele Bianchi Men Cat 4b 87 / 74
Randal Warren Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Michael Seguin Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Andrew Truemper Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Brian Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Peter Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 44
Stan Avedon Men Masters 50-99 25 / 38
Luke Seemann Men Cat 3 6 / 75
William Pankonin Men Cat 3 10 / 75
Chris Kinonen Men Cat 3 16 / 75
Michael Seguin Men Cat 3 17 / 75
Kyle Wiberg Men Cat 3 18 / 75
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 32 / 75
Sean Kozak Men Cat 3 42 / 75

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 3 / 35
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 5 / 35
Sandra Samman Women - 04 17 / 35
Jesse Plotsky Women - 04 21 / 35
Robin Amer Women - 04 30 / 35
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 9 / 15
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 15 / 15
Newt Cole Men - 03 11 / 60
Jeff Holland Men - 03 14 / 60
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 18 / 60
Brian Parker Men - 03 19 / 60
Luke Seemann Men - 03 23 / 60
William Pankonin Men - 03 25 / 60
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 26 / 60
Kyle Wiberg Men - 03 31 / 60
Michael Young Men - 03 35 / 60
David Dokko Men - 03 36 / 60
Michael Seguin Men - 03 39 / 60
Sean Kozak Men - 03 45 / 60
Michael Kirby Men - 03 47 / 60
Thomas Briney Men - 03 54 / 60
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 19 / 72
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 37 / 72
Brian Morrissey Men - 04 42 / 72
Thomas Panton Men - 04 46 / 72
Charles Meyer Men - 04 57 / 72
Bert Wellens Men - 04 64 / 72
Liam Donoghue Men - 1/2/3 26 / 40
Sean Kozak Men - 1/2/3 29 / 40
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 35 / 40
Nicholas Westlund Men - 1/2/3 39 / 40
Tamara Fraser Cat 4b 36 / 84
Andrew Heidel Cat 4b 38 / 84
Bert Wellens Cat 4b 43 / 84
David Hallander Cat 4b 55 / 84
Matthew Stevenson Cat 4b 81 / 84
Alan Treuthart Cat 4b 83 / 84
Kyle Mindick Juniors 10 / 25
Roman Treuthart Juniors 20 / 25
Michael Seguin Masters 40+ 9 / 48
Bert Wellens Masters 40+ 13 / 48
Kyle Wiberg Masters 40+ 19 / 48
Thomas Panton Masters 40+ 32 / 48
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 43 / 48
Emanuele Bianchi Masters 40+ 45 / 48
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 9 / 59
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 29 / 59
Michael Young Masters 30+ 37 / 59
Brian Parker Masters 30+ 51 / 59

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Courtney O"neill Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Michael Young Men Cat 2/3 19 / 47

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 37 / 59
Courtney O"neill Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Michael Young Men Cat 2/3 32 / 48
Courtney O"neill Collegiate Women 1 / 1

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Courtney O"neill Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Brian Morrissey Men Cat 4 20 / 49

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Robin Amer Women Category 4 11 / 12

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 3 / 28
Natalie Evans Women - 04 4 / 28
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 5 / 28
Sandra Samman Women - 04 13 / 28
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 4 / 9
Brian Parker Men - 03 7 / 50
David Moyer Men - 03 10 / 50
Jeff Holland Men - 03 13 / 50
Newt Cole Men - 03 16 / 50
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 17 / 50
Luke Seemann Men - 03 22 / 50
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 25 / 50
Michael Young Men - 03 27 / 50
David Dokko Men - 03 30 / 50
Sean Kozak Men - 03 36 / 50
Thomas Panton Men - 04 37 / 72
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 44 / 72
Mauro Fisher Men - 04 59 / 72
David Moyer Men - 1/2/3 13 / 29
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 19 / 29
Newt Cole Men - 1/2/3 22 / 29
David Dokko Men - 1/2/3 24 / 29
Luke Seemann Men - 1/2/3 28 / 29
Thomas Panton Men - Cat 4b 18 / 75
"courtney O""neill " Men - Cat 4b 36 / 75
Tamara Fraser Men - Cat 4b 38 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men - Cat 4b 44 / 75
Natalie Evans Men - Cat 4b 51 / 75
Kyle Mindick Juniors 7 / 20
Michael Young Masters 30+ 10 / 51
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 29 / 51
Brian Parker Masters 30+ 37 / 51

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Andrew Truemper Cat 3 22 / 22

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Michael Young Elite Category 3 10 / 14
Michael Young Masters 30+ 3 / 11

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 2 / 29
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 6 / 29
Natalie Evans Women - 04 7 / 29
Sandra Samman Women - 04 17 / 29
Robin Amer Women - 04 24 / 29
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 5 / 13
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 6 / 13
Brian Parker Men - 03 6 / 52
Newt Cole Men - 03 10 / 52
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 18 / 52
David Moyer Men - 03 21 / 52
William Pankonin Men - 03 23 / 52
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 24 / 52
Luke Seemann Men - 03 27 / 52
Michael Kirby Men - 03 28 / 52
Michael Young Men - 03 32 / 52
David Dokko Men - 03 36 / 52
Jeff Holland Men - 03 39 / 52
Kyle Wiberg Men - 03 42 / 52
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 9 / 74
Erik Didriksen Men - 04 47 / 74
Mauro Fisher Men - 04 59 / 74
Thomas Briney Men - 04 70 / 74
David Moyer Men - 1/2/3 21 / 44
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 22 / 44
Luke Seemann Men - 1/2/3 27 / 44
Michael Kirby Men - 1/2/3 30 / 44
Liam Donoghue Men - 1/2/3 33 / 44
"courtney O""neill " Men - Cat 4b 33 / 74
Tamara Fraser Men - Cat 4b 46 / 74
Natalie Evans Men - Cat 4b 56 / 74
Alan Treuthart Men - Cat 4b 60 / 74
Sandra Samman Men - Cat 4b 62 / 74
Kyle Mindick Juniors 9 / 21
Roman Treuthart Juniors 14 / 21
Kyle Wiberg Masters 40+ 14 / 49
Greg Heck Masters 30+ 11 / 58
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 14 / 58
Michael Young Masters 30+ 22 / 58
Brian Parker Masters 30+ 38 / 58

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 2 / 31
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 7 / 31
Natalie Evans Women - 04 8 / 31
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 2 / 13
Newt Cole Men - 03 10 / 45
David Moyer Men - 03 12 / 45
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 15 / 45
William Pankonin Men - 03 18 / 45
Michael Seguin Men - 03 19 / 45
Luke Seemann Men - 03 20 / 45
Michael Kirby Men - 03 25 / 45
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 26 / 45
Jeff Holland Men - 03 31 / 45
Michael Young Men - 03 33 / 45
Andrew Truemper Men - 03 39 / 45
Thomas Briney Men - 04 11 / 72
Thomas Panton Men - 04 49 / 72
Mauro Fisher Men - 04 50 / 72
Charles Meyer Men - 04 69 / 72
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 19 / 26
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 20 / 26
Newt Cole Men - 1/2/3 21 / 26
Luke Seemann Men - 1/2/3 22 / 26
David Moyer Men - 1/2/3 24 / 26
Evan Kuchar Men - Cat 4b 15 / 74
Andrew Heidel Men - Cat 4b 19 / 74
Erik Didriksen Men - Cat 4b 43 / 74
Natalie Evans Men - Cat 4b 50 / 74
Alan Treuthart Men - Cat 4b 66 / 74
Kyle Mindick Juniors 7 / 19
Roman Treuthart Juniors 14 / 19
Randal Warren Masters 40+ 11 / 42
Michael Seguin Masters 40+ 14 / 42
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 40 / 42
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 7 / 48
Michael Young Masters 30+ 23 / 48
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 35 / 48

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 4 / 27
Natalie Evans Women - 04 8 / 27
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 11 / 27
Sandra Samman Women - 04 16 / 27
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 3 / 10
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 6 / 41
Jeff Holland Men - 03 9 / 41
Newt Cole Men - 03 11 / 41
Brian Parker Men - 03 15 / 41
David Dokko Men - 03 35 / 41
Thomas Briney Men - 04 4 / 71
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 23 / 71
David Hudson Men - 04 35 / 71
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 40 / 71
Greg Heck Men - 1/2/3 11 / 21
David Hudson Men 4b 7 / 70
Andrew Heidel Men 4b 29 / 70
"courtney O""neill " Men 4b 42 / 70
Erik Didriksen Men 4b 47 / 70
Natalie Evans Men 4b 51 / 70
Alan Treuthart Men 4b 70 / 70
Kyle Mindick Juniors 9 / 14
Roman Treuthart Juniors 10 / 14
Thomas Panton Masters 40+ 33 / 46
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 29 / 51
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 49 / 51

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 4 / 18
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 8 / 18
Natalie Evans Women - 04 9 / 18
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 4 / 13
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 8 / 50
Jeff Holland Men - 03 10 / 50
David Moyer Men - 03 14 / 50
Newt Cole Men - 03 16 / 50
Luke Seemann Men - 03 19 / 50
Michael Seguin Men - 03 20 / 50
William Pankonin Men - 03 22 / 50
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 03 27 / 50
Michael Kirby Men - 03 37 / 50
Michael Young Men - 04 7 / 75
Thomas Briney Men - 04 10 / 75
David Dokko Men - 04 17 / 75
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 21 / 75
David Hudson Men - 04 25 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 37 / 75
Christopher Koster Men - 04 44 / 75
Charles Meyer Men - 04 47 / 75
Thomas Panton Men - 04 49 / 75
David Moyer Men - 1/2/3 13 / 27
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 17 / 27
Newt Cole Men - 1/2/3 19 / 27
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 24 / 27
David Hudson Men 4B 7 / 73
Brian Morrissey Men 4B 10 / 73
Thomas Panton Men 4B 25 / 73
Andrew Heidel Men 4B 27 / 73
Erik Didriksen Men 4B 34 / 73
Alan Treuthart Men 4B 61 / 73
Kyle Mindick Juniors 7 / 19
Roman Treuthart Juniors 19 / 19
Christopher Sherpitis Masters 40+ 8 / 52
Randal Warren Masters 40+ 11 / 52
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 44 / 52
William Mcdade Masters 40+ 48 / 52
Michael Seguin Masters 40+ 51 / 52
Nicholas Venice Masters 30+ 18 / 46
Brian Morrissey Masters 30+ 30 / 46

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 14 / 95

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 7 / 97

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 3 / 24
Natalie Evans Women - 04 7 / 24
Sandra Samman Women - 04 11 / 24
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 12 / 24
Robin Amer Women - 04 18 / 24
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 1 / 10
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 4 / 10
Jeff Holland Men - 03 9 / 44
Newt Cole Men - 03 14 / 44
Michael Seguin Men - 03 17 / 44
William Pankonin Men - 03 20 / 44
Luke Seemann Men - 03 21 / 44
Michael Kirby Men - 03 22 / 44
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 43 / 44
Michael Young Men - 04 2 / 73
Thomas Briney Men - 04 4 / 73
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 19 / 73
David Dokko Men - 04 31 / 73
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 41 / 73
Charles Meyer Men - 04 43 / 73
Christopher Koster Men - 04 47 / 73
David Hudson Men - 04 62 / 73
Greg Heck Men - 1/2/3 12 / 23
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 14 / 23
Michael Seguin Men - 1/2/3 19 / 23
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 20 / 23
Brian Morrissey Men - Cat 4B 8 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men - Cat 4B 22 / 75
Erik Didriksen Men - Cat 4B 27 / 75
Kyle Mindick Juniors 8 / 17
Christopher Sherpitis Masters 40+ 7 / 46
David Hudson Masters 40+ 27 / 46
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 42 / 46
William Mcdade Masters 40+ 44 / 46
Greg Heck Masters 30+ 9 / 51
Michael Young Masters 30+ 14 / 51
Brian Morrissey Masters 30+ 29 / 51

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Luke Seemann Elite Category 3 10 / 33

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 3 / 18
Natalie Evans Women - 04 5 / 18
Alie Plotsky Women - 04 10 / 18
Sandra Samman Women - 04 15 / 18
Julia Daher Women - 1/2/3 4 / 12
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 6 / 12
Brian Parker Men - 03 5 / 43
William Pankonin Men - 03 15 / 43
Liam Donoghue Men - 03 16 / 43
Jeff Holland Men - 03 17 / 43
Luke Seemann Men - 03 22 / 43
Michael Seguin Men - 03 30 / 43
Christopher Sherpitis Men - 04 1 / 69
Newt Cole Men - 04 2 / 69
Michael Young Men - 04 5 / 69
Michael Kirby Men - 04 8 / 69
Thomas Briney Men - 04 17 / 69
Nathan Gayeski Men - 04 22 / 69
David Dokko Men - 04 29 / 69
Nicholas Venice Men - 04 40 / 69
Charles Meyer Men - 04 57 / 69
Christopher Koster Men - 04 60 / 69
Greg Heck Men - 1/2/3 12 / 18
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jacques Cartier Men - 1/2/3 15 / 18
Liam Donoghue Men - 1/2/3 16 / 18
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 17 / 18
Brian Morrissey Men - Cat 4B 13 / 73
David Hudson Men - Cat 4B 15 / 73
Andrew Heidel Men - Cat 4B 29 / 73
Nicholas Venice Men - Cat 4B 32 / 73
Matthew Stevenson Men - Cat 4B 69 / 73
Alan Treuthart Men - Cat 4B 71 / 73
Luc Vallieres Men - Cat 4B 72 / 73
Roman Treuthart Juniors 10-18 8 / 12
Bert Wellens Masters 40+ 18 / 44
Thomas Panton Masters 40+ 31 / 44
Christopher Sherpitis Masters 40+ 44 / 44
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 7 / 25
Michael Young Masters 30+ 9 / 25
Brian Morrissey Masters 30+ 12 / 25
Brian Parker Masters 30+ 25 / 25

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Christopher Sherpitis Elite Category 4/5 3 / 55

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 17 / 55

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 12 / 39

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Julia Daher Women - 04 1 / 29
"courtney O""neill " Women - 04 2 / 29
Natalie Evans Women - 04 9 / 29
Tamara Fraser Women - 04 10 / 29
Brian Parker Men - 03 12 / 51
Jeff Holland Men - 03 15 / 51
William Pankonin Men - 03 22 / 51
Greg Heck Men - 1/2/3 11 / 30
Brian Parker Men - 1/2/3 14 / 30
Jeff Holland Men - 1/2/3 19 / 30
William Pankonin Men - 1/2/3 20 / 30
Liam Donoghue Men - Cat 4a 2 / 75
Newt Cole Men - Cat 4a 3 / 75
Michael Young Men - Cat 4a 9 / 75
Michael Kirby Men - Cat 4a 18 / 75
Sean Kozak Men - Cat 4a 22 / 75
Nicholas Venice Men - Cat 4a 27 / 75
David Dokko Men - Cat 4a 38 / 75
Liam Donoghue Men - Cat 4b 1 / 79
Michael Young Men - Cat 4b 6 / 79
Greg Heck Men - Masters 30+ 29 / 33
William Mcdade Men - Masters 40+ 22 / 49
Sean Kozak Men - Masters 40+ 29 / 49
Mark Olson Men - Masters 40+ 44 / 49

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Robin Amer Cat 3/4 Women 56 / 75

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Greg Heck Cat 2/3 63 / 78
Julia Daher Women 3/4 1 / 22

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Julia Daher Women Cat. 3/4 1 / 22
Christopher Sherpitis Cat. 4 Men 3 / 88
Sean Kozak Cat. 4 Men 27 / 88
Chris Kinonen Cat. 2-3 Men 40 / 70

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Julia Daher Women 04 1 / 27
"courtney O""neill " Women 04 3 / 27
Natalie Evans Women 04 6 / 27
Tamara Fraser Women 04 7 / 27
Robin Amer Women 04 21 / 27
Eileen Neville Women - 1/2/3 5 / 13
Michael Seguin Cat 3 6 / 60
Brian Parker Cat 3 19 / 60
William Pankonin Cat 3 24 / 60
David Moyer Cat 3 25 / 60
Jeff Holland Cat 3 26 / 60
Luke Seemann Cat 3 29 / 60
Michael Kirby Cat 4 2 / 76
Newt Cole Cat 4 3 / 76
Nathan Gayeski Cat 4 5 / 76
Christopher Sherpitis Cat 4 12 / 76
Sean Kozak Cat 4 14 / 76
Christopher Koster Cat 4 23 / 76
Nicholas Venice Cat 4 43 / 76
Ryan Fay Cat 4 52 / 76
Emanuele Bianchi Cat 4 54 / 76
Matthew Stevenson Cat 4 76 / 76
Greg Heck Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Brian Parker Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Nathan Gayeski Cat 4b 13 / 76
Peter Strittmatter Cat 4b 16 / 76
Brian Morrissey Cat 4b 17 / 76
Evan Kuchar Cat 4b 21 / 76
Ryan Fay Cat 4b 34 / 76
Nicholas Venice Cat 4b 46 / 76
Matthew Stevenson Cat 4b 76 / 76
Kyle Mindick Juniors 10 / 14
Samuele Bianchi Juniors 13 / 14
Kyle Wiberg Masters 40+ 10 / 55
Christopher Sherpitis Masters 40+ 11 / 55
Emanuele Bianchi Masters 40+ 30 / 55
Sean Kozak Masters 40+ 38 / 55
Mark Olson Masters 40+ 45 / 55
William Mcdade Masters 40+ 51 / 55
Jacques Cartier Masters 30+ 6 / 27
Edward Amstutz Masters 30+ 25 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

William Mcdade Men 40-44 142 / 114

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Eileen Neville Women - Cat 4 1 / 12
Rebecca Much Women - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
John Tomlinson Men - Junior - Open 1 / 6
Michael Stanley Men - Master - 40-49 7 / 26
Kyle Wiberg Men - Master - 30-39 13 / 20
Peter Allen Men - Master - 30-39 20 / 20
William Mcdade Men - Cat 4 - B 32 / 51
Guy Graves Men - Cat 4 - B 35 / 51
Christopher Sherpitis Men - Cat 4 - A 12 / 45
David Moyer Men - Cat 4 - A 18 / 45
Michael Kirby Men - Cat 4 - A 22 / 45
Brian Stockmaster Men - Cat 4 - A 29 / 45
Jacob Teitelbaum Men - Cat 4 - A 36 / 45
David Dokko Men - Cat 4 - A 39 / 45
Brian Parker Men - Cat 3 2 / 33
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 3 9 / 33
Jacques Cartier Men - Cat 3 11 / 33
Luke Seemann Men - Cat 3 16 / 33
Greg Heck Men - Cat 3 22 / 33
Paolo Urizar Men - Cat 3 24 / 33
Michael Campbell Men - Cat 3 27 / 33
Jason Alvarado Men - Cat 3 32 / 33

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Keith Mcmahon Men Cat. 2/3 6 / 57

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Michael Stanley Men - Master - 40-49 8 / 28
William Mcdade Men - Cat 4 - B 21 / 34
Guy Graves Men - Cat 4 - B 27 / 34
Emanuele Bianchi Men - Cat 4 - B 31 / 34
Mark Olson Men - Cat 4 - B 32 / 34
Christopher Sherpitis Men - Cat 4 - A 11 / 35
Keith Ortiz Men - Cat 4 - A 17 / 35
Brian Stockmaster Men - Cat 4 - A 18 / 35
Greg Heck Men - Cat 3 2 / 26
Jacques Cartier Men - Cat 3 6 / 26
Brian Parker Men - Cat 3 9 / 26
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 3 13 / 26
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 3 16 / 26
Paolo Urizar Men - Cat 3 21 / 26
Jason Alvarado Men - Cat 3 26 / 26
Brian Parker Men - Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Jacques Cartier Men - Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Paolo Urizar Men - Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Tamara Fraser Women - Cat 4 3 / 12
Rebecca Much Women - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Eileen Neville Women - Cat 4 3 / 19
Tamara Fraser Women - Cat 4 5 / 19
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Randal Warren Men - Master - 40-49 6 / 31
Michael Stanley Men - Master - 40-49 7 / 31
Peter Allen Men - Master - 30-39 14 / 19
Christopher Sherpitis Men - Cat 4 - B 4 / 39
Guy Graves Men - Cat 4 - B 34 / 39
Robert Hale Men - Cat 4 - B 36 / 39
William Pankonin Men - Cat 4 - A 18 / 35
David Dokko Men - Cat 4 - A 29 / 35
William Mcdade Men - Cat 4 - A 33 / 35
Erik Didriksen Men - Cat 4 - A 34 / 35
Emanuele Bianchi Men - Cat 4 - A 35 / 35
Greg Heck Men - Cat 3 3 / 26
Brian Parker Men - Cat 3 7 / 26
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 3 12 / 26
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 3 13 / 26
Luke Seemann Men - Cat 3 17 / 26
Andrew Truemper Men - Cat 3 22 / 26

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Eileen Neville Women - Cat 4 1 / 19
Tamara Fraser Women - Cat 4 4 / 19
Rebecca Much Women - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Heidi Sarna Women - Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Randal Warren Men - Master - 40-49 6 / 31
Kyle Wiberg Men - Master - 30-39 12 / 31
Sean Kozak Men - Cat 4 - B 10 / 55
David Dokko Men - Cat 4 - B 30 / 55
William Pankonin Men - Cat 4 - B 38 / 55
Guy Graves Men - Cat 4 - B 48 / 55
William Pankonin Men - Cat 4 - A 14 / 54
Keith Ortiz Men - Cat 4 - A 19 / 54
Emanuele Bianchi Men - Cat 4 - A 20 / 54
David Moyer Men - Cat 4 - A 25 / 54
Brian Stockmaster Men - Cat 4 - A 32 / 54
Kenneth Willow Men - Cat 4 - A 43 / 54
Brian Parker Men - Cat 3 5 / 30
Greg Heck Men - Cat 3 6 / 30
Jacques Cartier Men - Cat 3 9 / 30
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 3 10 / 30
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 3 22 / 30
Luke Seemann Men - Cat 3 24 / 30
Jason Alvarado Men - Cat 3 27 / 30

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Eileen Neville Women - Cat 4 1 / 13
Tamara Fraser Women - Cat 4 6 / 13
Rebecca Much Women - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
John Tomlinson Men - Junior - Open 1 / 9
Randal Warren Men - Master - 40-49 4 / 30
Peter Allen Men - Master - 30-39 21 / 25
Newt Cole Men - Cat 4 - B 8 / 55
John Boggs Men - Cat 4 - B 34 / 55
Robert Hale Men - Cat 4 - B 46 / 55
Emanuele Bianchi Men - Cat 4 - B 52 / 55
Michael Kirby Men - Cat 4 - A 11 / 40
William Pankonin Men - Cat 4 - A 13 / 40
Keith Ortiz Men - Cat 4 - A 25 / 40
Michael Campbell Men - Cat 4 - A 31 / 40
William Mcdade Men - Cat 4 - A 36 / 40
Greg Heck Men - Cat 3 6 / 20
Brian Parker Men - Cat 3 7 / 20
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 3 11 / 20
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 3 15 / 20
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Eileen Neville Women - Cat 4 1 / 11
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Emily Macdonald Women - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Michael Stanley Men - Master - 40-49 6 / 25
Sean Kozak Men - Cat 4 - B 16 / 45
Guy Graves Men - Cat 4 - B 38 / 45
Robert Hale Men - Cat 4 - B 41 / 45
Kyle Wiberg Men - Cat 4 - A 9 / 41
Michael Kirby Men - Cat 4 - A 16 / 41
Brian Parker Men - Cat 3 7 / 20
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 3 11 / 20
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 3 12 / 20
Chris Kinonen Men - Cat 3 13 / 20
Luke Seemann Men - Cat 3 14 / 20

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Keith Mcmahon Master 35-39 men 22 / 43

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Keith Mcmahon Masters 35+ 26 / 48
Greg Heck Cat 2/3 Men 24 / 64

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Tamara Fraser Women - Cat 4 6 / 21
Rebecca Much Women - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Emily Macdonald Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Michael Stanley Men - Master - 40-49 16 / 21
Chris Kinonen Men - Master - 30-39 16 / 30
Peter Allen Men - Master - 30-39 26 / 30
David Moyer Men - Cat 4 - B 5 / 63
Guy Graves Men - Cat 4 - B 53 / 63
Erik Didriksen Men - Cat 4 - B 54 / 63
Kenneth Willow Men - Cat 4 - A 26 / 51
Michael Campbell Men - Cat 4 - A 31 / 51
Greg Heck Men - Cat 3 4 / 22
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 3 11 / 22
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 3 13 / 22
Luke Seemann Men - Cat 3 14 / 22
Jason Alvarado Men - Cat 3 20 / 22
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Emily Macdonald Women - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Randal Warren Men - Master - 40-49 3 / 25
Michael Stanley Men - Master - 40-49 11 / 25
Thomas Panton Men - Master - 40-49 25 / 25
Nathan Gayeski Men - Master - 30-39 12 / 21
Sean Kozak Men - Cat 4 - B 7 / 45
Guy Graves Men - Cat 4 - B 41 / 45
William Pankonin Men - Cat 4 - A 18 / 48
Michael Campbell Men - Cat 4 - A 27 / 48
Keith Ortiz Men - Cat 4 - A 32 / 48
Bob Willems Men - Cat 4 - A 44 / 48
William Mcdade Men - Cat 4 - A 45 / 48
Mark Nicholson Men - Cat 4 - A 46 / 48
Greg Heck Men - Cat 3 4 / 25
Brian Parker Men - Cat 3 7 / 25
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 3 16 / 25
Paolo Urizar Men - Cat 3 20 / 25
Jason Alvarado Men - Cat 3 22 / 25
Paolo Urizar Men - Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Eileen Neville Women - Cat 4 1 / 12
Emily Macdonald Women - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
David Moyer Men - Cat 4 - B 7 / 40
David Dokko Men - Cat 4 - B 12 / 40
Robert Hale Men - Cat 4 - B 40 / 40
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 4 - A 2 / 45
Michael Kirby Men - Cat 4 - A 10 / 45
Mark Nicholson Men - Cat 4 - A 33 / 45
William Mcdade Men - Cat 4 - A 35 / 45
Brian Parker Men - Cat 3 4 / 29
Jeff Holland Men - Cat 3 10 / 29
Jacques Cartier Men - Cat 3 15 / 29
Greg Heck Men - Cat 3 17 / 29
Luke Seemann Men - Cat 3 19 / 29
Paolo Urizar Men - Cat 3 25 / 29

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Brian Boyle Master 30+ 25 / 26
Michael Stahley Master 40+ 18 / 36
Nicholas Westlund Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Brian Boyle Men Cat 3 47 / 48
Adrian Redd Men Cat 4 19 / 47

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Rebecca Much Elite Women 8 / 24
Christopher Sherpitis Master 30+ 21 / 23
Chris Kinonen Men Cat 3 20 / 45
Christopher Sherpitis Men Cat 4 51 / 56

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Eileen Neville Women - Cat 4 3 / 19
Tamara Fraser Women - Cat 4 9 / 19
Rebecca Much Women - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Heidi Sarna Women - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Beth Christiansen Women - Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Randal Warren Men - Master - 40-49 5 / 23
Peter Rolewicz Men - Master - 40-49 6 / 23
Mauro Fisher Men - Master - 40-49 23 / 23
Kyle Wiberg Men - Master - 30-39 15 / 32
Paolo Urizar Men - Master - 30-39 20 / 32
Nathan Gayeski Men - Master - 30-39 26 / 32
Peter Allen Men - Master - 30-39 27 / 32
Sean Kozak Men - Cat 4 - B 15 / 52
David Moyer Men - Cat 4 - B 16 / 52
David Dokko Men - Cat 4 - B 21 / 52
Bryce Hanna Men - Cat 4 - B 36 / 52
William Mcdade Men - Cat 4 - B 44 / 52
Erik Didriksen Men - Cat 4 - B 46 / 52
Guy Graves Men - Cat 4 - B 49 / 52
Kevin Hieber Men - Cat 4 - B 52 / 52
Michael Seguin Men - Cat 4 - A 1 / 54
Edward Amstutz Men - Cat 4 - A 2 / 54
Michael Kirby