Log In

Team Overview: Birchwood/Gis

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2019)

Peter Goss Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2019)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 7 / 21
James Vansloun Men SingleSpd 14 / 21
Andrew Thompson Men 35-44 7 / 25
Kyle Rickert Men 35-44 9 / 25
Ted Martin Men 35-44 10 / 25
Keith Johnson Men 35-44 15 / 25

Karma CX (Nov 17 2019)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 5 / 9
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16

Karma CX (Nov 16 2019)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 4 / 17
Kyle Rickert Men SingleSpd 10 / 17
James Vansloun Men SingleSpd 17 / 17
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 27
Keith Johnson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29

CROIX CROSS 2019 Presented by Velo Du Nord (Nov 9 2019)

Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28

Fulton Star Cross/Upper-Midwest Regional CX Championship (Nov 3 2019)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 7 / 23
Ted Martin Men Masters 35+ 4 / 8

Fulton Star Cross/Upper-Midwest Regional CX Championship (Nov 2 2019)

James Vansloun Men SingleSpd 16 / 17
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 5 / 36
David Peterson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 34 / 36

RevoX (Oct 26 2019)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 4 / 9
James Vansloun Men SingleSpd 8 / 9
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 27
Keith Johnson Men Masters 35+ 14 / 27
Liam Stewart Men Masters 35+ 21 / 27
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Taco CX (Oct 19 2019)

Peter Goss Men Cat 4 17 / 19
David Peterson Men SingleSpd 8 / 20
Kyle Rickert Men SingleSpd 9 / 20
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 34
Liam Stewart Men Masters 35+ 22 / 34
Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Keith Johnson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 13 2019)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 4 / 19
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 35
Liam Stewart Men Masters 35+ 28 / 35
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Keith Johnson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 6 / 22
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 6 / 36
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 5 2019)

Kyle Rickert Men SingleSpd 7 / 20

Gopher Cross (Sep 29 2019)

Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 20

Gopher Cross (Sep 28 2019)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 5 / 14
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 27
Keith Johnson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3 27 / 56
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3 35 / 56

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3 39 / 77
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3 41 / 77
Kyle Rickert Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
David Peterson Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

David Peterson Men Singlespeed Open 20 / 55

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Kyle Rickert Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Kyle Rickert Men Master 35+ Cat 3 16 / 29
Ren Stinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 18 / 29

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Ren Stinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 9 / 25

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2019)

David Peterson Men Single Speed 6 / 26
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Keith Johnson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39

MN State Championship CX Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

David Peterson Men SingleSpd 4 / 25
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22

MN State Championship CX Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35-44 4 / 13
David Peterson Men Masters 35-44 6 / 13
Ren Stinson Men Masters 35-44 7 / 13
Kyle Rickert Men Masters 35-44 9 / 13
Ted Martin Men Masters 35-44 25 / 13
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 3 / 27

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 11 2018)

Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

David Peterson Men Singlespeed 2 / 5
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 35+ 5 / 5
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 16 / 8
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 8 / 18
David Peterson Men SingleSpd 1 / 8
Nathaniel Ryan Men SingleSpd 6 / 8
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 8
Ted Martin Men Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 15 / 9
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 25
David Peterson Men SingleSpd 2 / 16
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3 26 / 13
Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 37 / 45

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 25 / 28

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Peter Goss Men Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 40 / 20
David Peterson Men SingleSpd 1 / 5
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 12 / 6
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Peter Goss Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 22
David Peterson Men SingleSpd 4 / 16
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 4 / 36
David Peterson Men SingleSpd 6 / 21
Matthew Prior Men SingleSpd 20 / 21
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Daniel Eckerson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 53

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 4 / 25
David Peterson Men Singlespeed 1 / 16
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 9
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Daniel Craig Men Cat 3/4 33 / 42

Karma CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Jake Campbell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Kyle Rickert Men Masters 35+ Cat4 5 / 31

Karma CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Jake Campbell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Daniel Craig Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
David Peterson Men SingleSpeed 3 / 15
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 2 / 25
Jake Campbell Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Kyle Rickert Men Open Cat4 14 / 44

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 34 / 108
Andrew Thompson Men Singlespeed Open 20 / 65
Brian Koeneman Men Master 45+ Open 28 / 57
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3 53 / 80

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Andrew Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 73
Ryan Larson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 73
Brian Koeneman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
David Peterson Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Kyle Rickert Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3 56 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 102
David Peterson Men Singlespeed Open 14 / 40

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

David Peterson Men Single Speed 10 / 29
Jake Campbell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 12 / 64
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 24
Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 10
Ren Stinson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 10
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 43 / 50

MN State Championship Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Brian Koeneman Men 45-54 10 / 33
Meghan Mason Women 23-54 4 / 9
Ren Stinson Men 35-44 10 / 17
Kyle Rickert Men 35-44 12 / 17
Liam Stewart Men 35-44 13 / 17
Matthew Prior Men 35-44 14 / 17

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Ren Stinson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 63
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 18 / 63
Liam Stewart Men Cat 4/5 36 / 63
Andrew Karre Men Cat 4/5 37 / 63
Peter Goss Men Cat 4/5 53 / 63
Brian Koeneman Men SingleSpeed 13 / 25
Matthew Prior Men SingleSpeed 21 / 25
Meghan Mason Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 5 / 17
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Daniel Craig Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32

CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah (Nov 11 2017)

Meghan Mason Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Daniel Craig Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Frederick Gray Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42

Karma CX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Daniel Craig Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Peter Goss Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Meghan Mason Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Ren Stinson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Daniel Craig Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Ren Stinson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Peter Goss Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Meghan Mason Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Meghan Mason Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Ren Stinson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 49
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Andrew Karre Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Meghan Mason Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Ren Stinson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 69
Daniel Craig Men Cat 3/4 38 / 69
Liam Stewart Men Cat 3/4 46 / 69
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 54 / 69

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Daniel Craig Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Meghan Mason Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Ren Stinson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Ren Stinson Men SingleSpeed 10 / 12
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 43

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2 35 / 41
Ren Stinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 30

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2 20 / 35
Ryan Larson Men Masters 35+ Open 50 / 90
Ren Stinson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 4 / 9
Matthew Prior Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Kyle Rickert Men 35+ Cat 4 44 / 47
Meghan Mason Women Cat 4 4 / 18

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 17
Ren Stinson Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 17
Matthew Prior Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 17
Meghan Mason Women Senior 23-34 Open 3 / 3
Chase Wark Men U23 19-22 Open 1 / 3

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
David Peterson Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 4 / 12
Nicole Moen Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 6 / 7

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Kyle Rickert Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 25 / 40
Andrew Karre Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 29 / 40
Daniel Craig Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 30 / 40
Meghan Mason Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 8 / 15
David Peterson Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 4 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Kyle Rickert Men Cat3/4 18+ 14 / 33
Ren Stinson Men Cat4/5 18+ 4 / 23
Daniel Craig Men Cat4/5 18+ 7 / 23
Leif Irgens Men Open 45+ 16 / 19
Andrew Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 18+ 7 / 17

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Ren Stinson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 34 / 47
Frederick Gray Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 47 / 47
Meghan Mason Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 4 / 15
David Peterson Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 8 / 15
Andrew Thompson Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 28
Matthew Prior Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 28

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Karre Men Senior Cat3/4 33 / 67
Matthew Prior Men Senior Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
David Peterson Men SingleSpeed Open 7 / 23
Ren Stinson Men SingleSpeed Open 12 / 23
Ren Stinson Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 36

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

David Peterson Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 9 / 20
Chase Wark Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 1 / 31
Ren Stinson Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 8 / 22
Daniel Craig Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 12 / 22
Andrew Thompson Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 22
Chase Wark Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 22
Meghan Mason Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 2 / 12

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Kyle Rickert Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 19 / 49
Ren Stinson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 25 / 49
David Peterson Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 6 / 16
Andrew Thompson Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
Chase Wark Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 26

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Kyle Rickert Men Senior Cat3/4 27 / 49
Andrew Karre Men Senior Cat3/4 33 / 49
Daniel Craig Men Senior Cat3/4 41 / 49
Leif Irgens Men Senior Cat3/4 46 / 49
Andrew Thompson Men Senior Cat1/2/3 13 / 44
Chase Wark Men Senior Cat1/2/3 23 / 44
David Peterson Men SingleSpeed Open 16 / 28
Ren Stinson Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 36

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Frederick Gray Men Senior Cat3/4 56 / 68
Andrew Thompson Men Senior Cat1/2/3 17 / 54
Chase Wark Men Senior Cat1/2/3 24 / 54
Matthew Prior Men Senior Cat1/2/3 45 / 54
David Peterson Men SingleSpeed Open 11 / 21
Ren Stinson Men Senior Cat4/5 9 / 50

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Matthew Prior Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Meghan Mason Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31
David Peterson Men Single Speed 18+ Open 7 / 21
Ren Stinson Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 14 / 54
Chase Wark Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 54 / 54

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Chase Wark Men Cat 3 4 / 13

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Andrew Karre Masters 35 Cat 3 17 / 21
Leif Irgens Masters 55+ 7 / 7
David Peterson Single Speed 4 / 9
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Daniel Craig Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Chase Wark Men Open Cat3 60 / 63

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 2 14 / 22
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 13 / 60
Matthew Prior Men Masters 35+ Open 31 / 38

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 2 10 / 25
Matthew Prior Men ELITE 38 / 43
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 67 / 69

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Chase Wark Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Chase Wark Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Ren Stinson Men Cat 4 14 / 40

Minnesota State Championships Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men masters 35+ open 9 / 29

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior cat 1/2 15 / 24
Andrew Thompson Singlespeed open 4 / 30

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross Finale - Marion County Fairgrounds (Nov 15 2015)

Chase Wark Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 57

Star Cross 2: Daylight Boogaloo (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 8 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 16 / 28

Star Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 13 / 37

Bayport Belgian Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 28 / 30

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #4 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 31 2015)

Chase Wark Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 36

VeloCX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Andrew Thompson Men singlespeed 18+ open 5 / 19

VeloCX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 40

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 37 / 44

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 51 / 60

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 3 9 / 55
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 41 / 55
Ren Stinson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 67

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 68
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 57 / 68

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 3 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 15 / 58
Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 1 / 60

Minnesota State Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women senior 23-34 open 4 / 5
Amy Hanenburg Women masters 35+ open 4 / 6
Andrew Thompson Men senior 23-34 open 8 / 19

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3 3 / 49
Ryan Larson Men senior 18+ cat 3 26 / 49
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 3 3 / 7
Meredith Rambow Women senior 18+ cat 3 7 / 7
Amy Hanenburg Women senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 10
Meghan Mason Women senior 18+ cat 4 7 / 10
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women senior 18+ cat 4 10 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 3 14 / 30
Andrew Thompson Men Cat 3 65 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 3 25 / 40
Andrew Thompson Men Cat 3 14 / 103
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 59 / 103
Adam Grafa Men Cat 3 93 / 103

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 85

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Open CAT 4/5 9 / 10
Meredith Rambow Women Single Speed 4 / 6
Meghan Mason Women Single Speed 5 / 6
Ren Stinson Men OPEN CAT 4/5 12 / 21

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Amy Hanenburg Women Open Cat 3/4 2 / 12

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Ren Stinson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 20 / 24
Ryan Larson Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 7 / 13
Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women juniors 10-18 open 2 / 4
Meredith Rambow Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Ren Stinson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 29 / 44
Meghan Mason Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 4 / 7

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Ren Stinson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 13 / 36
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women juniors 10-18 open 3 / 4
Meredith Rambow Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Eric Swenson Men masters 45+ open 21 / 25
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women juniors 10-18 open 2 / 3
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Amy Hanenburg Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 3 / 13

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Meghan Mason Women senior cat 3/4 5 / 11
Frederick Gray Men masters 45+ open 33 / 34
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women juniors 10-18 open 4 / 5
Andrew Thompson Men senior cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Heidi Goodson Women senior cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Meredith Rambow Women senior cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Adam Grafa Men senior cat 3/4 26 / 53
Eric Swenson Men senior cat 3/4 37 / 53
Ryan Larson Men senior cat 3/4 49 / 53
Amy Hanenburg Women senior cat 3/4 2 / 19
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women juniors 10-18 open 4 / 5
Andrew Thompson Men senior cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Ryan Larson Men senior cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Heidi Goodson Women senior cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Meredith Rambow Women senior cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3 2 / 24
Frederick Gray Men senior 18+ cat 3 24 / 24
Eric Swenson Men masters 45+ open 8 / 29
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women junior 10-18 open 2 / 3
Ren Stinson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 19 / 50
Meghan Mason Women senior 18+ cat 4 5 / 14

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Adam Grafa Men masters 45+ open 12 / 23
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women juniors 10-18 open 3 / 6
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Ryan Larson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Eric Thoerner Men masters 45+ open 27 / 33
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women juniors 10-18 open 4 / 4
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Meredith Rambow Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 1 / 9
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 7 / 9

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Eric Swenson Men masters 45+ open 24 / 28
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 10 / 15

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Meredith Rambow Women Senior Cat 2/3 25 / 39

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Meredith Rambow Women Senior Cat 2/3 30 / 42

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Rebecca Ireland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 5 / 11
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 6 / 11
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 9 / 11

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 31 / 43
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 13
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 13
Rebecca Ireland Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 10 / 13

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 2/3 15 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 2/3 15 / 47

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Scott Shore Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 30 / 40
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 18 / 26

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Adam Grafa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 25
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 3 Open 6 / 10

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Rebecca Ireland Women Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 13
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Scott Shore Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
John Hoch Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 20

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 3 7 / 9

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

James Vansloun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 26 / 27
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Gabe Vansloun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 15
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 30
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 25 / 30
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

John Hoch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 8 / 12
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 3 / 11
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 35
David Pedersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 35

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 28 / 60
John Hoch Men Cat 4/5 46 / 60
Gabe Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 56 / 60
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 42
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 42
Frederick Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 42
John Hoch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 42

Shamrocks CX (Oct 6 2013)

Heather George Women Cat 3 3 / 3

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

James Vansloun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 12 / 13
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Gabe Vansloun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 24
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 56
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 56
Frederick Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 12

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 18

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73
Scott Shore Men Cat 4/5 56 / 73
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Rebecca Ireland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 44

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Meredith Rambow Women Category 2/3 18 / 27

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 18 / 34

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 48
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 48
John Hoch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 41 / 48
Scott Shore Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 53 / 76
John Hoch Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 59 / 76
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 60 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Michael Chauss Men Cat 4/5 65 / 77
John Hoch Men Cat 4/5 67 / 77
Gabe Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 73 / 77
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 74 / 77
Ryan Larson Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 70
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 60
John Hoch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 56 / 60

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Scott Shore Men Cat 4/5 31 / 63
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 68
Rebecca Ireland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15
Frederick Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 55
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 54 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Meredith Rambow Women Master 40-44 15 / 16

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Meredith Rambow Women Category 3 6 / 12

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 62
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
John Hoch Men Cat 4 50 / 73

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 2/3 16 / 27

Rattail Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Adam Grafa Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 22
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 22
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
James Vansloun Men Cat 3 27 / 27

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 2/3 13 / 32

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 2/3 11 / 24

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
David Pedersen Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4 44 / 48

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Megan Barr Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Scott Shore Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 31 / 43

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Adam Grafa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 22

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Eric Thoerner Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 30 / 34
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Megan Barr Women Cat 3 1 / 8

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Adam Grafa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 35 / 61
James Vansloun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 51 / 61
Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 17 / 24
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Meredith Rambow Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4 43 / 45

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 14 / 14
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Nathan Brennaman Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Meredith Rambow Men Cat 4 31 / 37

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Gabriella Tsurutani Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Adam Grafa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 50 / 82
James Vansloun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 71 / 82
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Nathan Brennaman Men Cat 4 24 / 64

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 60 / 72
James Vansloun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 64 / 72
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
David Pedersen Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 12
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 10 / 12
James Kauth Men Cat 4 13 / 66

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 47 / 57
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 9 / 16
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 12 / 16

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 8 / 16
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 11 / 16
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Scott Shore Men Cat 4 35 / 36

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Gabriella Tsurutoni Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Adam Grafa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 35 / 54
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 51 / 54
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Heather George Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
David Pedersen Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Gabe Vansloun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 8
James Vansloun Men Cat 4 28 / 35

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 21 / 69
Adam Rambow Men Master 35-99 37 / 47

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
David Pedersen Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Steve Hirsh Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Andy Reichert Men Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 9 / 13

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 10 / 70
James Vansloun Men Master 35-99 37 / 42
Steve Hirsh Men Master 35-99 42 / 42

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
David Pedersen Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Steve Hirsh Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
John Hoch Men Cat 4 56 / 69
Andy Reichert Men Master 35-99 3 / 48
Adam Rambow Men Master 35-99 26 / 48

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Thomas Clasen Men Cat 3 10 99 11 / 11

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Nathan Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 8 / 12

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
James Kauth Men Cat 4 6 / 66
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 24 / 66
John Hoch Men Cat 4 37 / 66
Adam Rambow Men Master 35-99 46 / 46

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
James Kauth Men Cat 4 7 / 53
John Hoch Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Adam Rambow Men Master 35-99 24 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Steve Hirsh Men Master 35-99 43 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Nick Carter Men Junior 10-12 15 / 20

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women - Cat 3 4 / 7
David Pedersen Men - Cat 3 32 / 37
James Kauth Men - Cat 4 16 / 52
Martha Flynn-kauth Men - Cat 4 48 / 52

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Meredith Rambow Women - Cat 3 4 / 9
Martha Flynn-kauth Women - Cat 3 7 / 9
Ellis Nordhougen Men - Junior - 10-14 1 / 3
Thomas Clasen Men - Cat 4 30 / 46
Adam Rambow Men - Cat 3 20 / 34
Andy Reichert Men - Master - 35-99 9 / 16

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Ben Wacker Men 4 22 / 35
Frederick Gray Men B 19 / 19

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Douglas Carter clydesdale 8 / 10
Adam Grafa Men 4 42 / 65
Benjamin Cox Men 3 9 / 52
Taylor George Men 3 18 / 52
Andy Reichert Men 3 21 / 52
John Adleman Men 3 38 / 52
Steve Hirsh Masters 55+ 6 / 9

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Andy Reichert Men 3 5 / 35
Benjamin Cox Men 3 29 / 35
Taylor George Men 3 31 / 35

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Heather George Women B 9 / 13
Meredith Rambow Women B 11 / 13
Steve Hirsh Masters 45+ 21 / 24
Adam Grafa Men 4 15 / 52
Ryan Larson Men 4 22 / 52
Scott Shore Men 4 31 / 52
Andy Reichert Men B 6 / 35
Benjamin Cox Men B 12 / 35

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Taylor George Men B 10 / 28
Benjamin Cox Men B 17 / 28
Frederick Gray Men B 19 / 28

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Meredith Rambow Women 3 7 / 12
Steve Hirsh Masters 45+ 29 / 36
Eric Thoemer Masters 45+ 31 / 36
Adam Grafa Men 4 19 / 49
Scott Shore Men 4 31 / 49
Andy Reichert Men 3 6 / 31
Heather George Women 4 1 / 16
Maja Espinosa Junior girls 10-14 3 / 3

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Meredith Rambow Women 3 6 / 7
Ben Wacker Men 4 39 / 59
Andy Reichert Men 3 8 / 37
Frederick Gray Men 3 34 / 37

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Meredith Rambow Women B 6 / 9
Steve Hirsh Masters 45+ 17 / 25
Eric Thoemer Masters 45+ 18 / 25
Ryan Larson Men 4 23 / 47
Taylor George Men B 11 / 28
Benjamin Cox Men B 12 / 28
John Adleman Men B 25 / 28
Heather George Women 4 2 / 12

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Meredith Rambow Women 3 6 / 9
Benjamin Cox Men 4 1 / 62
Adam Grafa Men 4 19 / 62
Scott Shore Men 4 34 / 62
Ryan Larson Men 4 35 / 62
Andy Reichert Men 3 4 / 42

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Eric Thoemer Masters 45+ 18 / 23
Taylor George Men 3 19 / 28
John Adleman Men 3 25 / 28

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Steve Hirsh Masters 45+ 31 / 39
Taylor George Masters 35+ 15 / 17
Benjamin Cox Men 4 1 / 81
Douglas Carter Men 4 26 / 81
Adam Grafa Men 4 32 / 81
Dave Hirsch Men 4 38 / 81
Eric Thoemer Men 4 39 / 81
Russell Cadogan Men 4 41 / 81
Scott Shore Men 4 47 / 81
Andy Reichert Men 3 5 / 49
Frederick Gray Men 3 31 / 49
John Adleman Men 3 34 / 49
Adam Rambow Men 3 46 / 49
Heather George Women 4 1 / 19
Meredith Rambow Women 4 2 / 19

Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)

Heather George Women 4 1 / 7
Taylor George Men B 5 / 17
Benjamin Cox Men 4 3 / 18

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Heather George Women 4 1 / 16
Meredith Rambow Women 4 2 / 16
Benjamin Cox Men 4 3 / 57
Douglas Carter Men 4 12 / 57
Adam Grafa Men 4 26 / 57
Ryan Larson Men 4 27 / 57
Scott Shore Men 4 37 / 57
Leif Wallin Men 4 45 / 57
Taylor George Men 3 28 / 52
Adam Rambow Men 3 29 / 52

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Taylor George Men Cat2/3 69 / 85

Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Meredith Rambow Women 4 1 / 10
Benjamin Cox Men 4 4 / 55
Nathan Brennaman Men 4 6 / 55
Douglas Carter Men 4 15 / 55
Dave Hirsch Men 4 41 / 55
Andy Reichert Men 3 7 / 31
Adam Rambow Men 3 26 / 31

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Nathaniel Swanberg Cat 2/3 40 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Nathaniel Swanberg Cat. 2-3 Men 39 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Phillips Michael Men 40-44 43 / 114

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Thompson 69
Ren Stinson 48
Meredith Rambow 46
Kyle Rickert 43
David Peterson 36
Andy Reichert 31
Adam Grafa 25
Ryan Larson 22
Matthew Prior 21
Brian Koeneman 19
Meghan Mason 19
Megan Barr 18
Chase Wark 16
Heather George 16
James Vansloun 16
Ted Martin 15
Heather Edwards-thoerner 15
Jake Campbell 15
Ryan Larson 13
Eric Thoerner 13
Daniel Craig 13
Adam Rambow 12
Valerie Mcgoldrick 12
Frederick Gray 12
John Hoch 12
Scott Shore 12
Benjamin Cox 11
Heidi Goodson 11
Taylor George 10
Ethan Peterson 10
Steve Hirsh 9
Daniel Eckerson 9
Keith Johnson 7
Liam Stewart 7
Peter Goss 7
David Pedersen 7
Nick Carter 6
Andrew Karre 6
Amy Hanenburg 5
Gabe Vansloun 5
Rebecca Ireland 5
Eric Swenson 4
Martha Flynn-kauth 4
Douglas Carter 4
James Kauth 4
Eric Thoemer 4
John Adleman 4
Gabrielle Russell 3
Leif Irgens 3
Nathan Brennaman 3
Dave Hirsch 2
Thomas Clasen 2
Ben Wacker 2
Nathaniel Ryan 2
Nicole Moen 1
Aaron Smith 1
Michael Chauss 1
Gabriella Tsurutani 1
Gabriella Tsurutoni 1
Nathan Campbell 1
Alexandra Kerl 1
Ellis Nordhougen 1
Maja Espinosa 1
Russell Cadogan 1
Leif Wallin 1