Log In

Team Overview: Bonkers Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 9 2018)

Anna Henschel Women Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Thomas Kehrer Single Speed Open 1 / 25
Michael Patton Single Speed Open 13 / 25
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4/5 79 / 96
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 20 / 71
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 56 / 71
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 63 / 71
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 28
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Anna Henschel Women Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Thomas Kehrer Men SingleSpeed 11 / 56
Michael Patton Men SingleSpeed 13 / 56
Eric Epifanio Men SingleSpeed 45 / 56

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Thomas Kehrer Men Open Single Speed 3 / 36
Michael Patton Men Open Single Speed 5 / 36
Ben Siver Men Open Single Speed 18 / 36
Derek Burge-beckley Men Open Single Speed 30 / 36
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 44 / 45
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 3 20 / 28

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Anna Henschel Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Anna Henschel Women Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Thomas Kehrer Men Open Single Speed 2 / 28
Michael Patton Men Open Single Speed 5 / 28
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 32 / 34
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 7 / 31

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Anna Henschel Women Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Thomas Kehrer Men Open Single Speed 7 / 49
Michael Patton Men Open Single Speed 15 / 49
Ben Siver Men Open Single Speed 16 / 49
Derek Burge-beckley Men Open Single Speed 33 / 49
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 14 / 59
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 54 / 59
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Anna Henschel Women Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Anna Henschel Women Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Thomas Kehrer Men Open Single Speed 4 / 38
Michael Patton Men Open Single Speed 7 / 38
Ben Siver Men Open Single Speed 12 / 38
Derek Burge-beckley Men Open Single Speed 21 / 38
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4/5 999 / 47
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 48 / 53
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Anna Henschel Women Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Michael Patton Men Open Single Speed 6 / 57
Ben Siver Men Open Single Speed 15 / 57
Derek Burge-beckley Men Open Single Speed 38 / 57
Thomas Kehrer Men Open Single Speed 52 / 57
Bobby Kaufman Men Open Single Speed 53 / 57
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Thomas Kehrer Men Open Single Speed 4 / 46
Michael Patton Men Open Single Speed 5 / 46
Eric Epifanio Men Open Single Speed 33 / 46
Kristopher Hartner Men Masters 45+ 23 / 70
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 20 / 80
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 35 / 80
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 72 / 80
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 3 22 / 52
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Michael Patton Men Open Single Speed 7 / 63
Ben Siver Men Open Single Speed 12 / 63
Kristopher Hartner Men Masters 45+ 45 / 66
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 68 / 81
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 25 / 43

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Michael Patton Men Open Single Speed 6 / 41
Ben Siver Men Open Single Speed 9 / 41
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 24 / 71
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 61 / 71
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Michael Patton Men Singlespeed Open 19 / 40

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 4 1 / 88
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 38 / 88
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 76 / 88
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1-23 16 / 31
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 29 / 56
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 50 / 56
Ben Siver Men SingleSpeed 14 / 61
Michael Patton Men SingleSpeed 19 / 61
Eric Epifanio Men SingleSpeed 32 / 61
Kristopher Hartner Men Master 45+ 26 / 79

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Lauren Wiscomb Senior 10 / 49

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Ben Siver Men Open Single Speed 12 / 50
Eric Epifanio Men Open Single Speed 35 / 50
Kristopher Hartner Men Masters 45+ 25 / 67
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 4 2 / 88
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 33 / 88
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 75 / 88
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Zachary Slavens Men Cat 4/5 13 / 70
Zachary Slavens Single Speed Open 12 / 28
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 15 / 24

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3/4 14 / 55
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 21 / 80
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 28 / 80
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 33 / 80
Jafet Torres Open Single Speed 46 / 80
Jafet Torres Men Cat 4/5 25 / 114
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4/5 96 / 114
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 8 / 94
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 34 / 94
Jafet Torres Men Cat 4 46 / 94
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 83 / 94
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 53 / 72
Kristopher Hartner Men Cat 3 61 / 72
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 999 / 72
Jim Maddock Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jim Maddock Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 17 / 33

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 18 / 51
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 25 / 51
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 4 / 74
Kristopher Hartner Men Cat 4 33 / 74
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 41 / 74
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 68 / 74
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 16 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jim Maddock Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 15 / 27

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 11 / 49
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 23 / 49
Matt Silvia Men Masters 35+ 8 / 39
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 20 / 52
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 999 / 52
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 14 / 39

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Michael Patton Open Single Speed 12 / 48
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 22 / 48
Kristopher Hartner Men Masters 45+ 29 / 56
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 28 / 67
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 36 / 67
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 65 / 67
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Jim Maddock Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 35

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 12 / 63
Kristopher Hartner Men Cat 4 13 / 63
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Michael Patton Single Speed Open 14 / 48
Ben Siver Single Speed Open 21 / 48
Derek Burge-beckley Single Speed Open 23 / 48
Jim Maddock Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 31 / 40

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Jim Maddock Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3/4 8 / 51
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 6 / 59
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 20 / 59
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 26 / 59
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 119
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 37 / 119
Lauren Wiscomb Men Cat 4/5 95 / 119
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4/5 115 / 119
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 10 / 81
Kristopher Hartner Men Cat 4 24 / 81
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 47 / 81
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4 71 / 81
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 75 / 81
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 7 / 54
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 36 / 54

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Patton Open Single Speed 13 / 59
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 35 / 59
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 32 / 97
Michael Coston Men Cat 4/5 44 / 97
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4/5 58 / 97
Kristopher Hartner Men Cat 4 33 / 73
Michael Coston Men Cat 4 52 / 73
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 58 / 73
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 71 / 73
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 20 / 39

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Jim Maddock Category 3 4 / 24

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Derek Burge-beckley Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 109
Nicholas Lau Men Open Cat4/5 86 / 109
Derek Burge-beckley Men Open Cat4 16 / 74
Michael Patton Men Open Cat3 17 / 49
Ben Siver Men Open Cat3 42 / 49
Michael Patton Singlespeed 10 / 68
Derek Burge-beckley Singlespeed 25 / 68
Ben Siver Singlespeed 27 / 68

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 11 / 62
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 22 / 62
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 24 / 62
Nate Kersten Men Masters 35+ 38 / 55
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 4 / 120
Jafet Torres Men Cat 4/5 57 / 120
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 14 / 90
Kristopher Hartner Men Cat 4 17 / 90
Michael Coston Men Cat 4 61 / 90
Jafet Torres Men Cat 4 71 / 90
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 31 / 46

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 8 / 88
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 20 / 88
Zachary Slavens Open Single Speed 32 / 88
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 124
Nicholas Lau Men Cat 4/5 91 / 124
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 9 / 101
Kristopher Hartner Men Cat 4 40 / 101
Zachary Slavens Men Cat 4 999 / 101
Lauren Wiscomb Men Cat 4 999 / 101
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3 9 / 34

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Open 6 / 30

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 10 / 70
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 41 / 70
Nate Kersten Men Masters 35+ 37 / 77
Jafet Torres Men Cat 4/5 28 / 132
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 36 / 132
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4/5 39 / 132
Lauren Wiscomb Men Cat 4/5 62 / 132
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 98 / 132
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 11 / 94
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 31 / 94
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 44 / 94
Jafet Torres Men Cat 4 46 / 94
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 90 / 94
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 8 / 52
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Lily Williams Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 29

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Lily Williams Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 31

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Matt Silvia Open Single Speed 999 / 42
Matt Silvia Men Masters 30+ 2 / 14
Ben Siver Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 26 / 40
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 9 / 25

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 6 / 57
Matt Silvia Men Masters 35+ 4 / 52
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 29 / 93
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 7 / 107
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 53 / 107
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 58 / 107
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 81 / 107
Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4 82 / 107
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 95 / 107
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 31 / 56
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 999 / 56
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 8 / 53
Seth Herr Open Single Speed 41 / 53
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 7 / 68
Seth Herr Men Cat 4 23 / 68
Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4 41 / 68
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 49 / 68
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 51 / 68
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 67 / 68
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Michael Patton Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 11 / 56
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 24 / 56
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 25 / 59
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 20 / 86
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 31 / 86
Max Wacker Men Cat 4/5 999 / 86
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 1 / 87
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 36 / 87
Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4 49 / 87
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 50 / 87
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 77 / 87
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 11 / 49
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 41 / 49
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Michael Patton Open Single Speed 11 / 51
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 26 / 68
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 33 / 81
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 2 / 78
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4 45 / 78
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 19 / 48
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 14 / 56
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 22 / 56
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 25 / 61
Kristopher Hartner Men Cat 4/5 17 / 85
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 34 / 85
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 4 / 68
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 65 / 68
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 39 / 86

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Thomas Kehrer Open Single Speed 17 / 66
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 28 / 66
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 43 / 66
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 20 / 67
Kristopher Hartner Men Masters 45+ 28 / 67
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 105
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4/5 64 / 105
Max Wacker Men Cat 4/5 98 / 105
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 4 / 99
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 30 / 99
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 66 / 99
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 91 / 99
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 5 / 63
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 33 / 63
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 48 / 63
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 55 / 63
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Andre Odendaal Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 11 / 19

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 22 / 76
Kristopher Hartner Men Masters 45+ 37 / 76
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 14 / 92
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 49 / 92
Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4 57 / 92
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 81 / 92
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 88 / 92
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 133
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4/5 43 / 133
Lauren Wiscomb Men Cat 4/5 55 / 133
Max Wacker Men Cat 4/5 106 / 133
Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Michael Patton Single Speed Open 11 / 55
Ben Siver Single Speed Open 19 / 55
Derek Burge-beckley Single Speed Open 24 / 55
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 36 / 57

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 24 / 63
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 16 / 96
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 28 / 96
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 71 / 96
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 114
Seth Herr Men Cat 4/5 35 / 114
Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4/5 47 / 114
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4/5 69 / 114
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 83 / 114
Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Jim Maddock Single Speed Open 18 / 60
Michael Patton Single Speed Open 19 / 60
Derek Burge-beckley Single Speed Open 24 / 60
Seth Herr Single Speed Open 28 / 60
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 32 / 51

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Jim Maddock Elite Cat 3 21 / 29

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 14 / 63
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 18 / 63
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 28 / 63
Seth Herr Open Single Speed 40 / 63
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 20 / 70
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 6 / 129
Seth Herr Men Cat 4/5 41 / 129
Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4/5 43 / 129
Lauren Wiscomb Men Cat 4/5 51 / 129
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4/5 64 / 129
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 72 / 129
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 15 / 103
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 20 / 103
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 62 / 103
Max Wacker Men Cat 4 98 / 103
Paul Hartner Men Cat 3 2 / 62
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 13 / 62
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 25 / 62
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 43 / 62
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Jim Maddock Elite Cat 3 36 / 36

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Jim Maddock Open Single Speed 11 / 75
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 18 / 75
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 22 / 75
Derek Burge-beckley Open Single Speed 27 / 75
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 33 / 80
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 25 / 133
Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4/5 47 / 133
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 58 / 133
Seth Herr Men Cat 4/5 67 / 133
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4/5 79 / 133
Lauren Wiscomb Men Cat 4/5 84 / 133
Max Wacker Men Cat 4/5 113 / 133
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 16 / 96
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 54 / 96
Paul Hartner Men Cat 3 6 / 55
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 17 / 55
Jim Maddock Men Cat 3 18 / 55
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 35 / 55
Matt Silvia Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53
Paul Hartner Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Eric Epifanio Men Open Cat5 26 / 35
Jack Thornburg Men Open Cat4 23 / 35
Paul Hartner Men Open Cat3 8 / 63

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Eric Epifanio Men Open Cat5 22 / 29
Jack Thornburg Men Open Cat4 22 / 30
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 50-54 27 / 41
Paul Hartner Men Open Cat3 11 / 58
Michael Patton Men Open Cat3 47 / 58

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 9

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Paul Hartner Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 12 / 60
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ Open 35 / 52
Lily Williams Men Cat 4/5 41 / 96
Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Lily Williams Women Cat 4 4 / 22

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Paul Hartner Men Cat 3 13 / 69
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ Open 37 / 58

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Lily Williams Women Cat 4 1 / 49
Lauren Wiscomb Women Cat 4 2 / 49
Ben Siver Open Single Speed 15 / 58
Michael Patton Open Single Speed 16 / 58
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 22 / 76
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4/5 34 / 134
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4/5 36 / 134
Alexander Helbach Men Cat 4/5 37 / 134
Eric Epifanio Men Cat 4/5 67 / 134
Lily Williams Men Cat 4/5 71 / 134
Lauren Wiscomb Men Cat 4/5 79 / 134
Max Wacker Men Cat 4/5 97 / 134
Nate Kersten Men Cat 4/5 126 / 134
Nate Kersten Men Cat 4 6 / 101
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4 12 / 101
Derek Burge-beckley Men Cat 4 51 / 101
Jack Thornburg Men Cat 4 68 / 101
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 5 / 56
Paul Hartner Men Cat 3 13 / 56
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 30 / 56
Michael Patton Men Cat 3 37 / 56

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

Ben Siver MEN 1/2/3/4 12 / 24

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Paul Hartner Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 65

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Ben Siver Men Cat 3 13 / 29

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 31 / 78
Paul Hartner Open Junior 15-18 2 / 26
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4/5 5 / 113
Nate Kersten Men Cat 4/5 22 / 113
Paul Hartner Men Cat 4 4 / 104
Nate Kersten Men Cat 4 24 / 104
John Leopold Men Cat 4 32 / 104
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 50 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Nate Kersten Men Open Single Speed 38 / 62
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 19 / 75
Nate Kersten Men Cat 4/5 11 / 96
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4/5 18 / 96
John Leopold Men Cat 4/5 30 / 96
John Leopold Men Cat 4 30 / 90
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 12 / 65
Ben Siver Men Cat 3 45 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 19 / 61
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 14 / 63

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Nate Kersten Men Open Single Speed 25 / 54
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 20 / 75
Ben Siver Men Cat 4/5 2 / 93
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4/5 14 / 93
John Leopold Men Cat 4/5 19 / 93
Zernyu Chou Men Cat 4/5 68 / 93
Ben Siver Men Cat 4 7 / 67
John Leopold Men Cat 4 18 / 67
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 11 / 60

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Nate Kersten Men Open Single Speed 22 / 59
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 28 / 75
Marty Merritt Men Masters 35+ 36 / 59
Ben Siver Men Cat 4/5 5 / 109
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4/5 26 / 109
Ben Siver Men Cat 4 16 / 97
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 27 / 58

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 31 2015)

Ben Siver Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Zernyu Chou Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Andre Odendaal Cat 3 11 / 20

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Nate Kersten Men Open Single Speed 28 / 61
Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 22 / 75
Ben Siver Men Cat 4/5 4 / 127
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4/5 12 / 127
Ben Siver Men Cat 4 12 / 100
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 24 / 73

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 22 / 67
Ben Siver Men Cat 4 16 / 82
Ben Siver Men Cat 4/5 6 / 109
Nate Kersten Men Cat 4/5 10 / 109
Marty Merritt Men Cat 4/5 34 / 109
Nate Kersten Single Speed Open 27 / 63
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 24 / 69

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 22 / 73
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 62 / 67

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 26 / 78
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 4 9 / 105
Ben Siver Men Cat 4 20 / 105
John Leopold Men Cat 4 32 / 105
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 131
Ben Siver Men Cat 4/5 8 / 131
John Leopold Men Cat 4/5 14 / 131

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Andre Odendaal Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Andre Odendaal Men Masters 45+ 26 / 89
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 141
Ben Siver Men Cat 4/5 13 / 141
John Leopold Men Cat 4/5 29 / 141
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 4 7 / 104
Ben Siver Men Cat 4 21 / 104
John Leopold Men Cat 4 25 / 104
Nate Kersten Men Cat 4 72 / 104
Nate Kersten Single Speed Open 33 / 68

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

John Leopold Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

John Leopold Men Cat 4/5 13 / 90
John Leopold Men Cat 4 44 / 86

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

John Leopold Men Cat 4 42 / 67

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Jesse Young Men Open 4/5 9 / 88
Thomas Kehrer Men Open 4/5 9 / 88