Log In

Team Overview: Loon State Cyclists

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 11 2018)

Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Benjamin Kollaja Men Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Erin Ayala Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Jessica Santiago Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Becky Phelps Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jason Beck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 4 / 53
Robert Deetz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Benjamin Kollaja Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Erin Ayala Women Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Jessica Santiago Women Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Becky Phelps Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Audrey Kopp Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 10 / 45
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Michel Dalal Men Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 45

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Jason Beck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Erin Ayala Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Becky Phelps Women Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Michel Dalal Men Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Becky Phelps Women Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Becky Phelps Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Erin Ayala Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Andrew Turner Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Robert Deetz Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Justin Valenstein Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Jason Beck Fat Tire 1 / 15
Brad Kopp Fat Tire 4 / 15
Markus Anderson Fat Tire 9 / 15
Audrey Kopp Fat Tire 11 / 15
Becky Phelps Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Erin Ayala Women Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 9 / 22
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpd 3 / 16
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 31 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Brad Kopp Men Cat 4/5 4 / 66
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 7 / 66
Jason Beck Men Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 23 / 66
Becky Phelps Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Erin Ayala Women Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Jessica Santiago Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 11 / 36
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpd 3 / 21
Dominic Howes Men Masters 35+ 25 / 13
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Chris Russo Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 27 / 53

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Jason Beck Men Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Robert Deetz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Audrey Kopp Women Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Jessica Santiago Women Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Dominic Howes Men Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42

Karma CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Audrey Kopp Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Erin Ayala Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Jacob Beissel Men Masters 35 / 21
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men Masters 35+ Cat4 13 / 31
Veronica Hudacek Women Open Cat3 8 / 18

Karma CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Audrey Kopp Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Erin Ayala Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Markus Anderson Men Masters 3 / 25
Michel Dalal Men Masters 4 / 25
Jacob Beissel Men Masters 5 / 25
Chris Russo Men Masters 7 / 25
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Chris Russo Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Jason Beck Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Andrew Hudacek Men Open Cat4 8 / 44
Veronica Hudacek Women Open Cat3 7 / 14
Erik Rogelstad Men Masters 35+ Cat3 5 / 24

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Erik Rogelstad Men Masters 35+ Cat3 3 / 25

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Andrew Turner Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 65
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 12 / 30
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 17 / 30
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 20 / 30
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3 17 / 80

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Jacob Beissel Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Audrey Kopp Women Cat 4 10 / 25
Brad Kopp Men Cat 4/5 4 / 126
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 126
Justin Valenstein Men Cat 4/5 88 / 126
Anna Luckow Women Cat 3 9 / 40
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3 15 / 40
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 26 / 40
Andrew Turner Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 48
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3 16 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Audrey Kopp Men Race Against the Leg Open 51 / 116
Justin Valenstein Men Race Against the Leg Open 79 / 116
Brad Kopp Men Cat 4/5 7 / 128
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 4/5 12 / 128
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 128
Justin Valenstein Men Cat 4/5 74 / 128
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 102

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 4/5 5 / 64
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 10 / 64
Robert Deetz Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Justin Valenstein Men Cat 4/5 31 / 64
Eric Johnson Men Cat 4/5 52 / 64
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Jessica Santiago Women Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Erin Ayala Women Athena 1 / 2
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Erin Ayala Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 7 / 24
Jacob Beissel Men Masters 35+ 6 / 10
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Jacob Beissel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Chris Russo Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Brad Kopp Men Cat 4/5 4 / 63
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 4 / 25
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Keri Turner Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Matt Finnesgard Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 3 / 20
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Michael Morehead Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32

CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah (Nov 11 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 1 / 10
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 1 / 17
Markus Anderson Men SingleSpeed 8 / 17
Michael Morehead Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Markus Anderson Men SingleSpeed 8 / 12
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Michael Morehead Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Michael Morehead Men Cat 3/4 35 / 42

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 40
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3/4 11 / 69
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 16 / 69
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 69

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Andrew Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 2 / 11
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 5 / 21

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Keri Turner Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 5 / 23
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 1 / 12
Nick Watts Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 4/5 8 / 93
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 93
Andrew Turner Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 69
Keri Turner Women Cat 4 15 / 33

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 4/5 6 / 124
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 124
Andrew Turner Men Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Keri Turner Women Cat 4 20 / 41

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 5 / 9

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Andrew Turner Men Open 18 / 106

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 2 / 7
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 18

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 4 / 15

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Markus Anderson Men Cat4/5 18+ 3 / 23
Jordan Buth Men Cat4/5 18+ 10 / 23
Michel Dalal Men Open 45+ 3 / 19
Anna Luckow Women Cat3/4 18+ 5 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 21
Markus Anderson Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 1 / 44
Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 8 / 15
Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 10

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat3/4 27 / 67
Brad Kopp Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 67
Logan Grace Men Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Jordan Buth Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 36
Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat4/5 14 / 36
Anna Luckow Women Senior Cat3/4 1 / 16
Mary Buth Women Senior Cat3/4 5 / 16

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Brad Kopp Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 14 / 31
Markus Anderson Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 3 / 22
Jordan Buth Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 5 / 22
Logan Grace Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 22

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Markus Anderson Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 5 / 20
Jordan Buth Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 6 / 20
Mary Buth Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 27

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat3/4 30 / 49
Mary Buth Women Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Logan Grace Men Senior Cat1/2/3 20 / 44
Brad Kopp Men Senior Cat4/5 1 / 36
Jordan Buth Men Senior Cat4/5 10 / 36
Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat4/5 11 / 36
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 29

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jordan Buth Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 50
Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat4/5 14 / 50
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 37
Mary Buth Women Senior Cat3/4 2 / 25
Anna Luckow Women Senior Cat3/4 5 / 25

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Logan Grace Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Mary Buth Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Mary Buth Women Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Anna Luckow Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Logan Grace Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Mary Buth Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Jordan Buth Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Anna Luckow Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Logan Grace Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Jordan Buth Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Michel Dalal Master 45+ 7 / 17
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Jordan Buth Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Robert Newcomb Men Open Cat3 6 / 63
Anna Luckow Women Open Cat4 5 / 30

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Kevin Laux Men 4/5 4 / 62
Kevin Laux Men 3/4 4 / 21

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Michel Dalal Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 8 / 59

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ 22 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ 20 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ 21 / 56

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Michel Dalal Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Dominic Howes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Michel Dalal Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 4 / 13

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Dominic Howes Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 9 / 16
Michel Dalal Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 2 / 9

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Dominic Howes Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 7 / 15

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Michel Dalal Men senior cat 3/4 7 / 47

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

David Haerle Men senior cat 4/5 37 / 48
Michel Dalal Men senior cat 3/4 14 / 53

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Dominic Howes Men senior 18+ cat 3 11 / 24
David Haerle Men masters 45+ open 29 / 29
Michel Dalal Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 11 / 50

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

David Haerle Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 19 / 22

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 18

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 25

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 20

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 30
David Haerle Men Cat 4/5 33 / 44

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

David Haerle Men Cat 4/5 51 / 60

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 24

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

David Haerle Men Cat 4/5 44 / 55

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 17

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Dave Hoglund Men Cat 4/5 27 / 73

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Dan Meyer Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 76 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Dave Hoglund Men Cat 4/5 13 / 63
David Haerle Men Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Dave Hoglund Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 55
Dan Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 49 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Dan Meyer Men Master Final 60-64 20 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Dan Meyer Men Master Seeding 60-64 12 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Dan Meyer Men Master 60-64 8 / 26
Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 17 / 33

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 26

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 30

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Shane Kullman Men Cat 3 59 / 71
Robert Belz Men Cat 3 62 / 71

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 16 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 28

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 7 / 19

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 22
William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 22 / 22

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Robert Belz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 30 / 61

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 47
William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 11 / 47

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 82
William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 16 / 82
David Ludwigson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 40 / 82
Robert Belz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 46 / 82
Dan Meyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 68 / 82

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 72
Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 72
Robert Belz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 63 / 72

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 57
William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 18 / 57
David Ludwigson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 27 / 57
Robert Belz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 28 / 57
Dan Meyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 43 / 57

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

David Ludwigson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 54
Dan Meyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 46 / 54
Mike Berger Men Cat 4 12 / 35

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Robert Belz Men Cat 4 20 / 69
Robert Belz Men Master 35-99 35 / 47

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Andrea Potyondysmith Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Mike Berger Men Cat 4 36 / 36

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 42
Dan Meyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 23 / 42
David Ludwigson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 42 / 42

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Michael Lyner Men Master 35-99 38 / 42

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Andrea Potyondysmith Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Mike Berger Men Cat 4 36 / 36

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

William Kuster Men Master 55-99 2 / 25

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

William Kuster Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 4 / 28

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Chad Macy Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Mike Berger Men Cat 4 30 / 69
Chad Macy Men Master 35-99 7 / 48
Mike Berger Men Master 35-99 46 / 48

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

David Ludwigson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 2 / 7
William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 3 / 7

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Mike Berger Men Cat 4 21 / 66
Chad Macy Men Master 35-99 24 / 46
Mike Berger Men Master 35-99 43 / 46

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Chad Macy Men Master 35-99 10 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Chad Macy Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Chad Macy Men Master 35-99 18 / 50

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

William Kuster Men 50-54 42 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Master 50-54 7 / 49
William Kuster Men Master 50-54 18 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 18

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 28

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

William Kuster Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 11 / 31

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

William Kuster Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 26

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Gregory Goblirsch Men - Masters - 45-99 8 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Gregory Goblirsch Men - Masters - 45-99 9 / 35
William Kuster Men - Masters - 45-99 11 / 35

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

William Kuster Men - Masters - 45-99 11 / 34

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 18

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Gregory Goblirsch Men - Master - 45-99 3 / 23
William Kuster Men - Master - 45-99 7 / 23
Robert Belz Men - Master - 45-99 17 / 23
Kent Throlson Men - Master - 35-99 4 / 13
Mike Berger Men - Cat 4 21 / 52

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Russ Vander wiel Men - Cat 4 12 / 46
Mike Berger Men - Cat 4 19 / 46
Shane Kullman Men - Cat 3 27 / 34
Buckley Birkholz Men - Cat 3 30 / 34
John Stamm Men - Master - 55-99 1 / 1
William Kuster Men - Master - 45-99 4 / 12

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 2/3 59 / 93
Gregory Goblirsch Men Master 45-99 21 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 2/3 74 / 98
Gregory Goblirsch Men Master 45-99 13 / 56
William Kuster Men Master 45-99 42 / 56

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 23 / 70

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

William Kuster Men Masters 45+ 11 / 32

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

William Kuster Men 45+ 10 / 32

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

William Kuster Men Fri: Men Masters 45+ 13 / 34

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

William Kuster Masters 45+ 4 / 21
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 9 / 21

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 6 / 18
William Kuster Masters 45+ 8 / 18

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

William Kuster clydesdale 3 / 10
Chad Macy Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 64 / 65
Brady Prenzlow Men 3 27 / 52
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 12 / 33
William Kuster Masters 45+ 16 / 33
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 30 / 33

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 7 / 40
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 12 / 40
William Kuster Masters 45+ 13 / 40
John Stamm Masters 45+ 31 / 40
Larry Schonhardt Masters 45+ 39 / 40
Michael Bolinske Men 3 32 / 35

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

William Kuster Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 9 / 24
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 14 / 24
Chad Macy Men A 17 / 22
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 26 / 52
Brady Prenzlow Men B 11 / 35
Jeff Anderson Men B 18 / 35

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Brady Prenzlow Men B 9 / 28

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

William Kuster Masters 45+ 9 / 36
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 12 / 36
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 18 / 36
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 20 / 36
John Stamm Masters 45+ 21 / 36
Larry Schonhardt Masters 45+ 30 / 36
Chad Macy Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 1 / 49

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 2 / 30
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 7 / 30
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 11 / 30
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 15 / 30
William Kuster Masters 45+ 29 / 30
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 2 / 59
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 41 / 59

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 1 / 25
William Kuster Masters 45+ 6 / 25
John Stamm Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 5 / 47
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 29 / 47
Chad Macy Men A 21 / 28

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 9 / 35
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 15 / 35
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 19 / 35
John Wyland Masters 45+ 31 / 35
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 36 / 62
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 62 / 62
Michael Bolinske Men 3 42 / 42

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 1 / 23
William Kuster Masters 45+ 7 / 23
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 8 / 23
Chad Macy Men A 20 / 34
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 17 / 38

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Andrea Potyondysmith Women 3 11 / 11
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 12 / 39
William Kuster Masters 45+ 19 / 39
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 23 / 39
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 4 / 81
Jeff Anderson Men 3 32 / 49

Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)

William Kuster Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Dan Meyer Men B 13 / 17
Chad Macy Men A 10 / 15
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 15 / 18

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Brady Prenzlow Men 4 7 / 57
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 41 / 57
Michael Bolinske Men 3 12 / 52
Thomas Manderfeld Men 3 15 / 52
Jeff Anderson Men 3 30 / 52
Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 2 / 38
William Kuster Masters 45+ 14 / 38
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 19 / 38
John Stamm Masters 45+ 26 / 38
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 36 / 38
Chad Macy Masters 35+ 14 / 26
Dan Meyer Masters 35+ 26 / 26

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

William Kuster Men Master 45-99 35 / 55

Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Brady Prenzlow Men 4 12 / 55
Michael Bolinske Men 3 16 / 31
Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 2 / 25
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 10 / 25
Larry Schonhardt Masters 45+ 13 / 25

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

William Kuster Men Master 45-99 55 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

William Kuster Men Master 50-54 50 / 93

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 40+ 6 / 24

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Daniel Cleary Cat 2/3 41 / 78
William Kuster Master 45+ 45 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

William Kuster Master men 45+ 21 / 37
Daniel Cleary Cat. 2-3 Men 43 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Dan Meyer Singlespeed 96 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

James Cullen Men 40-44 90 / 114
William Kuster Men 50-54 33 / 67
Kent Throlson Men 30-34 28 / 64

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Greg Goblirsch Men 45-49 121 / 95

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Dan Meyer Master men 55-59 7 / 26

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Greg Goblirsch B Men 40+ 18 / 102

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Dan Meyer Masters 55+ 1 / 6

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

James Cullen Masters 35+ 17 / 42
William Kuster Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Dan Meyer Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Jordan Cullen Junior Men 1 / 10

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Jordan Cullen Junior 14 1 / 8

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

James Cullen Master 40+ 16 / 36
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 3 25 / 48

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Jordan Cullen Junior 14 1 / 9
James Cullen Master 40+ 21 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Greg Goblirsch Men 45-49 24 / 83

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

William Kuster Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 38 / 99

Busiest Racers

in last months
William Kuster 45
Gregory Goblirsch 38
Markus Anderson 33
Michel Dalal 25
Dan Meyer 22
Anna Luckow 22
Erin Ayala 20
Veronica Hudacek 18
Erik Rogelstad 17
Jacob Beissel 17
Andrew Hudacek 17
Brad Kopp 15
Andrew Turner 15
Jason Beck 15
Robert Belz 14
Chad Macy 13
Larry Schonhardt 11
Thomas Manderfeld 10
Brady Prenzlow 10
Eleanor Thermansen 10
John Heinlein iii 10
Jordan Buth 9
Michael Morehead 9
Mike Berger 9
David Haerle 7
Audrey Kopp 7
Mary Buth 7
Becky Phelps 7
Logan Grace 6
Dominic Howes 6
David Ludwigson 5
John Stamm 5
Jessica Santiago 5
Justin Valenstein 5
Chris Russo 4
Robert Deetz 4
Michael Bolinske 4
Keri Turner 4
Dave Hoglund 3
Andrea Potyondysmith 3
Buckley Birkholz 3
Jeff Anderson 3
James Cullen 2
Jordan Cullen 2
Daniel Cleary 2
Kent Throlson 2
Greg Goblirsch 2
Shane Kullman 2
Benjamin Kollaja 2
Kevin Laux 2
Robert Newcomb 1
Robert Rutscher 1
Eric Johnson 1
Matt Finnesgard 1
John Wyland 1
Michael Lyner 1
Russ Vander wiel 1
Nick Watts 1