Log In

Team Overview: Loon State Cyclists

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Brad Kopp Men Cat 4/5 4 / 63
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 4 / 25
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Keri Turner Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Matt Finnesgard Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 3 / 20
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Michael Morehead Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32

CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah (Nov 11 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 1 / 10
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 1 / 17
Markus Anderson Men SingleSpeed 8 / 17
Michael Morehead Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Markus Anderson Men SingleSpeed 8 / 12
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Michael Morehead Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Michael Morehead Men Cat 3/4 35 / 42

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 40
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 3/4 11 / 69
Brad Kopp Men Cat 3/4 16 / 69
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 69

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Andrew Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 2 / 11
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 5 / 21

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Keri Turner Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ 5 / 23
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Michael Morehead Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 1 / 12
Nick Watts Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 4/5 8 / 93
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 93
Andrew Turner Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 69
Keri Turner Women Cat 4 15 / 33

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 4/5 6 / 124
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 124
Andrew Turner Men Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Keri Turner Women Cat 4 20 / 41

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 5 / 9

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Andrew Turner Men Open 18 / 106

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 2 / 7
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 18

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 4 / 15

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Markus Anderson Men Cat4/5 18+ 3 / 23
Jordan Buth Men Cat4/5 18+ 10 / 23
Michel Dalal Men Open 45+ 3 / 19
Anna Luckow Women Cat3/4 18+ 5 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 21
Markus Anderson Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 1 / 44
Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 8 / 15
Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 10

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat3/4 27 / 67
Brad Kopp Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 67
Logan Grace Men Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Jordan Buth Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 36
Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat4/5 14 / 36
Anna Luckow Women Senior Cat3/4 1 / 16
Mary Buth Women Senior Cat3/4 5 / 16

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Brad Kopp Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 14 / 31
Markus Anderson Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 3 / 22
Jordan Buth Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 5 / 22
Logan Grace Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 22

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Markus Anderson Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 5 / 20
Jordan Buth Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 6 / 20
Mary Buth Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 27

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat3/4 30 / 49
Mary Buth Women Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Logan Grace Men Senior Cat1/2/3 20 / 44
Brad Kopp Men Senior Cat4/5 1 / 36
Jordan Buth Men Senior Cat4/5 10 / 36
Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat4/5 11 / 36
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 29

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jordan Buth Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 50
Markus Anderson Men Senior Cat4/5 14 / 50
Michel Dalal Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 37
Mary Buth Women Senior Cat3/4 2 / 25
Anna Luckow Women Senior Cat3/4 5 / 25

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Logan Grace Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Mary Buth Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Anna Luckow Women Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Mary Buth Women Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Anna Luckow Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Logan Grace Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Mary Buth Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Jordan Buth Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Anna Luckow Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Logan Grace Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Jordan Buth Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Markus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Michel Dalal Master 45+ 7 / 17
Markus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Jordan Buth Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Robert Newcomb Men Open Cat3 6 / 63
Anna Luckow Women Open Cat4 5 / 30

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Kevin Laux Men 4/5 4 / 62
Kevin Laux Men 3/4 4 / 21

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Michel Dalal Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 8 / 59

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ 22 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ 20 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ 21 / 56

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Michel Dalal Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Dominic Howes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Michel Dalal Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 4 / 13

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Dominic Howes Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 9 / 16
Michel Dalal Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 2 / 9

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Dominic Howes Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 7 / 15

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Michel Dalal Men senior cat 3/4 7 / 47

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

David Haerle Men senior cat 4/5 37 / 48
Michel Dalal Men senior cat 3/4 14 / 53

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Dominic Howes Men senior 18+ cat 3 11 / 24
David Haerle Men masters 45+ open 29 / 29
Michel Dalal Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 11 / 50

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

David Haerle Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 19 / 22

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 18

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 25

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 20

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 30
David Haerle Men Cat 4/5 33 / 44

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

David Haerle Men Cat 4/5 51 / 60

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 24

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

David Haerle Men Cat 4/5 44 / 55

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 17

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Dave Hoglund Men Cat 4/5 27 / 73

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Dan Meyer Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 76 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Dave Hoglund Men Cat 4/5 13 / 63
David Haerle Men Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Dave Hoglund Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 55
Dan Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 49 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Dan Meyer Men Master Final 60-64 20 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Dan Meyer Men Master Seeding 60-64 12 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Dan Meyer Men Master 60-64 8 / 26
Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 17 / 33

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 26

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 30

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Shane Kullman Men Cat 3 59 / 71
Robert Belz Men Cat 3 62 / 71

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 16 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 28

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 7 / 19

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 22
William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 22 / 22

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Robert Belz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 30 / 61

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 47
William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 11 / 47

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 82
William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 16 / 82
David Ludwigson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 40 / 82
Robert Belz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 46 / 82
Dan Meyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 68 / 82

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 72
Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 72
Robert Belz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 63 / 72

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 57
William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 18 / 57
David Ludwigson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 27 / 57
Robert Belz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 28 / 57
Dan Meyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 43 / 57

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

David Ludwigson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 54
Dan Meyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 46 / 54
Mike Berger Men Cat 4 12 / 35

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Robert Belz Men Cat 4 20 / 69
Robert Belz Men Master 35-99 35 / 47

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Andrea Potyondysmith Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Mike Berger Men Cat 4 36 / 36

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

William Kuster Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 42
Dan Meyer Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 23 / 42
David Ludwigson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 42 / 42

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Michael Lyner Men Master 35-99 38 / 42

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Andrea Potyondysmith Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Mike Berger Men Cat 4 36 / 36

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

William Kuster Men Master 55-99 2 / 25

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

William Kuster Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 4 / 28

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Chad Macy Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Mike Berger Men Cat 4 30 / 69
Chad Macy Men Master 35-99 7 / 48
Mike Berger Men Master 35-99 46 / 48

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

David Ludwigson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 2 / 7
William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 3 / 7

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Mike Berger Men Cat 4 21 / 66
Chad Macy Men Master 35-99 24 / 46
Mike Berger Men Master 35-99 43 / 46

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Chad Macy Men Master 35-99 10 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Chad Macy Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Chad Macy Men Master 35-99 18 / 50

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

William Kuster Men 50-54 42 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Master 50-54 7 / 49
William Kuster Men Master 50-54 18 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 18

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 28

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

William Kuster Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 11 / 31

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

William Kuster Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 26

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Gregory Goblirsch Men - Masters - 45-99 8 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Gregory Goblirsch Men - Masters - 45-99 9 / 35
William Kuster Men - Masters - 45-99 11 / 35

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

William Kuster Men - Masters - 45-99 11 / 34

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 18

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Gregory Goblirsch Men - Master - 45-99 3 / 23
William Kuster Men - Master - 45-99 7 / 23
Robert Belz Men - Master - 45-99 17 / 23
Kent Throlson Men - Master - 35-99 4 / 13
Mike Berger Men - Cat 4 21 / 52

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Russ Vander wiel Men - Cat 4 12 / 46
Mike Berger Men - Cat 4 19 / 46
Shane Kullman Men - Cat 3 27 / 34
Buckley Birkholz Men - Cat 3 30 / 34
John Stamm Men - Master - 55-99 1 / 1
William Kuster Men - Master - 45-99 4 / 12

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 2/3 59 / 93
Gregory Goblirsch Men Master 45-99 21 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 2/3 74 / 98
Gregory Goblirsch Men Master 45-99 13 / 56
William Kuster Men Master 45-99 42 / 56

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

William Kuster Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 23 / 70

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

William Kuster Men Masters 45+ 11 / 32

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

William Kuster Men 45+ 10 / 32

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

William Kuster Men Fri: Men Masters 45+ 13 / 34

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

William Kuster Masters 45+ 4 / 21
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 9 / 21

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 6 / 18
William Kuster Masters 45+ 8 / 18

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

William Kuster clydesdale 3 / 10
Chad Macy Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 64 / 65
Brady Prenzlow Men 3 27 / 52
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 12 / 33
William Kuster Masters 45+ 16 / 33
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 30 / 33

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 7 / 40
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 12 / 40
William Kuster Masters 45+ 13 / 40
John Stamm Masters 45+ 31 / 40
Larry Schonhardt Masters 45+ 39 / 40
Michael Bolinske Men 3 32 / 35

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

William Kuster Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 9 / 24
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 14 / 24
Chad Macy Men A 17 / 22
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 26 / 52
Brady Prenzlow Men B 11 / 35
Jeff Anderson Men B 18 / 35

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Brady Prenzlow Men B 9 / 28

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

William Kuster Masters 45+ 9 / 36
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 12 / 36
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 18 / 36
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 20 / 36
John Stamm Masters 45+ 21 / 36
Larry Schonhardt Masters 45+ 30 / 36
Chad Macy Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 1 / 49

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 2 / 30
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 7 / 30
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 11 / 30
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 15 / 30
William Kuster Masters 45+ 29 / 30
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 2 / 59
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 41 / 59

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 1 / 25
William Kuster Masters 45+ 6 / 25
John Stamm Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 5 / 47
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 29 / 47
Chad Macy Men A 21 / 28

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 9 / 35
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 15 / 35
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 19 / 35
John Wyland Masters 45+ 31 / 35
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 36 / 62
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 62 / 62
Michael Bolinske Men 3 42 / 42

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 1 / 23
William Kuster Masters 45+ 7 / 23
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 8 / 23
Chad Macy Men A 20 / 34
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 17 / 38

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Andrea Potyondysmith Women 3 11 / 11
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 12 / 39
William Kuster Masters 45+ 19 / 39
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 23 / 39
Brady Prenzlow Men 4 4 / 81
Jeff Anderson Men 3 32 / 49

Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)

William Kuster Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Dan Meyer Men B 13 / 17
Chad Macy Men A 10 / 15
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 15 / 18

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Brady Prenzlow Men 4 7 / 57
Larry Schonhardt Men 4 41 / 57
Michael Bolinske Men 3 12 / 52
Thomas Manderfeld Men 3 15 / 52
Jeff Anderson Men 3 30 / 52
Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 2 / 38
William Kuster Masters 45+ 14 / 38
Robert Belz Masters 45+ 19 / 38
John Stamm Masters 45+ 26 / 38
Dan Meyer Masters 45+ 36 / 38
Chad Macy Masters 35+ 14 / 26
Dan Meyer Masters 35+ 26 / 26

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

William Kuster Men Master 45-99 35 / 55

Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Brady Prenzlow Men 4 12 / 55
Michael Bolinske Men 3 16 / 31
Gregory Goblirsch Masters 45+ 2 / 25
Thomas Manderfeld Masters 45+ 10 / 25
Larry Schonhardt Masters 45+ 13 / 25

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

William Kuster Men Master 45-99 55 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

William Kuster Men Master 50-54 50 / 93

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Gregory Goblirsch Masters 40+ 6 / 24

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Daniel Cleary Cat 2/3 41 / 78
William Kuster Master 45+ 45 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

William Kuster Master men 45+ 21 / 37
Daniel Cleary Cat. 2-3 Men 43 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Dan Meyer Singlespeed 96 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

James Cullen Men 40-44 90 / 114
William Kuster Men 50-54 33 / 67
Kent Throlson Men 30-34 28 / 64

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Greg Goblirsch Men 45-49 121 / 95

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Dan Meyer Master men 55-59 7 / 26

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Greg Goblirsch B Men 40+ 18 / 102

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Dan Meyer Masters 55+ 1 / 6

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

James Cullen Masters 35+ 17 / 42
William Kuster Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Dan Meyer Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Jordan Cullen Junior Men 1 / 10

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Jordan Cullen Junior 14 1 / 8

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

James Cullen Master 40+ 16 / 36
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 3 25 / 48

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Jordan Cullen Junior 14 1 / 9
James Cullen Master 40+ 21 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Greg Goblirsch Men 45-49 24 / 83

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

William Kuster Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 38 / 99