Log In

Team Overview: Be Real Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Mark Myles Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 29
Andrew Messer Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 4 / 76
Gus Bratetic Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 5 / 80
Garrett Mcnear Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 44 / 80

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Mark Myles Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 30
Andrew Messer Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 4 / 76
Gus Bratetic Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 8 / 65
Garrett Mcnear Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 49 / 65

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 3 2019)

Gus Bratetic Men 3 40+ U19 1 / 28

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Gus Bratetic Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 15 / 81

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross - Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Gus Bratetic Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 18 / 87

Red Kite Beach Party (Oct 13 2019)

Gus Bratetic Men 3 40+ U19 3 / 28

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 6 2019)

Gus Bratetic Men 3 40+ U19 1 / 34

Indy Cross - Washington Park (Oct 5 2019)

Gus Bratetic WAVE 2 1 / 48

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Mark Myles Men Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Michael Mcshane Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 29
Gus Bratetic Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 24

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Michael Mcshane Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Andrew Messer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 62
Mark Myles Men Cat 1/2 8 / 50
Gus Bratetic Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 34

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Mark Myles Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 46

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Mark Myles Men Pro-Cat 12 123 / 53
Gus Bratetic Men Junior 13-16 Open 20 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Gus Bratetic Men Junior 13-16 Open 4 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Mark Myles Men Senior Pro-Cat 12 17 / 40
Gus Bratetic Men Junior 13-16 Open 2 / 37

Indy Cross - Brookside Park (Sep 7 2019)

Gus Bratetic WAVE 2 3 / 62

Lionheart CX (Sep 1 2019)

Gus Bratetic Men Cat 3/4 / Boys U19 3 / 22

Indy Cross - Rhodius Park (Aug 31 2019)

Gus Bratetic WAVE 2 2 / 70

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Mark Myles Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Korey Myles Men Industry 38 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Andrew Messer Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 111

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

David Ferguson Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Mark Myles Men Cat 1/2/Elite 35+/U23 1 / 18
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/Elite 35+/U23 7 / 18

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3/U19 6 / 46
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/U19 29 / 46

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Mark Myles Men UCI Elite 20 / 27
Garrett Mcnear Men UCI Elite Juniors 16 / 17
Andrew Messer Men Cat 2- 35+U23 17 / 37

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Mark Myles Men UCI Elite 59 / 32
Andrew Messer Men Cat 2- 35+U23 10 / 45
David Ferguson Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 29 / 55

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Mark Myles Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 5 / 20
Andrew Messer Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 7 / 20
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/U19 4 / 40
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/U19 6 / 40

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Mark Myles Men UCI Elite 43 / 48
Andrew Messer Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 9 / 96
David Ferguson Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 49 / 99
Andry Rakotoniaina Men Cat 5 17 / 46

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Mark Myles Men UCI Elite 37 / 57

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Mark Myles Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 4 / 19
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/U19 15 / 41
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/U19 27 / 41

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Andry Rakotoniaina Men Cat 5 21 / 42

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 25 / 14

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Mark Myles Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 7 / 18
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/U19 17 / 51
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/U19 101 / 51
Andry Rakotoniaina Men Cat 5 20 / 42

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Andrew Messer Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 2 / 18
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/U19 23 / 39
Andry Rakotoniaina Men Cat 5 49 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Mark Myles Men Open Cat1/2 15 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

David Ferguson Men Open Cat3 32 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Mark Myles Men Open Cat1/2 5 / 29
David Ferguson Men Open Cat3 35 / 52

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3/U19 3 / 18
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/U19 13 / 18

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Andrew Messer Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 57

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Andrew Messer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 73

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Mark Myles Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 2 / 19
Andrew Messer Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 8 / 19
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/U19 4 / 41
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/U19 13 / 41

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Mark Myles Men Elite 1/2 35+ 1 / 13
Andrew Messer Men Elite 1/2 35+ 3 / 13
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/U19 18 / 51
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/U19 28 / 51

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Mark Myles Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 9 / 23
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 13 / 23
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 27 / 46

Yellow Banks GP of Cyclocross Race 2 Yellow Creek Park (Nov 26 2017)

Eric Clark Men OPEN Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Eric Clark Men OPEN Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Mark Myles Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 5 / 33
Andrew Messer Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 10 / 33

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Mark Myles Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 5 / 27
Andrew Messer Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 6 / 27

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Mark Myles Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 7 / 15
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 9 / 15
Eric Clark Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 10 / 50

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Andrew Messer Men Wave 6 13 / 70
Mark Myles Men Wave 5 13 / 87

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Andrew Messer Men Wave 7 14 / 36
Kenny Sipes Men Wave 5 69 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Mark Myles Men Cat 2-3 4 / 92
Andrew Messer Men Masters & Singlespeed 5 / 65

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 4 / 25
Mark Myles Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 5 / 25

Yellow Banks GP of Cyclocross Race 1 Reid's Orchard (Oct 15 2017)

Mark Myles Men OPEN 13-21 Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Kevin Klobe Men MASTERS 45+ 1 / 2
Larry Myles Men MASTERS 45+ 2 / 2
Jessica Jones Women OPEN 35-44 Cat 4 1 / 1
Eric Clark Men OPEN 35-44 Cat 4/5 1 / 6
David Grinnell Men OPEN 35-44 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Kevin Klobe Men OPEN 35-44 Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Mark Myles Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 7 / 26
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 8 / 26

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Mark Myles Men Cat 3 1 / 77

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 5 / 38
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 38
Eric Clark Men Cat 5 6 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Andrew Messer Men Masters 35+ Open 15 / 90
Mark Myles Men Cat 3 1 / 89

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 5 / 20
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 35 / 53
David Grinnell Men Cat 5 2 / 58
Matt Rowe Men Cat 5 21 / 58
Eric Clark Men Cat 5 58 / 58

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Mark Myles Men U35 Cat 3 1 / 46

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Mark Myles Men U35 Cat 3 2 / 46

Lionheart CX (Sep 3 2017)

Eric Clark Men 4/5 & Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 66
Mark Myles Men 3/4 & Boys U19 1 / 21

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Katherine Santos Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Mark Myles Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Andrew Messer Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 99

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Andrew Messer A Race 3 / 21

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Katherine Santos Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 12

Cross the Harpeth Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Matt Rowe Cat 5 7 / 14
Mark Myles Cat 3/4 1 / 14
David Ferguson Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Mark Myles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
David Ferguson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 2 Elite 35+ 2 / 16

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Katherine Santos Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 2 / 20
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 3 / 38
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 13 / 38
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 38

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Katherine Santos Women Pro-Cat 12 20 / 25

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Katherine Santos Women Pro-Cat 12 21 / 27
Mark Myles Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 12 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Mark Myles Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 23 / 123
David Ferguson Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 76 / 123
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 90 / 123
Katherine Santos Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 25 / 33

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Mark Myles Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 38 / 88
David Ferguson Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 59 / 88

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Mark Myles Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 4 / 56
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 30 / 56
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 47 / 56

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Jeff Seaton Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 82 / 90
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 8 / 72
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 54 / 72

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Katherine Santos Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 3 / 16

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Mark Myles Men Juniors U19 Open 2 / 3

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 69 / 69
Mark Myles Men Juniors U19 Open 3 / 9

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Jeff Seaton Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 61 / 61
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 8 / 49
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 16 / 49

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

David Ferguson Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 9 / 33

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Collin Sallee Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 65
Mark Myles Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 65

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Dec 27 2015)

Lester Bale Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Mark Myles Men Junior 15-18 M 16 1 / 2

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Collin Sallee Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 9 / 86
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 42 / 86
Mark Myles Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 46 / 86
Keith Lucas Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 4 / 55
Jeff Seaton Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 52 / 54

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Collin Sallee Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 18 / 70
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 39 / 70
Mark Myles Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 51 / 70

Cross the Farm Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Ian Umstead Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Cross the Farm Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Ian Umstead Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Ian Umstead Cat 3/4 1 / 17

Mud, Gears and Tears Cyclocross Series (Nov 15 2015)

Steve Bivens Single Speed Open 1 / 5
Todd Nix Masters 45+ 1 / 14
Steve Bivens Masters 35-44 Open 1 / 4
Mark Myles Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Anthony Sturgeon Cat 3 1 / 5
Ian Umstead Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Anthony Sturgeon Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Steven Bivens Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 58 / 80

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Collin Sallee Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 32 / 107
Mark Myles Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 61 / 107
Jeff Seaton Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 64 / 73

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Anthony Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 58
Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 6 / 88
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/4 19 / 88
Vince Obermeyer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 88
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/4 34 / 88
Jimmy Phipps Men Cat 3/4 68 / 88
Jeff Seaton Men Cat 4/5 52 / 65
Todd Nix Men Cat 2/3 23 / 58

Mud, Gears & Tears #1 (Oct 18 2015)

Anthony Sturgeon Cat 3 2 / 7
Daniel Caldwell Junior (9-18) 2 / 5
Mark Myles Junior (9-18) 5 / 5
John Lampkin Cat 4/5 13 / 16

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 49
Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 10 / 73
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/4 19 / 73
Jeff Seaton Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59

Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 17 2015)

Todd Nix Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 2 / 13
Mark Myles Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Mark Myles Cat 4/5 5 / 21
John Lampkin Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Anthony Sturgeon Cat 3 1 / 5
Steven Bivens Single Speed Open 2 / 4
Steven Bivens Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Steven Bivens Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 48
Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 16 / 102
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/4 25 / 102
Vince Obermeyer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 102
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/4 49 / 102
Ryan Smith Men Cat 3/4 75 / 102
Jeff Seaton Men Cat 4/5 57 / 68
Todd Nix Men Cat 2/3 20 / 63

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Todd Nix Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 66
Anthony Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 52
Steven Bivens Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Vince Obermeyer Men Cat 3/4 15 / 91
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/4 46 / 91
Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 60 / 91
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/4 69 / 91
Jimmy Phipps Men Cat 3/4 70 / 91
Jeff Seaton Men Cat 4/5 66 / 78

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Todd Nix Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 50
Anthony Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 15 / 72
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/4 28 / 72
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/4 30 / 72
Jimmy Phipps Men Cat 3/4 45 / 72
Daniel Caldwell Men Cat 3/4 55 / 72
Jeff Seaton Men Cat 4/5 45 / 55

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Todd Nix Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 54
Anthony Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 56
Steven Bivens Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 56
Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 20 / 90
Vince Obermeyer Men Cat 3/4 28 / 90
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/4 30 / 90
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/4 58 / 90

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 45 / 126
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/4 48 / 126
Vince Obermeyer Men Cat 3/4 51 / 126
Larry Myles Men Cat 3/4 117 / 126
Daniel Caldwell Men Cat 3/4 120 / 126
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/4 121 / 126
Todd Nix Men 2/3/4 36 / 73
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Anthony Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55

Rockport Rampage II (Mar 22 2015)

Steven Bivens Single Speed Open 1 / 2
Todd Nix Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Steven Bivens Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Mark Myles Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
John Lampkin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Collin Sallee Juniors 1 / 5
Mark Myles Juniors 2 / 5

KentuckianaCross Round #4 (Jan 25 2015)

Steven Bivens Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Mark Myles Juniors 15-18 1 / 2
Daniel Caldwell Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Steven Bivens Single Speed 1 / 1

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Mark Myles Men Junior 15-16 56 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Vince Obermeyer Men Junior 13-14 19 / 52

Sugar Branch Cyclocross- Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1 (Dec 28 2014)

Todd Nix Single Speed 3 / 4
Steven Bivens Single Speed 4 / 4
Mark Myles Juniors 8 / 18

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Mark Myles Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 34 / 47
Vince Obermeyer Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 35 / 47

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Vince Obermeyer Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 44
Vince Obermeyer Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 22 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50

Rockport Rampage - Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1 (Nov 23 2014)

David Ferguson Men Men's Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Kenny Sipes Men Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Keith Lucas Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
David Ferguson Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Collin Sallee Juniors 15-18 1 / 2
Mark Myles Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Kenny Sipes Citizens Race 1 / 1
Steven Bivens Single Speed 1 / 1

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Keith Lucas Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 18 / 68
Kenny Sipes Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 52 / 68
Vince Obermeyer Men 10-14 Junior 3 / 38
Mark Myles Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 28 / 67
Daniel Caldwell Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 53 / 67
David Ferguson Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 68 / 83

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Keith Lucas Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 18 / 87
Kenny Sipes Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 63 / 87
David Ferguson Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 84 / 85
Vince Obermeyer Men 10-14 Junior 3 / 47
Mark Myles Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 37 / 75
Daniel Caldwell Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 63 / 75

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Vince Obermeyer Men Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 41
Keith Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 126
David Ferguson Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 127
Daniel Caldwell Men Cat 2/3/4 106 / 127
Mark Myles Men Cat 2/3/4 125 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 87 / 111
Keith Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 107
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 88 / 107
Daniel Caldwell Men Cat 3/4 66 / 98
Mark Myles Men Cat 3/4 92 / 98

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 80
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 88

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 67
Vince Obermeyer Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 46

Cross the Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Steven Bivens CX Single Speed 2 / 7
Steven Bivens CX Masters 35+/45+ 7 / 17
Todd Nix CX Masters 35+/45+ 10 / 17

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56
Vince Obermeyer Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 41

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Vince Obermeyer Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 37

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 77
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 77
Vince Obermeyer Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 57
Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 109 / 110

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 64

Cross the Lawn (Sep 28 2014)

David Ferguson CX Cat 3 15 / 17
Todd Nix CX Masters 3 / 31
Larry Myles CX Cat 4/5 31 / 50
Mark Myles CX Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Tanner Hurst CX Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Vince Obermeyer Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 59
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 80
Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 80
Andry Rakotoniaina Men Cat 4/5 79 / 82
Collin Sallee Men Cat 3/4 53 / 112
Daniel Caldwell Men Cat 3/4 97 / 112

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Tanner Hurst Men UCI Elite 37 / 41

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Tanner Hurst Men UCI Elite 43 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

David Ferguson Men 3 74 / 78

MOAB Cup #2 (Nov 17 2013)

Tanner Hurst CX Pro/1/2 2 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

David Ferguson Men 3 79 / 84
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 60

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 84 / 85
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 43

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Tanner Hurst Men UCI Elite 37 / 57
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 2/3 60 / 81
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 59 / 90
Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 3 62 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Kenny Sipes Men Cat 2/3 80 / 92
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 72 / 97
Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 3 76 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 93
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 22 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Kenny Sipes Men Cat 2/3 86 / 103
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 24 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 35 / 75

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 26 / 85

Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 26 2013)

David Ferguson CX Cat 3 3 / 7

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 27 / 78

Hub Endurance Chattanooga #2 (Oct 13 2013)

David Ferguson CX Cat 3 7 / 12

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 45 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 45 / 46
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 84 / 84

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

David Ferguson Men Category 2/3 37 / 79
Keith Lucas Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 45

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

David Ferguson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 62 / 88
Keith Lucas Men Masters 45+ 14 / 47

Hub Endurance Chattanooga #1 (Sep 21 2013)

Tanner Hurst CX Pro/1/2 2 / 11

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 22 / 104
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3 71 / 104
Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 3 89 / 104

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Keith Lucas Men Master Final 45-49 13 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Keith Lucas Men Master Heat 2 45-49 13 / 27

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 BMI 1 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Keith Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 32 / 61
Mark Myles Men Junior 13-14 39 / 41

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

David Ferguson Men 3 29 / 63
Keith Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 5 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

David Ferguson Men 3 36 / 66
Keith Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Keith Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 28
David Ferguson Men 3 26 / 59

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 2/3 80 / 96

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 38 / 50

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 28 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

David Ferguson Men Cat 3 22 / 36

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Jeffrey Chambers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 80
Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 3 45 / 45

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 3 25 / 33

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Jeffrey Chambers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 70

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 3 23 / 39

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Kenny Sipes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 81 / 82
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 3 50 / 50

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jeffrey Chambers Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 60 / 60

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jeffrey Chambers Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 54 / 54

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Jeffrey Chambers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 78
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 34 / 52