Log In

Team Overview: TELENET BALOISE LIONS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Krawatencross (Feb 8 2020)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 17 / 63
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 27 / 63
Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 48
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 7 / 48
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 13 / 48
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 14 / 48
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 23 / 48
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 10 / 56
Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 19 / 56

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2020)

Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 41
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 5 / 41
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 14 / 41
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 17 / 41

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 25 2020)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 39
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 10 / 63
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 11 / 63
Andreas Goeman Men Elite 14 / 63

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2020)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 2 / 24
Toon Aerts Men Elite 5 / 29
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 6 / 29
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 8 / 29
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 10 / 29
Yentl Bekaert Men Elite 12 / 29

Belgian National Championships (Jan 11 2020)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 32
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 9 / 32
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 7 / 62
Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 12 / 62
Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 53
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 8 / 53
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 12 / 53
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 45 / 53

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Brussels Universities Cyclocross (Jan 5 2020)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 9 / 42
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 39 / 42
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 9 / 25
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 12 / 25
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 13 / 25
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 15 / 25
Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 9 / 50
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 10 / 50

Cyclocross Gullegem (Jan 4 2020)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 29
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 9 / 33
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 11 / 33

DVV Verzekeringen trofee GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2020)

Lucinda Brand Women Elite 2 / 48
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 8 / 48
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 13 / 27
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 16 / 27
Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 3 / 58
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 8 / 58

Cyclocross Bredene (Dec 30 2019)

Jim Aernouts Men Elite 6 / 59
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 7 / 59
Andreas Goeman Men Elite 15 / 59

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2019)

Lars Van der haar Men Elite 5 / 83
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 7 / 83
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 8 / 83

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Azencross (Dec 27 2019)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 11 / 71
Lucinda Brand Women Elite 65 / 71
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 3 / 58
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 9 / 58
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 10 / 58
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 14 / 58
Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 5 / 86
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 17 / 86

Waaslandcross (Dec 21 2019)

Quinten Hermans Men Elite 2 / 45

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 15 2019)

Quinten Hermans Men Elite 3 / 49
Toon Aerts Men Elite 4 / 49
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 11 / 49
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 15 / 49
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 43 / 49
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 45 / 49

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Hotondcross (Dec 14 2019)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 8 / 28
Toon Aerts Men Elite 1 / 29
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 6 / 29
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 8 / 29
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 9 / 29
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 10 / 29
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 11 / 29
Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 14 / 60
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 30 / 60

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Dec 8 2019)

Toon Aerts Men Elite 1 / 48
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 4 / 48
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 5 / 48
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 6 / 48

IKO cyclocross - Essen (Dec 7 2019)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 4 / 50
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 1 / 59
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 4 / 59
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 6 / 59
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 7 / 59

Lampiris Zilvermeercross (Dec 1 2019)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 15 / 43
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 4 / 47
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 6 / 47
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 8 / 47

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Kortrijk (Nov 30 2019)

Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 2 / 51
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 6 / 51
Lucinda Brand Women Elite 1 / 36
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 12 / 36
Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 37
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 4 / 37
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 7 / 37
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 9 / 37
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 14 / 37
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 15 / 37

Ambiancecross (Nov 23 2019)

Quinten Hermans Men Elite 3 / 67
Toon Aerts Men Elite 6 / 67
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 7 / 67

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Flandriencross (Nov 17 2019)

Lars Van der haar Men Elite 4 / 25
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 9 / 25
Toon Aerts Men Elite 10 / 25
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 13 / 25
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 15 / 25
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 18 / 25
Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 4 / 67
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 8 / 67

Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2019)

Lucinda Brand Women Elite 1 / 33
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 33
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 3 / 52
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 11 / 52
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 12 / 52

National Trophy Series Round 4: Crawley (Nov 10 2019)

Thijs Aerts Men Elite 1 / 79

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Nov 3 2019)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 67
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 26 / 67
Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 72
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 7 / 72
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 9 / 72
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 11 / 72
Yentl Bekaert Men Elite 25 / 72
Andreas Goeman Men Elite 32 / 72

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2019)

Toon Aerts Men Elite 4 / 33
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 5 / 33
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 7 / 33
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 10 / 33
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 13 / 33
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 31 / 33
Yentl Bekaert Men Under 23 8 / 69
Andreas Goeman Men Under 23 11 / 69

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Oct 27 2019)

Lars Van der haar Men Elite 2 / 39
Toon Aerts Men Elite 6 / 39
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 7 / 39
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 8 / 39
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 12 / 39

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 27 2019)

Thijs Aerts Men Elite 1 / 73
Andreas Goeman Men Elite 3 / 73

Grand Prix Topolcianky (Oct 27 2019)

Jim Aernouts Men Elite 1 / 38

Beringen (Oct 26 2019)

Quinten Hermans Men Elite 1 / 37
Toon Aerts Men Elite 2 / 37
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 5 / 37
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 8 / 37
Yentl Bekaert Men Elite 13 / 37

Grand Prix PodbrezovŠ (Oct 26 2019)

Jim Aernouts Men Elite 1 / 44

Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom (Oct 19 2019)

Toon Aerts Men Elite 1 / 33
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 2 / 33
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 4 / 33
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 5 / 33
Yentl Bekaert Men Elite 12 / 33

Kermiscross (Oct 17 2019)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 27
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 4 / 39
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 5 / 39
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 7 / 39

Telenet Superprestige Gieten (Oct 13 2019)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 55
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 20 / 55
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 2 / 66
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 3 / 66
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 4 / 66
Toon Aerts Men Elite 9 / 66
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 12 / 66
Yentl Bekaert Men Elite 26 / 66

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Nicolas Cleppe Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 46
Corne Van kessel Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 46
Thijs Aerts Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46
Ellen Van loy Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Marthe Truyen Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Jim Aernouts Men Pro-Cat 12 3 / 53
Nicolas Cleppe Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 53
Thijs Aerts Men Pro-Cat 12 5 / 53
Corne Van kessel Men Pro-Cat 12 121 / 53

cross Eeklo (Sep 8 2019)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 30
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 13 / 30
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 3 / 46
Toon Aerts Men Elite 4 / 46
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 9 / 46
Lars Van der haar Men Elite 11 / 46
Corne Van kessel Men Elite 12 / 46
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 13 / 46
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 14 / 46
Andreas Goeman Men Elite 16 / 46
Yentl Bekaert Men Elite 20 / 46