Log In

Team Overview: Thrive

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Amanda Mcnabb Women Single Speed 35 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Kenda Super Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Liz Nettles Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Amanda Mcnabb Women Masters 45-49 22 / 23
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Masters 50-54 1 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Elizabeth Putnam Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Lee Smith Women Masters 60-64 7 / 21
Julie Robertson-zivin Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 3 / 20
Liz Nettles Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 40 / 20

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Wave 2 7 / 19
Amanda Mcnabb Wave 2 18 / 19
Amanda Mcnabb Wave 1 11 / 12

FORT NUGENT CX Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Julie Robertson-zivin Wave 2 4 / 18
Karine Valliant-Saunders Wave 2 7 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Wave 2 16 / 18

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Kenda Super Elite Master Women 1 / 10
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 13 / 23
Diane Zaida Cat 3 Women 20 / 23

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Elizabeth Putnam Cat. 3 Women 4 / 15
Diane Zaida Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 15 / 15
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 10
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 10
Katie Staver Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 10
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 8 / 8
Liz Nettles Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 15

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Betty Putnam Single Speed Women 7 / 9
Kenda Super Elite Master Women 1 / 8
Elizabeth Putnam Cat 3 Women 6 / 13
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 9 / 13
Diane Zaida Cat 3 Women 12 / 13

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Elizabeth Putnam Cat. 3 Women 8 / 18
Diane Zaida Cat. 3 Women 15 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 18 / 18
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 11
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 11
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 8

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Elizabeth Putnam Cat. 3 Women 8 / 18
Diane Zaida Cat. 3 Women 15 / 18
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 18 / 18
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 11
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 11
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 11
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 8

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Julie Robertson-zivin Wave 2 10 / 40
Liz Nettles Wave 2 27 / 40
Amanda Mcnabb Wave 2 35 / 40

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Diane Zaida Single Speed Women 5 / 9
Kenda Super Elite Master Women 2 / 13
Rose Hoonan Cat 4 Women 6 / 32
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 7 / 18
Diane Zaida Cat 3 Women 17 / 18

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Katie Staver Elite Women 6 / 6
Betty Putnam Single Speed Women 7 / 13
Kenda Super Elite Master Women 2 / 9
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 5 / 20
Diane Zaida Cat 3 Women 14 / 20
Rose Hoonan Beginner Women 1 / 22

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Katie Staver Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 3
Elizabeth Putnam Cat. 3 Women 7 / 15
Diane Zaida Cat. 3 Women 12 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb Cat. 3 Women 15 / 15
Amanda Mcnabb Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 8 / 8
Liz Nettles Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 8 / 12

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Kenda Super Elite Master Women 1 / 10
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 8 / 16
Elizabeth Putnam Cat 3 Women 9 / 16
Diane Zaida Cat 3 Women 15 / 16

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Kenda Super Women Cat 1/2 4 / 23

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Elizabeth Putnam Cat. 3 Women 3 / 11
Diane Zaida Cat. 3 Women 9 / 11
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 8
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 8
Karine Valliant-Saunders Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 6 / 8
Liz Nettles Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 3 / 8

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Kenda Super Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Liz Nettles Wave 2 8 / 38

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Kenda Super Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 11
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 11
Elizabeth Putnam Cat. 3 Women 3 / 12
Diane Zaida Cat. 3 Women 4 / 12

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Colleen Grygier Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 25
Liz Nettles Cat 3 Women 6 / 19

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Julie Robertson-zivin Women Open 9 / 15
Julie A zivin Women Open 9 / 15

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Renae Smith Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 25 / 27

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Renae Smith Women Open A 8 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Renae Smith Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 20

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Gina Estep Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 6

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Gina Estep Elite Women 3 / 14
Renae Smith Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 19 / 22

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 29 2018)

Carolyn Fealk Cat 4/5 Women 8 / 11

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Renae Smith Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Renae Smith Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 23

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Gina Estep Open Women 10 / 11

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Gregg Ream Men CAT 4/5 C 19 / 24

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Gina Estep Women Open 6 / 21

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Kathryn Anderson Cat. 4 Women 15 / 20
Carolyn Fealk Cat. 4 Women 16 / 20
Gina Estep Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Renae Smith Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 25 / 30
Kathryn Anderson Beginner Women 11 / 33

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Gina Estep Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 10

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Renae Smith Cat 4 Women 18 / 23

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Kathryn Anderson Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 4
Gina Estep Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 10

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Gina Estep Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 10

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Gina Estep Open Women 2 / 10

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Renae Smith Cat 4 Women 21 / 34

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Gina Estep Women Senior Open 11 / 13
Renae Smith Women Senior Cat 5 13 / 19
Caylen Beaty Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 7

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Renae Smith Cat 4 Women 9 / 15
Carolyn Fealk Cat 4 Women 12 / 15

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Renae Smith Cat 4 Women 17 / 29

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Carolyn Fealk Cat. 4 Women 7 / 11

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Renae Smith Cat 4 Women 18 / 24
Lisa Coyne Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 7
Carolyn Fealk Beginner Women 11 / 23