Log In

Team Overview: CORENDON - CIRCUS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Brussels Universities Cyclocross (Jan 5 2020)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 1 / 42
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 25
Antoine Benoist Men Under 23 2 / 50
Niels Vandeputte Men Under 23 4 / 50
Ryan Cortjens Men Under 23 49 / 50

Troyes Cyclocross International (Jan 4 2020)

David Van der poel Men Elite 2 / 49
Antoine Benoist Men Elite 3 / 49
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 12 / 49

Cyclocross Gullegem (Jan 4 2020)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 1 / 29
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 33

EKZ CrossTour - Meilen (Jan 2 2020)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 1 / 59
David Van der poel Men Elite 2 / 59
Loris Rouiller Men Elite 15 / 59

Grand Prix Garage Collé (Jan 1 2020)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 1 / 47
Ryan Cortjens Men Elite 5 / 47

DVV Verzekeringen trofee GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2020)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 1 / 48
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 27
Antoine Benoist Men Under 23 1 / 58
Niels Vandeputte Men Under 23 12 / 58

Cyclocross Bredene (Dec 30 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 59

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 83
David Van der poel Men Elite 9 / 83
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 12 / 83
Loris Rouiller Men Elite 22 / 83
Ben Tulett Men Elite 25 / 83
Ryan Cortjens Men Elite 77 / 83

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Azencross (Dec 27 2019)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 1 / 71
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 58
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 58
David Van der poel Men Elite 18 / 58
Loris Rouiller Men Under 23 1 / 86
Antoine Benoist Men Under 23 7 / 86
Niels Vandeputte Men Under 23 14 / 86
Ben Tulett Men Under 23 85 / 86

Waaslandcross (Dec 21 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 45
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 7 / 45

3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross (Dec 15 2019)

Antoine Benoist Men Elite 3 / 50

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 15 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 49
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 9 / 49
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 10 / 49

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Hotondcross (Dec 14 2019)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 1 / 28
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 29
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 7 / 29
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 14 / 29
Ryan Cortjens Men Under 23 4 / 60
Niels Vandeputte Men Under 23 9 / 60

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Dec 8 2019)

David Van der poel Men Elite 9 / 48
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 10 / 48
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 48
Loris Rouiller Men Elite 24 / 48
Ryan Cortjens Men Elite 26 / 48
Ben Tulett Men Elite 44 / 48

IKO cyclocross - Essen (Dec 7 2019)

David Van der poel Men Elite 9 / 59
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 11 / 59
Loris Rouiller Men Elite 14 / 59
Ben Tulett Men Elite 15 / 59
Ryan Cortjens Men Elite 18 / 59

Flückiger Cross Madiswil (Dec 1 2019)

Loris Rouiller Men Elite 6 / 29

Cyclo cross du Mingant Lanarvily (Dec 1 2019)

Antoine Benoist Men Elite 2 / 49

Lampiris Zilvermeercross (Dec 1 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 47
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 2 / 47
David Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 47
Ryan Cortjens Men Elite 22 / 47

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Kortrijk (Nov 30 2019)

Niels Vandeputte Men Under 23 1 / 51
Ryan Cortjens Men Under 23 21 / 51
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 2 / 36
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 37
David Van der poel Men Elite 8 / 37
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 10 / 37
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 20 / 37

Ambiancecross (Nov 23 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 67

EKZ CrossTour Hittnau (Nov 17 2019)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 1 / 49
David Van der poel Men Elite 2 / 49
Loris Rouiller Men Elite 34 / 49

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Flandriencross (Nov 17 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 25
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 25
Niels Vandeputte Men Under 23 1 / 67
Antoine Benoist Men Under 23 9 / 67
Ryan Cortjens Men Under 23 30 / 67

Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 52
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 52
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 7 / 52
David Van der poel Men Elite 8 / 52
Ryan Cortjens Men Elite 20 / 52

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Nov 3 2019)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 1 / 67
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 72
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 8 / 72
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 13 / 72
Antoine Benoist Men Elite 14 / 72
David Van der poel Men Elite 36 / 72

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2019)

Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 33
Ben Tulett Men Under 23 28 / 69
Niels Vandeputte Men Under 23 35 / 69

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Oct 27 2019)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 10 / 39
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 15 / 39
David Van der poel Men Elite 21 / 39
Ben Tulett Men Elite 28 / 39

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 27 2019)

Antoine Benoist Men Elite 4 / 73
Niels Vandeputte Men Elite 8 / 73

Beringen (Oct 26 2019)

Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 37
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 7 / 37
Ryan Cortjens Men Elite 35 / 37

Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom (Oct 19 2019)

Tom Meeusen Men Elite 10 / 33
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 11 / 33
Ben Tulett Men Elite 29 / 33

Täby Park Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 19 2019)

Stijn Caluwe Men Herrar Elit 6 / 21

1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross (Oct 13 2019)

Antoine Benoist Men Elite 1 / 57

Telenet Superprestige Gieten (Oct 13 2019)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 1 / 55
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 14 / 66
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 18 / 66
David Van der poel Men Elite 55 / 66
Ben Tulett Men Elite 59 / 66
Ryan Cortjens Men Elite 60 / 66

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 13 2019)

Loris Rouiller Men Elite 1 / 37

Radcross Illnau (Sep 22 2019)

Antoine Benoist Men Elite 1 / 29

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Tom Meeusen Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 46

cross Eeklo (Sep 8 2019)

Tom Meeusen Men Elite 8 / 46
Niels Vandeputte Men Elite 29 / 46

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 24 2019)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 8 / 48
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 9 / 48
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 3 / 43

GP Leuven (Feb 23 2019)

Tom Meeusen Men Elite 2 / 30

Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 16 2019)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 2 / 38
Sanne Cant Women Elite 4 / 38
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 61
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 11 / 61
Ben Turner Men Elite 30 / 61

Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 10 2019)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 53
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 5 / 53
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 64
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 9 / 64
Ben Turner Men Elite 11 / 64
David Van der poel Men Elite 52 / 64

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Krawatencross (Feb 9 2019)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 56
Ben Turner Men Under 23 3 / 65
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 50
David Van der poel Men Elite 6 / 50
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 17 / 50

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 6 2019)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 6 / 29
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 47
David Van der poel Men Elite 5 / 47
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 9 / 47
Ben Turner Men Elite 19 / 47

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 26 2019)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 5 / 47

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 14 2019)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 3 / 25
Sanne Cant Women Elite 9 / 25
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 30

British National Championships (Jan 12 2019)

Ben Turner Men Elite 2 / 88

Belgian National Championships (Jan 12 2019)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 31
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 45

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Brussels Universities Cyclocross (Jan 6 2019)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 1 / 36
Sanne Cant Women Elite 7 / 36
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 29
David Van der poel Men Elite 27 / 29
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 28 / 29

Cyclocross Gullegem (Jan 5 2019)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 30
David Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 30

EKZ CrossTour - Meilen (Jan 2 2019)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 1 / 50
David Van der poel Men Elite 4 / 50

DVV - GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2019)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 48
Ben Turner Men Under 23 1 / 60
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 34
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 7 / 34

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 30 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 62
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 9 / 62
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 72
David Van der poel Men Elite 11 / 72
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 13 / 72
Ben Turner Men Elite 22 / 72

Cyclocross Bredene (Dec 29 2018)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 12 / 73
David Van der poel Men Elite 17 / 73

DVV - Azencross (Dec 28 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 61
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 7 / 61
Ben Turner Men Under 23 1 / 79
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 50
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 50

Waaslandcross (Dec 22 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 35
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 43
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 3 / 43
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 8 / 43

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Dec 16 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 47
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 3 / 47
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 51
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 9 / 51
Ben Turner Men Elite 18 / 51
David Van der poel Men Elite 48 / 51

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Scheldecross (Dec 15 2018)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 4 / 49
Sanne Cant Women Elite 6 / 49
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 28
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 8 / 28

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 9 2018)

Jens Dekker Men Under 23 42 / 45
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 4 / 32
David Van der poel Men Elite 10 / 32
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 13 / 32

IKO cyclocross - Essen (Dec 8 2018)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 11 / 40
David Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 28
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 28
Ben Turner Men Elite 12 / 28

Radcross Grandprix (Dec 2 2018)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 1 / 32

Lampiris Zilvermeercross (Dec 2 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 44
David Van der poel Men Elite 4 / 63
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 63
Jens Dekker Men Elite 62 / 63

GP Hasselt (Dec 1 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 39
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 4 / 49
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 49
David Van der poel Men Elite 7 / 49

Ambiancecross (Nov 24 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 8 / 42
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 9 / 42
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 61
David Van der poel Men Elite 7 / 61
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 9 / 61
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 18 / 61

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Flandriencross (Nov 18 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 39
Ben Turner Men Under 23 49 / 51
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 28
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 2 / 28

EKZ CrossTour - Hittnau (Nov 18 2018)

David Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 49
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 4 / 49

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Nov 11 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 38
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 7 / 38
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 51
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 51
Ben Turner Men Elite 26 / 51
David Van der poel Men Elite 40 / 51

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Jaarmarktcross (Nov 10 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 38
Ben Turner Men Under 23 1 / 50
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 29
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 5 / 29
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 9 / 29

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 6 / 30
Ben Turner Men Under 23 3 / 58
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 8 / 58
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 11 / 42
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 42
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 21 / 42

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 28 2018)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 5 / 40
Sanne Cant Women Elite 6 / 40
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 55
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 55
David Van der poel Men Elite 17 / 55
Ben Turner Men Elite 23 / 55
Jens Dekker Men Elite 51 / 55

GP Neerpelt (Oct 27 2018)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 2 / 21
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 2 / 35
David Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 35
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 35
Jens Dekker Men Elite 13 / 35

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 23 2018)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 4 / 42
David Van der poel Men Elite 6 / 42

Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom (Oct 20 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 40
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 5 / 40
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 49
David Van der poel Men Elite 8 / 49
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 10 / 49
Ben Turner Men Elite 22 / 49

Kermiscross (Oct 18 2018)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 11 / 43

Lokeren (Oct 13 2018)

Ben Turner Men Under 23 7 / 44
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 31
David Van der poel Men Elite 8 / 32
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 32
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 29 / 32

National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby (Oct 7 2018)

Ben Turner Men Elite 5 / 85

Hotondcross (Oct 7 2018)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 4 / 23
Sanne Cant Women Elite 9 / 23
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 1 / 39
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 25
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 10 / 25
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 25

EKZ CrossTour - Aigle (Oct 7 2018)

David Van der poel Men Elite 2 / 49

Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité (Oct 6 2018)

David Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 40

Berencross (Oct 6 2018)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 38
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 4 / 38
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 38
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 11 / 38

Grand Prix Poprad (Sep 29 2018)

Marcel Meisen Men Elite 1 / 50
David Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 50

Radcross Illnau (Sep 23 2018)

David Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 34

Geraardsbergen (Sep 16 2018)

Jens Dekker Men Under 23 34 / 37
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 3 / 34
Sanne Cant Women Elite 5 / 34
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 11 / 29

EKZ CrossTour - Baden (Sep 16 2018)

David Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 44
Marcel Meisen Men Elite 5 / 44

Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 17 2018)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 45
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 45
David Van der poel Men Elite 8 / 45
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 4 / 36
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 3 / 49
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 4 / 49
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 6 / 49
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 7 / 49
Ben Turner Men Under 23 12 / 49

Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 11 2018)

Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 4 / 42

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Krawatencross (Feb 10 2018)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 55
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 9 / 55
David Van der poel Men Elite 21 / 55
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 16 / 56
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 3 / 57
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 4 / 57
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 7 / 57
Ben Turner Men Under 23 16 / 57
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 22 / 57

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 7 2018)

David Van der poel Men Elite 2 / 38
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 38

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 20 2018)

Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 8 / 51
Jens Dekker Men Elite 48 / 51

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 15 2018)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 40
David Van der poel Men Elite 4 / 40

Czech National Championships - ME, WE (Jan 13 2018)

Adam Toupalík Men Elite 3 / 27

British National Championships (Jan 13 2018)

Ben Turner Men Under 23 2 / 35

Belgian National Championships (Jan 13 2018)

Tom Meeusen Men Elite 44 / 46
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 2 / 57
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 3 / 57

GP Leuven (Jan 7 2018)

David Van der poel Men Elite 9 / 32
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 30 / 32
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 3 / 30

EKZ CrossTour Meilen (Jan 2 2018)

David Van der poel Men Elite 2 / 38

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2018)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 25
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 7 / 25
Ceylin Del carmen alvarado Women Elite 7 / 42
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 2 / 45
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 4 / 45
Ben Turner Men Under 23 9 / 45
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 12 / 45

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 30 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 38
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 7 / 38
David Van der poel Men Elite 8 / 38
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 64
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 4 / 65
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 5 / 65
Ben Turner Men Under 23 8 / 65
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 14 / 65
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 60 / 65