Log In
Cross Crusade #3 • Oct 16 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
2
0
0
5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Thompson
2 Jon Williams
3 Marcus Marjama
4 Kevin Sepulveda
5 John Gill
6 Tony Weber
7 Andrew Kenny
8 Brian Malloy
9 R dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
10 Mark Langston Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Robert Marti SWEAT360
12 Frederick Stig-nielson
13 Howard Voght
14 Jeremy Nichols
15 Tim Beard
16 Jarod Seaman Capitol Velo
17 Anthony Dover
18 Randon Hoft
19 Kevin Marikawa
20 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Dawson Cabbage
22 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360
23 Chris Wold
24 Anthony Sands
25 Eric Albright
26 Pj Bush
27 Eugene Rinehart
28 Mark Castle Portland Velo
29 Scott Stapleton
30 Christopher Muhs
31 David Fox Capitol Velo
32 Brett Cassidy
33 Lucas Bakker
34 Nathaniel Wells
35 Greg Witt
36 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
37 Benjamin Drucker
38 Brian Antosz
39 Brian Wielenga
40 Dan Anderson
41 David Izer
42 Ben Hein
43 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
44 Michael Kosmala
45 Josh Spivey
46 Ian Gleason
47 Andrew Smith
48 Tyler Sampson
49 Tom Brougham
50 Isaiah Berg
51 Adam Chully
52 Mike Lehl
53 Charles Linke
54 Patrick Dowd
55 David Backes
56 Jr Rodriguez
57 Jamie Laird
58 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo
59 Oliver Fritsch
60 Eugene Ezman
61 Jole Alexander
62 Jan Paraiso
63 Ian Wigger
64 Jason Ladwig
65 Peter Swallen
66 David Berg
67 Mitch Gold Portland Velo
68 Dean Dufree
69 Chris Ray
70 John Rogers
71 Steve Smith
72 Jeremy Scholz
73 Adam Wishard The Spokesmen
74 Josh Matthews
75 Thomas Kay
76 Matt Capozzi
77 Ryan Stoker Fat Cobra Video
78 Justin Fitzgerald
79 Quasar Bennett Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne
80 Chris Diminno
81 Tom Kahl
82 Ted Mann
83 Jeff Garrett SWEAT360
84 Carl Alvaini
85 Dan Coe
86 Bjoern Brunner
87 Travis Talton
88 David Pecora
89 Eric Mellencamp SWEAT360
90 Jason Fawcett
91 Paul Schafbuch
92 Bryce Bederka Stumptown Cycling Club
93 Keith Marcoe
94 Craig Russillo
95 Adam Clement
96 Nathan Berg
97 Giles Rickett
98 David Pierce
99 Irene Concepion
100 Rickie Guadarrama
101 David Lewis
102 Chad Rheingold
103 Phil Evans
104 Cole Mercer
105 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling
106 Andrew Minson
107 Darren Beatty
108 Rowan Alayne
109 Christopher Collins
110 Zack Ramsey
111 Walt Bell
112 Keegan/naidoo Matthew/sarah
113 Tim Scott
114 Todd Marley
115 Lee ogden Tyler
116 Andy Casebeer
117 Daniel Carter
118 Scott Work
119 Eugene Creswick
120 Jamie Mitchell
121 Chelsea Benedict
122 Mike Dahlstrom
123 Matt Merenda
124 John Workinger
125 Derek Wolf
126 Karmen Bickel
127 Jacob Shook
128 John Degenhardt
129 Larry Coates
130 Jeff Breazile
131 Tammy Talton
132 Michael Gilbert
133 Jennifer Kulle-jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
134 Jason Noreen
135 Kennedy Coleman
136 Matthew Shook
DNF Keri Gorman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 122  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Starr Sorella Forte
2 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair
3 Annie Leaf Showers Pass
4 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records
5 Jennifer Johnson
6 Cammia Kalimanis
7 Bethany Candelaria
8 Jaime kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte
9 Kendra Duong Portland Velo
10 Michelle Blackwood
11 Hazel Gross
12 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Elizabeth Fero Sorella Forte
14 Jill Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing
15 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear
16 Michelle Johnson
17 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling
18 Brook Mitterman
19 Jess Desbrow
20 Alisha Madrone
21 Julie Berkbuegler Tensegrity PT Cycling
22 Katie Ahrens
23 Rebecca Miller Portobello Bicycle Racing
24 Diane Dutcher Rogue
25 Molly Foster
26 Shannon Ellison
27 Jj Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
28 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
29 Dara Ono
30 Leila Barker Portland Velo
31 Allison Bryan Filth and Fury
32 Christine Golightly
33 Annie Nielson
34 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
35 Kim Frank
36 Jennifer Haliewicz
37 Elisabeth Mahoney
38 Kristin Bott Team Slow
39 Jennifer Chalmers
40 Kerry Weymouth
41 Gina zandy Ohnstad
42 Melissa Chureau
43 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records
44 Aubree Ng
45 Shayna Snyder
46 Karie Mawer SWEAT360
47 Olivia Halfen Filth and Fury
48 Megan Mahoney
49 Abby Bohannan
50 Meaghan Bull
51 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
52 Rebec Loring crank
53 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo
54 Claudia Sterry Green Submarine Records
55 Isabel Cattadoris
56 Amy Hatfield
57 Angela Thomas
58 Delta Chandler
59 Anne Siler
60 Robin Stanclift SWEAT360
61 Stephanie Dillon
62 Althea Rodgers Filth and Fury
63 Jessica Pierce
64 Gretchen Lovell
65 Melissa Cate Team Endless Cycle
66 Nita Galambos Team Endless Cycle
67 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records
68 Carla Bray SWEAT360
69 Lynn Frost
70 Paige Beckley
71 Deann Garcia
72 Verena Winter
73 Tammy Talton
74 Dani Hinkley WebCyclery.com
75 Jennifer Knorr Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
76 Lisa Helderop
77 Colleen Lockovitch SWEAT360
78 Claire Thomforde-garner
79 Amanda Hirata
80 Julie Walrod
81 Jennie Ehleringer Filth and Fury
82 Devora Rubin Portland Velo
83 Sandrine Ganry
84 Fairlight Fitzgerald
85 Lauren Murk
86 Lidia Rose Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
87 Sara Matijascic
88 Maria Patla River City Bicycles
89 Narumol Poonsukwattana Field Jerger Cycling
90 Chelsea Wright
91 Cindy Lee
92 Jacquiline White
DNF Tarah Reed
DNF Miriam Mcculloch
DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 93  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
2 Sean Babcock Team S+M
3 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com
4 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
5 Molly Cameron MetaFilter - Portland Bicycle Studi
6 Schmitt Damian Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
7 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles
8 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
9 Ben Thompson
10 Steve Carwile www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA
11 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicyc
12 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicyc
13 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
14 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com
15 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
16 Ian Leitheiser Moots/Cyclepath
17 Paul Lacava
18 Josh Kelley
19 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized
20 Joshua Johnston
21 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge
22 Alex Criss Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicyc
23 William Barta
24 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
25 Chad Swanson Team S+M
26 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers
27 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
28 Pete Rubijono Embrocation Cycling
29 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling
30 Ben Rathkamp
31 Matthew Wills Embrocation Cycling
32 Erik Tonkin
33 Patrick Means Team S+M
34 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
35 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling
36 Scott Bradway Team S+M
37 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
38 James Ceccorulli
39 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
40 Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles
41 Jonathan Smith Team S+M
42 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
43 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
44 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio
45 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records
46 Matt Hall IRA Ryan Cycles
47 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles
48 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
49 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo
50 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
51 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
52 Justin Demallie Filth and Fury
53 Dylan Vanweelden Embrocation Cycling
54 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear
55 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
56 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
57 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling
58 Ross Bowden HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
59 Colin Rowan
60 Dave Davis
61 Bruce Cole-baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
62 Julian Deiss
63 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
64 John Walrod Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicyc
65 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
66 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
67 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers
68 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
69 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
70 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling
71 David Messenheimer Green Submarine Records
72 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers
73 Julien Jaborska
74 Pete Zlatnik
75 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
76 Ian Brown
DNF Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling
DNF Cary Miller Gentle Lovers
DNF Nick Gibson
DNF Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com
2 Jeremy Garbellano University of Oregon Cycling Club
3 Max Toeldte
4 Forrest Scott
5 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records
6 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade
7 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato
8 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching
9 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes
10 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
11 Ben Guernsey
12 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army
13 Ethan Reynolds
14 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
16 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers
17 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
18 Crossett Freilinger Team S+M
19 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Kameron Vaughn
21 Steve O'neill Cyclepath Racing
22 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
23 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade
24 Todd Stewart
25 Gary Szalay
26 Matt Hickey
27 Andrew Yeoman
28 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records
29 Timothy Lang
30 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
31 Danny Weikel
32 James Bradley Rogue
33 Crair Ruby
34 Frank Thomas
35 Cameron Foucht
36 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo
37 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu
38 Ryan Seward
39 Nic Sedor Buy Local Cycling
40 Deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling
41 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
42 Colton Hlavinka
43 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com
44 Brian Austin
45 Adam Engelmeyer Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer
46 Ryan Eisele
47 Justin Burton Bellovaci United
48 Jonathan Miller
49 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com
50 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling
51 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army
52 Keith Levesque Rogue
53 Jacob Winfield
54 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club
55 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records
56 Boyd Piebnga
57 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart
58 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo
59 Aaron Ufferman
60 Drew Meisel
61 Cole Lalomia
62 Anders Nystrom
63 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
64 John Ayres bicycleattorney.com
65 Andrew Jenson
66 Adam Holt
67 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
68 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
69 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports
70 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling
71 Isaac Potoczny-jones crank
72 Brandon Wagner
73 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
74 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato
75 Robert Mccarthy Team Rose City
76 David Dickson
77 Richard Hall Team Beer
78 Tyler Bump
79 Reed Avery SLOCUM Race Team
80 Ben Lipscomb
81 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com
82 David Kurushima
83 Ryan Sperring
84 Doug Moak River City Bicycles
85 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
86 Dane Wall
87 Jacques Lafortune
88 Jasper Smith
DNF Damian Hill
DNF David Sterry Green Submarine Records
DNF Jeremy Warnicke
DNF Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army
DNF Lucas Power
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 70  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Condon
2 Sean Eslinger
3 Brian Cadman
4 Patrick Croasdaile
5 Ryan Oconnell Trusty Switchblade
6 John Stegmaier
7 Kaleb Anderson
8 Eric Fischer Existential Velo
9 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop
10 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury
11 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling
12 Soren Clark Amnesia
13 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen
14 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
15 Juergen Orlich
16 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling
17 Adam Lazenby
18 Josh Speer
19 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo
20 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling
21 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video
22 Douglas Gresham
23 Johnny Curtis
24 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
25 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop
26 Brice Stivers
27 Jons Ryerson
28 Michael Scalzo
29 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles
30 Adrian Bennett
31 Colton Hlavinka
32 Josiah Zukowski
33 Sam Taylor
34 Daniel Kappes
35 Hayes Kenny
36 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club
37 Benedikt Toeldte
38 Michael Farber The Spokesmen
39 Kyle Kruger
40 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
41 Nicolas Meier
42 John Fortes
43 Eric Schmidt
44 Jeff Garrett SWEAT360
45 Dave Murray
46 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records
47 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers
48 Matthew Edwards
49 Jon Tirrell
50 Tony Gomez
51 Vaughn Aldredge Team Beer
52 Ben Schultz
53 Jeff Hopkins
54 Aaron Ray
55 Todd Davis
56 Michael Vandomeler
57 Alex Bigazzi
58 Patrick Hultgren
59 Alex Ellis
60 Robert Axel anderson
61 Kyle Mccall
62 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycle Repair
63 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records
64 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen
65 Tim Goghlan
66 Sam Radakovich
67 Michael Fetters
68 Tim Breault
69 Stephen Lambert
70 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade
71 Brian Meyer
72 Tim Schoonmaker The Spokesmen
73 Sean Haggerty
74 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair
75 John Thompson
76 Michael Kutansky
77 Bill Garcia
78 Eric Meier
79 Peter Bryant
80 Phil Avery
81 Patrick Reedy
82 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
83 Tom Nilan
84 Randy Wakerlin Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
85 Jack Walker
86 Rob Russell SWEAT360
87 Evan Corey Trusty Switchblade
88 Matt Stuemke
89 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles
90 Wick Ashley
91 Michael Andrews
92 Matt Hooge
93 Ross Bryan
94 Benjamin Sampson
95 Willis Dewitt Team Endless Cycle
96 Peder Dahl
97 Brennan Gilbert
98 Daniel Ballard
99 Dan Dellitt
100 Orion Shannon
101 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
102 Jared Mcclintock
103 Jeremy Zane
104 Gregg Robinson
105 Andrew Morgan
106 Chris Gedraitis Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
107 Branden Loveland
108 Chris Burge
109 Joseph French
110 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles
111 John Berrigan
112 Mike Lurie
113 Jamie Carlin
114 Jesse Keyes
115 Jay Futterman
116 Dennis Lui
117 Mike Liefeld Existential Velo
118 Stephen Leineweber
119 Brian Hansen
120 Michael Newton
121 Mike Meier
122 Alex Fitch
123 David Lipps
124 Sean Boland
125 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair
126 Ted Moisan
127 Jerald Winfrey
128 Shane Nelson
DNF Erik Denninghoff DNR
DNF Brent Butler
DNF Brison Monroe Capitol Velo
DNF Brian Petrucci
DNF John Berrigan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 113  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
3 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
4 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
6 Shane Gibson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne
7 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo
8 Joe Larson Team Bacon
9 Matt Wilkin
10 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
11 Scott Smith
12 Damon Schaefer
13 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo
14 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Michael Chesnut
16 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
17 George Beilstein Capitol Velo
18 Todd Stryker The Spokesmen
19 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
20 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury
21 Matt Niles
22 Dan Frye
23 Seth Daniels Team Bacon
24 Chad Hartley SWEAT360
25 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
26 Wayne Nussbaum
27 Hans Thygeson
28 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
29 Ed Jones Showers Pass
30 Dave Drumm
31 Derek Halvorson
32 Ryan Schuetze
33 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas
34 Michael Clark
35 Jim Scott
36 Stephen Zylstra
37 Jon Coney
38 Scott Hamness
39 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles
40 Alan Hamilton
41 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
42 David Yurk
43 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City
44 Martin Schneider
45 Charles Henderson
46 Ron Silverman
47 David Miller
48 Roland Hayden Capitol Velo
49 Brian Vanornum
50 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com
51 Peter Mersereau
52 Nathan Petz
53 Todd Foreman-kinder Showers Pass
54 Benjamin Scott
55 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycle Repair
56 Chip Rosi crank
57 Jeffrey Hill
58 Brian Echerer
59 Kris Williams
60 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M
61 James Thompson
62 Don Fitchett
63 Bryce Gartrell
64 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
65 Patrick Lautenbach SWEAT360
66 Mathew Simonet
67 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy
68 Simon Mclarnon
69 Tyse Vanlaik
70 Edward Rubin
71 Craig Diehl
DNF Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Matt Graff
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
2 Adam Artner
3 Max Toeldte
4 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
5 Ethan Reynolds
6 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy
7 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
8 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing
9 Tanner Ramey
10 Anders Nystrom
11 Kent Ross Word-RCB
12 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
13 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Matteo Jorgenson
15 Zach Colton Bend Endurance Academy
16 Cameron Millar-griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
17 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
18 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
19
20 Mark Van bergen
21 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
22 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade
23 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles
24 Tristan Kern
25 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy
26 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles
27 Linus Clark
28 Henry Peterson
29 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
30 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling
31 Johnny Curtis
32 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling
33 Luca Mallon Word-RCB
34 Noah Beggs
35 Brian Hart jr. Camas Bike and Sport
36 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept
37 Quin Mcintyre
38 Ben Van raalte
39 Griffin Brenner
40 Zachary Jossy
41 Johnny Hergert Existential Velo
42 Ian Steigerwald
43 Justin Day
44 Paul Furst
45 Michael Hocking
46 Philip Dudenhoefer
47 Miles Scheuering
48 Carson Westberg
49 Van Chrisman Team S+M
50 Alex White
51 Nathan Rubin
52 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
53 Jacob Nelson
54 Matt Mcbroom
58 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB
59 Santo Mallon Word-RCB
DNF Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Zach Durst-lane
DNF Benjamin Barton
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport
2 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport
3 Taylor Tyynismaa
4 Emma Koenig
5 Kali Woodard
6 Hannah Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club
7 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport
8 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Kate Ballantyne
10 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
11 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 Elizabeth Mcknight
DNF Alyssa Hoyt
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sargent WebCyclery.com
2 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
3 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized
4 William Sullivan
5 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized
6 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
7 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
8 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels
9 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing
10 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized
11 John Weathers Sunset Cycles
12 Slate Olson
13 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
14 Brent Casady
15 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury
16 Jared Roy
17 Cordino Longiotti
18 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing
19 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
20 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
22 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW
23 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW
24 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing
25 Alex Accetta Team Beer
26 William Alcorn
27 Ryan Brown
28 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com
29 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles
30 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
31 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
32 Joseph Fricke Cyclepath Racing
33 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing
34 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
35 Michael Jones Mountain View Cycles
36 Todd Rosier Portland Velo
37 Brent Wallace Portobello Bicycle Racing
38 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
39 Tom Keller Pistis
40 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com
41 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
42 Adnan Kadir
43 William Henterly RGF/Felt
44 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing
45 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
46 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
47 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
48 Tom Hill NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
49 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
50 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized
51 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com
52 Ryan Mckean
53 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
54 George Wescott
55 Aaron Leritz Team S+M
56 Jeffrey Struck Team S+M
57 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling
58 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club
59 Pat Kudszus Buy Local Cycling
60 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo
61 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo
62 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
63 Kevin Sundborg Showers Pass
64 Harald Graham West End Bikes/Specialized
65 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo
66 Roger Wimberly Pistis
67 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop
68 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
69 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
70 Juston Manville
71 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
72 Doug Striley
DNF Sean Rogers
DNF Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles
DNF Dave Bernard
DNF Tim Coffey Rapha Racing NW
DNF Justin Serna West End Bikes/Specialized
DNF Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Graham Pine Mountain Sports
2 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
3 James Shingleton Capitol Velo
4 Greg O'Brien crank
5 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com
6 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing
7 Erik Luebkert Rogue
8 Philip Hatton Nike Cycling
9 John Droege Filth and Fury
10 Edward (ted) Chaplain
11 Kevin Drake Close2myart Cycling Team
12 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
13 Ken James Half Fast Velo
14 Marcelo Silva Half Fast Velo
15 David Roulo Filth and Fury
16 Jake Linford
17 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo
18 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
19 Jeff Stevens Green Submarine Records
20 Andrew Arnsberg
21 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M
22 Mike Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
23 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra Video
24 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
25 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar
26 Jim Mudd
27 Robert Christensen Team S+M
28 Jay Rishel
29 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team
30 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
31 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
32 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
33 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
34 Eric Larson Cyclepath Racing
35 Andy Leritz Team S+M
36 Jay Wisowaty
37 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
38 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com
39 Robert Trombley
40 Jeff Wolf Portobello Bicycle Racing
41 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
42 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records
43 Matt Montagne Nike Cycling
44 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury
45 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team
46 Brian Anthony
47 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
48 Mark Adamski Portobello Bicycle Racing
49 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
50 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
51 Quinn Jackson DNR
52 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
53 Michael Girard Portland Velo
54 Christian Ettinger
55 Stephen Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club
56 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
57 Tom Lenth
58 Kenneth Pace Team S+M
59 Dan Werle Team S+M
60 Tim Dodson
61 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky
62 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
63 Jonathan Harbin
64 David Pryor Field Jerger Cycling
65 Jeffrey Brock Existential Velo
66 Carl Anton
67 Johnny Baldwin Bush League Wrenching
68 Christopher Smith Showers Pass
69 Chris Nolke Rogue
70 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo
71 Brett Golden
72 Steve Davee Veloce Racing
73 Jason Butler-brown Existential Velo
74 Adam Swail Mountain View Cycles
75 Pete Conklin
76 Peter Casey Portland Velo
77 Ted Gresh
78 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen
79 Evan Swanson
80 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo
81 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury
82 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop
83 Bob Libby Oregon Bike Shop
84 Ile Powell Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne
85
86 Erik Haunold Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne
87 Mark Damon Hutch's-Eugene
88 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles
89 Chris Boyce
90 Leland Jossy
91 Mark Proia
92 Satoru Igarashi
93 Craigan Usher Showers Pass
94 Patrick O'herron
95 Ed Worcester
96 Mike Murphy
97 Scott Mcknight Team Bike Tires Direct
98 John Shorb
99 Bill Hall
100 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com
101 Randy Goode
102 Jimmy Candelaria Close2myart Cycling Team
103 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
104 Mark Mcmurtry Bellovaci United
105 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles
106 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers
107 Mark Vickery
108 Kyle Ranson
109 Derek Oliver Veloce Racing
110 Dan Roth
111 Scott David
112 Ashley Williams
113 Wall Matthew
114 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
115 Alan Reaume
DNF David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized
DNF Eric D. Mcmurtry Bellovaci United
DNF Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com
DNF Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 104  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl