Log In

Team Overview: Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Charles Henderson Clydesdale 19 / 50

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Charles Henderson Clydesdale 18 / 41

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Charles Henderson Clydesdale 8 / 17

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Charles Henderson Clydesdale 36 / 57

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Steve Swanson Masters 50+ 13 / 20

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Charles Henderson Clydesdale 17 / 28

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Charles Henderson Clydesdale 34 / 58

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Mike Ontkean Masters 35+ C 29 / 33

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Charles Henderson Men Master C 55 / 104

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 68 / 110
Charles Henderson Clydesdale 15 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Thomas Schoenborn Men Master C 46 / 122
Charles Henderson Men Master C 52 / 122

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 42 / 58

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Charles Henderson Men Master C 55 / 91

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 31 / 50

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Steve Swanson Master 50+ 18 / 31

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 25 / 128

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 130 / 192

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Chantal Angot Beginner Women 48 / 59

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 20 / 43

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 68 / 91

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 59 / 109
Adam Engelmeyer Category B 72 / 86

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 114 / 182
Adam Engelmeyer Category B 57 / 78

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Master C 35+ 46 / 79
Charles Henderson Master C 35+ 57 / 79

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 121 / 197
Adam Engelmeyer Category B 45 / 93

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Master C 35+ 34 / 72

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 81 / 157
Adam Engelmeyer Category B 42 / 60

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Master C 35+ 47 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 77 / 217
Adam Engelmeyer Category B 62 / 94

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Ronald Brigham Masters 35+ C 5 / 18

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Thomas Schoenborn Master C 35+ 34 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Chantal Angot Beginner Women 24 / 42

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Adam Engelmeyer Category B 27 / 27

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Jon Nelson Beginner 2 / 16
Chantal Angot Beginner 13 / 16
Thomas Schoenborn Category C 24 / 30

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Chantal Angot Beginner Women 27 / 37
Adam Engelmeyer Category C 4 / 26
Thomas Schoenborn Category C 18 / 26