Log In

Team Overview: Rogue

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

James Bradley Masters 35+ Category 3 36 / 63

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Alan Whitney Masters 50+ 44 / 49

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Gabriel Nolke Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 23
Gabriel Nolke Junior Men 10-12 8 / 8

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Andrew Nolke Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 29
Gabriel Nolke Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 29
Andrew Nolke Junior Men 13-14 7 / 11
Gabriel Nolke Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Tony Dirks Clydesdale 13 / 28

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

James Bradley Category B 9 / 18
Tony Dirks Masters 35+ A 21 / 29

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Hayes Masters 35+ C 108 / 110

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Andrew Hayes Masters 35+ C 64 / 97

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Ricardo Medina Category A 5 / 5
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 2 / 5
Alan Whitney Masters 50+ 17 / 19
Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 18 / 19

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

James Bradley Category B 29 / 67

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 21 / 35
Alan Whitney Masters 50+ 30 / 35

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Alan Whitney Masters 50+ 20 / 34

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

James Bradley Category B 30 / 66

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Tony Dirks Clydesdale 6 / 8
Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 21 / 24

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

James Bradley Category B 12 / 26
Andrew Nolke Junior Men 10-12 4 / 12
Andrew Nolke Junior Men 13 / 22

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Joel Bradley Men B 21 / 28

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Keith Levesque Masters B 35+ 11 / 28

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Keith Levesque Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 31

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Keith Levesque Masters Men B 35+ 25 / 44

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Keith Levescue Men B 35+ 24 / 43

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Mark Thomas Clydesdale 13 / 47

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

James Bradley Category B 47 / 56
Keith Levesque Category B 49 / 56
Diane Bradley Women B 23 / 30

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Claire Kline Master Women 45+ 16 / 22

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 28 / 39

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 14 / 44

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 21 / 44

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Noel Johnson Men B 18 / 19

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 6 / 20

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Noel Johnson Category B 11 / 16
Diane Bradley Women B 15 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Mark Thomas Masters Men B 35+ 28 / 38

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Mark Thomas Clydesdale 5 / 11
Andrew Hayes Clydesdale 11 / 11
Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 13 / 31
Eric Moody Masters 35+ B 26 / 41

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Mark Thomas Clydesdale 6 / 17
Andrew Hayes Clydesdale 13 / 17

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 2 / 9

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Andrew Hayes CLYDESDALE 12 / 21

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 13 / 45
Andrew Hayes Masters 35+ C 33 / 68

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

James Bradley Men Cat C 1 / 39

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Ricardo Medina MEN MAS 35+, A 8 / 14

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Diane Bradley Women C 3 / 47

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ A 18 / 62
James Bradley Category B 12 / 49
Noel Johnson Category B 33 / 49
Diane Bradley Women C 9 / 33

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Tony Dirks Clydesdale 5 / 20
Andrew Hayes Clydesdale 12 / 20
James Bradley Category B 3 / 23

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jason Cox Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 8 / 34

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ A 33 / 72
James Bradley Category B 2 / 57
Diane Bradley Women C 12 / 36

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Samuel Cordell Masters 35+ C 2 / 27
Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ A 15 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

James Bradley Category B 8 / 61
Diane Bradley Women C 2 / 40

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 1 / 43
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 7 / 17

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

James Bradley Category B 22 / 62
Diane Dutcher Women C 4 / 45

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 21

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 45 / 128
Andrew Hayes Clydesdale 24 / 57
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 26 / 57
James Bradley Category B 12 / 68
Noel Johnson Category B 36 / 68
Keith Levesque Category B 45 / 68
Diane Dutcher Women C 12 / 55

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 2 / 34

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 29 / 80
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 5 / 28
James Bradley Category B 16 / 56
Noel Johnson Category B 25 / 56
Diane Dutcher Women C 11 / 32

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Ricardo Medina Master 35+ B 1 / 38
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 4 / 13

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Andrew Hayes Clydesdale 28 / 58
Bradley Kehm Clydesdale 41 / 58
James Bradley Category B 20 / 73
Keith Levesque Category B 31 / 73
Noel Johnson Category B 67 / 73
Diane Dutcher Women C 18 / 56

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Chris Nolke Master 35+ B 20 / 34
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 4 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Samuel Cordell Men Master C 6 / 104

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Tony Dirks Clydesdale 4 / 25
Andrew Hayes Clydesdale 8 / 25
James Bradley Category B 11 / 46
Noel Johnson Category B 12 / 46
Diane Dutcher Women C 3 / 22

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 15 / 45
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 6 / 22
Andrew Hayes Clydesdale 17 / 22
James Bradley Category B 9 / 19
Noel Johnson Category B 10 / 19
Diane Dutcher Women C 3 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Ricardo Medina Masters Men B 3 / 38

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Diane Dutcher Women C 6 / 8
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 15 / 17
Keith Levesque Category B 17 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Tony Dirks Clydesdale 11 / 18

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Tony Dirks Clydesdales 6 / 25
Keith Levesque Masters 35+ B 16 / 66

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Tony Dirks Clydesdale 1 / 24
Andrew Hayes Clydesdale 6 / 24

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Diane Dutcher Beginner Women 26 / 80
Erik Luebkert Masters 35+ B 7 / 108
Chris Nolke Masters 35+ B 24 / 108
Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 92 / 108
Bradley Kehm Masters 35+ C 177 / 192
James Bradley Category B 15 / 81

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Erik Luebkert Masters 35+ B 12 / 87
Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 39 / 87
Chris Nolke Masters 35+ B 50 / 87
Keith Levesque Masters 35+ B 56 / 87

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Evan Clark Men Master Cat 3 35-44 18 / 26

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Diane Dutcher Beginner Women 28 / 59
Keith Levesque Category B 36 / 86
James Bradley Category B 81 / 86

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

James Bradley Men B 5 / 40
Chris Nolke Men B 25 / 40

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Diane Dutcher Beginner Women 26 / 86
Erik Luebkert Masters 35+ B 6 / 111
Chris Nolke Masters 35+ B 45 / 111
Bradley Kehm Masters 35+ C 123 / 182
James Bradley Category B 24 / 78
Wim Roels Category B 53 / 78

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

James Bradley Men B 28 / 50

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Diane Dutcher Beginner Women 24 / 95
Erik Luebkert Masters 35+ B 7 / 119
Chris Nolke Masters 35+ B 69 / 119
James Bradley Category B 32 / 93
Keith Levesque Category B 52 / 93

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Diane Dutcher Beginner Women 24 / 59
Erik Luebkert Masters 35+ B 3 / 89
Chris Nolke Masters 35+ B 52 / 89
Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 64 / 89
Bradley Kehm Masters 35+ C 153 / 157
James Bradley Category B 21 / 60
Keith Levesque Category B 32 / 60

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Diane Dutcher Beginner Women 38 / 84
Brad Foster Masters 35+ C 160 / 217
Bradley Kehm Masters 35+ C 178 / 217
James Bradley Category B 24 / 94
Keith Levesque Category B 30 / 94

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Keith Levesque Men B 32 / 55

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Diane Dutcher Beginner Women 29 / 42
Keith Levesque Masters 35+ B 46 / 76
Brad Kehm Clydesdale 31 / 34

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Brad Foster Masters 35+ C 34 / 45