Log In

Team Overview: Life Cycle Bike Shop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Christopher Wherity Men Master 35+ 37 / 65
Chris Wherity Beginner Men 5 / 43

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jeremy Garbellano Category A 20 / 20

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Tim Christie Men Mas 50+ 5 / 6
Scott Hill Men Mas 35+ B 3 / 3
Rob Bingham Men Mas 35+ C 1 / 4
August Frank Men C 8 / 9
Kim Frank Women Beg. 3 / 4
Heather Hill Women Mas 35+ 1 / 1

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Tim Christie Men Mas 50+ 6 / 6
Chris Wherity Men Mas 35+ B 2 / 8
Scott Hill Men Mas 35+ B 6 / 8
Marc Bergeron Men Mas 35+ B 8 / 8
Rob Bingham Men Mas 35+ C 2 / 10
August Frank Men C 3 / 4
Mark Lipchick Men C 4 / 4
Kim Frank Women Beg. 2 / 8
Heather Hill Women Mas 35+ 1 / 4

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Scott Hill Masters 35+ B 13 / 14
Rob Bingham Masters 35+ C 1 / 27
Kim Frank Beginner Women 3 / 7
August Frank Category C 11 / 21
Heather Hill Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 9

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Jeremy Garbellano Category A 69 / 72
August Frank Category C 100 / 117

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Kim Frank Beginner Women 25 / 59
Rob Bingham Masters 35+ C 6 / 156
August Frank Category C 43 / 103

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Scott Hill Masters 35+ B 71 / 94
Rob Bingham Masters 35+ C 35 / 91
Heather Hill Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 27
Jason Kasari Unicycle 2 / 10

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Rob Bingham Masters 35+ C 13 / 109
Jason Kasari Unicycle 3 / 10

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Rob Bingham Masters 35+ C 6 / 182
August Frank Category C 69 / 108

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Rob Bingham Men Mas 35+ C 1 / 9
August Frank Men C 17 / 17
Antonia Mccasker Women Beginner 1 / 8
August Frank Men Jr 17-18 8 / 14

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Rob Bingham Masters 35+ C 10 / 197
Geoffrey Huber Category A 80 / 80
August Frank Category C 82 / 133

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Geoffrey Huber Category A 16 / 60

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

August Frank Category C 82 / 126

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Geoffrey Huber Men A 1 / 6
Nick Alden Men B 11 / 12
August Frank Men C 14 / 21
Mark Lipchick Men C 18 / 21

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Rob Bingham Category C 3 / 15

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 20 2011)

Geoffrey Huber Men A 1 / 5
August Frank Men C 12 / 18
Mark Lipchick Men C 14 / 18

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 13 2011)

Nick Alden Men B 10 / 13
August Frank Men C 14 / 15
Mark Lipchick Men C 15 / 15
Isaac Sullivan Singlespeed 4 / 5

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Geoffrey Huber Men A 1 / 3
August Frank Men C 3 / 5
Rob Bingham Men Master C 3 / 9
Tim Christie Men Masters 50+ 9 / 9
Peter Burrows Men Masters B 7 / 7

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 6 2011)

Tim Christie Masters 50+ 6 / 7
Geoffrey Huber Men A 1 / 2
Heather Hill Master Women 2 / 4
August Frank Men C 11 / 16
Mark Lipchick Men C 13 / 16
Rob Bingham Men C 16 / 16
Scott Hill Men B 11 / 12

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Jeremy Garbellano Singlespeed 18 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jeremy Garbellano Singlespeed 30 / 51

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Jeremy Garbellano Singlespeed 10 / 52

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Brian Coontz Masters 35+ B 31 / 37
Scott Hill Category B 32 / 34
Jeremy Garbellano Singlespeed 35 / 38

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Jeremy Garbellano Singlespeed 30 / 90

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Scott Hill Category B 12 / 15
Maire Osborn Women B 2 / 3
Heather Hill Women A 3 / 3
Heather Hill Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 5

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Nick Alden Men B 3 / 6
Jeremy Garbellano Singlespeed 4 / 15
Mike Stafford Men C 35+ 1 / 9
Tim Christie Men Beginners 7 / 10
Scott Hill Men B 35+ 11 / 13
Brian Coontz Men B 35+ 13 / 13
Maire Osborn Women B 1 / 6
Heather Hill Women A 2 / 2
Maire Osborn Women Beginner 1 / 1

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Scott Hill Masters B 35+ Men 9 / 12
Matt Keeler Beginner Men 2 / 16
Nicholas Alden Men B 8 / 10
Jeremy Garbellano Single Speed 3 / 9
Maire Osborn Women B 2 / 5
Heather Hill Women A 2 / 4
Ryan Carr Junior Male 13/14 4 / 6

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Wes Cipriotti Category B 51 / 117
Nicholas Alden Category B 72 / 117
Jeremy Garbellano Category A 65 / 66

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series (Sep 28 2010)

Heather Hill Women A 1 / 4
Nicholas Alden Men C 13 / 18
Adam Oliver Men C 15 / 18
Geoffrey Huber Men A 3 / 5
Scott Hill Men B 9 / 11
Nicholas Alden Men B 10 / 11
Mark Lipchick Men B 11 / 11
Matt Keeler Beginners 7 / 20
Philip Carr Beginners 12 / 20
Tim Christie Beginners 16 / 20
Ryan Carr Beginners 19 / 20
Jeremy Garbellano Single Speed 3 / 7
Isaac Sullivan Single Speed 6 / 7

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Scott Hill Masters B 35+ Men 6 / 11
Wes Cipriotti Men B 2 / 6
Nicholas Alden Men B 3 / 6
Jeremy Garbellano Single Speed 2 / 8
Maire Osborn Women B 1 / 5
Heather Hill Women A 1 / 3
Geoffrey Huber Master A 1 / 8

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Carr Ryan Boys 13-14 8 / 13

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #3 (Sep 21 2010)

Maire Osborn Women Beginner 1 / 7
Heather Hill Women A 3 / 5
Geoffrey Huber Men A 7 / 7
Mark Lipchick Masters 50+ 3 / 3
Tim Christie Men Beginners 7 / 15
Devin Lee Men Beginners 12 / 15
Scott Hill Men B 10 / 10
Isaac Sullivan Men C 4 / 25
Maikey Lopera Men C 13 / 25
Nick Alden Men C 24 / 25
Jeremy Garbellano Singlespeed 4 / 8
Zach Szmuc Singlespeed 5 / 8

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Heather Hill Women A 1 / 3
Isaac Sullivan Beginners 2 / 30
Greg Meller Beginners 13 / 30
Tim Christie Beginners 20 / 30
Geoffrey Huber Men A 2 / 6
Wes Cipriotti Men B 2 / 6
Scott Hill Men B 6 / 6
Nicholas Alden Men C 1 / 26
Maire Osborn Women C 1 / 10
Zack Szmuc Single Speed 7 / 10

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Jeremy Garbellano Singlespeed 8 / 23

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Nicolas Alden Men's Beginners 3 / 11
Heather Hill Women's A 3 / 3
Scott Hill Men's Cat B Masters 9 / 15

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Heather Hill Women's A 5 / 5
Jeremy Garbellano Men's Cat B 10 / 19
Geoffrey Huber Men's Cat A 3 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Geoffrey Huber Singlespeed 14 / 136

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Jeremy Garbellano Men Cat B 33 / 36

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Heather Hill Women's A 2 / 2
Jeremy Garbellano Men's Cat B 8 / 13

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Jeremy Garbellano Men's Cat C 3 / 14
Erik Mills Men's Cat C 12 / 14

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Erik Mills Men's Cat C 2 / 14

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Wesley Cipriotti Single Speed 6 / 11

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Samuel Nicoletti Men C 2 / 44

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Geoff Huber Single Speed 1 / 8

Eugene Short Cross Series #2 (Sep 18 2007)

Gilad Gozlan Men Singlespeed 6 / 10

Eugene Short Cross Series #1 (Sep 11 2007)

Gilad Gozlan Men Single Speed 6 / 11
Geoff Huber Men A 5 / 11
Justin Bezel Men C 12 / 19