Log In

Team Overview: Tensegrity PT Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Psycho Cross Series #4 (Nov 30 2014)

Ian Jungjihann Men A 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 21

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 55
Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 55

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 25 / 27

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 20

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 24 / 30

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 25 / 26

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 26 / 30

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 5 2014)

Ryan Mcginnis Men C 5 / 13

Twilight Cross Series #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Richard Sweet Men A 4 / 5
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed 1 / 3
Ryan Mcginnis Men C 6 / 17
Spencer Ardt Men B 6 / 10
Deb Bauer Masters Women 1 / 3

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 10 / 32

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 9

Twilight Cross Series #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Spencer Ardt Men B 8 / 11
Deb Bauer Masters Women 1 / 4

Twilight Cross Series #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Richard Sweet Men A 6 / 8
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed 1 / 3
Ryan Mcginnis Men C 9 / 21
Spender Ardt Men B 5 / 9

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 2 / 31

Twilight Cross Series (Sep 9 2014)

Spencer Ardt Men B 5 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Tyler Bushnell Men C 35+ 8 / 18
Richard Sweet Single Speed 2 / 9
Spencer Ardt Single Speed 6 / 9

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 58 / 63

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Spencer Ardt Men B 2 / 5
Julie Bushnell Women C 5 / 5
Richard Sweet Single Speed 1 / 5
Ian Jungjohann Single Speed 2 / 5
Taylor Bushnell Single Speed 4 / 5
Ryan Mcginnis Masters C 35+ Men 5 / 13
Jon Muyskens Masters C 35+ Men 7 / 13
Deb Bauer Women 35+ 1 / 1

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 23
Spencer Ardt Category B 26 / 53
Ian Jungjohann Singlespeed 9 / 93
Richard Sweet Singlespeed 21 / 93
Taylor Bushnell Singlespeed 44 / 93

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 8 / 34
Ian Jungjohann Category A 23 / 25
Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 12

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 8 / 99
Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 20

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 4
Richard Sweet Singlespeed 3 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 18
Ryan Mcginnis Category C 36 / 57
Spencer Ardt Category B 19 / 49
Richard Sweet Singlespeed 8 / 51

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 15 / 67
Ryan Mcginnis Category C 36 / 62
Michael Wisth Category C 41 / 62
Spencer Ardt Category B 60 / 62
Ian Jungjohann Category A 33 / 58
Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 21

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 22
Richard Sweet Singlespeed 16 / 109

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Ryan Mcginnis Category C 9 / 22
Richard Sweet Singlespeed 2 / 12
Spencer Ardt Category B 9 / 9
Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 4

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Kaylee Jenness Women B 7 / 38
Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 21
Ryan Mcginnis Category C 48 / 112
Michael Wisth Category C 79 / 112
Spencer Ardt Category B 22 / 70
Taylor Bushnell Singlespeed 39 / 97
Richard Sweet Singlespeed 93 / 97

Twilight Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 30 2013)

Kaylee Jenness Women B 1 / 7
Deb Bauer Women B 4 / 7
Michael Wisth Mens C 9 / 15
Spencer Ardt Men B 2 / 4
Richard Sweet SS 1 / 6
Taylor Bushnell SS 3 / 6

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 6 / 26

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 6 / 31
Deb Bauer Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 7

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 23 2013)

Kaylee Jenness Women B 2 / 4
Spencer Ardt Men B 3 / 8
Richard Sweet SS 3 / 3
Deb Bauer Women C 1 / 5
Taylor Bushnell Men A 6 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Richard Sweet Singlespeed 10 / 46

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 16 2013)

Kaylee Jenness Women B 2 / 5
Deb Bauer Women C 1 / 9
Richard Sweet SS 1 / 1
Spencer Ardt Men B 4 / 15
Ryan Mcginnis Men C 7 / 20
Taylor Bushnell Men A 5 / 6

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 9 2013)

Kaylee Jenness Women B 5 / 5
Richard Sweet Singlespeed 2 / 3
Spencer Ardt Men B 5 / 13

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 2 2013)

Kaylee Jenness Women B 3 / 5
Deb Bauer Women C 1 / 11
Taylor Burshall Men A 6 / 7
Richard Sweet Singlespeed 2 / 5
Ryan Mcginnis Men C 5 / 19
Deireck Ritter Men B 8 / 10
Spencer Ardt Men B 9 / 10

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Spencer Ardt Men B 2 / 14

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Spencer Ardt Singlespeed 25 / 97
David Bisers Singlespeed 27 / 97

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

David Bisers Singlespeed 23 / 65
Spencer Ardt Category B 20 / 49

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

David Bisers Singlespeed 80 / 88
Spencer Ardt Category B 11 / 57
Jen Schenk Women C 7 / 36
Hollis Brake Category C 72 / 74

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Taylor Bushnell Category A 56 / 67
Wes Cipriotti Category B 43 / 61
Jen Schenk Women C 18 / 40
Spencer Ardt Category C 2 / 63

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Taylor Bushnell Category A 50 / 62
Taylor Bushnell Singlespeed 50 / 85
Wes Cipriotti Category B 60 / 62
Spencer Ardt Category C 1 / 69
Hollis Brake Category C 26 / 69

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Taylor Bushnell Category A 63 / 70
Jen Schenk Women C 13 / 32
Spencer Ardt Category C 5 / 79
Ryan Mcginnis Category C 43 / 79
Hollis Brake Category C 45 / 79

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Wes Cipriotti Singlespeed 4 / 7

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

David Bisers Singlespeed 97 / 100
Jen Schenk Women C 29 / 56
Spencer Ardt Category C 27 / 113
Ryan Mcginnis Category C 39 / 113
Hollis Brake Category C 101 / 113

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

David Bisers Singlespeed 22 / 38

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

David Bisers Singlespeed 29 / 55

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

David Bisers Singlespeed 30 / 39

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 25 2012)

Muystin John Men B 15 / 15
Ardt Spencer Men C 1 / 18
Brake Hollis Men C 6 / 18
Schenk Jen Women C 10 / 11
Cipriotti Wes Singlespeed 7 / 10
Ardt Spencer Singlespeed 9 / 10

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

David Bisers Singlespeed 25 / 32

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 18 2012)

Ryan Mcginnis Men C 5 / 17
Spencer Ardt Men C 8 / 17
Jason Boone Men C 15 / 17
Hollis Brake Men C 16 / 17
Taylor Bushnell Men A 5 / 6
Wes Cipriotti SS 5 / 11
Spencer Ardt SS 7 / 11

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)

Hollis Brake Men C 7 / 22
Wes Cipriotti SS 6 / 8

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Taylor Bushnell Category A 34 / 34
Taylor Bushnell Singlespeed 20 / 48

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 4 2012)

Jon Muyskens Men B 12 / 13
Ryan Mcginnis Men C 6 / 15
Hollis Brake Men C 7 / 15
Dax Turner Men C 9 / 15
Spencer Ardt Men C 15 / 15
Ethan Stehley Men A 3 / 7
Taylor Bushnell Men A 6 / 7
Erin Hooten Women A 3 / 3
Jen Schenk Women C 3 / 7
Wes Cipriotti SS 9 / 10

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Ryan Garner Cat B Men 32 / 69
Jon Muyskens Singlespeed 30 / 34

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Alexander Jole Men Beg. 3 / 7
Ryan Garner SS 3 / 11
Spencer Ardt SS 8 / 11
Jon Muyskens SS 11 / 11
Taylor Bushnell Men A 6 / 6
Spencer Ard Men C 2 / 9

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Ryan Garner SS 3 / 8
Jon Muyskens SS 7 / 8
Ryan Garner Men A 7 / 7
Taylor Bushnell Men B 1 / 6

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Ryan Garner Category A 12 / 17
Taylor Bushnell Category B 9 / 37

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Ryan Garner Category A 14 / 20
Taylor Bushnell Category B 1 / 19
Anthony Giltner Beginner Men 10 / 23
Julie Berkbuegler Beginner Women 1 / 7
David Bisers Singlespeed 10 / 20

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Julie Berkbuegler Beginner Women 32 / 80
Ryan Garner Category A 55 / 72
David Bisers Singlespeed 39 / 95
Jon Muyskens Singlespeed 89 / 95
Taylor Bushnell Category B 25 / 81
Spencer Ardt Category C 47 / 117
Okon Udosenata Category C 111 / 117
Anthony Giltner Beginner Men 49 / 133

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Julie Berkbuegler Beginner Women 12 / 59
Ryan Garner Category A 43 / 60
Spencer Ardt Singlespeed 56 / 92
David Bisers Singlespeed 81 / 92
Taylor Bushnell Category B 7 / 59

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Ryan Garner Category A 10 / 13

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Julie Berkbuegler Beginner Women 10 / 54
Ryan Garner Category A 42 / 59
David Bisers Singlespeed 18 / 59
Taylor Bushnell Category B 4 / 67
Deireck Ritter Category B 34 / 67
Spencer Ardt Category C 33 / 67
Anthony Giltner Beginner Men 17 / 51

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

David Bisers Singlespeed 21 / 63
Spencer Ardt Singlespeed 46 / 63
Jon Muyskens Singlespeed 60 / 63
Julie Berkbuegler Beginner Women 16 / 59
Jon Muyskens Masters 35+ B 93 / 100
Ryan Garner Category A 63 / 75
Taylor Bushnell Category B 4 / 86
Spencer Ardt Category C 15 / 68

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Julie Berkbuegler Beginner Women 16 / 86
Ryan Garner Category A 47 / 64
David Bisers Singlespeed 28 / 88
Taylor Bushnell Category B 8 / 78
Deireck Ritter Category B 46 / 78
Spencer Ardt Category C 96 / 108

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Julie Berkbuegler Beginner Women 21 / 95
Ryan Garner Category A 68 / 80
David Bisers Singlespeed 86 / 130
Jon Muyskens Singlespeed 89 / 130
Taylor Bushnell Category B 10 / 93
Deireck Ritter Category B 40 / 93
Spencer Ardt Category C 40 / 133

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Julie Berkbuegler Beginner Women 33 / 59
Ryan Garner Category A 53 / 60
Taylor Bushnell Category B 12 / 60

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Ryan Garner Category A 6 / 9

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

David Bisers Singlespeed 15 / 122
Jon Muyskens Singlespeed 92 / 122
Ryan Garner Category B 2 / 94
Taylor Bushnell Category B 3 / 94

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Ryan Garner Category B 3 / 13

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Ryan Garner Men B 2 / 12
Taylor Bushnell Men B 4 / 12
Wes Cipriotti Men B 9 / 12
Deireck Ritter Men C 2 / 21
Julie Berkbuegler-poremba Women C 4 / 6
Meaghan Bull Women C 5 / 6
David Bisers Singlespeed 6 / 7
Jon Muyskens Singlespeed 7 / 7
Alexander Jole Beginner 7 / 12
Spencer Ardt Beginner 11 / 12

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

David Bisers Singlespeed 17 / 58
Ryan Garner Category B 4 / 43

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 20 2011)

Ryan Garner Men B 3 / 14
Wes Cipriotti Men B 7 / 14
Taylor Bushnell Men B 12 / 14
Deireck Ritter Men C 2 / 18
Jason Boone Men C 13 / 18
David Bisers Singlespeed 4 / 8
Jon Muyskens Singlespeed 8 / 8
Julie Berkbuegler Women C 9 / 9
Okon Udosenata Beginner 3 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Ryan Garner Category B 7 / 27

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 15 2011)

Ryan Garner Men B 10 / 35
Meagan Bull Women C 7 / 7

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 13 2011)

Wes Cipriotti Men B 7 / 13
Deireck Ritter Men C 5 / 15
Meaghan Bull Women C 7 / 11
Spencer Ardt Beginner 10 / 15

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Ryan Garner Category B 6 / 19

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Ryan Garner Men B 2 / 10
Wes Cipriotti Men B 9 / 10

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 6 2011)

Deirecle Rittev Men C 3 / 16
Ryan Garner Men B 1 / 12
Taylor Bushnell Men B 4 / 12
Julie Berklouegler Women C 6 / 7

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Ryan Garner Category B 3 / 21