Log In

Team Overview: Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Mike Ruff Men Beginners 5 / 18

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Ryan Ness Cat B Men 14 / 69
Neil Green Cat B Men 65 / 69
Jeff Standish Master Men 45+ 13 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Ryan Ness Cat B Men 7 / 63
Jeff Standish Master Men 45+ 13 / 57

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 7 / 26

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Neil Green Masters 35+ A 5 / 19
Kyle Morris Category C 10 / 64

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 9 / 17
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 13 / 17
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 13-14 6 / 8

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

McKayla Hansen Women B 47 / 50
Kirk Edwards Masters 35+ B 2 / 108
James Sestric Masters 35+ C 29 / 192
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 186 / 192
Spencer Bushnell Category A 42 / 72
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 18 / 69
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 40 / 69
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 41 / 69
Erik Bergstrom Masters 35+ A 67 / 69
Brent Poole Singlespeed 23 / 95
Mike Alligood Singlespeed 41 / 95
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 43 / 95
Cort Buchholz Category B 59 / 81
Kyle Morris Category C 13 / 117

CrossAflixion Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Ryan Ness Category A Men 5 / 8
Rob Angelo Masters 35+ B 9 / 23

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

McKayla Hansen Women B 38 / 43
Kirk Edwards Masters 35+ B 28 / 87
Peter Gutwald Masters 35+ C 40 / 156
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 140 / 156
Spencer Bushnell Category A 32 / 60
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 17 / 92
Mike Alligood Singlespeed 19 / 92
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 20 / 27
Kyle Morris Category C 15 / 103

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Luke Mason Masters 35+ B 3 / 94
Kirk Edwards Masters 35+ B 6 / 94
Rob Angelo Masters 35+ B 23 / 94
James Sestric Masters 35+ C 14 / 91
Peter Gutwald Masters 35+ C 25 / 91
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 51 / 91
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 82 / 91
Bill Warburton Category A 43 / 59
Mike Brown Masters 35+ A 12 / 58
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 44 / 58
Marcus Biancucci Masters 35+ A 48 / 58
Erik Bergstrom Masters 35+ A 56 / 58
Brent Poole Singlespeed 10 / 59
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 32 / 59
Ryan Ness Category B 5 / 67
Cort Buchholz Category B 17 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 19 / 63
Brent Poole Singlespeed 63 / 63
Kirk Edwards Masters 35+ B 13 / 100
Rob Angelo Masters 35+ B 52 / 100
James Sestric Masters 35+ C 21 / 109
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 35 / 109
Peter Gutwald Masters 35+ C 51 / 109
Mike Ruff Masters 35+ C 105 / 109
Mike Kath Category A 55 / 75
Mike Brown Masters 35+ A 18 / 78
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 29 / 78
Erik Bergstrom Masters 35+ A 37 / 78
Marcus Biancucci Masters 35+ A 40 / 78
Chris Winans Masters 35+ A 47 / 78
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Ryan Ness Category B 5 / 86
Cort Buchholz Category B 50 / 86

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Neil Green Masters 35+ A 13 / 18

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

McKayla Hansen Women B 18 / 20
Steve Shaw Master C 35+ 37 / 61
Jeff Standish Masters Men 40+ 4 / 11

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

McKayla Hansen Women B 38 / 46
James Sestric Masters 35+ C 28 / 182
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 65 / 182
Peter Gutwald Masters 35+ C 77 / 182
Mike Ruff Masters 35+ C 157 / 182
Spencer Bushnell Category A 34 / 64
Mike Kath Category A 50 / 64
Mike Brown Masters 35+ A 21 / 67
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 25 / 67
Mike Alligood Masters 35+ A 38 / 67
Erik Bergstrom Masters 35+ A 39 / 67
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 46 / 67
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 23 / 88
Cort Buchholz Category B 49 / 78
Kyle Morris Category C 10 / 108

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Spencer Bushnell Category A 16 / 24
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 5 / 21
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 5 / 20

Cross at the College (Oct 20 2011)

Brent Poole A Race 3 / 7

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Steve Shaw Master C 35+ 17 / 79
Peter Gutwald Master C 35+ 39 / 79

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

McKayla Hansen Women B 53 / 60
Kirk Edwards Masters 35+ B 2 / 119
Jon Pearson Masters 35+ B 56 / 119
Rob Angelo Masters 35+ B 62 / 119
James Sestric Masters 35+ C 26 / 197
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 36 / 197
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 133 / 197
Mike Ruff Masters 35+ C 154 / 197
Spencer Bushnell Category A 34 / 80
Mike Kath Category A 42 / 80
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 19 / 78
Jerry Inscoe Masters 35+ A 46 / 78
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 69 / 78
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 17 / 130
Mike Alligood Singlespeed 31 / 130
Ryan Ness Category B 17 / 93
Cort Buchholz Category B 41 / 93
Kyle Morris Category C 14 / 133

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 6 / 25
Jerry Inscoe Masters 35+ A 20 / 25
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 4 / 25

Cross at the College (Oct 13 2011)

Brent Poole A Race 3 / 5

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Neil Green Singlespeed 26 / 44
Steve Shaw Master C 35+ 26 / 72
Jeff Standish Masters Men 40+ 3 / 16

CrossAflixion Cup (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan Ness Masters 35+ B 2 / 26
Rob Angelo Masters 35+ B 10 / 26
Ryan Ness Category B 2 / 16
Rob Angelo Category B 5 / 16
Paul Trout Category C 1 / 18

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kirk Edwards Masters 35+ B 6 / 89
James Sestric Masters 35+ C 33 / 157
Peter Gutwald Masters 35+ C 66 / 157
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 77 / 157
David Root Masters 35+ C 113 / 157
Mike Ruff Masters 35+ C 131 / 157
Mike Kath Category A 38 / 60
Mike Brown Masters 35+ A 14 / 61
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 21 / 61
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 52 / 61
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 7 / 78
Cort Buchholz Category B 34 / 60
Kyle Morris Category C 5 / 79

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 9 / 25
Brent Poole Category A 8 / 9
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 8 / 27
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 13-14 4 / 7

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 10 / 39
Steve Shaw Master C 35+ 23 / 70
Peter Gutwald Master C 35+ 57 / 70
Jeff Standish Masters Men 40+ 4 / 9

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

McKayla Hansen Women B 50 / 60
Kirk Edwards Masters 35+ B 5 / 137
Jon Pearson Masters 35+ B 39 / 137
Rob Angelo Masters 35+ B 44 / 137
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 29 / 217
James Sestric Masters 35+ C 56 / 217
Spencer Bushnell Category A 53 / 81
Mike Kath Category A 66 / 81
Tim Jones Masters 35+ A 12 / 84
Mike Brown Masters 35+ A 17 / 84
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 23 / 84
Jerry Inscoe Masters 35+ A 68 / 84
Mike Alligood Singlespeed 32 / 122
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 47 / 122
Cort Buchholz Category B 77 / 94
Kyle Morris Category C 9 / 126
Mike Ruff Beginner Men 67 / 133

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Ryan Ness Men B 4 / 24
Rob Angelo Men B 15 / 24
Mike Brown Men A 10 / 17
Chris Winans Men A 12 / 17

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 17 / 57
Neil Green Singlespeed 24 / 57
Steve Shaw Master C 35+ 15 / 85
Jeff Standish Masters Men 40+ 5 / 12
Jon Pearson Masters Men 40+ 7 / 12

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Spencer Bushnell Men A 6 / 6

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Mike Alligood Masters 35+ B 16 / 76
Kirk Edwards Masters 35+ B 18 / 76
Jon Pearson Masters 35+ B 29 / 76
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 26 / 96
James Sestric Masters 35+ C 45 / 96
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 84 / 96
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 14 / 36
Zach Standish Junior Men 5 / 19
Neil Green Singlespeed 24 / 58
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 25 / 58
Kyle Morrisey Category C 13 / 60

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Rob Angelo Masters 35+ B 6 / 23
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ B 23 / 23

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 22 2011)

Brown Mike Men A 9 / 19
Winans Chris Men A 11 / 19
Angelo Rob Men B 8 / 32
Ryan Ness Men B 12 / 32
Peterson Scott Men C 40+ 4 / 20

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 20 2011)

Spencer Bushnell Men A 4 / 5

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Natalie Shaw Jr Women 8 / 18
Jon Pearson Masters 35+ B 19 / 45
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 15 / 48
Peter Gutwald Masters 35+ C 27 / 48
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 48 / 48
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 8 / 32
Erik Bergstrom Masters 35+ A 11 / 32
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 6 / 29

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 9 / 24
Neil Green Singlespeed 14 / 24
Jon Pearson Masters 35+ B 6 / 48
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 16 / 45
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 7 / 26
Erik Bergstrom Masters 35+ A 12 / 26
Chris Barney Category C 27 / 30

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 15 2011)

Ryan Ness Men B 11 / 35
Rob Angelo Men B 19 / 35
Mike Brown Men A 8 / 20
Chris Winans Men A 9 / 20
Erik Bergstrom Men A 16 / 20

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 13 2011)

Spencer Bushnell Men A 2 / 2

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Jon Pearson Masters 35+ B 9 / 28
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 6 / 12
Jerry Inscoe Masters 35+ A 8 / 12
Mike Alligood Singlespeed 7 / 20
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 10 / 20

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Ryan Ness Men B 3 / 36
Rob Angelo Men B 11 / 36
Mike Brown Men A 11 / 22
Chris Winans Men A 13 / 22
Erik Bergstrom Men A 17 / 22

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 6 2011)

Spencer Bushnell Men A 2 / 2

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Jon Pearson Masters 35+ B 14 / 58
Neil Green Masters 35+ B 24 / 58
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 11 / 24
Zach Standish Junior Men 4 / 17
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 6 / 16