Log In

Team Overview: Fat Cobra Video

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ A 16 / 26

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Anna Streuli Women B 12 / 18
Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 4 / 48
Jack Olsen Category C 16 / 64
Phil Avery Category C 59 / 64

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Anna Streuli Women B 24 / 50
Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 21 / 108
Danny Klube Masters 35+ C 112 / 192
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 142 / 192
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 12 / 95
Jack Olsen Unicycle 2 / 12
Josh Armgost Unicycle 4 / 12
Jack Olsen Category C 14 / 117
Phil Avery Category C 65 / 117
Ryan Stoker Category C 85 / 117
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 10 / 27

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Danny Klube Masters 35+ C 92 / 156
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 108 / 156
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 22 / 92
Jack Olsen Unicycle 2 / 6
Jack Olsen Category C 16 / 103
Phil Avery Category C 68 / 103
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 10 / 20

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Joy Armagost Women B 4 / 44
Anna Streuli Women B 18 / 44
Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 10 / 94
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 29 / 91
Danny Klube Masters 35+ C 55 / 91
Jack Olsen Unicycle 1 / 10
Josh Armgost Unicycle 4 / 10
Jack Olsen Category C 7 / 67
Ryan Stoker Category C 53 / 67
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 18 / 29

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Joy Armagost Women B 4 / 41
Anna Streuli Women B 30 / 41
Julia Shea Women B 34 / 41
Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 85 / 100
Danny Klube Masters 35+ C 79 / 109
Jack Olsen Unicycle 2 / 10
Jack Olsen Category C 6 / 68
Ryan Stoker Category C 52 / 68
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 17 / 21

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Joy Armagost Women B 3 / 46
Anna Streuli Women B 27 / 46
Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 15 / 111
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 73 / 182
Danny Klube Masters 35+ C 144 / 182
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 22 / 88
Jack Olsen Unicycle 1 / 10
Josh Armgost Unicycle 5 / 10
Jack Olsen Category C 13 / 108
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 19 / 28

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 18 / 35

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Danny Klube Master C 35+ 60 / 79

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Joy Armagost Women B 3 / 60
Anna Streuli Women B 43 / 60
Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 23 / 119
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 144 / 197
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 39 / 130
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 63 / 130
Jack Olsen Unicycle 2 / 10
Josh Armgost Unicycle 4 / 10
Jack Olsen Category C 21 / 133
Ryan Stoker Beginner Men 77 / 137
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 17 / 26

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 12 / 42

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Joy Armagost Women B 6 / 44
Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 21 / 89
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 108 / 157
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 15 / 78
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 35 / 78
Josh Armgost Unicycle 4 / 6
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 11 / 14

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 15 / 38

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Brian Eustis Singlespeed 33 / 39

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Joy Armagost Women B 9 / 60
Anna Streuli Women B 29 / 60
Mary Sanna Beginner Women 83 / 84
Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 40 / 137
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 74 / 217
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 16 / 122
Jack Olsen Unicycle 2 / 8
Jack Olsen Category C 15 / 126
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 16 / 24

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Danny Klube Master C 35+ 52 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Joy Armagost Women B 4 / 30
Anna Streuli Women B 22 / 30
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 57 / 96
Danny Klube Masters 35+ C 75 / 96
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 13 / 58
Josh Armagost Unicycle 2 / 6
Jack Olsen Unicycle 3 / 6
Jack Olsen Category C 30 / 60
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 11 / 12

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 4 / 45
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 15 / 29
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 17 / 29
Joy Armagost Women B 7 / 22