Log In

Team Overview: Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Schmitt Damian Category A 16 / 59
Matt Fox Category A 26 / 59

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Schmitt Damian Category A 10 / 54
Matt Fox Category A 24 / 54

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Schmitt Damian Category A 12 / 25
Matt Fox Category A 13 / 25

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Schmitt Damian Category A 15 / 62
Matt Fox Category A 33 / 62

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Schmitt Damian Category A 18 / 49
Matt Fox Category A 32 / 49

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Matt Fox Category A 23 / 58
Schmitt Damian Category A 26 / 58

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Schmitt Damian Category A 12 / 64
Matt Fox Category A 40 / 64

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Matt Fox Category A 21 / 67
Schmitt Damian Category A 34 / 67

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Schmitt Damian Category A 8 / 14

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Stephen Porino Men B 40+ 21 / 30
Matt Fox Men A 6 / 23

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Stephen Porino Men B 10 / 15

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Matt Fox Category A 5 / 29
Schmitt Damian Category A 22 / 29

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Matt Fox Men A 7 / 23

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Schmitt Damian Category A 3 / 26

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Matt Fox Category A 11 / 25
Schmitt Damian Category A 13 / 25

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women Cat A 16 / 33

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women Cat A 17 / 36

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Bart Bowen MEN MAS 35+, A 2 / 14
Schmitt Damian Men A 2 / 11
Matt Fox Men A 9 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 2 / 34
Matt Fox Category A 21 / 77
Schmitt Damian Category A 31 / 77

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 5 / 29
Schmitt Damian Category A 4 / 48
Bart Bowen Masters 35+ A 2 / 62

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Matt Fox Category A 12 / 12

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 35
Schmitt Damian Category A 6 / 62
Matt Fox Category A 24 / 62

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 2 / 34
Schmitt Damian Category A 10 / 67
James Williams Category A 21 / 67
Matt Fox Category A 31 / 67
Brig Brandt Category A 39 / 67
Bart Bowen Masters 35+ A 4 / 57

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 2 / 37
Schmitt Damian Category A 7 / 62
Brig Brandt Category A 20 / 62
Matt Fox Category A 34 / 62
James Williams Category A 49 / 62
Bart Bowen Masters 35+ A 5 / 69

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Schmitt Damian Category A 9 / 72
Matt Fox Category A 69 / 72
Bart Bowen Masters 35+ A 6 / 103

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Schmitt Damian Category A 6 / 70
James Williams Category A 12 / 70
Matt Fox Category A 43 / 70

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 2 / 37
Schmitt Damian Category A 10 / 84
James Williams Category A 24 / 84
Matt Fox Category A 31 / 84
Brig Brandt Category A 68 / 84

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Schmitt Damian Category A 5 / 45
James Williams Category A 16 / 45
Matt Fox Category A 20 / 45

Redmond Golf Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 5
Bart Bowen Category A 2 / 19
Matt Fox Category A 15 / 19
Brig Brandt Category A 19 / 19

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 27 2012)

Brig Brandt Men A 1 / 16
Schmitt Damian Men A 4 / 16
Matt Fox Men A 8 / 16
Stephen Porino Men B 40+ 4 / 24

Future Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Williams James Men Cat A 4 / 15
Schmidtt Damian Men Cat A 8 / 15
Fox Matt Men Cat A 10 / 15
Serena Bishop gordon Women Cat A 2 / 6

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 20 2012)

Stephen Porino Men B40+ 18 / 19
Matt Fox Men A 13 / 15

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Schmitt Damian Category A 2 / 23
James Williams Category A 12 / 23
Matt Fox Category A 13 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Schmitt Damian Category A 2 / 19
James Williams Category A 7 / 19
Matt Fox Category A 10 / 19

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 13 2012)

Steve Porino Men B40+ 13 / 27
Brandt Brig Men A 5 / 17
Fox Matt Men A 11 / 17

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Matt Fox Category A 18 / 22

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Matthew Fox Men Cat 1/2 43 / 50

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Matthew Fox Men Cat 1/2 43 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Matthew Fox UCI Elite Men 31 / 34

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Schmitt Damian Category A 5 / 20
Matt Fox Category A 9 / 20

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 30
Schmitt Damian Category A 6 / 72
Matt Fox Category A 27 / 72

CrossAflixion Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Billy Farfig Masters 50+ 7 / 12

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 28
Schmitt Damian Category A 15 / 60

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 30
Schmitt Damian Category A 9 / 59
Matt Fox Category A 16 / 59
Brig Brandt Category A 31 / 59
Bart Bowen Masters 35+ A 4 / 58

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 34
Schmitt Damian Category A 8 / 75
Matt Fox Category A 18 / 75
Brig Brandt Category A 70 / 75
Bart Bowen Masters 35+ A 3 / 78

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 2 / 22
Schmitt Damian Category A 13 / 64
Matt Fox Category A 28 / 64

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 30
Schmitt Damian Category A 6 / 80
Matt Fox Category A 24 / 80
Bruce Cole-baker Category A 61 / 80

CrossAflixion Cup (Oct 9 2011)

Kent Cramer Masters 35+ B 21 / 26

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 21
Schmitt Damian Category A 13 / 60
Matt Fox Category A 25 / 60

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 25
Bruce Cole-baker Category A 37 / 81
Steven Chapruka Singlespeed 17 / 122

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Bart Bowen Men A 7 / 17
Schmitt Damian Men A 8 / 17
Matt Fox Men A 9 / 17
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 2

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 22 2011)

Fox Matt Men A 8 / 19
Bowen Bart Men A 12 / 19
Schmitt Damian Men A 15 / 19
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 2 / 4

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Steven Chapruka Category C 1 / 28

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 15 2011)

Schmitt Damian Men A 3 / 20
Bart Bowen Men A 6 / 20
Matt Fox Men A 14 / 20
Billy Farwig Men C 40+ 5 / 18

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Bart Bowen Men A 4 / 22
Schmitt Damian Men A 7 / 22
Matt Fox Men A 12 / 22
Billy Farwig Men C 40+ 18 / 20
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 5