Log In

Team Overview: Boneyard Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross #11: Turkey Trot (Nov 24 2019)

Joshua Jordan Men B (CX3-5) 16 / 16

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Rob Kerr Open Masters Men 35+ 52 / 80

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 32 / 59
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 49 / 55
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 52 / 55

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded 14 / 31
Calder Tarnow Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 61 / 84
Hannah Yorra Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 11
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 8 / 52
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 25 / 52
Chris Thier Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 44 / 52
Ryan Mclaughlin Category 2/3 Men 25 / 52
Lisa Gentz Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 15 / 23
Sarah Jane hash Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 16 / 23

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 40 / 54
Ryan Crosby Category 4 Masters 35+ 14 / 52
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11 / 46
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 35 / 46

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ Men 11 / 15
Heather Lynch Masters 50+ Women 11 / 13
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 25 / 47
Wayne Lewis Masters 50+ Men 26 / 47
David Anderson Masters 50+ Men 28 / 47
Tim Simanski Masters 50+ Men 29 / 47
Gus Baz Masters 50+ Men 35 / 47
Dennis Bennett Masters 50+ Men 38 / 47
David Lenhart Masters 50+ Men 44 / 47
Kyle Gorman Masters 50+ Men 47 / 47
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9-12 19 / 34
Sam Rivero Category 5 Men 27 / 59
Joshua Jordan Category 4 Men 10 / 14
Ryan Crosby Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 15 / 45
Chris Valencia Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 44 / 45
Calder Tarnow Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 40 / 56
Hannah Yorra Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 2 / 9
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 6 / 54
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 19 / 54
Todd Grover Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 39 / 54
Rob Shatting Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 44 / 54
Chris Thier Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 53 / 54
Ryan Mclaughlin Category 2/3 Men 14 / 52
Sarah Jane hash Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 17
Lisa Gentz Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10 / 17

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

David Anderson Singlespeed Men 60 / 77
Heather Lynch Masters 50+ Women 11 / 14
Tim Simanski Masters 50+ Men 30 / 51
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 33 / 51
David Anderson Masters 50+ Men 35 / 51
Dennis Bennett Masters 50+ Men 41 / 51
David Lenhart Masters 50+ Men 48 / 51
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9-12 14 / 35
Cristina Stavro Category 5 Women 18 / 37
Joshua Jordan Category 4 Men 13 / 19
Ryan Crosby Category 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 54
Beau Eastes Category 4 Masters 35+ 26 / 54
Chris Valencia Category 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 54
Calder Tarnow Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 38 / 60
Hannah Yorra Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 5 / 9
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 9 / 67
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 26 / 67
Rob Shatting Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 42 / 67
Chris Thier Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 54 / 67
Todd Grover Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 55 / 67
Ryan Mclaughlin Category 2/3 Men 29 / 53
Sarah Jane hash Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 16
Lisa Gentz Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 12 / 16

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 57 / 77
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9-12 12 / 21
Calder Tarnow Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 29 / 41
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 38 / 65
Todd Grover Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 52 / 65
Chris Thier Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 55 / 65
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 61 / 65

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 9 / 12

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 43 / 72
David Lenhart Masters 50+ Men 68 / 72
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9-12 10 / 28
Calder Tarnow Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 40 / 65
Sarah Jane hash Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 13
Hannah Yorra Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 7 / 13
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 9 / 65
Rob Shatting Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 18 / 65
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 45 / 65
Chris Thier Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 55 / 65
Ryan Mclaughlin Category 2/3 Men 12 / 58
Lisa Gentz Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 19 / 20

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

David Anderson Masters 50+ Men 59 / 80
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 62 / 80
David Lenhart Masters 50+ Men 76 / 80
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9-12 29 / 30
Joshua Jordan Category 4 Men 21 / 23
Calder Tarnow Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 63 / 64
Sarah jane Hash Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 11
Hannah Yorra Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 7 / 11
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 12 / 75
Anthony Morales Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 30 / 75
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 31 / 75
Todd Grover Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 36 / 75
Rob Shatting Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 48 / 75
Chris Thier Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 58 / 75
Ryan Mclaughlin Category 2/3 Men 21 / 76
Lisa Gentz Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 17 / 22

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

David Anderson Singlespeed Men 73 / 90
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ Men 67 / 88
David Anderson Masters 50+ Men 73 / 88
David Lenhart Masters 50+ Men 84 / 88
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9-12 16 / 29
Adam Andrus Category 4 Men 20 / 27
Calder Tarnow Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 47 / 61
Sarah Hash Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 16
Hannah Yorra Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10 / 16
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 8 / 72
Rob Shatting Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 20 / 72
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 52 / 72
Anthony Morales Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 58 / 72
Chris Thier Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 61 / 72
Ryan Mclaughlin Category 2/3 Men 26 / 78
Lisa Gentz Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 20 / 24
Amy Tarnow Athenas 4 / 7

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 39 / 42

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2019)

Wayne Lewis Singlespeed Men 5 / 12
Gus Baz Masters Men 50+ 9 / 15
Rob Kerr Masters Men 50+ 11 / 15
Kyle Gorman Masters Men 50+ 15 / 15
Ryan Crosby Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 4 / 14
Jeff Johnston Category 1/2 Men 6 / 14

Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (Sep 15 2019)

Wayne Lewis Open Singlespeed 2 / 4
Wayne Lewis Open 50+ 2 / 9
Tim Simanski Open 50+ 6 / 9
Chris Valencia Open 50+ 7 / 9
Aaron Tarnow Open 3/4 35+ 6 / 18
Dustin Tombleson Open 3/4 35+ 9 / 18
Chris Thier Open 3/4 35+ 10 / 18
Anthony Morales Open 3/4 35+ 12 / 18
Ryan Mclaughlin Open 3/4 6 / 10

Cross Cascades Twilight Race (Sep 14 2019)

Jeff Johnston Men Pro/1/2 7 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jeff Johnston Singlespeed 6 / 83
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 12
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 78
Chris Thier Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 78
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 78
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9 3 / 3
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 3/4/5 47 / 62
Amy Tarnow Athena 1 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 11 / 14
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 65
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 65
Chris Thier Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 65
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ Category 3 45 / 65
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9 3 / 4
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 3/4/5 60 / 68
18728.0 Amy Athena 2 / 5

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Cristina Stavro Women 4 29 / 32
Lisa Gentz Women 2/3 6 / 19
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 9 / 33
Laura Gabanski Masters Women 60+ 5 / 6
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 16
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 54 / 62
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 62
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 62
Chris Thier Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 62
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 62
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 62
Beau Eastes Masters 35+ 4 31 / 66
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9 1 / 6
Jack Rosell Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 83
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 3/4/5 65 / 83
Jack Rosell Junior Men 15-16 11 / 18
Amy Tarnow Athena 1 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Cristina Stavro Women 4 29 / 38
Lisa Gentz Women 2/3 13 / 23
Ryan Crosby Men 5 9 / 54
Andrew Young Men 2/3 31 / 72
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 11 / 39
Laura Gabanski Masters Women 60+ 5 / 6
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 22
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 16 / 22
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 60 / 67
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 83
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 83
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 83
Chris Thier Masters 35+ Category 3 24 / 83
Beau Eastes Masters 35+ 4 44 / 75
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9 2 / 8
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 3/4/5 68 / 90
Amy Tarnow Athena 1 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

David Lenhart Masters 50+ 48 / 53
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 61
Chris Thier Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 61
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ 4 7 / 85
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 9 2 / 3
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 53
Amy Tarnow Athena 3 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Sarah Jane hash Women 2/3 7 / 22
Lisa Gentz Women 2/3 11 / 22
Ryan Crosby Men 5 15 / 62
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 22
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 83
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 83
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 83
Chris Thier Masters 35+ Category 3 62 / 83
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ 4 31 / 117
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 3/4/5 75 / 95
Calder Tarnow Junior Men 10-12 29 / 42
Amy Tarnow Athena 2 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Sarah Jane hash Women 2/3 7 / 18
Lisa Gentz Women 2/3 15 / 18
Laura Gabanski Masters Women 60+ 3 / 6
David Anderson Masters 50+ 53 / 70
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 67 / 70
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 76
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 76
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 76
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ Category 3 55 / 76
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ 4 6 / 103
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 97 / 103
Amy Tarnow Athena 3 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Amy Tarnow Women 5 6 / 25
Lisa Gentz Women 2/3 10 / 29
Sarah Jane hash Women 2/3 11 / 29
Amy Tarnow Singlespeed Women 26 / 26
David Anderson Singlespeed 50 / 72
Laura Gabanski Masters Women 60+ 4 / 5
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 23
David Anderson Masters 50+ 59 / 89
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 82 / 89
Chris Valencia Masters 50+ 86 / 89
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 81
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 81
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 45 / 81
Chris Thier Masters 35+ Category 3 57 / 81
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ Category 3 65 / 81
Rob Shatting Masters 35+ 4 1 / 93

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 27 2018)

Jeff Johnston Category 1/2 Men 6 / 14

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 6 2018)

Dave Dallas Singlespeed Men 4 / 5
Beau Eastes Category 4 Men 35+ 8 / 17
Hannah Yorra Category 3 Women 35+ 5 / 5
Sarah Jane hash Category 3 Women 1 / 4
Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Men 35+ 8 / 23
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Men 35+ 9 / 23
Anthony Morales Category 3 Men 35+ 13 / 23
Dennis Bennett Category 3 Men 35+ 14 / 23
Chris Thier Category 3 Men 35+ 15 / 23
Michael Coe Category 3 Men 35+ 21 / 23
Lisa Gentz Category 1/2 Women 35+ 4 / 6

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 63

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Sarah Jane hash Women 3 5 / 13
Jeff Johnston Singlespeed 103 / 103
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 9 / 29
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 16
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 16 / 81
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 16
Summer Baird Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 16
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 77
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 44 / 77
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 3 / 58

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Sarah Jane hash Women 3 4 / 14
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 14 / 28
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 15
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 20 / 64
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 6 / 45
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 24 / 67
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 67
Summer Baird Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 15
Amy Tarnow Singlespeed Women 18 / 18

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Lenhart David Masters 50+ 13 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Sarah Jane hash Women 3 7 / 17
Adam Holt Singlespeed 43 / 83
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 11 / 39
Beau Eastes Masters 35+ 4 14 / 59
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 31 / 59
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 56 / 59
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 18
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 18
Summer Baird Masters Women 35+ 3 9 / 18
Heather Lynch Masters Women 35+ 3 15 / 18
Jack Rosell Junior Men 3/4/5 46 / 73
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 11 / 16
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 84
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 84
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 84
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 57 / 84
Dennis Bennett Masters 35+ Category 3 74 / 84
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ Category 3 78 / 84
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ 48 / 57
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 52 / 57
Joshua Jordan Men 5 16 / 64
Jack Rosell Junior Men 13-14 20 / 24
Andrew Young Men 2/3 14 / 74
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 25 / 74
Ryan Mcglone Men 2/3 41 / 74
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 9 / 23
Liz Holt Singlespeed Women 15 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Sarah Jane hash Women 3 5 / 12
Amy Tarnow Women 5 25 / 55
Kim Gilchrist Women 5 53 / 55
Jeff Johnston Singlespeed 4 / 90
Adam Holt Singlespeed 62 / 90
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 8 / 44
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 15 / 74
Beau Eastes Masters 35+ 4 22 / 74
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 70 / 74
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 21
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 21
Heather Lynch Masters Women 35+ 3 15 / 21
Summer Baird Masters Women 35+ 3 17 / 21
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 9 / 15
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 29 / 98
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 98
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 41 / 98
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 82 / 98
Dennis Bennett Masters 35+ Category 3 86 / 98
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ Category 3 88 / 98
David Anderson Masters 50+ 44 / 77
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ 49 / 77
Kyle Gorman Masters 50+ 67 / 77
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 72 / 77
Joshua Jordan Men 5 22 / 75
Laura Gabanski Masters Women 50+ 14 / 19
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 1 / 80
Jackson Lester Men 2/3 60 / 80
Andrew Young Men 2/3 78 / 80
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 10 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Sarah Jane hash Women 3 5 / 17
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 11 / 37
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 45 / 89
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 8 / 70
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 88
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 88
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 19
Summer Baird Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 19
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 19 / 19
Hannah Yorra Singlespeed Women 20 / 24

Psychocross #1 (Oct 21 2017)

Kyle Gorman Men 50+ 6 / 7

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 23 / 25
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 18 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Kim Gilchrist Women 5 10 / 37
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 5 / 29
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 31 / 84
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 14
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 14
Summer Baird Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 14
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 82
Dustin Tombleson Masters 35+ Category 3 51 / 82
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ 42 / 60
David Anderson Masters 50+ 46 / 60
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 7 / 75

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Sarah Jane hash Women 3 10 / 21
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 8 / 47
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 34 / 108
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 98 / 108
Summer Baird Masters Women 35+ 3 13 / 21
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 21 / 21
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 13 / 21
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 94
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 94
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 51 / 94
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ 52 / 67
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 64 / 67
Kyle Gorman Masters 50+ 66 / 67
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 8 / 69
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 12 / 25
Hannah Yorra Singlespeed Women 22 / 25

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Sarah Jane hash Women 3 4 / 21
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 7 / 52
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 34 / 100
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 83 / 100
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 23
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 23
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 23
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 86
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 86
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 84 / 86
Rob Kerr Masters 50+ 50 / 78
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 67 / 78
Laura Gabanski Masters Women 50+ 15 / 19
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 16 / 77
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 26 / 26

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #5 (Oct 4 2017)

Aaron Tarnow Cat 3 Masters Men 5 / 19
Anthony Morales Cat 3 Masters Men 12 / 19
Adam Holt Cat 3 Masters Men 15 / 19
Andy Young Cat 3 Men 2 / 8
Lisa Gentz Cat 3 Masters Women 1 / 3
Jeff Johnston Cat 1/2 Men 1 / 10
Trevor Lane Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 10
Stan Kiefer 60+ Masters Men 3 / 5
David Anderson 50+ Masters Men 8 / 16
Rob Kerr 50+ Masters Men 10 / 16
Brian Lorenz 50+ Masters Men 13 / 16
David Lenhart 50+ Masters Men 15 / 16
Laura Gabanski 50+ Masters Men 16 / 16
Chris Thier Cat 4 Masters Men 6 / 11
Ben Hein Cat 4 Masters Men 8 / 11
Kyle Gorman Cat 4 Masters Men 9 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Aaron Tarnow Cat 3 Masters Men 6 / 18
Anthony Morales Cat 3 Masters Men 12 / 18
Mark Backus Cat 3 Masters Men 15 / 18
Todd Grover Cat 3 Masters Men 16 / 18
Andy Young Cat 3 Men 2 / 9
Lisa Gentz Cat 3 Masters Women 1 / 3
Jeff Johnston Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 12
Trevor Lane Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 12
Ralph Tolli 60+ Masters Men 4 / 5
David Anderson 50+ Masters Men 5 / 13
Brian Lorenz 50+ Masters Men 10 / 13
David Lenhart 50+ Masters Men 11 / 13
Rob Kerr 50+ Masters Men 12 / 13
Chris Thier Cat 4 Masters Men 7 / 13
Ben Hein Cat 4 Masters Men 10 / 13
Kyle Gorman Cat 4 Masters Men 13 / 13

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 1 / 7

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 10

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters Men 9 / 18
Athony Morales Category 3 Masters Men 13 / 18
Michael Coe Category 3 Masters Men 18 / 18
Stan Kiefer 60+ Masters Men 4 / 7
Joshua Jordan Category 5 Men 3 / 10
Summer Baird Category 3 Women 1 / 1
David Anderson 50+ Masters Men 9 / 13
Brian Lorenz 50+ Masters Men 11 / 13
David Lenhart 50+ Masters Men 12 / 13
George Crown Category 4 Masters Men 5 / 14
Chris Thier Category 4 Masters Men 6 / 14
Kyle Gorman Category 4 Masters Men 9 / 14
Chris Valencia Category 4 Masters Men 13 / 14
Jeff Johnston Category 1/2 Men 2 / 12
Cate Hass Category 3 Masters Women 1 / 6
Lisa Gentz Category 3 Masters Women 2 / 6
Andrew Young Category 3 Men 1 / 8
Jackson Lester Category 3 Men 5 / 8
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Men 6 / 8

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Summer Baird Women 3 7 / 9

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 21 2017)

Todd Grover Category 3 Masters Men 12 / 22
Josh Gobershock Category 3 Masters Men 14 / 22
Anthony Morales Category 3 Masters Men 17 / 22
Dennis Bennett Category 3 Masters Men 22 / 22
Adrian Doolittle Category 5 Men 4 / 16
Joshua Jordan Category 5 Men 11 / 16
Jack Rosell Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 12 / 19
Sarah Jane hash Category 3 Women 1 / 4
Summer Baird Category 3 Women 2 / 4
Rob Kerr 50+ Masters Men 8 / 11
Chris Thier Category 4 Masters Men 3 / 12
George Crown Category 4 Masters Men 5 / 12
Kyle Gorman Category 4 Masters Men 8 / 12
Ben Hein Category 4 Masters Men 10 / 12
Jeff Johnston Category 1/2 Men 3 / 14
Jackson Lester Category 4 Men 1 / 10
Cate Hass Category 3 Masters Women 1 / 5
Lisa Gentz Category 3 Masters Women 2 / 5
Hannah Yorra Category 3 Masters Women 4 / 5
Andrew Young Category 3 Men 4 / 14
Dustin Tombleson Category 3 Men 12 / 14

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 13 2017)

Aaron Tarnow Category 3 Masters Men 9 / 24
Todd Grover Category 3 Masters Men 12 / 24
Anthony Morales Category 3 Masters Men 16 / 24
Dennis Bennett Category 3 Masters Men 17 / 24
Brian Evans Category 3 Masters Men 23 / 24
Stan Kiefer 60+ Masters Men 3 / 4
Joshua Jordan Category 5 Men 8 / 12
Sarah Jane hash Category 3 Women 1 / 3
Summer Baird Category 3 Women 2 / 3
Jeff Johnston Category 1/2 Men 4 / 12
Trevor Lane Category 1/2 Men 10 / 12
Lisa Gentz Category 3 Masters Women 1 / 3
Andrew Young Category 3 Men 2 / 10

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 22
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 22

KFCX - Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 10 2017)

Jeff Johnston Category 1/2/3 1 / 4

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Valencia Masters 50+ 50 / 52

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 8 / 24

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 12 / 22
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 42

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 11 / 40
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 1/2 15 / 17
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 30 / 86
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 13
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 2 / 12
Summer Baird Women 3 11 / 12
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 19 / 19
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 3 / 64
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 53 / 64
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 74

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Todd Grover Masters 3 35+ Men 7 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 17 / 36
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 29 / 118
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 36 / 118
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 89 / 118
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 14
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 14
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 2 / 17
Summer Baird Women 3 4 / 17
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 14 / 18
Adam Tate Masters 60+ 16 / 18
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 8 / 84
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 31 / 84
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 85

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 10 / 23
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 20 / 23
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 6 / 11
Kent Cramer Masters 50+ 15 / 17
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Jack Rosell Junior Men 3/4/5 46 / 76
Dash Bazemore Junior Men 3/4/5 47 / 76
Kim Scott Women 5 3 / 31
Kim Gilchrist Women 5 14 / 31
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 14 / 40
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 3 / 27
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 16 / 81
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 18 / 81
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 58 / 81
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 78 / 81
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 21
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 21
Summer Baird Women 3 11 / 20
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 20 / 20
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 10 / 15
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 15 / 15
David Anderson Masters 50+ 43 / 58
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 54 / 58
Jack Rosell Junior Men 10-12 21 / 38
Dash Bazemore Junior Men 10-12 22 / 38
Andrew Young Men 4 8 / 40
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 5 / 73
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 15 / 73
Jackson Lester Men 2/3 68 / 73
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 73
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 45 / 73
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ Category 3 47 / 73
Michael Coe Masters 35+ Category 3 58 / 73
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 61 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 9 / 47
Liz Holt Masters Women 35+ 1/2 17 / 28
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 19 / 28
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 16 / 99
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 29 / 99
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 65 / 99
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 95 / 99
Hannah Yorra Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 21
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 21
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 6 / 24
Summer Baird Women 3 13 / 24
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 6 / 19
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 17 / 19
David Anderson Masters 50+ 32 / 70
Whit Bazemore Masters 50+ 47 / 70
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 67 / 70
Andrew Young Men 4 2 / 45
Lester Jackson Men 4 23 / 45
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 13 / 84
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 27 / 84
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 99
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 99
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 55 / 99
Adam Holt Masters 35+ Category 3 60 / 99

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 30 / 30

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 45 / 52

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 6 / 18
Hannah Yorra Women 4 19 / 27
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 9 / 63
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 32 / 63
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 11
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 2 / 13
Summer Baird Women 3 6 / 13
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 50 / 55
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 11 / 53
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 37 / 53
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 53
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Hannah Yorra Women 4 1 / 25
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 44 / 67
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 47 / 67
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 11
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 11
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 1 / 8
Summer Baird Women 3 7 / 8
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 56 / 56
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 18 / 38
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 5 / 25
Hannah Yorra Women 4 1 / 28
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 29 / 111
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 92 / 111
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 100 / 111
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 13 / 77
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 20 / 77
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 4 / 13
Summer Baird Women 3 11 / 13
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 16 / 19
David Anderson Masters 50+ 33 / 71
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 62 / 71
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 14
Jackson Lester Men 5 1 / 53
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 77
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 77
Todd Grover Masters 35+ Category 3 68 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 13 / 45
Hannah Yorra Women 4 2 / 29
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 34 / 99
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 91 / 99
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 21
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 21
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 5 / 16
Summer Baird Women 3 8 / 16
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 21 / 21
David Anderson Masters 50+ 50 / 83
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 75 / 83
Jackson Lester Men 5 3 / 69
Trevor Lane Men 2/3 26 / 83
Dustin Tombleson Men 2/3 46 / 83
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 85
Aaron Tarnow Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 85

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 28 2016)

David Anderson 50+ Men 5 / 12
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 9 / 11
Trevor Lane Men 1/2 11 / 11
Dustin Tombleson Men 3 8 / 15
Andrew Young Men 3 15 / 15
Ryan Mcglone Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 13
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 13
Todd Grover Masters 35+ 4 5 / 13
Chris Their Masters 35+ 4 7 / 13
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 8 / 13
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 1 / 2
Summer Baird Women 3 2 / 2
Lisa Gentz Women 4 1 / 2
Whit Bazemore Masters 35+ 3 18 / 23
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ 3 22 / 23

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 44 / 47

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 40 / 43

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 21 2016)

David Anderson 50+ Men 3 / 12
David Lenhart 50+ Men 9 / 12
Jackson Lester Men 5 3 / 9
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 4 / 12
Trevor Lane Men 1/2 10 / 12
Dustin Tombleson Men 3 5 / 8
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 14
Frank Fleetham 60+ Men 7 / 8
Chris Their Masters 35+ 4 7 / 16
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 13 / 16
Dustin Gouker Masters 35+ 4 14 / 16
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 16 / 16
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 1 / 2
Lisa Gentz Women 4 1 / 2
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ 3 8 / 16
Dennis Bennett Masters 35+ 3 11 / 16
Whit Bazemore Masters 35+ 3 13 / 16
Andrew Young Men 4 1 / 10

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

Heather Lynch Masters Women 45+ 3 / 5
Dustin Tombleson Men 3 6 / 6
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 4 / 8
Trevor Lane Men 1/2 7 / 8
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 6
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 6
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 13
Liz Holt Masters Women 35+1/2 5 / 5
Michael Coe Masters 50+ 6 / 11
David Anderson Masters 50+ 7 / 11
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 2 / 8
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 3 / 8
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 7 / 8
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 1 / 2
Summer Baird Women 3 2 / 2
Hannah Yorra Women 4 1 / 6
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ 3 4 / 16
Dennis Bennett Masters 35+ 3 10 / 16
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ 3 12 / 16
Adam Holt Masters 35+ 3 14 / 16
Jerry Radant Masters 60+ 6 / 8
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 8 / 8

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Young Men 4 1 / 5
Jackson Lester Men 5 3 / 7
Heather Lynch Masters Women 45+ 2 / 3
Dustin Tombleson Men 3 7 / 7
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 2 / 7
Trevor Lane Men 1/2 5 / 7
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 5
Lisa Gentz Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 5
Ryan Mcglone Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 11
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 11
David Anderson Masters 50+ 5 / 14
Michael Coe Masters 50+ 6 / 14
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 14 / 14
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 2 / 7
Chris Thier Masters 35+ 4 3 / 7
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 5 / 7
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 7 / 7
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 1 / 3
Summer Baird Women 3 3 / 3
Hannah Yorra Women 4 2 / 5
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ 3 4 / 13
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ 3 12 / 13
Jerry Radant Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 8 / 9

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 14 2016)

Dustin Tombleson Men 3 9 / 13
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 3 / 16
Trevor Lane Men 1/2 14 / 16
David Rosell Men 5 9 / 13
Ryan Mcglone Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 21
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 21
Frank Fleetham 60+ Men 6 / 6
Chris Their Masters 35+ 4 4 / 16
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ 4 6 / 16
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 8 / 16
Todd Grover Masters 35+ 4 16 / 16
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 1 / 3
Summer Baird Women 3 2 / 3
Lisa Gentz Women 4 1 / 5
Michael Coe Masters 35+ 3 19 / 31
Andrew Young Men 4 1 / 7

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 11 2016)

Jeff Johnston Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 6 / 17

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 15 / 18

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 57 / 61

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 7 2016)

David Anderson 50+ Men 7 / 13
David Lenhart 50+ Men 12 / 13
Dustin Tombleson Men 3 10 / 11
Anthony Morales Masters 3 35+ 15 / 33
Mark Backus Masters 3 35+ 22 / 33
Michael Coe Masters 3 35+ 31 / 33
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ 3 8 / 10
Ryan Mcglone Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 23
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ 1/2 22 / 23
Liz Holt Women 1/2 4 / 8
Chris Their Masters 35+ 4 8 / 19
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 14 / 19
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ 4 18 / 19
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 2 / 4
Summer Baird Women 3 3 / 4
Lisa Gentz Women 4 1 / 5
Ryan Mclaughlin Men 4 4 / 10

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Jeff Johnston Men 2/3 1 / 40

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

David Rosell Men 5 8 / 11
Jeff Johnston Men 1/2 7 / 16
Trevor Lane Men 1/2 10 / 16
Dustin Tombleson Men 3 13 / 15
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 16
Adam Tate Masters 60+ 9 / 10
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 10 / 10
David Anderson Masters 50+ 5 / 12
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 12 / 12
Chris Their Masters 35+ 4 7 / 15
Ben Hein Masters 35+ 4 11 / 15
Sarah Jane hash Women 3 2 / 4
Summer Baird Women 3 4 / 4
Adam Holt Masters 35+ 3 7 / 27
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ 3 13 / 27

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Dustin Tombleson Category B 13 / 18
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 12 / 13
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ C 79 / 84

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Dustin Tombleson Category B 16 / 19
Summer Baird Women C 10 / 12

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Dustin Tombleson Category B 8 / 49
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 6 / 14
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 13 / 14
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ A 37 / 63
Chris Thier Masters 35+ C 56 / 103
Greg Freyberg Masters 35+ B 39 / 96
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 58 / 58
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 11
Hannah Yorra Women C 4 / 22
Summer Baird Women C 6 / 22
Sarah Jane hash Women B 14 / 16

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 4 / 4
Dustin Tombleson Category B 33 / 60
Ralph Tolli Masters 60+ 9 / 24
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 19 / 24
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 22 / 24
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ A 52 / 75
Chris Thier Masters 35+ C 29 / 110
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 63 / 91
Don Wright Masters 50+ 26 / 60
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 57 / 60
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 15
Hannah Yorra Women C 3 / 18
Summer Baird Women C 4 / 18
Sarah Jane hash Women B 4 / 19

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 1 / 2
Dustin Tombleson Category B 21 / 44
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 9 / 16
Ben Hein Masters 35+ C 61 / 97
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 44 / 81
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 69 / 81
Summer Baird Women C 2 / 14

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Ben Hein Masters 35+ C 13 / 24

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Bob Kuehn Masters Men 60+ 7 / 8
Kent Cramer Masters Men 50+ 4 / 10
Heather Lynch Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 2 / 5
Summer Baird Women C 2 / 25
Hannah Yorra Women C 7 / 25
Dustin Tombleson Category C 1 / 67
Dave Hirsch Category C 42 / 67
Trevor Lane Category A 43 / 58
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 7 / 22
Jerry Radant Masters 60+ 8 / 22
Ralph Tolli Masters 60+ 12 / 22
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 16 / 22
Jeff Monson Masters 60+ 19 / 22
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 20 / 22
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 52 / 59
Chris Thier Masters 35+ C 15 / 73
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ C 67 / 73
Greg Freyberg Masters 35+ B 9 / 104
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ B 18 / 104
Mark Backus Masters 35+ B 53 / 104
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 62 / 104
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 63 / 104
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ B 69 / 104
Adam Holt Masters 35+ B 70 / 104
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 74 / 104
Tim Peterson Masters 35+ B 84 / 104
Todd Grover Masters 35+ B 88 / 104
Kent Cramer Masters 50+ 25 / 57
Don Wright Masters 50+ 26 / 57
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 54 / 57
Michael Coe Masters 50+ 56 / 57
Heather Lynch Masters Women 45+ 13 / 19
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 12
Sarah Jane hash Women B 14 / 22
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 10 / 17

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 1 / 5
Dustin Tombleson Category C 2 / 75
Dave Hirsch Category C 45 / 75
Trevor Lane Category A 45 / 61
Summer Baird Beginner Women 1 / 23
Ralph Tolli Masters 60+ 12 / 26
Jerry Radant Masters 60+ 15 / 26
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 24 / 26
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 26 / 26
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 17 / 71
Chris Thier Masters 35+ C 27 / 88
Ben Hein Masters 35+ C 39 / 88
Jay Marsh Masters 35+ C 62 / 88
Chris Valencia Masters 35+ C 78 / 88
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ B 6 / 109
Greg Freyberg Masters 35+ B 17 / 109
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 45 / 109
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ B 48 / 109
Adam Holt Masters 35+ B 64 / 109
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 73 / 109
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 84 / 109
Stevan Vinci Masters 35+ B 93 / 109
Kent Cramer Masters 50+ 26 / 68
Don Wright Masters 50+ 30 / 68
Michael Coe Masters 50+ 40 / 68
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 65 / 68
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 20
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 20
Dani Wyeth Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 20
Liz Holt Women A 23 / 34
Hannah Yorra Women C 17 / 28
Sarah Jane hash Women B 19 / 22

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

David Anderson Masters Men 35+ 7 / 10
Frank Fleetham Masters Men 60+ 8 / 8
Michael Mclandress Masters Men 50+ 10 / 12

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ C 45 / 49

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 1 / 5
Dustin Tombleson Category C 4 / 70
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 10 / 16
Ralph Tolli Masters 60+ 13 / 16
Chris Thier Masters 35+ C 39 / 109
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ B 27 / 84
Adam Holt Masters 35+ B 66 / 84
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 67 / 84
Hannah Yorra Women C 4 / 21
Sarah Jane hash Women B 9 / 19

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 6 / 12
Kathy Hovermale Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 4

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 1 / 1
Dustin Tombleson Category C 4 / 86
Ralph Tolli Masters 60+ 10 / 27
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 12 / 27
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 16 / 27
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 26 / 27
Chris Thier Masters 35+ C 36 / 109
Ben Hein Masters 35+ C 48 / 109
Todd Grover Masters 35+ B 77 / 96
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ B 85 / 96
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 86 / 96
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 59 / 64
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 20
Hannah Yorra Women C 8 / 33

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 1 / 2
Dustin Tombleson Category C 15 / 99
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 11 / 25
Ralph Tolli Masters 60+ 13 / 25
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 14 / 25
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 23 / 25
Ben Hei Masters 35+ C 57 / 111
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 98 / 122
Anthony Morales Masters 35+ B 99 / 122
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 109 / 122
Don Wright Masters 50+ 31 / 68
Kent Cramer Masters 50+ 34 / 68
Michael Coe Masters 50+ 39 / 68
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 64 / 68
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 17

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Tim Peterson Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 6

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Sep 30 2015)

Mathew Robinson Beginner Men 2 / 6
Trevor Lane Men A 11 / 14
Dustin Tombleson Men C 3 / 12
Ben Hein Men C 35+ 9 / 16
Jay Marsh Men C 35+ 10 / 16
Jeff Johnston Masters Men 35+ A 5 / 18
Siobhan Mcnulty Women C 3 / 6
Anthony Morales Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 19
Kyle Gomez Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 19
David Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 19
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 5 / 7
Kent Cramer Men 50+ 5 / 11
Michael Coe Men 50+ 6 / 11
Stephen Crozier Men 50+ 7 / 11
David Lenhart Men 50+ 10 / 11
Ralph Tolli Men 50+ 11 / 11
Ashley Johnson Beginner Women 2 / 8
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 4 / 4

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Amory Cheney Masters Men 60+ 5 / 10
Chris Valencia Masters Men C 35+ 42 / 48
Kathy Hovermale Athena 1 / 1
Dustin Tombleson Men Category C 10 / 25

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Chris Valencia Masters 35+ C 44 / 47

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Chris Their Beginner Men 3 / 9
Trevor Lane Men A 12 / 15
Dustin Tombleson Men C 5 / 11
Jay Marsh Men C 35+ 13 / 19
Ben Hein Men C 35+ 14 / 19
Chris Valencia Men C 35+ 19 / 19
Jeff Johnston Masters Men 35+ A 5 / 18
Siobhan Mcnulty Women C 3 / 5
Kyle Gomez Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 27
Rob Kerr Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 27
Dennis Bennett Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 27
Tim Peterson Masters Men B 35+ 22 / 27
Stephen Crozier Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 27
Michael Mclandress Masters Men B 35+ 25 / 27
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 3 / 7
Jeff Monson Men 60+ 4 / 7
Bob Kuehn Men 60+ 6 / 7
Michael Coe Men 50+ 9 / 12
David Lenhart Men 50+ 10 / 12
Ashley Johnson Beginner Women 4 / 7
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 6 / 6

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 20 2015)

Jeff Johnston Category A/B - Men 35+ 3 / 20

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

Cate Hass Women B 2 / 7
Amory Cheney Masters Men 60+ 3 / 7
Ralph Tolli Masters Men 60+ 4 / 7
Frank Fleetham Masters Men 60+ 6 / 7
Chris Thier Beginner Men 1 / 3
Jay Marsh Masters Men C 35+ 5 / 9
Ben Hein Masters Men C 35+ 7 / 9
Trevor Lane Men A 7 / 9
Dustin Tombleson Men C 5 / 10
Nate Wyeth Men C 6 / 10
Kathy Hovermale Clydesdale 4 / 4
Hannah Yorra Women C 5 / 6
David Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 7 / 27
Josh Gobershock Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 27
Mark Backus Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 27
Adam Holt Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 27
Dennis Bennett Masters Men B 35+ 15 / 27
Todd Grover Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 27
Stan Kiefer Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 27
Rob Kerr Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 27
Stevan Vinci Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 27
Tim Peterson Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 27
Anthony Morales Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 27
Kent Segrist Masters Men B 35+ 25 / 27
Ashley Johnson Beginner Women 2 / 5
Liz Holt Women A 2 / 2
Ryan Ness Masters Men A 35+ 5 / 13
Michael Coe Masters Men 50+ 5 / 13
David Lenhart Masters Men 50+ 13 / 13
Siobhan Mcnulty Masters Women 45+ 3 / 6
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 45+ 4 / 6
Heather Lynch Masters Women 45+ 6 / 6

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Chris Their Beginner Men 4 / 4
William Key Singlespeed Men 4 / 4
Ben Hein Masters C 35+ 4 / 8
Jay Marsh Masters C 35+ 6 / 8
Chris Valencia Masters C 35+ 8 / 8
Heather Lynch Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4
Siobhan Mcnulty Women C 5 / 9
Hannah Yorra Women C 6 / 9
Dani Wyeth Women C 9 / 9
Trevor Lane Men A 7 / 8
Dave Hirsch Men C 3 / 5
Nate Wyeth Men C 4 / 5
Kathy Hovermale Clydesdale 4 / 4
Cate Hass Women B 3 / 6
Liz Holt Women A 5 / 6
Ryan Ness Masters Men A 35+ 6 / 10
Michael Coe Masters 50+ 5 / 13
Kent Cramer Masters 50+ 9 / 13
Charles Thomas Masters 50+ 12 / 13
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 13 / 13
David Anderson Masters B 35+ 12 / 28
Adam Holt Masters B 35+ 13 / 28
Todd Grover Masters B 35+ 16 / 28
Greg Freyberg Masters B 35+ 17 / 28
Rob Kerr Masters B 35+ 19 / 28
Stevan Vinci Masters B 35+ 21 / 28
Josh Gobershoch Masters B 35+ 23 / 28
Tony Morales Masters B 35+ 24 / 28
Dennis Bennett Masters B 35+ 26 / 28
Stan Kiefer Masters 60+ 1 / 11
Ralph Tolli Masters 60+ 3 / 11
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Jeff Monson Masters 60+ 6 / 11
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 10 / 11
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 11 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Chris Their Beginner Men 2 / 5
Lane Trevor Men A 11 / 14
Dustin Tombleson Men C 8 / 17
Ben Hein Men C 35+ 15 / 19
Jay Marsh Men C 35+ 17 / 19
Jeff Johnston Masters Men 35+ A 7 / 21
Siobhan Mcnulty Women C 7 / 8
David Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 31
Kyle Gomez Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 31
Anthony Morales Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 31
Greg Freyberg Masters Men B 35+ 20 / 31
Rob Kerr Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 31
Dennis Bennett Masters Men B 35+ 27 / 31
Tim Peterson Masters Men B 35+ 30 / 31
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 3 / 6
Frank Fleetham Men 60+ 5 / 6
Bob Kuehn Men 60+ 6 / 6
Kent Cramer Men 50+ 7 / 12
Michael Coe Men 50+ 8 / 12
Ashley Johnson Beginner Women 1 / 9
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 7 / 7

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 13 2015)

Jeff Johnston Category A/B - Men 2 / 4
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 3 / 4

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Chris Their Beginner Men 2 / 6
Rj Johnson Beginner Men 6 / 6
Dustin Tombleson Men C 6 / 16
Jeff Johnston Masters Men 35+ A 9 / 24
Ryan Ness Masters Men 35+ A 23 / 24
Siobhan Mcnulty Women C 4 / 6
Kyle Gomez Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 44
Todd Grover Masters Men B 35+ 8 / 44
David Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 44
Greg Freyberg Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 44
Anthony Morales Masters Men B 35+ 26 / 44
Mark Backus Masters Men B 35+ 43 / 44
Stan Kiefer Men 60+ 4 / 9
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 5 / 9
Jeff Monson Men 60+ 6 / 9
Frank Fleetham Men 60+ 9 / 9
Kent Cramer Men 50+ 7 / 12
Ralph Tolli Men 50+ 9 / 12
Ashley Johnson Beginner Women 3 / 12
Jimmy Clarke Men C Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Jay Marsh Men C Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Chris Valencia Men C Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 6 / 7
Leslie Griffith Women 45+ 7 / 7

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Kent Cramer Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 34

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Mathew Robinson Beginner Men 2 / 6
Chris Their Beginner Men 3 / 6
Rj Johnson Beginner Men 4 / 6
Lane Trevor Men A 16 / 19
Siobhan Mcnulty Women C 5 / 7
Dani Wyeth Women C 7 / 7
Cate Hass Women B 4 / 8
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 4 / 9
Jeff Monson Men 60+ 6 / 9
Frank Fleetham Men 60+ 8 / 9
Bob Kuehn Men 60+ 9 / 9
Liz Holt Women A 6 / 10
Kyle Gomez Men B 35+ 13 / 43
David Anderson Men B 35+ 18 / 43
Mark Backus Men B 35+ 23 / 43
Todd Grover Men B 35+ 28 / 43
Anthony Morales Men B 35+ 35 / 43
Tim Peterson Men B 35+ 40 / 43
Ryan Ness Men A 35+ 6 / 21
Jeff Johnston Men A 35+ 19 / 21
Ralph Tolli Men 50+ 13 / 16
Jay Marsh Men 50+ 14 / 16
David Lenhart Men 50+ 16 / 16
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 9 / 11

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Don Wright Master Men 55+ 16 / 17

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Don Wright Master Men 55+ 9 / 19

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Heather Lynch Women C 4 / 5
Bob Kuehn Masters Men 60+ 8 / 9
Dennis Bennett Masters Men 35+ B 8 / 12

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 (Nov 22 2014)

Jeff Johnston Senior Men Category A/B 3 / 11

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 3 / 7
Jeff Johnston Category B 1 / 34
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 12 / 16
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 16 / 16

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 15 2014)

Don Wright Men 50+ 4 / 14

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 4 / 7
Dustin Tombleson Category C 9 / 88
Nate Wyeth Category C 69 / 88
Jeff Johnston Category B 5 / 43
Hannah Yorra Beginner Women 4 / 26
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 17 / 26
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 11 / 28
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 22 / 28
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 24 / 28
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 49 / 86
Ryan Mcglone Masters 35+ A 80 / 86
Chris Zanger Masters 35+ C 40 / 135
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 58 / 135
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 30 / 96
Todd Grover Masters 35+ B 80 / 96
Don Wright Masters 50+ 21 / 73
Charles Thomas Masters 50+ 32 / 73
Stan Kiefer Masters 50+ 67 / 73
Michael Coe Masters 50+ 69 / 73
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 15
Liz Holt Women A 28 / 32
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 12 / 29
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 7 / 21

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Zanger Masters 35+ C 14 / 36
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 4
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 3 / 6
Dustin Tombleson Category C 13 / 33
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 23 / 46
Marsha Ford Masters Women 45+ 7 / 10
Charles Thomas Masters 50+ 18 / 33
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 10 / 42
Jeff Johnston Category B 5 / 11

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 3 / 6
Dustin Tombleson Category C 18 / 67
Jeff Johnston Category B 5 / 46
Trevor Lane Category B 13 / 46
Hannah Yorra Beginner Women 2 / 17
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 4 / 16
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 34 / 61
Ryan Mcglone Masters 35+ A 60 / 61
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 8 / 92
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 58 / 92
Adam Holt Masters 35+ B 65 / 92
Mark Backus Masters 35+ B 66 / 92
Dennis Bennett Masters 35+ B 85 / 92
Todd Schock Masters 50+ 24 / 72
Don Wright Masters 50+ 32 / 72
Charles Thomas Masters 50+ 37 / 72
Michael Mclandress Masters 50+ 39 / 72
Stan Kiefer Masters 50+ 57 / 72
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 65 / 72
Stephen Crozier Masters 50+ 67 / 72
Marsha Ford Masters Women 45+ 12 / 18
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 21
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 21
Liz Holt Women A 18 / 28
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 11 / 25
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 2 / 12

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 1 / 5
Dustin Tombleson Category C 28 / 63
Nate Wyeth Category C 41 / 63
Jeff Johnston Category B 11 / 56
Trevor Lane Category B 15 / 56
Hannah Yorra Beginner Women 8 / 26
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 23 / 26
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 16 / 18
Bob Kuehn Masters 60+ 18 / 18
Ryan Mcglone Masters 35+ A 23 / 72
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 30 / 72
Chris Zanger Masters 35+ C 13 / 91
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 40 / 91
Ken Johnson Masters 35+ C 45 / 91
Tim Peterson Masters 35+ C 60 / 91
Stevan Vinci Masters 35+ C 66 / 91
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 36 / 116
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 50 / 116
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 77 / 116
Dennis Bennett Masters 35+ B 88 / 116
Adam Holt Masters 35+ B 91 / 116
Todd Grover Masters 35+ B 98 / 116
Don Wright Masters 50+ 24 / 74
Todd Schock Masters 50+ 27 / 74
Michael Mclandress Masters 50+ 51 / 74
Stan Kiefer Masters 50+ 54 / 74
Charles Thomas Masters 50+ 57 / 74
Stephen Crozier Masters 50+ 59 / 74
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 70 / 74
Marsha Ford Masters Women 45+ 14 / 19
Andrea Thomas Masters Women 45+ 18 / 19
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 21
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 21
Liz Holt Women A 19 / 33
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 14 / 35
Heather Lynch Women C 20 / 35

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Kathy Hovermale Athena 2 / 6
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 9 / 28
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 27 / 33
Dustin Tombleson Beginner Men 2 / 84

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Dustin Tombleson Category C 49 / 97
Nate Wyeth Category C 64 / 97
Jeff Johnston Category B 42 / 45
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 21 / 44
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 16 / 28
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 28 / 28
Chris Zanger Masters 35+ C 57 / 168
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 85 / 168
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 131 / 168
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 71 / 133
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 126 / 133
Mark Backus Masters 35+ B 131 / 133
Don Wright Masters 50+ 23 / 75
David Lenhart Masters 50+ 67 / 75
Andrea Thomas Masters Women 45+ 11 / 19
Kathy Hovermale Masters Women 45+ 13 / 19

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Jeff Johnston Category B 12 / 43
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 11 / 20
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 20 / 20
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 25 / 119
Todd Grover Masters 35+ B 79 / 119
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 83 / 119
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 94 / 119
Don Wright Masters 50+ 34 / 74
Michael Coe Masters 50+ 45 / 74
Colonel Reynolds Masters 50+ 66 / 74
Charles Thomas Masters 50+ 67 / 74
Marsha Ford Masters Women 45+ 16 / 20
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 15
Liz Holt Women B 2 / 29
Dustin Tombleson Beginner Men 4 / 73
Cate Hass Singlespeed Women 1 / 9

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Nate Wyeth Category C 67 / 82
Jeff Johnston Category B 16 / 49
Trevor Lane Category B 47 / 49
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 23 / 33
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 15 / 27
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 26 / 27
Chris Zanger Masters 35+ C 111 / 117
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 58 / 120
Adam Holt Masters 35+ B 96 / 120
Don Wright Masters 50+ 29 / 74
Colonel Reynolds Masters 50+ 73 / 74
Andrea Thomas Masters Women 45+ 3 / 19
Kathy Hovermale Masters Women 45+ 11 / 19
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 18
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 18
Liz Holt Women B 5 / 34
Dustin Tombleson Beginner Men 11 / 67

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 7 / 20
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 48 / 57
Jeff Johnston Category B 5 / 23
Trevor Lane Category B 7 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Cate Hass Women B 2 / 4
Jeff Johnston Men B 2 / 19
Trevor Lane Men B 4 / 19
Nate Wyeth Men C 6 / 7
Jimmy Clarke Men C 35+ 8 / 21
Chris Thier Men C 35+ 13 / 21
Jay Marsh Men C 35+ 15 / 21
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 4 / 6
Todd Schock Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 33
Dennis Bennett Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 33
Mark Backus Masters Men B 35+ 21 / 33
Rob Kerr Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 33
Josh Gobershock Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 33
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 3 / 6
Bob Kuehn Men 60+ 5 / 6
Peter Vraniak Masters Men 35+a 14 / 20
Adam Carroll Masters Men 35+a 17 / 20
Todd Schock Men 50+ 2 / 14
Charles Thomas Men 50+ 4 / 14
Don Wright Men 50+ 8 / 14
Michael Coe Men 50+ 9 / 14
Stephen Crozier Men 50+ 10 / 14
David Lenhart Men 50+ 14 / 14
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 6 / 7
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 5 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

David Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 35

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

David Anderson Masters B 40+ 13 / 14

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Todd Schock Masters 50+ 22 / 44

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 24 2014)

Jeff Johnston Men B 1 / 12
Trevor Lane Men B 3 / 12
Nate Wyeth Men C 7 / 10
Jimmy Clarke Men C 35+ 9 / 23
Chris Thier Men C 35+ 14 / 23
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 4 / 5
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 4 / 5
Frank Fleetham Men 60+ 5 / 5
Dennis Bennett Men B 35+ 18 / 32
Mark Backus Men B 35+ 23 / 32
Josh Gobershock Men B 35+ 29 / 32
Rob Kerr Men B 35+ 30 / 32
Andrew Steiner Men B 35+ 31 / 32
Adam Carroll Men A 35+ 18 / 23
Todd Schock Men 50+ 3 / 13
Micheal Mclandress Men 50+ 5 / 13
Michael Coe Men 50+ 8 / 13
Stephen Crozier Men 50+ 9 / 13
Stan Kiefer Men 50+ 11 / 13
Paul Seglund Men 50+ 12 / 13
David Lenhart Men 50+ 13 / 13
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 5 / 7

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Jerry Radant Masters Men 60+ 4 / 7
Amory Cheney Masters Men 60+ 5 / 7
Frank Fleetham Masters Men 60+ 6 / 7
Jeff Johnston Men B 2 / 10
Trevor Lane Men B 3 / 10
Rj Johnson Beginner Men 3 / 4
Chris Their Beginner Men 4 / 4
Ken Johnson Masters Men C 35+ 2 / 14
Burke Selbst Masters Men C 35+ 8 / 14
Adam Carroll Masters Men C 35+ 11 / 14
Chris Zanger Masters Men C 35+ 12 / 14
Cameron Beard Men A 1 / 5
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 4 / 5
Heather Lynch Women C 5 / 5
Andrew Steiner Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 24
Adam Holt Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 24
Todd Grover Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 24
Dennis Bennett Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 24
David Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 24
Rob Kerr Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 24
Kyle Mills Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 24
Ryan Ness Masters Men A 35+ 9 / 16
Adam Carroll Masters Men A 35+ 14 / 16
Ryan Mcglone Masters Men A 35+ 16 / 16
Liz Holt Women B 1 / 2
Cate Hass Women B 2 / 2
Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ 10 / 10
Chuck Thomas Masters Men 50+ 7 / 20
Michael Mclandress Masters Men 50+ 8 / 20
Michael Coe Masters Men 50+ 10 / 20
Stephen Crozier Masters Men 50+ 17 / 20
Marsha Ford Masters Women 45+ 4 / 7

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Cate Hass Women B 1 / 5
Liz Holt Women B 3 / 5
Jerry Radant Masters Men 60+ 3 / 5
Amory Cheney Masters Men 60+ 4 / 5
Frank Fleetham Masters Men 60+ 5 / 5
Trevor Lane Men B 2 / 9
Jeff Johnston Men B 3 / 9
Dustin Tombleson Beginner Men 4 / 7
Ken Johnson Masters Men C 35+ 3 / 15
Chris Zanger Masters Men C 35+ 8 / 15
Andy Barram Masters Men C 35+ 13 / 15
Nate Wyeth Men C 7 / 10
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 5 / 9
Heather Lynch Women C 7 / 9
Josh Gobershock Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 23
Dennis Bennett Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 23
Rob Kerr Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 23
Todd Grover Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 23
Adam Holt Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 23
David Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 23
Kyle Mills Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 23
Hannah Yorra Beginner Women 3 / 6
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 5 / 6
Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ 10 / 10
Todd Schock Masters Men 50+ 4 / 24
Chuck Thomas Masters Men 50+ 10 / 24
Michael Mclandress Masters Men 50+ 11 / 24
Michael Coe Masters Men 50+ 13 / 24
Stan Kiefer Masters Men 50+ 18 / 24
Stephen Crozier Masters Men 50+ 20 / 24
David Lenhart Masters Men 50+ 23 / 24
Jimmy Clarke Singlespeed Men 5 / 6

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Holt Liz Women B 6 / 7
Lane Trevor Men B 2 / 8
Johnston Jeff Men B 7 / 8
Rj Johnson Beginner Men 12 / 15
Nate Wyeth Men C 6 / 11
Jimmy Clarke Men C 35+ 6 / 24
Chris Zanger Men C 35+ 12 / 24
Chris Thier Men C 35+ 13 / 24
Burke Selbst Men C 35+ 15 / 24
Todd Schock Men C 35+ 19 / 24
Andy Barram Men C 35+ 20 / 24
Stevan Vinci Men C 35+ 21 / 24
Tim Peterson Men C 35+ 23 / 24
Mcglone Ryan Masters Men 35+ A 11 / 26
Vraniak Peter Masters Men 35+ A 20 / 26
Marsha Ford Women C 3 / 8
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 6 / 8
Steiner Andrew Masters Men B 35+ 2 / 38
Todd Grover Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 38
Bennett Dennis Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 38
Schock Todd Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 38
Anderson David Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 38
Kerr Rob Masters Men B 35+ 36 / 38
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 4 / 8
Bob Kuehn Men 60+ 7 / 8
Frank Fleetham Men 60+ 8 / 8
Micheal Mclandress Men 50+ 3 / 13
Michael Coe Men 50+ 5 / 13
Charles Thomas Men 50+ 8 / 13
Stephen Crozier Men 50+ 11 / 13
David Lenhart Men 50+ 12 / 13
Paul Seglund Men 50+ 12 / 13
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 5 / 9

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Liz Holt Women B 1 / 9
Peter Vraniak Masters 35+ A 10 / 24
Michael Mclandress Masters 50+ 26 / 31
Adam Holt Masters 35+ B 22 / 41
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 31 / 41

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Jeff Johnston Category B 15 / 16

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Jeff Johnston Men B 3 / 14
Trevor Lane Men B 5 / 14
Nate Wyeth Men C 7 / 12
Jimmy Clarke Men 35+c 4 / 21
Tim Peterson Men 35+c 12 / 21
Chris Zanger Men 35+c 15 / 21
Chris Thier Men 35+c 18 / 21
Peter Varniak Masters Men 35+ A 11 / 28
Adam Carroll Masters Men 35+ A 21 / 28
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 5 / 9
Marsha Ford Women C 6 / 9
Leslie Griffith Women C 8 / 9
Cate Hass Women B 2 / 7
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 3 / 4
Josh Gobershock Men B 35+ 10 / 44
Todd Grover Men B 35+ 13 / 44
Adam Holt Men B 35+ 16 / 44
David Anderson Men B 35+ 18 / 44
Rob Kerr Men B 35+ 26 / 44
Michael Mclandress Men B 35+ 29 / 44
Kyle Gomez Men B 35+ 32 / 44
Mark Backus Men B 35+ 35 / 44
Todd Schock Men B 35+ 39 / 44
Andrew Steiner Men B 35+ 40 / 44
Todd Schock Men 50+ 2 / 11
Michael Coe Men 50+ 6 / 11
Paul Seglund Men 50+ 10 / 11
David Lenhart Men 50+ 11 / 11
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 4 / 5
Andrea Thomas Women 45+ 2 / 4

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Trevor Lane MEN B 4 / 12
Nate Wyeth MEN C 8 / 11
Jimmy Clarke Men C 35+ 5 / 22
Chris Zanger Men C 35+ 12 / 22
Steve Vinci Men C 35+ 16 / 22
Jay Marsh Men C 35+ 17 / 22
Chris Thier Men C 35+ 19 / 22
Peter Varniak Masters Men 35+ A 15 / 25
Adam Carroll Masters Men 35+ A 16 / 25
Steven Westberg Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 44
Paul Sackman Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 44
Matthew S martel Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 44
Ryan Francesconi Masters Men B 35+ 21 / 44
Matthew S martel Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 44
Steven Westberg Masters Men B 35+ 26 / 44
Brian Witty Masters Men B 35+ 39 / 44
Christian Page Masters Men B 35+ 43 / 44
Jerry Radant Men 60+ 2 / 4
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 3 / 4
Barry Petzold Men 50+ 6 / 15
Chris Opie Men 50+ 7 / 15
Richard Sampson Men 50+ 10 / 15
Barry Petzold Men 50+ 13 / 15
Unknown Rider Men 50+ 14 / 15
Barry Petzold Men 50+ 15 / 15
Dani Wyeth Beginner Women 6 / 9
Molly Cogswell-kelley WOMEN C 3 / 6
Liz Holt WOMEN B 1 / 6
Cate Hass WOMEN B 2 / 6
Steven Westberg Women 45+ 3 / 8

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 4
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 4
Rob Kerr Master 35+ C 11 / 34
Amory Cheney Master 60+ 4 / 6
Jeff Johnston Clydesdale 2 / 10
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 10 / 13
Michael Mclandress Master 50+ 19 / 26
Stan Kiefer Master 50+ 23 / 26
Michael Coe Singlespeed 17 / 20
Nate Wyeth Category C 7 / 11
Todd Griffith Master 35+ B 25 / 41
Mark Backus Master 35+ B 35 / 41
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 21 / 32

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Jeff Johnston Men Cat 2/3 12 / 39
Kyle Mills Men Cat 2/3 38 / 39

Redmond Golf Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 2
Jeff Johnston Category B 2 / 3
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 2 / 4
David Morrison Master 50+ 3 / 12
Colonel Reynolds Master 50+ 9 / 12
Frank Fleetham Master 50+ 11 / 12
Nate Wyeth Category C 2 / 3
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 1 / 1
Michael Coe Masters 35+ C 7 / 8
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 7 / 10

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 26 / 26

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Jerry Radant Masters 60+ 8 / 12
Todd Schock Master 50+ 11 / 54
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 53 / 146

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 16 2013)

Jeff Johnston Sr Men Cat B/C 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 23
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 8 / 16
Frank Fleetham Masters 60+ 16 / 16
Jeff Johnston Category B 45 / 53
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 21 / 42
Colonel Reynolds Master 50+ 61 / 73
David Lenhart Master 50+ 68 / 73
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 72 / 81
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 26 / 161
Stan Kiefer Masters 35+ C 99 / 161
Michael Coe Masters 35+ C 123 / 161
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 124 / 161
Todd Griffith Masters 35+ B 28 / 92
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 88 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Stan Kiefer Master 50+ 35 / 46
Colonel Reynolds Master 50+ 40 / 46
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 3 / 10
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 24 / 40
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 8 / 76
Ken Johnson Masters 35+ C 75 / 76
Todd Griffith Masters 35+ B 23 / 53
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 12
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 3 / 16

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Johnston Clydesdale 13 / 46
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 3 / 35
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 5 / 17
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 41 / 163
Jeremy Courval Masters 35+ C 120 / 163
Todd Griffith Masters 35+ B 32 / 110
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 20

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Todd Schock Master 50+ 4 / 18
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 13 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Jeremy Courval Beginner Men 16 / 42
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 18
Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 18
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 18
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 16 / 36
Todd Schock Master 50+ 9 / 58
David Morrison Master 50+ 22 / 58
Michael Mclandress Master 50+ 37 / 58
Stan Kiefer Master 50+ 44 / 58
Colonel Reynolds Master 50+ 53 / 58
Nate Wyeth Category C 28 / 57
Jeff Johnston Category B 39 / 49
Jerry Radant Masters 60+ 5 / 12
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 11 / 12
Todd Griffith Singlespeed 26 / 51
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 1 / 103
Dennis Bennett Masters 35+ C 36 / 103
Tim Peterson Masters 35+ C 52 / 103
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 82 / 103
David Lenhart Masters 35+ C 91 / 103
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 37 / 87
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 48 / 87
Todd Grover Masters 35+ B 78 / 87
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ B 85 / 87

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Ryan Mcglone Cat. 1/2 Men 30 / 41

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Todd Griffith Singlespeed 35 / 67
Kyle Gomez Singlespeed 44 / 67
Nate Wyeth Category C 39 / 62
Steve Mccorkle Category C 52 / 62
Adam Holt Category B 45 / 62
Todd Schock Master 50+ 21 / 65
Michael Mclandress Master 50+ 27 / 65
Stan Kiefer Master 50+ 49 / 65
Colonel Reynolds Master 50+ 61 / 65
David Morrison Master 50+ 65 / 65
Jeff Johnston Clydesdale 1 / 36
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 5 / 33
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 6 / 13
Jerry Radant Masters 60+ 8 / 13
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 77 / 77
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 7 / 117
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 25 / 117
Ken Johnson Masters 35+ C 52 / 117
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 69 / 117
Dennis Bennett Masters 35+ C 71 / 117
Tim Peterson Masters 35+ C 74 / 117
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ B 5 / 110
Eric Blankenship Masters 35+ B 17 / 110
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 31 / 110
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ B 74 / 110
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 94 / 110
David Jero Masters 35+ B 100 / 110
Michelle Thorstrom Masters Women 45+ 10 / 26
Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 21
Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 21
Leslie Griffith Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 21
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 23 / 47
Jeremy Courval Beginner Men 18 / 32

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Cate Hass Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 22
Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 15 / 60
Michael Mclandress Master 50+ 48 / 79
Adam Holt Category B 47 / 73
Kyle Mills Category B 57 / 73
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 3 / 45
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 9 / 201
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ B 76 / 117
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ B 87 / 117

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Nate Wyeth Category C 49 / 59
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 7 / 20
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 5 / 21
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 26 / 152

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 28 / 46
Todd Schock Master 50+ 21 / 72
Michael Mclandress Master 50+ 68 / 72
Nate Wyeth Category C 83 / 112
Trevor Lane Category B 30 / 70
Jeff Johnston Category B 51 / 70
Kyle Mills Category B 67 / 70
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 5 / 18
Todd Griffith Singlespeed 30 / 97
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 4 / 36
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 2 / 200
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ B 6 / 125
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 99 / 125

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Eric Blankenship Men B 2 / 28
Trevor Lane Men B 4 / 28
Andrew Steiner Men B 10 / 28
Jeff Johnston Men B 18 / 28
Steve Mccorkle Men C 8 / 19
Jeremy Courval Men C 12 / 19
Todd Griffith Men B 40+ 4 / 30
Kyle Gomez Men B 40+ 6 / 30
David Anderson Men B 40+ 14 / 30
Michael Mclandress Men B 40+ 15 / 30
Rob Kerr Men B 40+ 18 / 30
Ken Johnson Men B 40+ 27 / 30
Ryan Ness Men A 18 / 23
Adam Carroll Men A 40+ 10 / 15
Amory Cheney Men C 50+ 1 / 11
Jeff Monson Men C 50+ 3 / 11
Jimmy Clarke Men C 40+ 5 / 14
Dennis Bennett Men C 40+ 7 / 14
Michael Coe Men C 40+ 10 / 14
Shellie Heggenberger Wmn B 40+ 3 / 4
Kathy Hovermale Wmn C 5 / 15
Molly Cogswell-kelley Wmn C 8 / 15

KFCX #1 (Sep 29 2013)

Jeff Johnston Category B - Men 1 / 5

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Ryan Mcglone Cat. 1/2 Men 26 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Chris Nelson Beginner Men 21 / 57
Jeremy Courval Men C 47 / 52

Future Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Andrew Steiner Men B 4 / 9
Jeff Johnston Men B 6 / 9
Kyle Mills Men C 9 / 9
Ken Johnson Men C 35+ 2 / 9
Stevan Vinci Men C 35+ 3 / 9
Rob Kerr Men C 35+ 4 / 9
Dennis Bennett Men C 35+ 6 / 9
Tim Peterson Men C 35+ 7 / 9
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 1 / 3
Frank Fleetham Men 60+ 3 / 3
Josh Gobershock Men B 35+ 2 / 11
Todd Griffith Men B 35+ 6 / 11
Kent Chapple Men B 35+ 9 / 11
Chuck Thomas Men B 35+ 11 / 11
Ryan Ness Men A 35+ 6 / 17
Adam Carroll Men A 35+ 15 / 17
David Morrison Men 50+ 5 / 14
Michael Mclandress Men 50+ 9 / 14
Michelle Mills Women 35+ 1 / 8
Cate Hass Women 35+ 4 / 8
Shellie Heggenberger Women 35+ 5 / 8

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Michelle Mills Women 35+ 1 / 4
Jeff Johnston Men B 6 / 15
Trevor Lane Men B 7 / 15
Adam Holt Men B 13 / 15
Chris Callahan Men B 15 / 15
Jeremy Courval Beginner Men 2 / 6
Frank Fleetham Beginner Men 6 / 6
Nate Wyeth Men C 11 / 14
Josh Gobershock Men C 35+ 1 / 15
Jimmy Clarke Men C 35+ 4 / 15
Ken Johnson Men C 35+ 5 / 15
Dennis Bennett Men C 35+ 6 / 15
Rob Kerr Men C 35+ 7 / 15
Stevan Vinci Men C 35+ 11 / 15
Tim Petterson Men C 35+ 13 / 15
Jerry Radant Men 60+ 2 / 5
Amory Cheney Men 60+ 3 / 5
Jeff Monson Men 60+ 4 / 5
Cate Hass Women C 1 / 3
Charles Thomas Men B 35+ 12 / 15
Kent Chapple Men B 35+ 13 / 15
Ryan Ness Men A 35+ 3 / 14
Michael Mclandress Men 50+ 11 / 16
Stan Kiefer Men 50+ 15 / 16
Michelle Thorstrom Beginner Women 2 / 7
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 4 / 7
Todd Griffith Men Singlespeed 3 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Jeremy Courval Beginner Men 36 / 55

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 3 / 12
Rob Kerr Master 35+ C 18 / 33
Amory Cheney Master 60+ 2 / 3
Jeff Johnston Clydesdale 8 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 4 / 15
Amory Cheney Master 60+ 5 / 6
Todd Schock Master 50+ 9 / 36
Michael Mclandress Master 50+ 28 / 36
David Anderson Master 35+ B 40 / 56

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Eric Blankenship Men B 3 / 33
Andrew Steiner Men B 5 / 33
Jeff Johnston Men B 11 / 33
Adam Holt Men B 14 / 33
Trevor Lane Men B 19 / 33
Christopher Callahan Men B 26 / 33
Kyle Mills Men B 28 / 33
Todd Griffith Men B 40+ 6 / 33
David Anderson Men B 40+ 19 / 33
Rob Kerr Men B 40+ 20 / 33
Michael Mclandress Men B 40+ 22 / 33
David Morrison Men B 40+ 23 / 33
Kent Chapple Men B 40+ 24 / 33
Josh Gobershock Men C 3 / 23
Jeremy Courval Men C 18 / 23
Adam Carroll Men A 40+ 8 / 16
Ryan Ness Men A 16 / 23
Amory Cheney Men C 50+ 5 / 10
Kern Reynolds Men C 50+ 7 / 10
Jeff Monson Men C 50+ 10 / 10
Timothy Peterson Men C 40+ 8 / 17
Dennis Bennett Men C 40+ 10 / 17
Ken Johnson Men C 40+ 16 / 17
Cate Hass Wmn C 3 / 16
Molly Cogswell-kelley Wmn C 6 / 16
Kathy Hovermale Wmn C 7 / 16

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 2 2013)

Molly Cogswell-kelley Women C 5 / 11

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Kathy Hovermale Masters Women 45+ 6 / 6
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 14 / 80

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Andrew Steiner Men Cat B 49 / 75
Chris Zanger Men Cat B 59 / 75
Kyle Mills Men Cat B 70 / 75
Leslie Griffith Women Cat C 17 / 32
Todd Schock Master Men 45-99 18 / 51
Rob Kerr Men Cat C 12 / 39
Michelle Mills Women Cat B 15 / 23
Stan Kiefer Master Men 55-99 15 / 18
Frank Fleetham Master Men 55-99 18 / 18

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Ryan Ness Masters Men 35+ 43 / 47
Todd Schock Master Men 45-99 20 / 60
Chris Zanger Men Cat B 59 / 76
Jeff Johnston Men Cat B 62 / 76
Kyle Mills Men Cat B 72 / 76
Andrew Steiner Men Cat B 75 / 76
Michelle Mills Women Cat B 13 / 30
Shellie Heggenberger Women Cat B 26 / 30

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Todd Schock MEN MAS 35+, B 14 / 21

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Chris Zanger MEN MAS 35+, B 8 / 13

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Leslie Griffith Beginner Women 5 / 35
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ B 1 / 101
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ B 60 / 101
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 11 / 179
Ken Johnson Masters 35+ C 31 / 179
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 84 / 179
Stan Kiefer Masters 35+ C 133 / 179
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 26 / 88
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 73 / 88
Andrew Steiner Singlespeed 45 / 97

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

David Anderson Masters 35+ C 21 / 154
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 49 / 154

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 3 / 57

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 19 / 92
Chris Zanger Masters 35+ B 68 / 92
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 9 / 161
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 12 / 161
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 48 / 72
Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 18
Kyle Mills Category C 66 / 74

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Leslie Griffith Beginner Women 2 / 40
Mike Beall Masters 60+ 2 / 11
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 11 / 11
Stan Kiefer Masters 50+ 29 / 59
Michael Mclandress Masters 50+ 42 / 59
Jim Scott Masters 50+ 49 / 59
Colonel Reynolds Masters 50+ 55 / 59
Paul Seglund Masters 50+ 56 / 59
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ B 3 / 81
Todd Grover Masters 35+ B 41 / 81
Mark Backus Masters 35+ B 45 / 81
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 71 / 81
Chris Zanger Masters 35+ C 3 / 109
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 6 / 109
Ken Johnson Masters 35+ C 10 / 109
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 11 / 109
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 26 / 109
Jeff Monson Masters 35+ C 59 / 109
Burke Selbst Masters 35+ C 77 / 109
Michael Crampton Masters 35+ C 88 / 109
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 95 / 109
Ryan Mcglone Category A 67 / 67
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 16 / 57
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 45 / 57
Andres Thomas Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 18
Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 18
Paul Seglund Singlespeed 56 / 75
Jeff Johnston Category B 37 / 61
Eric Blankenship Category B 38 / 61
Melodie Buell Women C 32 / 40
Chris Sterry Category C 59 / 63
Michelle Thorstrom Masters Women 45+ 14 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Michelle Mills Women B 15 / 36
Leslie Griffith Beginner Women 4 / 41
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 13 / 41
Mike Beall Masters 60+ 2 / 15
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 4 / 15
Stan Kiefer Masters 50+ 34 / 57
Colonel Reynolds Masters 50+ 56 / 57
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ B 8 / 87
Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 11 / 87
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 65 / 87
Chris Zanger Masters 35+ C 5 / 126
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 18 / 126
Ken Johnson Masters 35+ C 28 / 126
Josh Gobershock Masters 35+ C 36 / 126
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 40 / 126
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 54 / 126
Tim Peterson Masters 35+ C 71 / 126
Jeff Monson Masters 35+ C 101 / 126
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 120 / 126
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 11 / 69
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 55 / 69
Andres Thomas Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 16
Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 16
Adam Short Clydesdale 27 / 27
Eric Blankenship Category B 37 / 62
Adam Holt Category B 41 / 62
Jeff Johnston Category B 44 / 62
Steve Mccorkle Category B 57 / 62
Marsha Ford Women C 16 / 45
Melodie Buell Women C 29 / 45
Steve Mccorkle Category C 38 / 69

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Leslie Griffith Beginner Women 7 / 50
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 12 / 15
Todd Grover Masters 35+ B 71 / 128
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 95 / 217
Ryan Ness Masters 35+ A 7 / 103
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 74 / 103
Melodie Buell Women C 50 / 55
Chris Sterry Category C 120 / 124

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Jeff Johnston Category B - Men 2 / 9
Chris Sterry Category C-Men 5 / 6

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Stan Kiefer Masters 50+ 32 / 51
Michael Mclandress Masters 50+ 42 / 51
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ C 1 / 160
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 20 / 160
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 124 / 160
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 160 / 160
Ryan Mcglone Category A 31 / 70
Melodie Buell Women C 24 / 32
Steve Mccorkle Category C 66 / 79

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Chris Zanger Master 35+ C 6 / 38
Steve Mccorkle Category C 19 / 23

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Chris Sterry Men C 14 / 16
Todd Schock MEN MAS 35+, B 4 / 7

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 3 / 16
Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 23 / 45
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 101 / 138
Andrew Steiner Masters 35+ C 7 / 224
Chris Zanger Masters 35+ C 23 / 224
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 67 / 224
Burke Selbst Masters 35+ C 142 / 224
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 204 / 224
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 214 / 224
Michael Mclandress Master 50+ 75 / 77
Jeff Johnston Category B 39 / 73
Melodie Buell Women C 23 / 56
Marsha Ford Women C 26 / 56
Michelle Thorstrom Masters Women 45+ 24 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 109 / 110

KFCX Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 30 2012)

Jeff Johnston Category B 2 / 9

Redmond Golf Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Michelle Mills Women B 3 / 3
Shellie Heggenberger Masters Women 35+ 3 / 3
Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 4 / 13
David Anderson Masters 35+ B 5 / 13
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 9 / 13
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 11 / 13
Ken Johnson Masters 35+ C 2 / 5
Kent Chapple Masters 35+ C 3 / 5
Ryan Ness Category A 9 / 19
Adam Carroll Masters 35+ A 5 / 11
Stan Kiefer Master 50+ 7 / 14
Amory Cheney Master 50+ 11 / 14
Kyle Mills Category B 7 / 10
Steve Mccorkle Category C 5 / 7
Chris Sterry Category C 6 / 7
Frank Fleetham Category C 7 / 7
Shawn Gerdes Beginner Men 1 / 4

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Chris Zanger Master 35+ C 1 / 39

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 27 2012)

Michelle Mills Women B 1 / 5
Amory Cheney Men C 50+ 3 / 5
Jeff Monson Men C 50+ 4 / 5
Shawn Gerdes Men C 50+ 5 / 5
Ryan Ness Men A 7 / 16
Eric Blankenship Men B 9 / 21
Jeff Johnston Men C 2 / 21
Chris Zanger Men C 4 / 21
Adam Carroll Men A 40+ 2 / 10
Rob Kerr Men B 40+ 12 / 24
Kent Chapple Men C 40+ 2 / 10
Tim Peterson Men C 40+ 8 / 10

Future Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Mills Michelle Women Cat B 2 / 5
Buell Melodie Women Cat B 4 / 5
Johnston Jeff Category C Men 1 / 8
Mills Kyle Category C Men 3 / 8
Griffith Leslie Beginner Women 3 / 6
Ryan Ness Men A Masters 35+ 14 / 21
Carroll Adam Men A Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Cheney Amory Masters Men 60+ 2 / 3
Ford Marsha Women 45+ 5 / 7
Chapman Brent Clydesdale Men 5 / 6
Short Adam Clydesdale Men 6 / 6
Kiefer Stan Men C Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Johnson Ken Men C Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Selbst Burke Men C Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Barram Andy Men C Masters 35+ 5 / 6
Peterson Timothy Men C Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Mclandress Michael Masters Men 50+ 10 / 17
Monson Jeff Masters Men 50+ 12 / 17
Zanger Chris Men B Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Thomas Charles Men B Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Chapple Kent Beginner Men 2 / 5
Gerdes Shawn Beginner Men 3 / 5

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 20 2012)

Adam Carroll Men A40+ 5 / 7
Mark Backus Men B40+ 3 / 19
Todd Grover Men B40+ 4 / 19
David Anderson Men B40+ 6 / 19
Rob Kerr Men B40+ 7 / 19
Michael Mclandress Men B40+ 16 / 19
Ryan Ness Men A 8 / 15
Ryan Mcglone Men A 11 / 15
Adam Holt Men B 12 / 28
Adam Short Men B 13 / 28
Dave Cieslowski Men B 24 / 28
Eric Blankenship Men B 26 / 28
Kyle Gomez Men C 1 / 26
Chris Zanger Men C 3 / 26
Jeff Johnston Men C 5 / 26
Ken Johnson Men C 6 / 26
Kyle Mills Men C 10 / 26
Andrew Steiner Men C 25 / 26
Jeff Monson Men C 50+ 2 / 6
Shawn Gerdes Men C 50+ 5 / 6
Amory Cheney Men C 50+ 6 / 6
Kent Chapple Men C 40+ 3 / 11
Tim Peterson Men C 40+ 6 / 11

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Kathy Hovermale Beginner Women 3 / 13
Amory Cheney Master 60+ 3 / 4
David Anderson Master 35+ C 3 / 71
Jason Berkley Master 35+ C 17 / 71
Rob Kerr Master 35+ C 34 / 71
Tim Peterson Master 35+ C 47 / 71
Colonel Reynolds Master 50+ 23 / 26

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

David Anderson Masters 35+ C 11 / 50
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 26 / 50
Amory Cheney Master 60+ 3 / 3
Stan Kiefer Master 50+ 18 / 30
Michael Mclandress Master 50+ 19 / 30
Colonel Reynolds Master 50+ 28 / 30

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 13 2012)

Shellie Heggenberger Women B 40+ 3 / 3
Adam Carroll Men A40+ 2 / 9
Todd Schock Men B40+ 1 / 27
Mark Backus Men B40+ 4 / 27
Todd Grover Men B40+ 5 / 27
Rob Kerr Men B40+ 16 / 27
Michael Mclandress Men B40+ 20 / 27
Amory Cheney Men B40+ 24 / 27
Mario Fennerl Men C40+ 1 / 12
Kent Chapple Men C40+ 4 / 12
Tim Peterson Men C40+ 8 / 12
Ryan Ness Men A 13 / 17
Eric Blankenship Men B 11 / 28
Adam Holt Men B 14 / 28
Andrew Steiner Men C 2 / 26
Jeff Johnston Men C 3 / 26
Kyle Gomez Men C 4 / 26
Steve Mccorkle Men C 13 / 26
Kyle Mills Men C 14 / 26
Michael Crampton Men C 20 / 26
Stan Kiefer Men C50+ 1 / 8
Jeff Monson Men C50+ 6 / 8
Shawn Gerdes Men C50+ 8 / 8
Amy n Smith Women B 2 / 4

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Colonel Reynolds Masters 50+ 21 / 23

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Colonel Reynolds Master 50+ 28 / 31

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Shellie Heggenberger Women B 12 / 13
Todd Schock Master Men 45+ 31 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Kern Reynolds Beginner Men 31 / 43
Shellie Heggenberger Women B 16 / 16
Todd Schock Master Men 45+ 38 / 57
David Anderson Master Men 45+ 45 / 57
Mark Backus Master Men 45+ 47 / 57
Charles Thomas Master Men 45+ 55 / 57

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 40 / 56

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Todd Schock Men Mas 35+ B 5 / 8

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

David Anderson Masters 35+ C 8 / 27
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 10 / 27
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 22 / 27
Alice Brobna Singlespeed Women 1 / 5

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

David Anderson Masters 35+ C 21 / 192
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 145 / 192

CrossAflixion Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Melodie Buell Beginner Women 2 / 10
Michele Thorstrom Beginner Women 3 / 10
Laurie Ness Beginner Women 4 / 10
Amory Cheney Masters 50+ 10 / 12
Ralph Tolli Masters 50+ 12 / 12
Mark Backus Masters 35+ B 12 / 23
Michael Mara Masters 35+ B 15 / 23
Dave Cielowski Masters 35+ B 17 / 23
William Myers Masters 35+ B 19 / 23
Andrea Thomas Masters 35+ A Women 7 / 7
David Anderson Category C 2 / 15
Andy Barram Category C 5 / 15
Jeff Monson Category C 8 / 15
Colonel Reynolds Category C 11 / 15
Burke Selbst Category C 12 / 15

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Melodie Buell Beginner Women 5 / 59
Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 33 / 87
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 36 / 156

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Marsha Ford Beginner Women 5 / 54
Melodie Buell Beginner Women 31 / 54
Laurie Ness Beginner Women 32 / 54
Jeff Monson Masters 50+ 34 / 50
Michael Mara Masters 35+ B 57 / 94
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 16 / 91
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 21 / 91
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 42 / 91
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 69 / 91
Michael Mclandress Masters 35+ C 86 / 91
Daniel Keeeton Category C 54 / 67
William Myers Beginner Men 14 / 51
Chris Sterry Beginner Men 34 / 51

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Marsha Ford Beginner Women 9 / 59
Melodie Buell Beginner Women 19 / 59
Laurie Ness Beginner Women 34 / 59
Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 49 / 100
Mark Backus Masters 35+ B 59 / 100
Michael Mara Masters 35+ B 92 / 100
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 14 / 109
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 53 / 109
Michael Mclandress Masters 35+ C 54 / 109
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 63 / 109
Burke Selbst Masters 35+ C 73 / 109
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 81 / 109
Andrew Canfield Masters 35+ C 108 / 109
Jeff Monson Masters 50+ 35 / 51
Andrea Thomas Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 37
Daniel Keeton Category C 60 / 68
Chris Sterry Beginner Men 54 / 61

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 22 / 182
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 71 / 182
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 139 / 182

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

David Anderson Men Mas 35+ C 4 / 9
Kern Reynolds Men Mas 35+ C 7 / 9

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Melodie Buell Beginner Women 17 / 95
Amory Cheney Masters 60+ 5 / 17
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 14 / 197
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 38 / 197
Burke Selbst Masters 35+ C 139 / 197
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 151 / 197
Chris Sterry Beginner Men 105 / 137

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 35 / 47

CrossAflixion Cup (Oct 9 2011)

Marsha Ford Beginner Women 2 / 9
Melodie Buell Beginner Women 4 / 9
Katy Stienmetz Beginner Women 6 / 9
Ralph Tolli Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 17 / 26
Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 24 / 26
Andrea Thomas Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 10
Robert Declerk Category B 3 / 16
David Anderson Category C 2 / 18
Andy Barram Category C 5 / 18
Jeff Monson Category C 8 / 18
Michael Mclandress Category C 12 / 18
Burke Selbst Category C 13 / 18
William Myers Category C 14 / 18
Kern Reynolds Category C 16 / 18

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 11 / 157

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 26 / 38
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 25 / 34

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 54 / 217
David Anderson Masters 35+ C 76 / 217
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 155 / 217

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 15 / 18

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Andrea Thomas Women B 2 / 12
Shellie Heggenberger Women B 6 / 12
David Anderson Men C 40+ 1 / 17
Jeff Monson Men C 40+ 3 / 17
Kern Reynolds Men C 40+ 11 / 17
Andy Barram Men C 40+ 15 / 17
Burke Selbst Men C 40+ 17 / 17
Todd Schock Men B 40+ 4 / 20
Mark Backus Men B 40+ 6 / 20
Rob Kerr Men B 40+ 12 / 20
Rick Peters Men B 40+ 17 / 20
Melodie Buell Women C 5 / 9

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 44 / 76
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 92 / 96

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Shellie Haggenberger Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 8
Marsha Ford Beginner Women 1 / 6
Laurie Ness Beginner Women 2 / 6
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ B 11 / 23
Todd Schock Masters 35+ B 12 / 23
Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 15 / 23
Rick Peters Masters 35+ B 21 / 23
Robert Burch Beginner 3 / 5
David Anderson Category C 2 / 15
Andy Barram Category C 8 / 15
Jeff Monson Category C 9 / 15
Michael Mclandress Category C 12 / 15
Kern Reynolds Category C 15 / 15

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 22 2011)

Blankenship Eric Men B 16 / 32
Sterry Chris Men C 11 / 11
Heggenberger Shellie Women B 3 / 8
Thomas Andrea Women B 5 / 8
Anderson David Men C 40+ 1 / 20
Barram Andy Men C 40+ 3 / 20
Selbst Burke Men C 40+ 8 / 20
Monson Jeff Men C 40+ 11 / 20
Reynolds Kern Men C 40+ 13 / 20
Grant Curt Men C 40+ 17 / 20
Schock Todd Men B 40+ 3 / 22
Backus Mark Men B 40+ 7 / 22
Mara Michael Men B 40+ 9 / 22
Thomas Charles Men B 40+ 19 / 22
Ness Laurie Women C 5 / 9
Stienmetz Katy Women C 6 / 9

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Charles Thomas Masters 35+ B 25 / 45
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 29 / 48
Mike Taylor Masters 35+ C 30 / 48
Andy Barram Masters 35+ C 43 / 48
Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 46 / 48

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 5 / 45
Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 31 / 45

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 15 2011)

Eric Blankenship Men B 23 / 35
Shellie Heggenberger Women B 4 / 15
Andrea Thomas Women B 5 / 15
David Anderson Men C 40+ 1 / 18
Jeff Monson Men C 40+ 6 / 18
Andy Barram Men C 40+ 7 / 18
Kern Reynolds Men C 40+ 13 / 18
Robert Burch Men C 40+ 17 / 18
Burke Selbst Men C 40+ 18 / 18
Michael Mara Men B 40+ 4 / 26
Mark Backus Men B 40+ 9 / 26
Rob Kerr Men B 40+ 10 / 26
Charles Thomas Men B 40+ 13 / 26
Dave Gilchrist Men B 40+ 17 / 26
Mario Fennerl Men B 40+ 23 / 26
Marsha Ford Women C 3 / 7
Laurie Ness Women C 6 / 7

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Colonel Reynolds Masters 35+ C 27 / 31

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Kern Reynolds Men Master C 7 / 9

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Eric Blankenship Men B 9 / 36
Chris Sterry Men C 19 / 19
Andrea Thomas Women B 7 / 15
Shellie Heggenberger Women B 9 / 15
Jeff Monson Men C 40+ 6 / 20
Burke Selbst Men C 40+ 9 / 20
Kern Reynolds Men C 40+ 13 / 20
Curt Grant Men C 40+ 17 / 20
Todd Schock Men B 40+ 3 / 18
Michael Mara Men B 40+ 6 / 18
Rob Kerr Men B 40+ 7 / 18
Mark Backus Men B 40+ 9 / 18

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Rob Kerr Masters 35+ C 13 / 56

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Monson Jeff Men 50+ 9 / 13
Mara Michael Men Master B 35+ 5 / 23
Bates Rene Men Master B 35+ 6 / 23
Backus Mark Men Master B 35+ 14 / 23
Peters Rick Men C 8 / 13
Myers William Men C 10 / 13
Barram Andy Men C 13 / 13
Sterry Chris Beginner Men 5 / 5

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2010)

Michael Dennis Men A 22 / 29
Andy Barram Men C 15 / 38
Burke Selbst Men C 25 / 38
Mario Fennerl Men 40+ 33 / 43
Mark Backus Men 40+ 38 / 43

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Michael Dennis Men A 16 / 22
Andy Barram Men C 17 / 24
Chris Sterry Men C 21 / 24
Mark Backus Men 40+ 31 / 47

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rob Kerr 91
Jeff Johnston 86
David Anderson 69
Dustin Tombleson 69
Amory Cheney 58
David Lenhart 49
Chris Thier 49
Hannah Yorra 45
Trevor Lane 44
Aaron Tarnow 40
Todd Grover 40
Lisa Gentz 40
Kathy Hovermale 39
Cate Hass 39
Sarah Jane hash 37
Chris Valencia 35
Todd Schock 35
Stan Kiefer 35
Adam Carroll 33
Josh Gobershock 32
Summer Baird 31
Colonel Reynolds 29
Anthony Morales 29
Michael Mclandress 28
Michael Coe 27
Frank Fleetham 27
Leslie Griffith 27
Dennis Bennett 26
Calder Tarnow 26
Adam Holt 25
Molly Cogswell-kelley 25
Charles Thomas 24
Mark Backus 23
Andrew Steiner 23
Ben Hein 23
Bob Kuehn 23
Andy Barram 22
Ryan Ness 22
Jeff Monson 21
Chris Zanger 21
Kent Chapple 20
Nate Wyeth 19
Shellie Heggenberger 18
Liz Holt 17
Tim Peterson 17
Ryan Mcglone 14
Marsha Ford 14
Ralph Tolli 14
Don Wright 14
Ken Johnson 14
Heather Lynch 14
Kyle Mills 13
Dani Wyeth 13
Melodie Buell 12
Andrew Young 12
Burke Selbst 12
Rob Shatting 12
Amy Tarnow 11
Todd Griffith 11
Jerry Radant 11
Chris Their 11
Eric Blankenship 10
Chris Sterry 10
Kyle Gomez 10
Kent Cramer 10
Andrea Thomas 10
Jay Marsh 10
Kern Reynolds 9
Kyle Gorman 9
Stephen Crozier 9
Jimmy Clarke 9
Joshua Jordan 9
Ryan Mclaughlin 8
Steve Mccorkle 8
Jeremy Courval 8
Jackson Lester 8
Michelle Mills 7
Laura Gabanski 7
Stevan Vinci 7
Jack Rosell 7
Siobhan Mcnulty 7
David Anderson 6
Greg Freyberg 6
Beau Eastes 6
Ryan Crosby 6
Paul Seglund 5
Michael Mara 5
Laurie Ness 5
David Morrison 5
Ashley Johnson 5
Shawn Gerdes 4
Michelle Thorstrom 4
Wayne Lewis 4
Rj Johnson 4
Steven Westberg 3
Whit Bazemore 3
Mario Fennerl 3
William Myers 3
Dave Hirsch 3
Barram Andy 3