Log In

Team Overview: Corsa Concepts Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Joshua Liberles Category A 14 / 20

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Shannon Skerritt Category A 3 / 17

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Aaron Tuckerman Category A 1 / 20
Michael Gallagher Category A 7 / 20
Brian Gerow Category A 19 / 20
Megan Chinburg Women A 3 / 13

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Megan Chinburg Women A 3 / 30
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 1 / 72
Michael Gallagher Category A 7 / 72
Joshua Liberles Category A 35 / 72
Brian Gerow Category A 49 / 72

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Megan Chinburg Women A 9 / 28
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 1 / 60
Joshua Liberles Category A 18 / 60
Brian Gerow Category A 48 / 60
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 36 / 48
Benjamin Herring Singlespeed 83 / 92

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Joshua Liberles Category A 4 / 13

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Megan Chinburg Women A 6 / 30
Shannon Skerritt Category A 5 / 59
Michael Gallagher Category A 7 / 59
Joshua Liberles Category A 38 / 59
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 53 / 59
Brian Gerow Category A 57 / 59
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 17 / 31

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Megan Chinburg Women A 4 / 34
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 3 / 75
Michael Gallagher Category A 7 / 75
Joshua Liberles Category A 32 / 75
Brian Gerow Category A 59 / 75
Shannon Skerritt Category A 67 / 75
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 21 / 39

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Megan Chinburg Women A 4 / 22
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 1 / 64
Shannon Skerritt Category A 6 / 64
Michael Gallagher Category A 10 / 64
Joshua Liberles Category A 27 / 64
Brian Gerow Category A 57 / 64
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 30 / 66

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Michael Gallagher Category A 4 / 24
Joshua Liberles Category A 21 / 24

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Megan Chinburg Women A 1 / 9

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Megan Chinburg Women A 5 / 30
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 1 / 80
Shannon Skerritt Category A 4 / 80
Joshua Liberles Category A 15 / 80
Brian Gerow Category A 65 / 80

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Joshua Liberles Category A 6 / 16
Brian Gerow Category A 12 / 16
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 15 / 20

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 25 / 44

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Aaron Tuckerman Category A 1 / 60
Shannon Skerritt Category A 3 / 60
Brian Gerow Category A 50 / 60
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 25 / 52

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Jimmy Lingwood Men B 24 / 38

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Megan Chinburg Women A 6 / 25
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 2 / 81
Shannon Skerritt Category A 5 / 81
Brian Gerow Category A 59 / 81
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 22 / 71

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Brian Gerow Men A 15 / 24
Jimmy Lingwood Men B 25 / 55

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Shannon Skerritt Category A 3 / 43
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 23 / 34
Justin Watkins Category C 41 / 60

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 18 / 25

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 14 / 17

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Shannon Skerritt Category A 1 / 18

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 14 / 17