Log In

Team Overview: Cycle Analysis

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 19 2019)

Barbara Culver Singlespeed Women 1 / 1
Scott Churchill Singlespeed Men 3 / 7
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed Men 7 / 7
Teresa Campanelli Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 4
Chris Wilkey Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5 1 / 3
Chris Stapleton Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5 2 / 3
John Lulich Masters Men 50+ Category 3 1 / 1
Marc Ditommaso Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 8 / 8
Eric Culver Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 4
Scott Churchill Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 5 / 6

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 5 2019)

Barbara Culver Singlespeed Women 2 / 2
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed Men 8 / 9
Teresa Campanelli Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 5
Chris Stapleton Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5 1 / 2
Chris Wilkey Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5 2 / 2
John Lulich Masters Men 50+ Category 3 1 / 2
Eric Culver Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 2
Gernot Bartels Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 5 / 6
Isa Culver Junior Women U18 Category 4/5 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Aaron Mock Masters 35+ 4 24 / 75

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Joseph Davis Masters 35+ 4 82 / 85

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Joseph Davis Masters 35+ 4 111 / 117
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 37 / 39

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 27 / 31

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 18 2017)

Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed Men 7 / 8
Ron Lopez Singlespeed Men 8 / 8
Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 3 / 5
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 3 / 4
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 4 / 8
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 8 / 8
Laura Lopez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 5
Joseph Davis Masters 35+ 3/4/5 10 / 10
Freya Hoppe Junior U10 5 / 9
Haaken Hoppe Junior U10 6 / 9
Piper Davis Junior U10 7 / 9
Michael Davis Masters 50+ 1/2/3 7 / 9
Ron Lopez Masters 50+ 1/2/3 8 / 9
Barbara Culver Singlespeed Women 3 / 3

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 11 2017)

Piper Davis Junior U10 2 / 5
Freya Hoppe Junior U10 4 / 5
Haaken Hoppe Junior U10 5 / 5
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed Men 7 / 8
Ron Lopez Singlespeed Men 8 / 8
Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 1 / 2
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 4 / 4
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 4 / 6
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 6 / 6
Laura Lopez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 4
Michael Davis Masters 50+ 1/2/3 3 / 7
Ron Lopez Masters 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 7

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Destry Stoner Singlespeed Men 3 / 9
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed Men 7 / 9
Ron Lopez Singlespeed Men 8 / 9
Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 3 / 3
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 6 / 6
Laura Lopez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 4
Joseph Davis Masters 35+ 3/4/5 6 / 6
Destry Stoner Masters 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 16
Michael Davis Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 6
Ron Lopez Masters 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Ron Lopez Clydesdale 18 / 28

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Destry Stoner Singlespeed Men 1 / 5
Tim Krupp Singlespeed Men 3 / 5
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed Men 4 / 5
Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 2
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 1 / 7
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 6 / 7
Barbara Culver Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 3
Joseph Davis Masters 35+ 3/4/5 5 / 5
Destry Stoner Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Laura Lopez Women 5 30 / 55
Ron Lopez Clydesdale 19 / 25

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Ron Lopez Singlespeed Men 4 / 6
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed Men 5 / 6
Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 2 / 3
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 1 / 3
Kellan Cullen Clydesdale 3 / 3
Laura Lopez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 4 / 4
Michael Davis Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 2
Ron Lopez Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 2

Harvest Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Laura Lopez Masters Women 35+ 3/4 6 / 6
Michael Davis Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 17
Chris Stapleton Masters 35+ 3/4 8 / 17
Chris Wilkey Masters 35+ 3/4 11 / 17
Ron Lopez Masters 35+ 3/4 12 / 17
Aaron Bustard Masters 35+ 3/4 17 / 17

BrewHaus Cross #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 1 / 1
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 2
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 2 / 3
Adam Artner Men 1/2/3 4 / 5
Matt Jensen Men 3/4/5 2 / 4
Kellan Cullen Men 3/4/5 4 / 4
Adam Artner Singlespeed 3 / 6
Destry Stoner Singlespeed 5 / 6
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 6 / 6
Destry Stoner Masters 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 14

BrewHaus Cross #2 (Sep 21 2017)

Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 2 / 2
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 1
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 1 / 1
Laura Lopez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 4
Teresa Campanelli Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Matt Jensen Men 3/4/5 2 / 3
Kellan Cullen Men 3/4/5 3 / 3
Destry Stoner Singlespeed 5 / 8
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 8 / 8
Ron Lopez Masters 50+ 1/2/3 7 / 7
Destry Stoner Masters 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 13

KFCX - Moore Cowbell (Sep 17 2017)

Chris Stapleton Category 3/4/5 - Men 60+ 1 / 1
Ron Lopez Category 3/4/5 - Men 35+ Men 2 / 2
Laura Lopez Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ 1 / 3
Teresa Campanelli Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ 3 / 3
Ron Lopez Category 3/4/5 - Men 35+ 2 / 2

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 14 2017)

Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 1 / 1
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 1
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 2 / 3
Laura Lopez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 4
Teresa Campanelli Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 4 / 4
Joseph Davis Masters 35+ 3/4/5 5 / 5
Matt Jensen Men 3/4/5 1 / 1
Destry Stoner Singlespeed 5 / 13
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 9 / 13
Ron Lopez Masters 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 6

KFCX - Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 10 2017)

Chris Stapleton Category 3/4/5 - Men 60+ 1 / 1
Teresa Campanelli Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ 2 / 3
Laura Lopez Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ 3 / 3
Ron Lopez Category 3/4/5 - Men 35+ 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #3 (Nov 5 2016)

Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 1 / 2
Wyatt Davis Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 4 / 4
Bart Qualls Clydesdale 4 / 9
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 6 / 9
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 9 / 9
Aaron Hoppe Men 1/2/3 5 / 5
Bryan Foster Masters 35+ 3/4/5 5 / 5
Tim Krupp Singlespeed 5 / 5
Destry Stoner Masters 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #2 (Oct 29 2016)

Bryan Foster Masters 35+ 3/4/5 6 / 6
Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 1 / 3
Michael Bansmer Masters 60+ 3/4/5 2 / 3
Wyatt Davis Junior Men 10-14 2 / 2
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 3 / 3
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 3 / 8
Bart Qualls Clydesdale 4 / 8
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 8 / 8
Barbara Culver Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 6 / 9
Teresa Campanelli Women 3/4/5 1 / 1
Destry Stoner Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #1 (Oct 22 2016)

Chris Stapleton Masters 60+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Wyatt Davis Junior Men 10-14 6 / 6
Chris Wilkey Masters 50+ 3/4/5 2 / 3
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 1 / 8
Bart Qualls Clydesdale 3 / 8
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 8 / 8
Aaron Hoppe Men 1/2/3 5 / 6
Barbara Culver Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 4 / 6
Bryan Foster Masters 35+ 3/4/5 7 / 7
Destry Stoner Masters 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 21

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 22 2016)

Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 1 / 8
Chris Stapleton Category 3/4/5 Men 60+ 1 / 4
Chris Wilkey Category 3/4/5 Men 50+ 1 / 2
Aaron Hoppe Category 3/4/5 Men 3 / 5

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Bansmer Category 3/4/5 - Men 60+ 1 / 2

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 15 2016)

Hammond Jacob Clydesdale 1 / 9
Bart Qualls Clydesdale 3 / 9
Stapleton Chris Category 3/4/5 Men 60+ 1 / 4
Wilkey Chris Category 3/4/5 Men 50+ 1 / 5
Hoppe Aaron Category 3/4/5 Men 2 / 4
Campanelli Teresa Category 3/4/5 Women 1 / 1

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 11 2016)

Michael Bansmer Category 3/4/5 - Men 60+ 1 / 2

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series (Sep 8 2016)

Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 5 / 8
Bart Qualls Clydesdale 7 / 8
Chris Stapleton Category 3/4/5 Men 60+ 1 / 5
Chris Wilkey Category 3/4/5 Men 50+ 1 / 3
Aaron Hoppe Category 3/4/5 Men 1 / 3
Teresa Campanelli Category 3/4/5 Women 1 / 2

Krampus Kross #1 (Dec 6 2015)

Eugene Anderson Fat Bike 3 / 6
Andrew Maddox Masters Men A/B 35-49 9 / 10
Barbara Culver Women B/C 35-49 5 / 5
Chris Wilkey Masters Men B/C 50+ 1 / 4
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 4 / 4

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Nov 21 2015)

Joseph Davis Masters Men B/C 35-49 8 / 10
Tory Mock Senior Men Category B/C 1 / 1
Andrew Maddox Masters Men A/B 35-49 12 / 18
Barbara Culver Women B/C 35-49 2 / 9
Wyatt Davis Junior B/C U14 3 / 3
Jillian Cullen Senior Women Category B/C 2 / 2
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 200+ 1 / 6
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 1 / 7
Michael Bansmer Masters Men B/C 50+ 4 / 7
Chris Wilkey Masters Men B/C 50+ 7 / 7
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 6 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard #2 (Nov 14 2015)

Joseph Davis Masters Men B/C 35-49 7 / 8
Tory Mock Senior Men Category B/C 1 / 3
Andrew Maddox Masters Men A/B 35-49 11 / 12
Barbara Culver Women B/C 35-49 5 / 5
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 200+ 2 / 2
Chris Wilkey Masters Men B/C 50+ 1 / 6
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 2 / 6
Michael Bansmer Masters Men B/C 50+ 4 / 6
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 3 / 7
Barbara Culver Singlespeed 7 / 7

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard (Nov 7 2015)

Tory Mock Senior Men Category B/C 1 / 2
Andrew Maddox Masters Men A/B 35-49 18 / 21
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 200+ 2 / 6
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 1 / 7
Chris Wilkey Masters Men B/C 50+ 2 / 7
Michael Bansmer Masters Men B/C 50+ 6 / 7
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 4 / 6

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Oct 31 2015)

Joseph Davis Masters Men B/C 35-49 8 / 10
Tory Mock Senior Men Category B/C 1 / 3
Karen Dwyer Women B/C 35-49 2 / 8
Barbara Culver Women B/C 35-49 8 / 8
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 200+ 3 / 5
Chris Wilkey Masters Men B/C 50+ 1 / 6
Michael Bansmer Masters Men B/C 50+ 4 / 6
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 5 / 6
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 4 / 6
Tim Krupp Singlespeed 5 / 6
Constance Clark-krupp Singlespeed 6 / 6

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Vern Niehaus Clydesdatle B 2 / 3
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed Men B 1 / 3
Andrew Maddox Men 35-49 B 4 / 15
Chris Stapleton Men B 60+ 1 / 3

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1: Greenhorn Park (Oct 24 2015)

Joseph Davis Masters Men B/C 35-49 4 / 5
Tory Mock Senior Men Category B/C 1 / 2
Karen Dwyer Women B/C 35-49 2 / 5
Barbara Culver Women B/C 35-49 4 / 5
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 200+ 1 / 4
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 5
Andrew Madddox Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 12
Eugene Anderson Masters A/B 50+ 4 / 5
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 3 / 4

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #3 (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Stapleton Masters Men 60+ 1 / 3
Eugene Anderson Men B 50+ 3 / 6
Chris Wilkey Men B 50+ 4 / 6
Andrew Maddox Men B 35-49 3 / 19
Vern Niehaus Clydesdale B 3 / 6
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale B 4 / 6
Kellan Cullen Clydesdale B 6 / 6

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Chris Stapleton Masters Men 60+ 1 / 3
Andrew Maddox Masters Men 35-49 B 3 / 11
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale B 1 / 4
Vern Niehaus Clydesdale B 4 / 4
Eugene Anderson Masters Men 50+ B 1 / 5

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #1 (Oct 4 2015)

Jensen Matt Senior Men B 1 / 5
Hoppe Aaron Singlespeed B 1 / 2
Stapleton Chris Masters Men 60+ B 1 / 3
Maddox Andrew Masters Men 35-49 B 2 / 13
Hammond Jacob Clydesdale B 1 / 3
Vern Niehaus Clydesdale B 3 / 3
Wilkey Chris Masters Men 50+ B 1 / 3

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 20 2015)

Andrew Maddox Category A/B - Men 35+ 11 / 20

BrewHaus Cross #3 (Sep 17 2015)

Tory Mock Senior Men B/C 19-34 1 / 2
Aaron Hoppe Senior Men B/C 19-34 2 / 2
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 200+ 1 / 5
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 200+ 4 / 5
Chris Wilkey Masters Men B/C 50+ 1 / 5
Andrew Maddox Masters A/B 35-49 19 / 21

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 13 2015)

Andrew Maddox Category A/B - Men 35+ 16 / 22

BrewHaus Cross #2 (Sep 10 2015)

Tory Mock Senior Men B/C 19-34 1 / 1
Ellie Scurlock Junior B/C U14 4 / 4
Jacob Hammond Clydesdale 200+ 1 / 6
Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 200+ 6 / 6
Dan Bittick Masters Men B/C 50+ 1 / 8
Chris Wilkey Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 8
Andrew Maddox Masters A/B 35-49 13 / 18
Aaron Hoppe Singlespeed 3 / 3

BrewHaus Cross #1 (Sep 3 2015)

Kellan Cullan Clydesdale 200+ 4 / 6
Dan Bittick Masters Men B/C 50+ 1 / 7
John Miller Masters A/B 35-49 12 / 14
Eugene Anderson Masters A/B 50+ 4 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 (Nov 22 2014)

Tim Krupp Masters Men B/C 35-49 5 / 8
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 10
Andrew Maddox Masters A/B 35-49 13 / 18
Constance Clark-krupp Senior Women B/C 2 / 3
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 4 / 5
Kellan Cullan Senior Men Category A/B 10 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 (Nov 15 2014)

Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 2 / 5
Andrew Maddox Masters A/B 35-49 10 / 17
Eugene Anderson Masters A/B 50+ 3 / 5
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 4 / 4
Jacob Hammond Senior Men Category A/B 11 / 13
Kellan Cullan Senior Men Category A/B 12 / 13

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 (Nov 8 2014)

Andrew Maddox Masters A/B 35-49 12 / 19
Kellan Cullan Senior Men Category A/B 10 / 10
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 7 / 7
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 4 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 (Nov 1 2014)

Tim Krupp Masters Men B/C 35-49 6 / 10
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 11
Krupp Constance Senior Women B/C 2 / 2
Andrew Maddox Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 9
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 7 / 7
Kellan Cullan Senior Men Category A/B 13 / 13

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Tim Krupp Masters Men B/C 35-49 7 / 11
Krupp Constance Senior Women B/C 2 / 2
Chris Stapleton Masters Men B/C 50+ 2 / 10
Andrew Maddox Masters A/B 35-49 13 / 18
Eugene Anderson Masters A/B 50+ 2 / 7
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 4 / 5
Kellan Cullan Senior Men Category A/B 10 / 11

Brewhaus Cross #3 (Sep 25 2014)

Joseph Davis Singlespeed 6 / 7
Kellan Cullan Senior Men Category B/C 3 / 3
Krupp Constance Senior Women B/C 3 / 3
Aaron Mock Masters Men B/C 35-49 2 / 15
Andrew Maddox Masters Men B/C 35-49 3 / 15
Tim Krupp Masters Men B/C 35-49 11 / 15

KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Kellan Cullen Clydesdale 2 / 2
Eugene Anderson Category B/C - Men 40+ 5 / 6

Brewhaus Cross (Sep 18 2014)

Jacob Hammond Senior Men Category B/C 2 / 4
Kellan Cullan Senior Men Category B/C 3 / 4
Aaron Mock Masters Men B/C 35-49 1 / 11
Andrew Maddox Masters Men B/C 35-49 2 / 11

KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Kellan Cullen Clydesdale 3 / 3

Brewhaus Cross #1 (Sep 11 2014)

Kellan Cullan Senior Men Category B/C 2 / 2
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 5 / 5
Constance Krupp Senior Women B/C 2 / 4
Aaron Mock Masters Men B/C 35-49 5 / 12

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 23 2013)

Wyatt Davis Jr Men 14 & under 2 / 3
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 4 / 7
Eugene Anderson Master Men B/C 50+ 3 / 8
Constance Krupp Sr Women C 1 / 2
Aaron Mock Master Men B/C 35-49 16 / 18
Tim Krupp Master Men C 35-49 1 / 3

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 16 2013)

Eugene Anderson Master Men B/C 50+ 3 / 9
Aaron Mock Master Men B/C 35-49 10 / 14
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 4 / 8
Kellan Cullan Sr Men Cat B/C 2 / 3
Jacob Hammond Sr Men Cat B/C 3 / 3

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 9 2013)

Eugene Anderson Master Men B/C 50+ 5 / 9
Aaron Mock Master Men B/C 35-49 5 / 16
Kellan Cullan Sr Men Cat B/C 3 / 4
Jacob Hammond Sr Men Cat B/C 4 / 4
Constance Krupp Sr Womenen C 2 / 3
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 6 / 7
Tim Krupp Master Men C 35-49 1 / 2

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 2 2013)

Kellan Cullan Sr Men Cat B/C 2 / 2
Constance Krupp Sr Womenen C 1 / 2
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 5 / 8
Tim Krupp Master Men C 35-49 1 / 5
Aaron Mock Master Men B/C 35-49 8 / 14

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Oct 26 2013)

Kellan Cullan Sr Men Cat B/C 2 / 3
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 6 / 8
Aaron Mock Master Men B/C 35-49 6 / 9

KFCX #1 (Sep 29 2013)

Andrew Maddox Category B - Men 40+ 4 / 8
Kellan Cullen Category B - Men 5 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 17 2012)

Tim Krupp Master Men C 35-49 2 / 6
Kellan Cullan Sr Men Cat B 3 / 4
Andrew Maddox Master Men B 35-49 5 / 9
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 2 / 3
Constance Clark Sr Women C 1 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 10 2012)

Kellan Cullan Sr Men Cat B 3 / 4
Andrew Maddox Master Men B 35-49 7 / 13
David Fairbanks Master Men B 35-49 11 / 13
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 3 / 4
Joseph Davis Sr Men Cat A 8 / 9

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Joseph Davis Singlespeed 67 / 88

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 3 2012)

Cullan Kellan Sr Men Cat B 4 / 5
Bennett Bob Master Men B 50+ 6 / 6
Maddox Andrew Master Men B 35-49 9 / 13
Davis Joseph Singlespeed 3 / 5

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Joseph Davis Singlespeed 72 / 114
Kellan Cullan Category B 63 / 68

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Oct 20 2012)

Bob Bennett Master Men B 50+ 4 / 6
Kellan Cullan Sr Men Cat B 4 / 5
Andrew Maddox Master Men B 35-49 6 / 10
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 3 / 3
Joseph Davis Sr Men Cat A 6 / 6

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Joseph Davis Singlespeed 5 / 5
Kellan Cullen Category B - Men 8 / 9

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Corey Qualls Masters 35+ C 83 / 224

KFCX Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 30 2012)

Kellan Cullen Category B 8 / 9
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 7 / 7

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Brian Sheadel Beginner Men 16 / 31

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Brian Sheadel Beginner Men 17 / 43

SO' Cross (Dec 3 2011)

Joseph Davis Men Cat B 3 / 4
Kellan Cullan Men Cat B 4 / 4
Brian Sheadel Men B 35-49 2 / 12
Andrew Maddox Men B 35-49 5 / 12

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Nov 19 2011)

Bob Bennett Men B 50+ 1 / 4
Kellan Cullan Men C 19 - 34 3 / 3
Sabrina Jones Women C 2 / 4
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 2 / 2
Andrew Maddox Men B 35-49 2 / 10
Brian Sheadel Men B 35-49 6 / 10

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Nov 5 2011)

Bennett Bob Men B 50+ 1 / 5
Cullan Kellan Men C 19 - 34 3 / 3
Jones Sabrina Women C 1 / 5
Maddox Andrew Men B 35-49 1 / 11
Sheadel Brian Men B 35-49 4 / 11

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Brian Sheadel Clydesdale 21 / 31

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 29 2011)

Bennett Bob Men B 50+ 3 / 5
Cullan Kellan Men C 19 - 34 2 / 2
Jones Sabrina Women C 1 / 4
Davis Joseph Singlespeed 1 / 1
Maddox Andrew Men B 35-49 3 / 8
Sheadel Brian Men B 35-49 5 / 8

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Brian Sheadel Masters 35+ C 84 / 182

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 22 2011)

Bennett Bob Men B 50+ 3 / 7
Cullan Kellan Men C 19 - 34 1 / 2
Davis Joseph Singlespeed 3 / 3
Maddox Andrew Men B 35-49 2 / 13
Sheadel Brian Men B 35-49 10 / 13

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Andrew Maddox Masters 35+ C 80 / 197
Brian Sheadel Clydesdale 41 / 73
Joseph Davis Singlespeed 100 / 130

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Oct 9 2011)

Kellan Cullan Cat C Men 3 / 3
Andrew Maddox Cat B Men 2 / 4
Joseph Davis Singlespeed Men 3 / 4
Brian Sheadel Cat B Men 40+ 3 / 7

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Corey Qualls Cat C/Beginner Men 36 / 54

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Corey Qualls Cat C/Beginner Men 46 / 75

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 20 2010)

Rose-lane Angela Women C 3 / 4
Maddox Andrew Men B 35-49 8 / 14
Qualls Corey Men B 35-49 9 / 14
Sheadel Brian Men B 35-49 12 / 14
Davis Joseph Men Cat B 1 / 2

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Brian Sheadel Masters 35+ C 100 / 154

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 13 2010)

Maddox Andrew Men B 35-49 6 / 13
Fairbanks David Men B 35-49 8 / 13
Qualls Corey Men B 35-49 13 / 13
Davis Joseph Men Cat B 3 / 3
Artner Adam Jr Men Cat A 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 6 2010)

Sheadel Brian Men B 35-49 4 / 9
Maddox Andrew Men B 35-49 5 / 9
Fairbanks David Men B 35-49 6 / 9
Davis Joseph Men Cat B 4 / 6
Artner Adam Jr Men Cat A 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 30 2010)

Maddox Andrew Men B 35-49 5 / 12
Sheadel Brian Men B 35-49 9 / 12
Qualls Corey Men B 35-49 10 / 12
Davis Joseph Men Cat B 3 / 5
Artner Adam Jr Men Cat A 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Corey Qualls Masters 35+ C 124 / 203
Brian Sheadel Masters 35+ C 171 / 203

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 23 2010)

Maddox Andrew Men B 35-49 7 / 10
Qualls Corey Men B 35-49 8 / 10
Sheadel Brian Men B 35-49 10 / 10

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Adam Artner Junior Men 1 / 29

KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) (Oct 10 2010)

John Lansing Cat B Men 40+ 6 / 9
Adam Artner SINGLESPEED MEN 2 / 5
Joseph Davis SINGLESPEED MEN 5 / 5
Andrew Maddox Cat B Men 8 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Joseph Davis Men - SingleSpeed 84 / 105

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Corey Qualls Cat B Men 89 / 94

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Emma Anderson Women C 2 / 2
John Lansing Men B 35-49 7 / 14
Eugene Anderson Men B 35-49 8 / 14
Corey Qualls Men B 35-49 13 / 14
Marc Staley SR Men B 3 / 8
Joseph Davis SR Men B 4 / 8
Vern Niehaus Men B 50+ 4 / 4

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 14 2009)

John Lansing Men B 35-49 8 / 16
Corey Qualls Men B 35-49 11 / 16
Eugene Anderson Men B 35-49 13 / 16
David Fairbanks Men B 35-49 14 / 16
Joseph Davis SR Men B 2 / 4
Andrew Maddox Men C 5 / 8
Vern Niehaus Men B 50+ 3 / 4

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Corey Qualls Men B 35-49 5 / 14
John Lansing Men B 35-49 8 / 14
David Fairbanks Men B 35-49 12 / 14
Eugene Anderson Men B 35-49 13 / 14
Marc Staley SR Men B 1 / 4
Joseph Davis SR Men B 4 / 4
Heather Welch Women B 3 / 3
Andrew Maddox Men C 4 / 9
Vern Niehaus Men B 50+ 4 / 4

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Corey Qualls Men B 35-49 8 / 12
John Lansing Men B 35-49 10 / 12
Heather Welch Women B 5 / 5
Marc Staley SR Men B 1 / 4
Joseph Davis SR Men B 3 / 4
Drake Lansing Jr Men C 14 & under 5 / 5
Vern Niehaus Men B 50+ 4 / 5

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 18 2009)

Davis Joseph Men B 5 / 12
Anderson Eugene Men B 40+ 2 / 10
Qualls Corey Men B 40+ 5 / 10
Niehaus Vern Men B 40+ 9 / 10

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 4 2009)

Anderson Eugene Masters Men B 3 / 7
Niehaus Vern Masters Men B 6 / 7
Davis Joseph Men B 5 / 10
Fairbanks David Men B 8 / 10
Staley Marc Men B 10 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

David Fairbanks Men B 35-49 8 / 16
Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 16 / 16
Joseph Davis SR Men B 5 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

David Fairbanks Men B 35-49 11 / 16
Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 14 / 16
Joseph Davis SR Men B 3 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 1 2008)

David Fairbanks Men B 35-49 14 / 15
Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 15 / 15
Joseph Davis SR Men B 5 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 25 2008)

Fairbanks David Men B 35-49 6 / 10
Niehaus Vern Men B 35-49 10 / 10
Davis Joseph SR Men B 5 / 5

KFCX (Sep 21 2008)

Joseph Davis Men B 7 / 7

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #5 (Nov 17 2007)

Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 12 / 13
Joseph Davis SR Men B 12 / 12

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #4 (Nov 10 2007)

Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 12 / 14
Joseph Davis SR Men B 9 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #3 (Nov 3 2007)

Welch Heather SR Women A 4 / 4
Davis Joseph SR Men B 8 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #2 (Oct 27 2007)

Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 18 / 18
Joseph Davis SR Men B 10 / 12

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 17 / 19
Joseph Davis SR Men B 6 / 9

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 18 2006)

Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 11 / 11
Heather Welch SR Women A 4 / 4
Kathryn Lapointe Women B 3 / 5
Dave Engstrom MASTERS A 35+ 2 / 8
Micheal Welch SR Men B 4 / 9
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 7 / 8
Spencer Gray Sr Men A 8 / 8

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #4 (Nov 11 2006)

Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 7 / 7
David Engstrom MASTERS A 35+ 2 / 8
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 5 / 7
Spencer Gray Sr Men A 7 / 7

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

David Engstrom Mst Men A 18 / 33

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

David Engstrom Mst Men A 13 / 32

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 4 2006)

Jade Wilcoxson SR Women A 2 / 5
Heather Welch SR Women A 5 / 5
Kathryn Lapointe Women B 3 / 6
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 9 / 9
Dave Engstrom MASTERS A 35+ 1 / 3

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 28 2006)

Dave Engstrom Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Micheal Welch SR Men B 4 / 13
Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 9 / 11
Kathryn Lapointe Women B 3 / 6
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 5 / 9

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Dave Engstrom Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Vern Niehaus Men B 35-49 14 / 14
Kathryn Lapointe Women B 2 / 3
Amy Klakulak SR Women A 1 / 2
Richard Hogan Sr Men A 7 / 9
Spencer Gray Sr Men A 9 / 9

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

David Engstrom Mst Men A 20 / 40

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

David Engstrom Masters 35+ 6 / 23

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

David Engstrom Men Master 35+ 3 / 8

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

David Empstrom Men Master 35+ 8 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joseph Davis 37
Chris Stapleton 31
Kellan Cullan 29
Andrew Maddox 27
Jacob Hammond 27
Chris Wilkey 24
Aaron Hoppe 22
Ron Lopez 16
Destry Stoner 12
Barbara Culver 12
Tim Krupp 11
Eugene Anderson 11
Laura Lopez 10
Maddox Andrew 10
Brian Sheadel 10
Kellan Cullen 9
Aaron Mock 9
Teresa Campanelli 8
Davis Joseph 7
Sheadel Brian 7
Michael Bansmer 7
Tory Mock 7
Wyatt Davis 5
Bart Qualls 5
Michael Davis 5
Bennett Bob 4
Cullan Kellan 4
Corey Qualls 4
Qualls Corey 4
Vern Niehaus 4
Adam Artner 4
Constance Krupp 4
Matt Jensen 3
Krupp Constance 3
Artner Adam 3
Bryan Foster 3
Fairbanks David 2
Scott Churchill 2
Eric Culver 2
John Lulich 2
Bob Bennett 2
Karen Dwyer 2
Hoppe Aaron 2
Jones Sabrina 2
Constance Clark-krupp 2
Dan Bittick 2
Stapleton Chris 2
Hammond Jacob 2
Wilkey Chris 2
Freya Hoppe 2
Haaken Hoppe 2
Piper Davis 2
Gernot Bartels 1
Isa Culver 1
Campanelli Teresa 1
Jillian Cullen 1
Andrew Madddox 1
Aaron Bustard 1
Jensen Matt 1
Ellie Scurlock 1
Constance Clark 1
Sabrina Jones 1
Rose-lane Angela 1
John Lansing 1
Marc Ditommaso 1
David Fairbanks 1
John Miller 1