Log In
2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 • Dec 15 2018
5.4
6.8
2.8
6.2
6.4
Drizzle, 49 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
6.8
Moisture
2.8
Accel
6.2
Tech
6.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing 29:31
2 Cody Phillips 30:42
3 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Racing 30:59
4 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing Team 31:44
5 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 31:51
6 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 31:52
7 Tim Johnson Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 31:53
8 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels 32:40
9 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 32:52
10 Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling 33:20
11 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga p/b Two Rivers Brew 33:40
12 Benjamin Leichty Team Hungry 34:10
13 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 34:25
14 Colin Woods 34:55
15 John Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 35:15
16 Tim Doolittle Competitive Edge Racing 35:52
17 Scott Smith 36:11
18 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 36:23
19 Clay Snell 36:32
20 Scott Molnar 37:14
21 Tyler Samson 37:24
22 Nate Morse 37:42
23 Bruce Rychlik 38:05
24 Greg Heck The Bonebell 38:17
25 Luke Arens Corridor Devo 38:23
26 Tony Burnett 38:24
27 Jeff Mcconaghy 38:59
28 Jonathan Geran Cannondale 39:36
29 Brandon Grant Team Dayton Bicycling 40:23
30 Ben Herbertz Team NeighborLink 26:39
31 Bogert Kisch NJCX Project 26:39
32 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks 28:30
33 Jared Holder 29:42
34 Wilson Hale 29:45
35 Clive Desousa Villlage Wrench Supported By Gl 31:15
36 Brandon Fravel Cannondale 31:39
37 Allen Cooper Paradise Garage Racing 32:43
38 Korey Myles Be Real Sports 33:34
39 Rob Sutherland 21:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier 1 EYED CAT RACING 27:35
2 Kai Peterka Avout Racing 28:08
3 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel 28:19
4 Asher Strauss HammerCross 28:59
5 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 29:37
6 Levi Hall 29:39
7 Jett W balika 29:45
8 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 29:59
9 Brayden Pearce Spin Devo 30:06
10 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 30:33
11 Alec Clements Midwest Devo 23:28
12 Cade Fravel 23:34
13 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling 23:39
14 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 23:40
15 Garrett Beshore 23:58
16 Griffin Caskey 24:06
17 Cyrus Hembree 24:19
18 Dylan Haynes 24:22
19 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 24:31
20 Henry Walsh Avout Racing 24:43
21 Porter Melvin 25:02
22 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 25:29
23 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop 25:47
24 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 26:14
25 George Swinand The Pony Shop 26:15
26 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo 26:26
27 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 26:27
28 Thomas Agnew 26:30
29 Brenden Shrum Midwest Devo 27:33
30 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 27:42
31 Jonah Watt Constellation Cycling 27:46
32 Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 28:03
33 Fisher Gunderson 717 Cycling club 28:03
34 Maury Navarro KCOI U20 28:54
35 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop 29:09
36 Hayden Bond 29:39
37 Peter Del pino 29:47
38 Jack Geran CT Cycling Advancement Program 30:19
39 Ethan Morris 30:44
40 James Groenhof 30:46
41 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 31:47
42 Nicolas Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 31:59
43 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo 33:16
44 Nathaniel Spencer 34:33
45 Parker Chalupnik KCOI U20 23:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 22:15
2 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport 23:30
3 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 23:58
4 Frank O'reilly jr Finkraft Cyling Team 24:00
5 Aj August Park Ave Bike Shop 24:21
6 Dan English 24:40
7 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 25:00
8 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 25:03
9 Asa Child Velo Childeric 25:03
10 Ben Stokes CT Cycling Advancement Program 25:11
11 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo 25:18
12 Gus Bratetic Revolution Devo Cycling 25:40
13 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 25:46
14 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 26:04
15 Roman Sierpina Revolution Devo Cycling 26:08
16 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling 26:11
17 Liam Baartman 26:20
18 Raulito Gutierrez 26:20
19 Sammy Walker Broadmark Capital 26:32
20 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 26:53
21 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 27:11
22 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 27:19
23 Henry Praznowski 27:20
24 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 27:25
25 Finn Smith KCOI U20 27:35
26 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo 27:49
27 Tanner Bowen Bend Endurance Academy 27:49
28 Liam Olson GS Forza Cycling 27:51
29 Nathan Cusack 27:52
30 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 27:52
31 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 27:57
32 James Halverson MNJRC 28:08
33 Noah Shelton 28:08
34 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 28:20
35 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 28:21
36 Evan Elk HammerCross 28:43
37 Aidan Jacobsen Rule#5 Nick's Cycling/ MennenPl 28:58
38 Casey Satterfield 29:16
39 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers 29:25
40 Frank P villani Somerset Wheelmen 29:26
41 Liam Ellis KCOI U20 29:27
42 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling 29:44
43 Daniel Boynton HammerCross 22:10
44 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team 22:22
45 Carmine Miller Team Glory Bound 22:25
46 Joe Otto HammerCross 22:27
47 Jackson Voss Avout Racing 22:30
48 Ben Stevenson Rage Factory racing 22:33
49 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 22:35
50 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo 22:41
51 Miles De sousa Villlage Wrench Supported By Gl 22:46
52 Alejandro Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 22:48
53 Finley Wills NuGo Racing 22:52
54 Alex St. andre TTEndurance 22:59
55 Jacob Gilson HRRT 23:07
56 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 23:08
57 Brooks Burnette 23:11
58 Bodhi Malin Rage Factory racing 23:14
59 Sam Elliott Midwest Devo 23:18
60 Charlie Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:20
61 Luke Mccaffery 23:20
62 Finn Parker 23:21
63 Griffin Miller Team Louisville Cyclery 23:34
64 Zachary Lowe Jackson VeloSports 23:44
65 Jack Barrett stringham Lake Washington Velo 23:47
66 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 23:53
67 Ben Walker 23:57
68 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 23:58
69 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling 24:02
70 Joe Spranger 24:13
71 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop 24:18
72 Duncan Nunnelly Bike Barn 24:26
73 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 24:26
74 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 24:38
75 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 24:45
76 William Repenning Midwest Devo 24:49
77 Dylan Jay 25:19
78 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence We 25:19
79 Dane Hooks KCOI U20 25:19
80 Alex Yeater 26:01
81 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo 26:04
82 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 26:16
83 L.j. Shrieve Midwest Development Cycling Inc 26:29
84 William Palmer Midwest Devo 26:50
85 Nicholas Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling 26:53
86 Jasper Hall Ft. Wayne Outfitters 27:47
87 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo 28:28
88 Aidan Helt Baltimore Youth Cycling 29:40
89 Gabriel Schmitz KCOI U20 30:51
90 Liam Cantrell 31:17
91 Thomas Byrne Byrne Racing LLC 32:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 62   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 29:11
2 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 29:42
3 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 29:53
4 Ryan Campbell Avout Racing 30:40
5 Kyle Johnson 31:19
6 Jack Spranger 31:24
7 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 31:50
8 Trey Trefry 31:50
9 David Sandoval KMS-BMB 32:24
10 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 32:45
11 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 33:02
12 Luke Feuerhelm 33:10
13 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC 33:15
14 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 33:33
15 Blake Wray 33:46
16 Cole Garaouy Washington State Bicycle Associ 33:55
17 Steven Truesdale jr. Boulder Junior Cycling 34:13
18 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 34:15
19 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy 34:22
20 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 34:23
21 Calvin Hinkle HammerCross 34:24
22 Henry Lord AP JR Development 34:25
23 Brooks Wienke UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 34:51
24 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 34:54
25 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 35:13
26 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 35:14
27 Nathan Champney 35:31
28 Court Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes 35:43
29 Atticus Jones 35:48
30 Jonathan Hills NHVT Junior Cycling Team 35:56
31 Ryan Avery 36:02
32 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 36:06
33 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop 36:15
34 Sean Strachan Top Club Cyclocross 36:15
35 Noah Rand Boulder Junior Cycling 36:20
36 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 36:20
37 Trevor Flinton Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 36:32
38 Kevin Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence We 36:35
39 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 36:35
40 Hayden Fox 36:48
41 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 37:17
42 Markus Dumoulin CT Cycling Advancement Program 37:20
43 William Stanford QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 37:22
44 Brody Burnham Spin Devo 37:30
45 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 37:45
46 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling 37:49
47 Noah Vigil Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ 37:57
48 Alex Corby Midwest Devo 38:00
49 Henry Kaeser 38:02
50 Cayden Parker 38:31
51 Sam Burkle 38:34
52 James Haubner 38:54
53 Liam Mccary Team T Town 25:23
54 Nicolas Villamizar CT Cycling Advancement Program 25:34
55 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA 25:44
56 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 25:52
57 Tobey Jay NJCX Project 26:05
58 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling 26:17
59 Owen Rogers 26:21
60 Christopher Hardee VAHS 26:32
61 Eli Elk HammerCross 26:42
62 Trystan Chilcoat 27:02
63 Hayden C wierman 27:17
64 Silas Myers TEAM LOGIK 27:26
65 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team 27:43
66 Alexander Beck Team ERRACE 27:57
67 Colton Bailey Spin Devo 28:10
68 Logan Morris Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea 28:28
69 Graham Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 29:09
70 Zach Paugstat 29:10
71 Lexton Rockwell Bicycle Heaven 29:37
72 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea 30:17
73 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling 30:34
74 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 30:53
75 Gus Walker 30:59
76 Niko Strauss HammerCross 31:07
77 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 31:37
78 Xavier Hunter 32:06
79 Ahmir Ayala 32:26
80 Henry St. ours Baltimore Youth Cycling 32:45
DNF Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Carter Morris Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea
DNF Andrew Parmelee Midwest Development Cycling Inc
DNF Gavin Bradley Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells FORM Attainment Studio p/b IRC 43:24
2 Josh Whitney FULL CYCLE CYCLOCROSS TEAM 43:34
3 Justin Robinson 43:56
4 Kevin Day Team Endurance 360 44:03
5 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service 44:07
6 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 44:25
7 Max Judelson 45:54
8 Rory Jack Velosmith Bicycle Studio 46:10
9 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 46:29
10 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing Team 46:40
11 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Two Rivers Brew 46:55
12 Michael Larson Team Handmade 47:28
13 Grant Holicky FULL CYCLE CYCLOCROSS TEAM 47:45
14 Ben Guernsey 47:47
15 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing 47:56
16 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing Team 48:33
17 Andrew Loaiza 48:43
18 Ryan Rinn 48:48
19 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew 49:01
20 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 49:11
21 Brad Nelson 49:56
22 Zachary Andrews 50:04
23 Michael Potter Pactimo p/b Mock Orange Bikes 50:06
24 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Componets 50:13
25 Larry Miller Team Bikenetic 50:23
26 Benjamin Torvik 50:27
27 Anthony Vecca STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 50:50
28 Paul Bourcier 51:09
29 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison 51:31
30 Brendan Lehman 51:34
31 Daniel Proulx Team Bike Doctor 51:47
32 Shawn Geiger 52:03
33 James Davall A Dogs Day Out 52:25
34 Derrick Saunders 52:37
35 David Gunnerson Ascent Concept Team 52:42
36 Danny Weikel 52:53
37 Timothy Fegel First City Cycling Team 53:18
38 Matthew Scott 53:58
39 Jesse Stauffer Berks Cycling Collective 54:05
40 Benjamin Strine Pennsylvania Cycling Associatio 54:11
41 Ryan Popple 39:38
42 Peter Murray 39:40
43 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 39:45
44 Paul Rapinz FULL CYCLE CYCLOCROSS TEAM 39:51
45 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga p/b Two Rivers Brew 39:53
46 Justin Morgan Top Club 40:10
47 Carter Warren The Velo Ambassador Team 40:22
48 Alex Pankiw 40:26
49 Davis Yarbrough 40:45
50 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 40:50
51 Andy Lueck Rasmussen Bike Shop 41:09
52 Troy Crady 41:10
53 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 41:23
54 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 41:34
55 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 41:35
56 Doug Graver 41:52
57 John Maggard 43:49
58 Christopher Milthaler Team Bikenetic 44:41
59 Jim Bilotto L5Flyers Cycling Team 50:15
60 Samuel Dobrozsi 25:45
61 Todd Hoefer Family Cycling Center 25:47
62 Eric Wyzga 27:46
63 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 27:49
64 Mike Minichiello DASH RACING 27:49
65 Jeremy Belcher Rogue Racing Project 27:50
66 Franklin Segura 27:55
67 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club 28:01
68 Grant Fanning All-City 28:03
69 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo 28:03
70 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Racing p/b Stable 1 28:07
71 David Hueter NoCo Cycling Project 28:12
72 Daniel Cox cycles de ORO 28:14
73 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 28:27
74 Daniel Olsen 28:38
75 Derek Griggs 28:44
76 Eli Woodard 28:54
77 Elwood Glass All-City 28:56
78 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 28:58
79 Aaron Barcheck 29:13
80 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:27
81 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 29:31
82 Mason Morgan 29:35
83 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:36
84 Tyler Conant Dash Racing 29:44
85 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team 29:49
86 Andrew Allwein Team Handmade 29:50
87 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic 29:58
88 Scott Smith 30:02
89 Keith Watson 30:04
90 Stephen Harrison 30:07
91 Fred Mills Point S racing 30:09
92 Alex Laifer 30:34
93 Jason Stoner 30:55
94 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry 31:12
95 Charles Prezioso 31:30
96 Robert Stiles STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 31:36
97 Brad Hawk Team Bikenetic 31:52
98 Adam Moore 31:57
99 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 32:02
100 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew 32:09
101 Aaron Schicker 32:14
102 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles 32:15
103 Colin Woods 32:18
104 Nathaniel Cassidy 32:45
105 Sean C malin Rage Cycling Team 33:49
106 Spencer Hackett 34:01
107 Luke Woodard Kreitler Racing Team 34:04
108 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team 34:10
109 Chris Spurrier Team Bikenetic 35:34
110 Todd Stevenson Rage Factory racing 52:11
111 Eric Fossell SRAM Factory 11:32
112 Ryan Gamm Red Kite 12:21
113 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 15:57
114 Justin Rivard Team VO2 16:45
115 Wilson Hale 16:55
116 Alex Work Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 16:57
117 Sean Trinque Union College-KY 16:58
118 Nathan Mullins 17:11
119 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 17:15
120 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 17:31
121 Logan Luker MOAB Cyclocross 17:32
122 Todd Peterson Finkraft Cyling Team 17:37
123 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 17:39
124 Richard Kelly Team VO2 18:19
125 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 18:24
126 Lawrence Purtill Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 18:31
127 John Switow 19:02
128 Matt Martina 19:08
129 Josh Hatchell 19:40
130 Kevin Johnson Team NeighborLink 19:51
131 Peter Reid 20:04
132 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 20:04
133 Ben Stevenson Rage Factory racing 20:15
134 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 20:42
135 William Mcdade 26:15
DNF Lee Robinson
DNF Mike Bonenberger Topo Designs Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 39:55
2 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels 26:48
3 Stephanie Thompson 27:17
4 Danielle Clark UNKNOWN Racing Women 29:20
5 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Dev 31:14
6 Marie Tutterow 23:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 22:44
2 Lidia Cusack 22:47
3 Alexis Jaramillo 22:55
4 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 24:16
5 Lucy Voss 24:25
6 Maya Brothers QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 25:28
7 Caelyn Bailey Spin Devo 25:55
8 Ivy Stringham Northwest Womens Cyclocross Pro 26:36
9 Riley Pearman Evolution Jr. Development 26:43
10 Iris Phillips phillips Cycle U 27:12
11 Keaghlan Robinson Northwest Womens Cyclocross Pro 27:14
12 Ava Deegan Lionhearts Junior Racing 29:13
13 Sophie Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling 29:24
14 Sydney Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 30:19
15 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 31:06
16 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 31:12
17 Landrie Mclain Team LaS'port 20:30
18 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing 22:27
19 Clara Engel Long Tail Creative 22:28
20 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop 22:44
21 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop 25:21
DNF Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brenneman 26:37
2 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Nation 27:15
3 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing 27:28
4 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 27:56
5 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 28:08
6 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Washington State Bicycle Associ 28:12
7 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 28:18
8 Homare Yamashita BIG Picture Cycling 29:12
9 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 29:26
10 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 29:27
11 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cyling Team 30:43
12 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 30:50
13 Makala Jaramillo 31:06
14 Aeryn Northway CT Cycling Advancement Program 31:09
15 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo 31:11
16 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 31:26
17 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 31:32
18 Alison Mckeithan 31:42
19 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 31:44
20 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo 32:23
21 Stella Ford Revolution Devo Cycling 32:36
22 Brinley Shrum Midwest Devo 32:40
23 Nora Daley HammerCross 33:16
24 Margot Grotland Midwest Devo 33:26
25 Jessica Beck JAM Fund / NCC 33:30
26 Izabella Shaffer Summit Freewheelers 33:42
27 Teagan Geran CT Cycling Advancement Program 33:55
28 Kate Stanford QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. JLV 34:44
29 Katie Smock Midwest Devo 35:01
30 Addie Slutz Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea 35:09
31 Alexis Hills NHVT Junior Cycling Team 35:43
32 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop 26:58
33 Jocelyn Jacobsen Corridor Devo 27:29
34 Josephine Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 27:53
35 Liliana Navarro KCOI U20 27:55
36 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 28:08
37 Gabby Fronk Lionhearts Junior Racing 28:23
38 Amanda Meyerle 29:06
39 Kara Bartels Team Velo City 29:37
40 Natalie Champney 29:38
41 Jenna Knopf LOGIK | Junior Development Team 31:02
42 Olivia Helt Baltimore Youth Cycling 35:03
DNF Luca Kaminski HammerCross
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 24:32
2 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 24:50
3 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 26:08
4 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop 26:44
5 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 28:01
6 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 28:24
7 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing 28:26
8 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 28:27
9 Sabrina Hayes Bear Development Team 29:20
10 Mckenna Mckee 29:32
11 Skylar Bovine 29:33
12 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 29:37
13 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 30:07
14 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 30:19
15 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing 30:26
16 Sarah Gibertoni KMS-BMB 30:55
17 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 31:28
18 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel 31:39
19 Ella Dishong 32:00
20 Rowan Leary Baltimore Youth Cycling 32:46
21 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop 33:13
22 Molly Dishong 34:24
23 Chloe Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 35:04
24 Keren Bennett 36:23
25 Emma Balding Midwest Development Cycling Inc 37:07
26 Samantha Clark Team Louisville Junior Cycling 39:39
27 Sammy Morris 18:10
28 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 18:44
29 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 20:00
30 Audrey Baker Midwest Devo 20:26
31 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling 25:04
32 Emma Johnson 26:58
33 Allianna Tarango LOGIK | Junior Development Team 27:11
DNF Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale
DNF Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sturm Specialized - Tenspeed Hero 36:57
2 Meredith Miller RCCBDR 37:34
3 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing 37:48
4 Carla Williams Deschutes Brewery 40:17
5 Rachel Wood 41:50
6 Kristen Peterson 42:17
7 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Componets 42:18
8 Karen Talley SEAVS/Haymarket 42:34
9 Molly Lohry 42:41
10 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 43:26
11 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders 44:15
12 Elizabeth Barcheck 45:10
13 Michelle Hance Team Handmade 45:45
14 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats 46:07
15 Suzie Livingston Amy D. Foundation 46:27
16 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing 46:34
17 Kate Ginsbach University of Notre Dame 31:43
18 Sarah Ginsbach 31:56
19 Anna Schehrer 32:16
20 Brooke Bailey Spin Racing 33:42
21 Sarah Larson Lady Gnar Shredders 33:49
22 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry 34:19
23 Erin Conner Vanderkitten 35:29
24 Pei-i Wu Team Hungry 37:05
25 Rachel Rubin Red Kite 37:16
26 Aerah Hardin SHAM EVENTS 37:24
27 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing 38:17
28 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 38:35
29 Alexis Rohde Team BBC 39:05
30 Kari Hutson 39:28
31 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 42:23
32 Ana Broyles Team Bikenetic 43:19
33 Sheila Mahadevan 29:55
DNF Julie Hunter Virginia Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3