Log In

Team Overview: Team Velocity

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GobbleCross 2023 (Nov 19 2023)

Rob Hope Men MTB 6 / 13

Santa Cross Day 2 (Dec 19 2022)

Alejandro Medina MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 2 / 8

SoCalCross SCPS2: Turkey Trot Cross Weekend - Costa Mesa! (Nov 28 2021)

Wyatt Funk "Men's B 11 / 15
Preston Riseling 1 5 / 5
Alejandro Medina "MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 23
Al Morinaka "MASTER MEN 55+ 21 / 23

SCPS #2: Turkey Trot Cross Weekend – Costa Mesa (Nov 28 2021)

Mike Mcmahon "Masters Men 55+ 3 / 27
Preston Riseling "Masters Men 55+ 4 / 27
Alejandro Medina "Masters Men 55+ 11 / 27

SCPS #1: Turkey Trot Cross Weekend – Costa Mesa (Nov 27 2021)

Wyatt Funk Men's B 11 / 15
Alejandro Medina "MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 29
Preston Riseling "MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 29
Al Morinaka "MASTER MEN 55+ 21 / 29

Calimesa Country Club Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Alejandro Medina 50+ Cat 1-5 Men 2 / 9

Calimesa Country Club Cyclocross (Nov 20 2021)

Alejandro Medina 45+ Cat 1-5 Men 9 / 13
Mike Mcmahon 50+ Cat 1-5 Men 4 / 14
Alejandro Medina 50+ Cat 1-5 Men 5 / 14

SoCalCross #14: Santa Cross Series Finale (Dec 7 2019)

Mark Milam MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 2 / 10
Pete Allen MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 9 / 10
John Pennington MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 4 / 5
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 1

SoCalCross #13: Irvine Lake Sunday (Dec 1 2019)

John Pennington MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 4 / 7
Mark Milam MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 4 / 15
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 1

SoCalCross #12: Irvine Lake Saturday (Nov 30 2019)

Mark Milan MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 8
John Pennington MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 7
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 4

SoCalCross #11: Turkey Trot (Nov 24 2019)

Mark Milam Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 10
Nathan Murcia Men Elite A (CX1-5) 24 / 24
Mike Mcmahon MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 6 / 11
Mark Milam MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 4 / 22
Pete Allen MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 19 / 22
John Pennington MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 6 / 12
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 4
Brielle Mcmahon JUNIOR Girls 9-14 5 / 6

SoCalCross #10: Anza Crossing (Nov 17 2019)

Mark Milam Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 8
Mark Milam MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 5 / 24
Pete Allen MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 22 / 24
John Pennington MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 3 / 10
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 3

SoCalCross #8: Chollas Lake Sunday (Nov 3 2019)

John Pennington MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 3 / 8
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 2

SoCalCross #7: Chollas Lake Saturday (Nov 2 2019)

Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 9
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 8 / 9
John Pennington MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 8
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 2

SoCalCross #5: Spooky Cross Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Pete Allen MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 9 / 10

SoCalCross #4: MoVal Sunday (Oct 20 2019)

Clint Allen MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 8 / 9
John Pennington MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 6 / 8
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 4
Ian Summers JUNIOR Boys 9-14 5 / 5

SoCalCross #3: MoVal Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

Mark Milan Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 6 / 13
Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 15
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 15 / 15
Ian Summers JUNIOR Boys 9-14 4 / 4

SoCalCross #2: Calimesa Country Club Cross (Oct 13 2019)

Ian Summers Junior Boys 9-14 8 / 13
Mark Milam Men 50+ 2 / 16
Pete Allen Men 50+ 14 / 16

SoCalCross #1: Krosstoberfest (Oct 5 2019)

Mark Milam Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 3 / 12
Mike Mcmahon MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-5) 3 / 10
Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 15
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys age 6-9 1 / 2
Brielle Mcmahon JUNIOR Girls 9-14 4 / 4

SoCalCross #13: Santa Cross Weekend Day 1 - Moreno Valley (Dec 15 2018)

Mark Milam W3 SAT: MASTERS Men 55+ ( 1-5) 3 / 10
Eric Gier W3 SAT: MASTERS Men 55+ ( 1-5) 5 / 10

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Kara Bartels Women Junior 13-14 39 / 43

SoCalCross #12- CACX NABRA Championships Sunday (Dec 9 2018)

Mark Milam MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) Championships 3 / 8

SoCalCross #11- CACX NABRA Championships Saturday (Dec 8 2018)

Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 4 / 6

SoCalCross #10- CXOC Sunday (Dec 3 2018)

Genna Mcmahon Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 1 / 1
Mike Mcmahon MASTER Men 45+ A (CX1-5) 7 / 12
Mark Milam MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 3 / 11
Eric Gier MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 6 / 11
John Pennington MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 7 / 12
Brielle Mcmahon JUNIOR Boys Combined 9 / 10

SoCalCross #9- CXOC Saturday (Dec 1 2018)

Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 12
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 12
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 12 / 12

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 8 / 19
Genna Mcmahon Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 3 / 9
Mike Mcmahon MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-5) 15 / 18
Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 19
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 8 / 19
John Pennington MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 11
Brielle Mcmahon YOUTH Boys age 6-9 2 / 5

SoCalCross #7 - MoVal CX Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 10
Mark Milam Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 15
Mike Mcmahon Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 15
Genna Mcmahon Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 1 / 4
Mike Mcmahon MASTER Men 45+ A (CX1-5) 6 / 7
Mark Milam MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 4 / 14
Eric Gier MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 5 / 14
John Pennington MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 9 / 9
Evan Pennington YOUTH Boys Age 6-9 1 / 1
Brielle Mcmahon YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 3

SoCalCross #6 - MoVal CX Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 6
Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 12
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 12

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Eric Gier Men Cat 3/4/5 Singlespeed B 4 / 12
Mark Milam Men Open Masters 55-64 4 / 8
Eric Gier Men Open Masters 55-64 6 / 8

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Mark Milam Mens B (CX 3-5) 13 / 21
Eric Gier Single Speed Men B/C (CX 3-5) 5 / 9
Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 10
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 8 / 10

SoCalCross #3- Spooky Cross Sunday (Nov 4 2018)

Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 11
Mark Milam Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 4 / 10
Mark Milan MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 3 / 14
Eric Gier MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 7 / 14

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Mark Milam Mens B (CX 3-5) 13 / 21
Eric Gier Single Speed Men B/C (CX 3-5) 5 / 9
Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 10
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 8 / 10

SoCalCross #2- Spooky Cross (Saturday) (Nov 3 2018)

Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 10
Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 7 / 13
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 8 / 13

SoCalCross #1- Calimesa CX (Oct 21 2018)

Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 10 / 18
Mark Milam MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 6 / 29
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 27 / 29

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Nathan Koster Men Cat 4/5 44 / 108

MICX #2: Island Lake CX (Sep 22 2018)

Kara Bartels Women Open Jr Girls 14 & Under 1 / 4
Brian Bartels Men Cat 4/5 Sport 45+ 14 / 19
Brian Bartels Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 18

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Josh Smith Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 29 / 29

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Josh Smith Men 45+ Cat 4 16 / 19

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Kara Bartels Women Open Jr Girls 14 & Under 1 / 3
Brian Bartels Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 20
Nathan Koster Men Cat 3/4/5 Expert 20 / 33

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Daniel Cooley Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Eric Gier MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 4 / 10

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Eric Gier MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 4 / 10

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Daniel Cooley Open Men 35+ 5 / 7

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Daniel Cooley Men Open 35+ 1 / 2

SoCalCross #15- MoVal CX Saturday (Dec 16 2017)

Pete Allen Men Cat 4/5 Masters C 35+ 10 / 11
Eric Gier Men Open Masters 55+ 6 / 10

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Pete Allen Men CAT 4/5 MASTERS C 35+ 13 / 17
Eric Gier Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 7 / 14
John Pennington Men CAT 3/4/5 MASTERS B 35+ 4 / 11

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Eric Gier Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 9 / 16

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Scott Daniel MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 20
John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 26 / 26
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 16 / 23
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 10

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 29 / 40
Mike Mcmahon MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-5) 6 / 9
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 13

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

John Gleaves Men B (3-5) 29 / 39
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (1-5) 9 / 20
Scott Daniel Masters Men 35+C (4-5) 4 / 15
Eric Gier Masters Men 55+ (1-5) 7 / 18

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

John Gleaves Men B (3-5) 23 / 40
Ivan Padilla Men B (3-5) 28 / 40
Eric Gier Masters Men 55+ (1-5) 5 / 18
Chip Whitcher Masters Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 16 / 29
John Pennington Masters Men 35+ B ( 3-5) 8 / 13

MICX #5: Advantage Benefits Group Rockford CX (Nov 18 2017)

Kara Bartels Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Nathan Koster Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

Mike Mcmahon Men Open Masters 45+ 6 / 15
Pete Allen Men Cat 4/5 C 35+ 24 / 28
Eric Gier Men Open Masters 55+ 6 / 18
Chip Whitcher Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 26 / 35
John Wannarka Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 33 / 35
John Pennington Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 20

SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville (Oct 29 2017)

John Gleaves Men B (CX3-5) 18 / 34
Ivan Padilla Men B (CX3-5) 20 / 34
Eric Gier MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 7 / 21

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

John Gleaves Men B (CX3-5) 27 / 41
Mike Mcmahon MASTER Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 11
Eric Gier MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 9 / 24

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 24 / 39
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 19 / 20
Ivan Padilla Men C: Beginner - AM (CX4-5 6 / 34
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 8 / 21
Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 31
John Pennington MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 16

MICX #2: Beer City Growler (Oct 7 2017)

Brian Bartels Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Kara Bartels Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Kara Bartels Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 1
Nathan Koster Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Brian Bartels Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Daniel Cooley Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 10
Alex Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 19

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Nathan Koster Men Cat 4/5 56 / 124

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Kara Bartels Men 9-14 Cat 12345 1 / 8
Brian Bartels Men 40+ Cat 45 31 / 40
Brian Bartels Men Cat 5 10 / 23

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Kenton Harris Men Single Speed Cat 1-5 2 / 8
Kenton Harris Men Cat 3-5 1 / 15
Mike Mcmahon Men Master 45+ Cat 15 3 / 6

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Kenton Harris Men Cat 3-5 4 / 16
Kenton Harris Men Single Speed Cat 1-5 3 / 9
Kenton Harris Men Cat 1-5 20 / 23

SoCalCross #13 - CACX Sunday, SCNCA District Championship (Dec 4 2016)

Kenton Harris Men Open Single Speed 3 / 10
Kenton Harris Men 3/4/5 2 / 30
Mike Mcmahon Men Open Masters 45+ 11 / 16
John Pennington Men 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 25

SoCalCross #12 - CACX Saturday -NABRA District Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 5 / 34
Alejandro Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 4 / 6
Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 7 / 20
Ivan Padilla Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 2 / 17
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 12

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot (Nov 27 2016)

Robert d. Smith Single Speed Men C (CX 4-5) 7 / 8
Kenton Harris Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 4 / 12
Kim Bonacorso Women B (CX 3-4) 12 / 12
John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 31 / 38
Alejandro Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 9 / 11
John Pennington MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 3 / 34
John Dalman MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 15 / 34
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 6 / 24
Kim Bonaccorso Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 14 / 18

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Ivan Padilla Men 4/5 C 11 / 36
Kenton Harris Men Open SS A 8 / 16
Mike Mcmahon Men Open SS A 16 / 16
Kenton Harris Men 3/4/5 B 2 / 31
Mike Mcmahon Men Open Masters 45+ A 7 / 15
Alejandro Medine Men Open Masters 45+ A 10 / 15
Chip Whitcher Men 4/5 Masters 35+ C 6 / 21
Kim Bonaccorso Women Open Masters 35+ 15 / 17

SCPS #7 - SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 12 2016)

Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 5 / 11
Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 18 / 21
Kenton Harris Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 2 / 6

SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing (Nov 6 2016)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 26 / 27
Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 4 / 37
John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 30 / 37
Dave Frear Mens B (CX 3-5) 36 / 37
Mike Mcmahon MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 5 / 10
Alejandre Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 7 / 10
Ivan Padilla Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 11 / 33
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 16
John Pennington MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 7 / 30
Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 9 / 30
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 26 / 30
Dave Frear MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 20 / 28

SoCalCross #5 - Dia de los Muertos (Oct 30 2016)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 2 / 22
Ivan Padilla Men C Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 6 / 18
Eric Gier MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 2 / 15
Al Morinaka MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 16 / 18

SoCalCross #4 - Spooky Cross (Oct 29 2016)

John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 30 / 31
Alejandro Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 8 / 8
Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 8 / 22
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 21 / 22
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 19
Dave Frear SAT: MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 24 / 27

SoCalCross #3 - Crossitas Sunday (Oct 23 2016)

Mike Mcmaleon Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 3 / 4
Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 20 / 20
Mike Memahon MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 4 / 6
Alejandro Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 6 / 6
Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 2 / 14
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 17

SoCalCross #2 - Crossitas Saturday (Oct 22 2016)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 2 / 8
Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 7 / 30
Alejandro Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 6 / 9
Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 3 / 12
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 18

SocalCross #1- Krosstoberfest (Oct 2 2016)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 19 / 20
Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 1 / 47
John Pennington MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 4 / 33
Ivan Padilla Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 13 / 51
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 28
Kathy Martin Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 1 / 16
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 35 / 39

SoCalCross #15 - Santa Cross (Dec 13 2015)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 1 / 15
Eric Gier Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 10 / 10
Kevin Barker ELITE Men A (CX 1-5) 10 / 19
Michael Barker ELITE Men A (CX 1-5) 11 / 19
Kenton Harris ELITE Men A (CX 1-5) 12 / 19
Kevin Barker Men B (CX3-5) 2 / 24
Kenton Harris Men B (CX3-5) 3 / 24
Mike Mcmahon MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 8 / 11

SCPS#14 - SCNCA District Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Kenton Harris Men 4/5 Single Speed 1 / 8
Eric Gier Men Open Single Speed 6 / 10
Michael Barker Men Open A 3 / 12
Kevin Barker Men 3/4/5 B 1 / 24
Kenton Harris Men 3/4/5 B 3 / 24
Douglas Barker Men Open Masters 50-54 6 / 11
John Dalman Men 4/5 (Non-Championship) Masters 35+ 14 / 26

SoCalCross #13 - NABRA CACX Championships (Dec 5 2015)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 2 / 7
Eric Gier Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 9
Kenton Harris Men B (CX3-5) 1 / 24
John Gleaves Men B (CX3-5) 16 / 24
Abel Romero Men B (CX3-5) 20 / 24
Abel Romero Men C Beginner (CX4-5) - RACE 1 (AM) 5 / 16
Rob Maurer MASTERS Men 65+ 2 / 6

SoCalCross #12 - Turkey Trot (Nov 28 2015)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men B ( 4-5) 1 / 15
Eric Gier Single Speed Men A (1-5) 5 / 12
Kevin Barker U23 Men ( 1-4) 2 / 4
Kevin Barker Elite Men A ( 1-5) 9 / 16
Kenton Harris Men B (3-4) 1 / 37
John Gleaves Men B (3-4) 20 / 37
John Pennington Master MEN 35+C (4-5) 7 / 32

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

John Dalman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Chris Edmunds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Kenton Harris Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Kenton Harris Men Single Speed Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Kevin Barker Men U23 19-22 UCI 13 / 20
Michael Barker Men U23 19-22 UCI 15 / 20
Alejandro Medina Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Eric Gier Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Alejandro Medina Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Kenton Harris Men Single Speed Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Michael Barker Men U23 19-22 UCI 9 / 19
Kevin Barker Men U23 19-22 UCI 13 / 19
Kenton Harris Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 23
John Dalman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18

SoCalCross #7 - ANZA Crossing CX (Nov 8 2015)

Eric Gier Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 8 / 9
Kevin Barker Men B (CX3-4) 1 / 29
John Pennington Men 35+C (CX4-5) 4 / 31
John Dalman Men 35+C (CX4-5) 13 / 31

SoCalCross #6 - Day 2 SUN: Dia de los Muertos (Oct 25 2015)

John Gleaves Men B 27 / 27
Alejandro Medina Masters 45+ A 10 / 15
Eric Gier Masters 45+ A 14 / 15
Ivan Padilla Men C (Beginner) AM 11 / 20
John Dalman Masters Men 35+ C 12 / 22

SCPS #5 - Spooky Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Kevin Barker Men B 1 / 30
William Gillis Men B 23 / 30
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ A 10 / 16
Alejandro Medina Masters Men 45+ A 11 / 16
John Dalman Masters Men 35+ C 8 / 27
William Gillis Masters 55+ 7 / 14

SoCalCross #4 - Velocity Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Emmanuel Perez Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner 2 / 31
Wyatt Funk Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner 3 / 31
Alejandro Medina Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner 4 / 31
Jason Cianfrocca Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner 12 / 31
Kenton Harris Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 2 / 15
Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 3 / 15
Michael Barker ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 3 / 29
Jason Cianfrocca ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 19 / 29
Kevin Barker ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 21 / 29
Chris Edmunds ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 26 / 29
Kevin Barker Mens B (CX 3-5) 2 / 44
Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 5 / 44
Emmanuel Perez Mens B (CX 3-5) 11 / 44
Wyatt Funk Mens B (CX 3-5) 18 / 44
Abel Romero Mens B (CX 3-5) 21 / 44
John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 22 / 44
Isaac De robles Mens B (CX 3-5) 33 / 44
Ivan Padilla Mens B (CX 3-5) 38 / 44
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 11 / 16
Alejandro Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 13 / 16
Douglas Barker MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 21 / 38
Pete Allen MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 33 / 38
John Pennington MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 15
Michael Azurin MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 7 / 36
Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 14 / 36
Rey Garza MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 15 / 19
Preston Riseling MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 19 / 19

SoCalCross #3 - Storm The Beach (Oct 11 2015)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 2 / 14
Michael Barker ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 9 / 25
Kevin Barker ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 18 / 25
Wyatt Funk ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 20 / 25
Kevin Barker Mens B (CX 3-5) 2 / 31
Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 4 / 31
John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 21 / 31

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Wyatt Funk Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 1 / 31
Emmanuel Perez Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 2 / 31
Jason Cianfrocca Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 3 / 31
Doug Dietel Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 26 / 31
Kenton Harris Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 1 / 18
Eric Gier Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 10 / 18
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 18 / 18
Kevin Barker Elite Men U23 (CX 1-4) 4 / 7
Michael Barker Elite Men U23 (CX 1-4) 7 / 7
Jason Cianfrocca ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 13 / 20
Kevin Barker Mens B (CX 3-5) 3 / 46
Kenton Harris Mens B (CX 3-5) 4 / 46
Wyatt Funk Mens B (CX 3-5) 12 / 46
Abel Romero Mens B (CX 3-5) 28 / 46
William Gillis Mens B (CX 3-5) 37 / 46
Ivan Padilla Mens B (CX 3-5) 39 / 46
Eric Gier MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 10 / 22
Alejandro Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 11 / 22
Joel Javier MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 40 / 44
Michael Azurin MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 10 / 34
Chip Whitcher MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 11 / 34
John Dalman MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 34 / 34
Ivan Paoilla Men C (CX4-5) Beginner (AM) 23 / 41
William Gillis MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 10 / 19

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Barker Elite Men U23 (CX 1-4) 1 / 9
Michael Barker ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 5 / 38
Kevin Barker Mens B (CX 3-5) 5 / 65
Abel Romero Mens B (CX 3-5) 29 / 65
John Gleaves Mens B (CX 3-5) 41 / 65
Wyatt Funk Mens B (CX 3-5) 55 / 65
Alejandro Medina MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4) 14 / 25
Joel Javier MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 45 / 49
John Pennington Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 22
John Dalman MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 8 / 33

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Champs Day 2 (Jan 25 2015)

Kenton Harris Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 15
Douglas Barker Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Champs Day 1 (Jan 24 2015)

Kenton Harris Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 18
Douglas Barker Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8

SCCF#2 - Cross Into 2015 Day 2 (Dec 28 2014)

Michael Barker Men A/B (CX1-5) 4 / 19
Kevin Barker Men A/B (CX1-5) 6 / 19
Rob Maurer Masters Men 65+ (CX1-5) 1 / 5

SCPS#14 - Santa Cross (Dec 15 2014)

John Gleaves Men C (CX4/5) PM 7 / 22
Kenton Harris Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 3 / 21
Mike Mcmahon Single Speed Men A (CX1-4) 2 / 6
Michael Barker Men B (CX3-5) 1 / 26
Kevin Barker Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 26
Kenton Harris Men B (CX3-5) 13 / 26
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 2 / 10
Mark Milam Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 3 / 10
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 7 / 10
Pete Allen Mens C (CX4/5) AM 36 / 39
Kevin Barker Juniors 15-18 1 / 6

Hart Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Michael Barker Elite Men 1-5 10 / 12
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ 1-4 2 / 7
Michael Barker Men 3 1 / 4
Mike Mcmahon SS Men 1-5 3 / 10

Hart Park Cyclocross, Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Michael Barker Elite Men 1-5 12 / 20
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ 1-4 4 / 10
Michael Barker Men 3 1 / 6
Mike Mcmahon SS Men 1-5 4 / 9

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Michael Barker Men Elite UCI 23 / 38
Mike Mcmahon Men Masters 45+ A 9 / 23
Douglas Barker Men C 10 / 50
Michael Azurin Men C 25 / 50
Kevin Barker Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 3
Al Morinaka Men Masters 45+ B 29 / 35
Mike Mcmahon Men Single Speed A 10 / 12
John Pennington Men Masters 35+ B 16 / 29
Michael Azurin Men Masters 35+ B 23 / 29
Kevin Barker Men Junior 17-18 UCI 10 / 11

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Mark milam Team velocity Men Master 45+ A 11 / 18
Eric Gier Men Master 45+ A 14 / 18
Michael Barker Men Elite UCI 28 / 41
William Gillis Men B 11 / 36
Kevin Barker Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 9
Douglas Barker Men C 15 / 55
Kevin Barker Men Junior 17-18 UCI 9 / 11

SLO Cross, Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Eric Gier Master Men 45+ 1-4 10 / 12
Michael Barker Men 3/4/5 1 / 8

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Douglas Barker Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 19 / 23
Eric Gier Master Men 45+ 1-4 10 / 14

Udo Cross as presented by Spy Optics (Nov 9 2014)

John Gleaves Men Open Cat 4 6 / 10
Mike Mcmahon Men Mstr 45+ 1-4 7 / 20
Dave Frear Men Mstr 45+ 1-4 17 / 20
William Gillis Men Mstr 45+ 1-4 19 / 20
Douglas Barker Men Mstr 45+ 4-5 17 / 28
Dave Frear Men Mstr 45+ 4-5 20 / 28
William Gillis Men Mstr 45+ 4-5 21 / 28
Mike Mcmahon Men SS 1-5 4 / 16
Kenji Yoshimoto Men Jr 17-18 4 / 4

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Kenton Harris Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 1 / 14
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 9
Kenton Harris Men C (CX4-5) AM 1 / 28

SCPS#6: Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Kenton Harris Men C (CX4-5) PM 5 / 8
Abel Romero Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 7 / 12
Michael Barker U23 Men (CX1-5) 3 / 4
Michael Barker Elite Men A (CX1-5) 10 / 22
Kenton Harris Men B (CX3-5) 14 / 24
Kevin Barker Men B (CX3-5) 17 / 24
Peter Keithly Men B (CX3-5) 20 / 24
Michael Barker Men B (CX3-5) 23 / 24
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 2 / 9
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 9
John Dalman Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 23 / 28
Kenton Harris Men C (CX4-5) AM 3 / 44
Peter Keithly Men C (CX4-5) AM 37 / 44
Joseph Dalman Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 7
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 2

SCPS#5: Spooky Cross Night Race (Oct 25 2014)

Kevin Barker U23 Men (CX1-5) 6 / 6
Kevin Barker Elite Men A (CX1-5) 20 / 26
Michael Barker Men B (CX3-5) 2 / 32
Anthony Purnel Men B (CX3-5) 31 / 32
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 1 / 12
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 12
Al Morinaka Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 26 / 33
Pete Allen Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 29 / 33
John Gleaves Men C (CX4-5) AM 13 / 55
Chip Whitcher Men C (CX4-5) AM 22 / 55
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 3

SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado (Oct 19 2014)

Kenton Harris Men C (CX4-5) PM 2 / 18
Michael Barker U23 Men (CX1-5) 2 / 6
Kevin Barker U23 Men (CX1-5) 5 / 6
Michael Barker Elite Men A (CX1-5) 11 / 23
Kevin Barker Elite Men A (CX1-5) 19 / 23
Kenton Harris Men B (CX3-5) 15 / 38
Kenji Yoshimoto Men B (CX3-5) 26 / 38
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 13
John Gleaves Men C (CX4-5) AM 23 / 62
Dave Frear Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 14 / 32
John Pennington Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 18 / 29
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 6
Michael Barker Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 6

SPYclocross Series Velocity Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Wyatt Funk Men 5 3 / 20
Chip Whitcher Men 5 10 / 20
Abel Romero Men 4 10 / 24
Anthony Purnel Men 4 13 / 24
Josh Bowman Men 4 19 / 24
Peter Keithly Men 4 21 / 24
Preston Riseling Mstr Men 55+ 1-5 15 / 16
Jordi Conrado Mstr Men 45+ 3/4/5 1 / 28
Dave Frear Mstr Men 45+ 3/4/5 11 / 28
William Gillis Mstr Men 45+ 3/4/5 16 / 28
Cary Clevenger Mstr Men 45+ 3/4/5 19 / 28
Douglas Barker Mstr Men 45+ 3/4/5 27 / 28
John Pennington Mstr Men 35+ 3/4/5 12 / 20
Mike Mcmahon Mstr Men 45+ 1-4 2 / 18
Eric Gier Mstr Men 45+ 1-4 9 / 18
Mark milam Team velocity Mstr Men 45+ 1-4 10 / 18
Alejandro Medina Mstr Men 45+ 1-4 13 / 18
Abel Romero SS Men 1-5 12 / 16
Michael Barker Jr Men 17-18 1 / 4
Kevin Barker Jr Men 17-18 2 / 4
Wyatt Funk Jr Men 17-18 3 / 4
Kenji Yoshimoto Jr Men 17-18 4 / 4

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

Kenton Harris Men C (CX4-5) PM 4 / 16
Mike Mcmahon Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 2 / 8
Eric Gier Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 8 / 8
Kenton Harris Elite Men A (CX1-5) 20 / 23
Kenton Harris Men B (CX3-5) 17 / 43
Abel Romero Men B (CX3-5) 31 / 43
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 1 / 16
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 16
Alejandra Medina Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 9 / 16
Kevin Barker Men C (CX4-5) AM 17 / 76
John Gleaves Men C (CX4-5) AM 33 / 76
William Gillis Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 32 / 43
Pete Allen Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 36 / 43
Jordi Conrado Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 43 / 43
Michael Barker Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 6
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 6

SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday (Sep 28 2014)

William Gillis Single Speed Men B(CX4-5) 11 / 12
Mike Mcmahon Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 3
Kenji Yoshimoto Men B (CX3-5) 20 / 33
William Gillis Men B (CX3-5) 28 / 33
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 2 / 15
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 6 / 15
Alejandro Medina Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 8 / 15
Preston Riseling Masters Men 55+ 11 / 13
Jordi Conrado Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 4 / 29
John Dalman Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 23 / 29

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Mike Mcmahon Men W&D Manufacturers 39 / 65

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 5 / 5

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Kenji Yoshimoto Men Cat 4 6 / 25

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 5 2014)

Mark milam Team velocity Men Master 45+ 7 / 20
Eric Gier Men Master 45+ 13 / 20

2013 SCNCA District Championships (Dec 29 2013)

Michael Barker Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Kevin Barker Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Mike Mcmahon Men 1-5 Masters 4549 5 / 17
Mark milam Team velocity Men 1-5 Masters 5054 4 / 9
Eric Gier Men 1-5 Masters 5054 7 / 9
William Gillis Men 1-5 Masters 5054 8 / 9

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Pete Allen MASTER MEN 35+ C 8 / 10

SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 15 2013)

Mike Mcmahon SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 13
Abel Romero SUN: Men C (CX4-5) 7 / 44
Kevin Barker SUN: Men C (CX4-5) 9 / 44
John Pennington SUN: Men C (CX4-5) 10 / 44
Eric Gier SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 25
Alejandro Medina SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 25 / 25

SCPS #17: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 14 2013)

Alejandro Medina Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 27
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 27
Dave Frear Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 27
William Gillis Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 27
Mark Milam Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 4 / 17
Abel Romero Men B (CX3-4) 21 / 29
Michael Barker Jr. Boys 15-18 2 / 5
Kevin Barker Jr. Boys 15-18 4 / 5
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-5) 2 / 10
Mark Milam Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-5) 5 / 10

SCPS #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 8 2013)

Mike Mcmahon Men 1-4 Masters 45+ 4 / 5
Mike Mcmahon Men 1-5 Single Speed 6 / 7

SCPS #15: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 7 2013)

William Gillis Men 3-5 Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Mike Mcmahon Men 1-4 Masters 45+ 3 / 5

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Michael Barker SUN: UCI Junior Men 17-18 10 / 12
Mike Mcmahon SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 13
Eric Gier SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 24
Alejandro Medina SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 24
Preston Riseling SUN: Masters Men 55+ (CX1-5) 16 / 17
Kevin Barker SUN: Jr. Boys 15-18 6 / 10

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Michael Barker SAT: UCI Junior Men 17-18 14 / 14
William Gillis SAT: Men B (CX3-5) 24 / 28
Eric Gier SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 30
Alejandro Medina SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 30
William Gillis SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 30
Michael Barker SAT: Jr. Boys 15-18 1 / 5
Kevin Barker SAT: Jr. Boys 15-18 3 / 5

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Michael Barker U23 (CX 1-4) 4 / 10
Kevin Barker U23 (CX 1-4) 8 / 10
Mark Milam Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 5 / 27
Mike Mcmahon Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 11
John Pennington Men C (CX4-5) 13 / 68
Dave Frear Men B (CX3-5) 28 / 30
Michael Barker Men A (CX 1-4) 22 / 36
Kevin Barker Men A (CX 1-4) 31 / 36
Preston Riseling Masters Men 55+ (CX1-5) 26 / 29
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 45
Alejandro Medina Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 45
Dave Frear Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 21 / 45
William Gillis Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 30 / 45
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 7 / 18
Malk Milam Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 8 / 18
Michael Barker Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 8
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 8
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 8

SCPS #10: CX at the Beach (Nov 17 2013)

Mike Mcmahon SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 4 / 5
Al Morinaka SAT: Men B (CX3-5) 16 / 19
Pete Allen SAT: Men B (CX3-5) 17 / 19
Mike Mcmahon SAT: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 12
Abel Romero SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 4 / 42
Pete Allen SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 32 / 42
Alejandro Medina SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 28
Eric Gier SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 14 / 28
William Gillis SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 18 / 28
Rob Ashley SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 20 / 28

SCPS #11: Long Beach CX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Mark Milam SUN: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 3 / 23
Mike Mcmahon SUN: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 6 / 12
Mike Mcmahon SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 22
Mark Milam SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 8 / 22
Todd Eaton SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 21 / 22
Abel Romero SUN: Men C (CX4-5) 3 / 44
Eric Gier SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 1 / 42
Alejandro Medra SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 42
William Gillis SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 22 / 42
Al Morinaka SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 25 / 42
Todd Eaton SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 41 / 42
Michael Barker SUN: Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 10

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Eric Gier Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 24
Yoshi Yoshimoto Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 14 / 24
Rob Ashley Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 15 / 24
Michael Barker Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 8
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 8
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 8

SCPS #8: SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 14
Yoshi Yoshimoto Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 14 / 14
Kenji Yoshimoto Jr. Boys 15-18 3 / 3

SCPS #7: SLO Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 21

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Yoshi Yoshimoto SAT: Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 16 / 34
Mike Mcmahon SAT: Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Mike Mcmahon SAT: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 5 / 21
Pete Allen SAT: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 21 / 21
Abel Romero SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 2 / 65
Pete Allen SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 44 / 65
Joey Mcmackin SAT: Masters Men 55+ (CX1-5) 15 / 16
Preston Riseling SAT: Masters Men 55+ (CX1-5) 16 / 16
Eric Gier SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 41
Dave Frear SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 41
Douglas Barker SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 41
Michael Barker SAT: Jr. Boys 15-18 3 / 12
Kenji Yoshimoto SAT: Jr. Boys 15-18 5 / 12
Kevin Barker SAT: Jr. Boys 15-18 9 / 12

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A 6 / 18
Abel Romero Men C 11 / 60
Dave Frear Men C 50 / 60
Preston Riseling Masters Men 55+ 20 / 21
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B 3 / 29
Dave Frear Masters Men 45+ B 5 / 29
Douglas Barker Masters Men 45+ B 14 / 29
Al Morinaka Masters Men 45+ B 20 / 29
Michael Barker Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 10
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 10

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Abel Romero Men C 5 / 39
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B 3 / 27
Alejandro Medina Masters Men 45+ B 4 / 27
Yoshi Yoshimoto Masters Men 45+ B 20 / 27
Michael Barker Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 9
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 9
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 9

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Barler Men A 14 / 23
Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed Men B 23 / 24
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A 16 / 17
Abel Romero Men C 3 / 64
John Pennington Men C 12 / 64
Douglas Barker Men C 13 / 64
Kenji Yoshimoto Men C 14 / 64
Paola Javier Men C 26 / 64
Chip Whitcher Men C 40 / 64
Mark Oertel Men C 61 / 64
Rob Maurer Masters Men 55+ 12 / 18
Joey Mcmackin Masters Men 55+ 18 / 18
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B 1 / 48
Alejandro Medina Masters Men 45+ B 4 / 48
Dave Frear Masters Men 45+ B 16 / 48
Yoshi Yoshimoto Masters Men 45+ B 22 / 48
Mike Fontacane Masters Men 45+ B 28 / 48
William Gillis Masters Men 45+ B 30 / 48
Jeff Lemley Masters Men 45+ B 31 / 48
Michael Barker Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 17
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 17
Kevin Barker Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 17

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Mike Mcmahon Single Speed Men A 6 / 17
Abel Romero Men C 11 / 96
John Penninton Men C 19 / 96
Michael Azurin Men C 33 / 96
Pete Allen Men C 54 / 96
Preston Riseling Masters Men 55+ 18 / 27
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A 4 / 21
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B 2 / 57
Alejandro Medina Masters Men 45+ B 3 / 57
Dave Frear Masters Men 45+ B 10 / 57
Genna Mcmahon Masters Women 35+ 15 / 20

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Mike Mcmahon Cat Wheelers and Dealers 38 / 134

SCPS #18: SoCalCross Series Finale (Jan 6 2013)

Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 5 / 8
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 3 / 16
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 8 / 16
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 9 / 16

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Paolo Javier Men C 31 / 44
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 5 / 14
Kevin Daley Men 45+ A 14 / 14
Rob Mauer Men 55+ 8 / 15
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 1 / 20
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 11 / 20
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 14 / 20
Dave Frear Men 45+ B 16 / 20
Peter Allen Men 45+ B 19 / 20
Sam Quaeshi Junior Men 15-18 9 / 9

SCPS #16: Santa Cross Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Paolo Javier Men C 19 / 24
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 3 / 8
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 1 / 24
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 4 / 24
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 10 / 24
Peter Allen Men 45+ B 21 / 24

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 6 / 12
Robert Maurer Men 55+ 12 / 18
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 1 / 20
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 3 / 20
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 15 / 20

SCPS #14: SLO Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Milam Mark Men 45+ B 1 / 6
Gier Eric Men 45+ B 2 / 6

SCPS #13: Dirt Club Cross (Dec 8 2012)

Gier Eric Men 45+ B 5 / 12
Cheyne Mckeever Men 45+ A 2 / 7
Josh Cady Single Speed A 2 / 4

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

William Slope Junior Men 15-18 7 / 14
Bryce Gier Junior Men 15-18 10 / 14
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 2 / 34
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 4 / 34
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 15 / 34
Dave Frear Men 45+ B 18 / 34
Joel Javier Men 45+ B 34 / 34
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 5 / 17
Anthony Osburn Men 45+ A 11 / 17
Mark Milam Men 45+ A 17 / 17
Paulo Javier Men C 37 / 61
John Dalman Men C 39 / 61
William Slope Men C 48 / 61
Eric Gier Men C 49 / 61
Bryce Gier Men C 50 / 61
Dave Frear Men B 32 / 51

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 2 (Nov 18 2012)

Mike Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 3 / 12

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Mike Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 1 / 11

SCPS #10: SPYclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Mark Milam Men 45+ B 1 / 17
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 5 / 17
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 6 / 8

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Ian Summers Cat Youth 5 / 6
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 3 / 12
Tony Osburn Men 45+ A 8 / 12
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 5 / 27
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 10 / 27
Dave Frear Men 45+ B 12 / 27
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 14 / 27
Peter Allen Men 45+ B 24 / 27
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 6 / 7
David Summers Men 35+ B 19 / 22
Luke Summers Junior Men 10-14 9 / 10

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 13 / 26
Alison Crawford Junior Women 10-14 6 / 8
Luke Summers Junior Men 10-14 16 / 18
Mark Milam Men B 27 / 45
Andrew Crawford Men C 14 / 66
Josh Bauman Men C 19 / 66
Chip Whitcher Men C 27 / 66
Bob Ashley Men C 32 / 66
Maurice Biddles Men C 39 / 66
Paolo Javier Men C 44 / 66
John Dalman Men C 46 / 66
Pete Allen Men C 52 / 66
Kenji Yoshimoto Men C 57 / 66
Lois Rubin Women C 11 / 17
Anthony Osburn Men 45+ A 9 / 17
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 17 / 17
Greg Vaughn Men 55+ 18 / 25
Preston Riseling Men 55+ 23 / 25
Denny Jurman Men 55+ 24 / 25
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 4 / 38
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 6 / 38
Dave Frear Men 45+ B 9 / 38
Alejandro Medina Men 45+ B 10 / 38
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 14 / 38
Pete Allen Men 45+ B 29 / 38
Joel Javier Men 45+ B 33 / 38
Tom Loveland Men 45+ B 34 / 38
Andrew Crawford Junior Men 15-18 7 / 13
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 9 / 13
Sean Fenner Men 35+ B 19 / 36

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 8 / 17
Eric Gier Men B 18 / 48
Mark Milam Men B 23 / 48
Chip Whitaker Men C 12 / 49
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 2 / 23
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 12 / 23
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 4 / 9
Sean Fenner Men 35+ B 14 / 29

Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm (Oct 27 2012)

John Wannarka Men Cat 4 19 / 21
John Wannarka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 18

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Johnny Dalton Single Speed B 3 / 22
Dave Frear Men B 28 / 39
Paulo Javie Men C 34 / 45
John Dalman Men C 36 / 45
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 2 / 21
Johnny Dalton Men 45+ A 10 / 21
Preston Riseling Men 55+ 19 / 19
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 5 / 28
Dave Frear Men 45+ B 12 / 28
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 6 / 8
Bryce Gier Junior Men 15-18 8 / 8
Ian Summers Cat Youth U10 6 / 10
David Summers Men 35+ B 26 / 27
Joseph Dalman Junior Men 10-14 10 / 20
Luke Summers Junior Men 10-14 20 / 20

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

William Gillis Single Speed B 13 / 38
Johnny Dalton Single Speed B 14 / 38
Theodore Posch Single Speed B 21 / 38
Josh Bowman Men B 55 / 79
Rob Ashley Men C 21 / 70
Josh Bowman Men C 25 / 70
Paolo Javier Men C 47 / 70
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 3 / 20
Johnny Dalton Men 45+ A 9 / 20
Preston Riseling Men 55+ 14 / 14
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 6 / 39
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 10 / 39
William Gillis Men 45+ B 26 / 39
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 29 / 39
Joel Javier Men 45+ B 38 / 39
Andrew Crawford Junior Men 15-18 9 / 11
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 10 / 11
David Summers Men 35+ B 33 / 37
Luke Summers Junior Men 10-14 16 / 16

Urban Cyclocross - Black Cat Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Johnny Dalton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Ultra 45-99 2 / 5

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

William Gillis Single Speed B 5 / 29
Yohshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 9 / 29
Al Morinaka Single Speed B 10 / 29
Andrew Crawford Men C 4 / 108
Josh Bowman Men C 31 / 108
Chip Whitcher Men C 78 / 108
Kenji Yoshimoto Men C 97 / 108
Paolo Javier Men C 103 / 108
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 1 / 24
Anthony Osburn Men 45+ A 8 / 24
Johnny Dalton Men 45+ A 14 / 24
Preston Riseling Men 55+ 15 / 16
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 12 / 53
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 13 / 53
Dave Frear Men 45+ B 15 / 53
William Gillis Men 45+ B 19 / 53
Jeff Lemley Men 45+ B 22 / 53
Bob Crawford Men 45+ B 32 / 53
Peter Allen Men 45+ B 37 / 53
Al Morinaka Men 45+ B 49 / 53
Joel Javier Men 45+ B 53 / 53
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 11 / 22
Bryce Gier Junior Men 15-18 15 / 22
Mike Mcmahon Single Speed A 8 / 25

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Andrew Crawford Junior Men 15-18 13 / 18
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 15-18 14 / 18
Josh Bowman Men C CX 4 23 / 68
Mike Mcmahon Men 45+ A 6 / 25
Johnny Dalton Men 45+ A 14 / 25
Preston Riseling Men 55+ 21 / 21
Mark Milam Men 45+ B 3 / 45
Eric Gier Men 45+ B 5 / 45
Dave Frear Men 45+ B 20 / 45
Robert Crawford Men 45+ B 29 / 45
William Gillis Men 45+ B 31 / 45
Pete Allen Men 45+ B 39 / 45
Mark Milam Men B CX 3-4 43 / 90
Eric Gier Men B CX 3-4 62 / 90
Jeff Lemley Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 42 / 60
Yoshi Yoshimoto Singlespeed Men A Cx1-4 48 / 60

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

David Helmuth Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 10 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ A 6 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Alison Crawford Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 7
Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 8 / 15
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ A 6 / 9
Alejandro Medina Master Men 45+ A 8 / 9
Eric Gier Men B 12 / 21
Nicole Yoshimoto Women C 2 / 3
Andrew Crawford Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 6
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 11
William Gillis Master Men 45+ B 5 / 15
Eric Gier Master Men 45+ B 9 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #21 - High Desert Cyclocross (Jan 15 2012)

Robert Crawford Masters Men 35+ B 18 / 22
Luke Summers Cat Youth 4 / 6
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men 45+ A 1 / 5
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ A 5 / 5
William Gillis Masters Men 45+ B 6 / 15
Eric Gier Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 15
Andrew Crawford Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #20 - Spyclocross (Jan 7 2012)

Sean Fenner Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 19
Robert Crawford Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 19
Mike Mcmahon Masters Men A 45+ 2 / 7
Andrew Crawford Men C 6 / 30
Eric Gier Masters Men B 45+ 6 / 13
Andrew Crawford Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 1
Alison Crawford Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 7
Luke Summers Cat Youth 5 / 5

Cross into 2012 (Dec 31 2011)

Alison Crawford Junior Girls 10-14 8 / 9
Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 9 / 15
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ A 1 / 9
Alejandro Medina Master Men 45+ A 4 / 9
Mark Milam Master Men 45+ A 6 / 9
Andrew Crawford Men C 7 / 30
Nicole Yoshimoto Women C 2 / 2
Katie Baldewin Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Andrew Crawford Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 6
Riley Kieler Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 6
Bryce Gier Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 6
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 8
Sean Fenner Master Men 35+ B 10 / 19
Robert Crawford Master Men 35+ B 17 / 19
Preston Riseling Master Men 55+ 12 / 12
Mark Milam Master Men 45+ B 2 / 18
Eric Gier Master Men 45+ B 5 / 18
William Gillis Master Men 45+ B 9 / 18

SoCalCross #18: Santa Cross Sunday (Dec 18 2011)

Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 7 / 15
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ A 2 / 10
Andrew Crawford Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 6
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 12
Sean Fenner Master Men 35+ B 4 / 25
Robert Crawford Master Men 35+ B 18 / 25
David Summers Master Men 35+ B 22 / 25
Luke Summers Cat Youth Under 10 2 / 7
Preston Riseling Master Men 55+ 11 / 11

SoCalCross #17: Santa Cross Saturday (Dec 17 2011)

Jonathan Harmon Men B 12 / 29
Mark Milam Men B 16 / 29
Eric Gier Men B 20 / 29
Preston Riseling Master Men 55+ 11 / 11
Mark Milam Master Men 45+ B 5 / 16
Eric Gier Master Men 45+ B 8 / 16
William Gillis Master Men 45+ B 10 / 16
Sean Fenner Master Men 35+ B 4 / 17
Robert Crawford Master Men 35+ B 14 / 17
David Summers Master Men 35+ B 17 / 17
Alejandro Medina Master Men 45+ A 4 / 6
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ A 5 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Luke Summers Junior Girls 10-14 8 / 9
Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 4 / 9
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ A 3 / 8
Mark Milam Men B 4 / 14
Andrew Crawford Men B 10 / 14
Nicole Yoshimoto Women C 1 / 1
Andrew Crawford Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 3
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 6
David Summers Master Men 35+ B 16 / 18
Mike Mcmahon Single Speed A 3 / 8
Mark Milam Master Men 45+ B 4 / 16
William Gillis Master Men 45+ B 8 / 16

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Nicole yoshimoto Team velocity Women B 7 / 8
Alison Crawford Junior Girls 10-14 7 / 16
Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 7 / 25
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ A 5 / 18
Alejandro Medina Master Men 45+ A 6 / 18
Mark milam Team velocity Master Men 45+ A 13 / 18
Brian Harmon Men B 8 / 45
Andrew Crawford Men B 29 / 45
Josh Bowman Men B 33 / 45
Robert Crawford Men B 34 / 45
Jonathan Harmon Men B 43 / 45
Jonathan Harmon Men C 1 / 33
Andrew Crawford Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 8
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 11
Robert Maurer Master Men 55+ 11 / 17
Preston Riseling Master Men 55+ 15 / 17
Mark milam Team velocity Master Men 45+ B 8 / 20

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Nicole Yoshimoto Women B 5 / 5
Alison Crawford Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 7
Yoshi Yoshimoto Single Speed B 7 / 20
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45+ A 3 / 13
Alejandro Medina Master Men 45+ A 8 / 13
Josh Bowman Men B 32 / 41
Jonathan Harmon Men C 2 / 35
Andrew Crawford Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 8
Bryce Gier Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 8
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 10
Mark Milam Master Men 45+ B 9 / 23
Eric Gier Master Men 45+ B 15 / 23
Todd Rudatis Master Men 45+ B 20 / 23
Pete Allen Master Men 45+ B 22 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)

Luke Summers Cat Youth / U10 3 / 5
Jeff Lemley Single Speed B CX 3/4 4 / 9
Jeff Lemley Master Men 50-54 14 / 20
Eric Gier Master Men 50-54 18 / 20
Katie Baldewin Junior Women 17-18 4 / 4
Andrew Crawford Junior Men 15-16 3 / 7
Preston Riseling Master Men 55-59 9 / 9
Robert Crawford Master Men 40-44 28 / 38
Kenji Yoshimoto Junior Men 13-14 5 / 9
Alison Crawford Junior Women 13-14 6 / 6
Alejandro Medina Men B 3 9 / 24
Johnny Dalton Men B 3 12 / 24
Mark Milam Men B 4 7 / 47
Jonathan Harmon Men B 4 11 / 47
Eric Gier Men B 4 18 / 47
Peter Kiethly Men B 4 42 / 47
Mike Mcmahon Master Men 45-49 10 / 38
Alejandro Medina Master Men 45-49 12 / 38
Mark Milam Master Men 45-49 17 / 38
Johnny Dalton Master Men 45-49 18 / 38

StomachOfAngerCX (Red Cedar #2) (Nov 19 2011)

Josh Bowman B Men 11 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Sean Fenner Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eric Gier 65
Kenton Harris 54
Mike Mcmahon 37
Kevin Barker 34
Mark Milam 28
Michael Barker 27
John Pennington 26
Alejandro Medina 22
Pete Allen 21
John Gleaves 21
Chip Whitcher 14
John Dalman 11
William Gillis 11
Ivan Padilla 11
Wyatt Funk 10
Evan Pennington 10
Douglas Barker 9
Abel Romero 9
Brian Bartels 7
Dave Frear 7
Kara Bartels 7
Preston Riseling 6
Kenji Yoshimoto 5
Al Morinaka 5
Brielle Mcmahon 5
Nathan Koster 5
Jason Cianfrocca 4
Michael Azurin 4
Jordi Conrado 3
Genna Mcmahon 3
Ian Summers 3
Peter Keithly 3
Daniel Cooley 3
Emmanuel Perez 3
Mark Milan 3
Scott Daniel 2
Kim Bonaccorso 2
Chris Edmunds 2
Anthony Purnel 2
Rob Maurer 2
Josh Smith 2
Joel Javier 2
Mark milam Team velocity 2
Rob Hope 1
John Wannarka 1
Josh Bowman 1
Joseph Dalman 1
Nathan Murcia 1
Charlie Stone 1
Alex Nelson 1
Mike Memahon 1
Mike Mcmaleon 1
Clint Allen 1
Alejandre Medina 1
Doug Dietel 1
Rey Garza 1
Isaac De robles 1
Kathy Martin 1
Ivan Paoilla 1
Cary Clevenger 1
Alejandra Medina 1
Alejandro Medine 1
Kim Bonacorso 1
Robert d. Smith 1
Daniel Cooley 1