Log In

Team Overview: STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES/

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 18 2019)

Brooks Nablo Open 3 / 55
Todd Krasnitski Open 40 / 55

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Anthony Vecca Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Steve Sadler Men Master 50+ 4 / 21
Bryan Zieroff Men Master 40+ 4 / 6

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 11 2019)

Brooks Nablo Open 2 / 36
Steve Sadler Open 9 / 36

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Karel Citroen Men 40+ 15 / 35

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

George Nablo Men Master 60+ 16 / 16
Steve Sadler Men Master 50+ 3 / 16
Anthony Vecca Men singlespeed Open 28 / 14
Tim Wern Men Master 40+ Cat 4 1 / 28
Anthony Vecca Men Open Cat 2/3/4 82 / 42

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Brian Girard Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Bryan Zieroff Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Brian Girard Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
Bryan Zieroff Men Master 45+ 19 / 27
Anthony Vecca Men Master 35+ 999 / 9

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Leonard Garza Men 1-3 43 / 67

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Leonard Garza Men 1-3 47 / 69

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Leonard Garza Men 1-3 48 / 74

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Leonard Garza Men 1-3 55 / 76

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Anthony Vecca Men Singlespeed 27 / 137
Robert Stiles Men Singlespeed 96 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Anthony Vecca Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 58

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #4; Race #2) (Dec 9 2018)

Patrick Dill Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 7

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Robert Spooner Killer B Men 45+ 65 / 88
Brooks Nablo Killer B Men/U19 Boys 12 / 94
Jacob Kravitz Killer B Men/U19 Boys 41 / 94
Finn Spooner Killer B Men/U19 Boys 80 / 94
Anthony Vecca Open Singlespeed Men 3 / 78
Robert Stiles Open Singlespeed Men 25 / 78
Ruth Spooner Beginner Women/U19 Girls 11 / 41
Dolan Krasnitski U15 Boys 9 / 11
Thanh Mai Beginner Men 78 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Karel Citroen Men Masters 40+ 28 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Ruth Spooner Women Cat3 Open 22 / 23
Kelli Montgomery Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Anthony Vecca Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 52
Karel Citroen Men Open Cat3 26 / 77

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Anthony Vecca Elite Men 7 / 9
Robert Stiles Single Speed 4 / 9
Kelli Montgomery Elite Women 2 / 5
Ruth Spooner Elite Women 5 / 5
Brooks Nablo MEN CAT 4/5 17 / 72
Todd Krasnitski MEN CAT 4/5 32 / 72
Robert Spooner MEN CAT 4/5 45 / 72
Thanh Mai MEN CAT 4/5 65 / 72
Brian Girard MASTER 40+ 4 / 17
Karel Citroen MASTER 40+ 17 / 17
Brooks Nablo MEN CAT 4 1 / 18
John Nafis MEN CAT 4 12 / 18
Karel Citroen MEN CAT 3 8 / 14
Finn Spooner JR 15-18 BOYS 10 / 10
Ruth Spooner JR 15-18 GIRLS 1 / 3
Keenan Spooner JR 12-14 BOYS 18 / 22

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Finn Spooner Novice Men 76 / 94
Ruth Spooner Novice Women 1 / 28

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Kelli Montgomery Women Masters 40+ 5 / 8

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Kelli Montgomery Women Open Pro 26 / 28

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2 42 / 42
Brian Girard Men Master/Junior 26 / 77
Karel Citroen Men Master/Junior 48 / 77
Bryan Zieroff Men Master/Junior 71 / 77

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2 37 / 45
Brian Girard Men Master/Junior 15 / 83
Bryan Zieroff Men Master/Junior 52 / 83
Robert Stiles Men Master/Junior 61 / 83

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Robert Stiles Singlespeed Men 11 / 27
Anthony Vecca Pro 1/2/3 Men 5 / 12
Ruth Spooner Cat 3-5 (Women) 6 / 15
Kelli Montgomery Pro 1/2/3 Women 3 / 6
Brooks Nablo CAT 4/5 2 / 84
Robert Spooner CAT 4/5 40 / 84
Todd Krasnitski CAT 4/5 43 / 84
Brian Girard Masters 40+ cat 1-4 4 / 11
Brooks Nablo Cat 4 1 / 26
Karel Citroen Cat 3 3 / 19
Finn Spooner Junior Boys 15-18 16 / 17
Ruth Spooner Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Keenan Spooner Junior Boys 12-14 16 / 28

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Robert Stiles SS 4 / 7
Ruth Spooner CAT345 Women 2 / 7
Kelli Montgomery P123 Women 1 / 1
Brooks Nablo CAT 4-5 Men 2 / 57
Jacob Kravitz CAT 4-5 Men 8 / 57
Robert Spooner CAT 4-5 Men 37 / 57
Finn Spooner CAT 4-5 Men 54 / 57
Brian Girard Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Karel Citroen Masters 40+ 5 / 14
Brooks Nablo CAT4 Men 4 / 24
Jacob Kravitz CAT4 Men 6 / 24
John Nafis CAT4 Men 11 / 24
Anthony Vecca CAT3 Men 1 / 13
Karel Citroen CAT3 Men 13 / 13

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men's Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men Cat 1/2/3 open 40+ 5 / 5

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Ruth Spooner Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Brooks Nablo Open Military First Responders 1 / 7
Robert Stiles Open Military First Responders 2 / 7
Anthony Vecca Men Open Single Speed 4 / 24
Benjamin Nafis Men Open Single Speed 8 / 24
Robert Stiles Men Open Single Speed 14 / 24
Brooks Nablo Men Open Single Speed 16 / 24
Finn Spooner Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Keenan Spooner Men Open Junior 12-14 14 / 28
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Nancy Nafis Women Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 48 / 80
Ed Crane Men Cat 4/5 54 / 80
Thanh Mai Men Cat 4/5 63 / 80
John Nafis Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Brian Girard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Karel Citroen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men's Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Robert Stiles Men Open Single Speed 13 / 25
Karel Citroen Men Open Masters 40+ 999 / 22
Ruth Spooner Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Brooks Nablo Men Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Jacob Kravitz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 63
John Nafis Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3 4 / 25

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men's Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Karel Citroen Category 1/2/3 (Men) 33 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 57 / 73
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Brian Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Karel Citroen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 58
John Nafis Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58
Ruth Spooner Junior 15-18 19 / 30
Finn Spooner Junior 15-18 23 / 30
Keenan Spooner Junior 12-14 21 / 29

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Robert Stiles Single Speed 4 / 7
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Jacob Kravitz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 54
Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54
Brian Girard Men Master 40+ 2 / 26
Karel Citroen Men Master 40+ 8 / 26
Bryan Zieroff Men Master 40+ 16 / 26
Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Keenan Spooner Men Junior 14-Dec 14 / 29

CCCX #3 (Sep 16 2018)

Leonard Garza Single Speed Men A 1 / 3

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Karel Citroen Men 3/4 11 / 49
Karel Citroen Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 42

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Jacob Kravitz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 42
Anthony Vecca Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 29
Robert Stiles Men Singlespeed Open 15 / 29

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Masters 45+ 13 / 28
Karel Citroen Masters 35+ 6 / 10

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Leonard Garza Men Master B 35+ Cat 2/3/4 3 / 12
Leonard Garza Men Single Speed A Open 11 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Ruth Spooner Beginner Women 4 / 26
Jacob Kravitz Killer B Men 32 / 62

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Ruth Spooner Cat 4/5 Women 3 / 29

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Brian Girard Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 20 / 63
Ruth Spooner Cat 4/5 Women 4 / 31
Jacob Kravitz Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Robert Stiles Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 10 / 40

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Robert Stiles ELITE MEN 8 / 8

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Tim Wern Cat 4-5 Men 5 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Brian Girard Men Master/Junior 25 / 82
Robert Stiles Men Master/Junior 55 / 82

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Brian Girard Men Master/Junior 22 / 82
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 11 / 126

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Ruth Spooner Women 3/4/5 3 / 10

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Tim Wern Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 6 / 39

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Ruth Spooner WOMENS CAT3-5 2 / 17

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Bryan Zieroff 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 5 / 13

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Robert Stiles Men Open Single Speed 2 / 11
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 4 / 58
Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 26 / 58
Thanh Mai Men Cat 4/5 54 / 58
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Cristal Chan Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Bryan Zieroff Masters 40+ 10 / 16

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Bryan Zieroff Men Open Master 35+ 5 / 17

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 106

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 13 / 74

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Tim Wern Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 107

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Bryan Zieroff Men Open Master 40+ 20 / 33
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 16 / 88

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Bryan Zieroff MASTERS 45+ 18 / 30
Robert Stiles MASTERS 35+ 9 / 19
Brian Girard MASTERS 35+ 10 / 19