Log In

Team Overview: STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES/

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 17 2021)

Bryan Zieroff Masters 50+ 11 / 21

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 9 2021)

Anthony Vecca Men Open Single Speed 10 / 24
Kurt Litsinger Men Open Single Speed 16 / 24
Steve Sadler Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 37
Karel Citroen Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 28
Anthony Vecca Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 28
Patrick Woble Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 14
Jack Cote Men Open Junior 13-14 6 / 22
Felter, Orson Men Open Junior 9-12 13 / 14
Ryan Nealon Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Lucas Amoroso-whittles Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Josh Wilson Men Cat 5 9 / 14
James Felter Men Cat 5 13 / 14
Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Justin Green Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 5 / 5

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro 32 / 37

Atomic Coffee Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 3 2021)

Patrick Woble Juniors 15-18 M 1 / 10

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

Anthony Vecca Singlespeed Men 39 / 40
Karel Citroen 3/4 Men 6 / 49
Ryan Nealon Cat 5 Men 5 / 20

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro 32 / 39

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro 38 / 40

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro 37 / 41

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series - Week #4 (Sep 22 2021)

Anthony Vecca Open 2 / 76
Brooks Nablo Open 9 / 76
Justin Green Open 11 / 76
Steve Sadler Open 16 / 76
Dennis Stechholz Open 27 / 76
Ryan Nealon Open 37 / 76
James Felter Open 68 / 76
Levi Stochlinski Junior 18-Sep 40 / 55
Felter, Orson Junior 18-Sep 48 / 55
Oliver Stochlinski Junior 18-Sep 53 / 55

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 19 2021)

Megan Pennington Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Anthony Vecca Single Speed 1 / 7
Coakley Jopling Single Speed 5 / 7
Brooks Nablo Single Speed 997 / 7
Justin Green Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 23
Steve Sadler Men Master 50+ 5 / 35
Anthony Vecca Men Master 40+ 1 / 24
Karel Citroen Men Master 40+ 2 / 24
Brian Girard Men Master 40+ 10 / 24
Patrick Woble Men Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Jack Cote Men Junior 13-14 11 / 29
Felter, Orson Men Junior 9-12 16 / 17
Josh Wilson Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Ryan Nealon Men Cat 5 999 / 16

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series - Week #3 (Sep 15 2021)

Anthony Vecca Open 5 / 84
Karel Citroen Open 6 / 84
Brooks Nablo Open 18 / 84
Steve Sadler Open 24 / 84
Josh Wilson Open 68 / 84
James Felter Open 80 / 84
Jack Cote Junior 9-18 9 / 59
Levi Stochlinski Junior 9-18 41 / 59
Felter, Orson Junior 9-18 49 / 59
Oliver Stochlinski Junior 9-18 53 / 59

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Patrick Woble Men High School Under19 Open 1 / 15

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

Anthony Vecca Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 22 / 73
Kelli Montgomery Elite Women 1/2/3 (Women) 10 / 26
Megan Pennington Elite Women 1/2/3 (Women) 16 / 26

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series - Week #2 (Sep 8 2021)

Anthony Vecca Open 2 / 76
Karel Citroen Open 4 / 76
Brooks Nablo Open 5 / 76
Justin Green Open 12 / 76
Dennis Stechholz Open 40 / 76
Josh Wilson Open 68 / 76
James Felter Open 69 / 76
Jack Cote Junior 9-18 13 / 53
Levi Stochlinski Junior 9-18 32 / 53
Felter, Orson Junior 9-18 44 / 53

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 15
Patrick Woble Junior Boys 14-18 1 / 12
Dennis Stechholz Novice/Beginners (Cat 5) Men 5 / 26
Bryan Zieroff Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 11
Anthony Vecca Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 9
Brian Girard Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 9

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 29 2021)

Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Bryan Zieroff Men Master 50+ 7 / 16
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Brian Girard Men Master 40+ 3 / 16
Dennis Stechholz Men Cat 4/5 32 / 60
Patrick Woble Men Cat 4/5 999 / 60

Nomad CX Time Trial (Oct 3 2020)

Anthony Vecca Men - 3 Lap Overall 4 / 33

CCAP Rocky Hill CX - Finale (Sep 30 2020)

Brooks Nablo Open Training Race 6 / 48
Patrick Woble Open Training Race 34 / 48
Josh Wilson Open Training Race 36 / 48
Justin Green Open Training Race 47 / 48
Jack Wilson CCAP Junior Race 21 / 49

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 27 2020)

Anthony Vecca Men Single Speed 1 / 4
Karel Citroen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Steve Sadler Men Master 50+ 4 / 14
Karel Citroen Men Master 40+ 3 / 14
Anthony Vecca Men Master 40+ 26 / 14
Josh Wilson Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Patrick Woble Men Junior 15-18 2 / 22
Wilson, Jack Men Junior 15-18 21 / 22

CCAP Rocky Hill CX - Week 3 (Sep 23 2020)

Wilson, Jack CCAP Junior Race 19 / 38
Brooks Nablo Open Race 5 / 46
Karel Citroen Open Race 8 / 46
Justin Green Open Race 10 / 46
Patrick Woble Open Race 21 / 46
Steve Sadler Open Race 22 / 46
Josh Wilson Open Race 38 / 46

CCAP Rocky Hill CX - Week 2 (Sep 16 2020)

Wilson, Jack CCAP Junior Race 16 / 44
Jack Cote CCAP Junior Race 17 / 44
Anthony Vecca Open Training Race 4 / 59
Brooks Nablo Open Training Race 7 / 59
Karel Citroen Open Training Race 9 / 59
Justin Green Open Training Race 13 / 59
Steve Sadler Open Training Race 18 / 59
Patrick Woble Open Training Race 34 / 59
Josh Wilson Open Training Race 46 / 59

CCAP Rocky Hill CX - Week 1 (Sep 9 2020)

Wilson, Jack CCAP Junior Race 16 / 40
Jack Cote CCAP Junior Race 17 / 40
Anthony Vecca Open Training Race 8 / 60
Karel Citroen Open Training Race 10 / 60
Justin Green Open Training Race 16 / 60
Steve Sadler Open Training Race 24 / 60
Brooks Nablo Open Training Race 26 / 60
Kurt Litsinger Open Training Race 31 / 60
Josh Wilson Open Training Race 54 / 60

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro Open 24 / 30

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro Open 17 / 30

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Anthony Vecca Men Open Single Speed 3 / 12
Kurt Litsinger Men Open Single Speed 7 / 12
Byron Grevious Men Open Junior 12-14 7 / 30
Josh Wilson Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Stephen Grevious Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 9 / 13
Steve Sadler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 20
Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Megan Pennington Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Brooks Nablo Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Megan Pennington Women Pro-3 3 / 4
Steve Sadler Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 43
Karel Citroen Men Masters 40+(cat 1-4) 5 / 14
Anthony Vecca Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Kurt Litsinger Men Single Speed 6 / 8
Brooks Nablo Men Pro-3 6 / 17
Benjamin Nafis Men Pro-3 17 / 17

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Brooks Nablo Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Brooks Nablo Masters Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Karel Citroen Masters Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro Open 27 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro Open 26 / 38

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2 36 / 45
Karel Citroen Men Master/Junior 32 / 61
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3 28 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2 32 / 45
Karel Citroen Men Master/Junior 33 / 67
Steve Sadler Men Master 50+ 15 / 59
Megan Pennington Women Cat 3 16 / 31

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2 31 / 37

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Brooks Nablo Men Pro 1-3 10 / 23
Anthony Vecca Men Single Speed 4 / 32
Kurt Litsinger Men Single Speed 16 / 32
Megan Pennington Women Pro123 3 / 4
Steve Sadler Men Masters 50+ 3 / 31
Karel Citroen Men Masters 40+ 4 / 16
Brian Girard Men Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Eric Lindquist Men Cat 5 11 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2 34 / 41

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Open Pro 19 / 21

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Erica Krasnitski Women Open Junior 6-8 1 / 2
Brooks Nablo Open Military First Responders 1 / 2
Robert Stiles Open Military First Responders 2 / 2
Anthony Vecca Men Open Single Speed 2 / 15
Ryan Zwick Men Open Single Speed 4 / 15
Dolan Krasnitski Men Open Single Speed 14 / 15
Byron Grevious Men Open Junior 12-14 7 / 35
Todd Krasnitski Men Cat 5 6 / 37
Carmen D'onofrio Men Cat 5 21 / 37
Ben Burkey Men Cat 5 29 / 37
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 23
Tina Mccurdy Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 23
Stephen Grevious Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 14 / 22
Steve Sadler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 25
Brian Girard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 26
Karel Citroen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 26
Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Megan Pennington Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Brooks Nablo Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Karel Citroen Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Benjamin Nafis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Anthony Vecca Men Open Single Speed 4 / 25
Steve Sadler Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 32
Karel Citroen Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 16
Todd Krasnitski Men Cat 5 5 / 28
Ben Burkey Men Cat 5 24 / 28
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 17
Megan Pennington Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Brooks Nablo Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Benjamin Nafis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Kelli Montgomery Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Byron Grevious Junior Men 9-14 1 / 11
Stephen Grevious Masters Men 50+/60+ 36 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Anthony Vecca Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 39 / 58
Kelli Montgomery Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 16 / 35
Megan Pennington Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 19 / 35
Anthony Vecca Singlespeed Men 5 / 35

2019 Central Coast Cyclocross #4 (Sep 29 2019)

Leonard Garza Masters Men 35+ A 2 / 3

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

Bryan Zieroff Cat 1/2/3 Men 26 / 27
Megan Pennington Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 9

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series Week 4 (Sep 25 2019)

Brooks Nablo Open 2 / 58
Steve Sadler Open 9 / 58

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 22 2019)

Leonard Garza Men Master A 35+ Open 2 / 5

Newtown Cross (Sep 22 2019)

Anthony Vecca Single Speed 1 / 10
Brooks Nablo Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 18
Benjamin Nafis Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 18
Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 4
John Nafis Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Steve Sadler Men Master 50+ 2 / 23
Brian Girard Men Master 40+ 2 / 19
Karel Citroen Men Master 40+ 3 / 19
Todd Krasnitski Men Cat 5 14 / 38

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Tim Wern Men Cat 4 4 / 71

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 18 2019)

Brooks Nablo Open 3 / 55
Todd Krasnitski Open 40 / 55

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Anthony Vecca Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Steve Sadler Men Master 50+ 4 / 21
Bryan Zieroff Men Master 40+ 4 / 6

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross (Sep 11 2019)

Brooks Nablo Open 2 / 36
Steve Sadler Open 9 / 36

CCCX #2 Ft. Ord (Sep 8 2019)

Leonard Garza Masters Men 35+ A 4 / 5

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Karel Citroen Men 40+ 15 / 35

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

George Nablo Men Master 60+ 16 / 16
Steve Sadler Men Master 50+ 3 / 16
Anthony Vecca Men singlespeed Open 28 / 14
Tim Wern Men Master 40+ Cat 4 1 / 28
Anthony Vecca Men Open Cat 2/3/4 82 / 42

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Brian Girard Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Bryan Zieroff Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Brian Girard Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
Bryan Zieroff Men Master 45+ 19 / 27
Anthony Vecca Men Master 35+ 999 / 9

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Leonard Garza Men 1-3 43 / 67

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Leonard Garza Men 1-3 47 / 69

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Leonard Garza Men 1-3 48 / 74

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Leonard Garza Men 1-3 55 / 76

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Robert Stiles Men Singlespeed 96 / 137

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #4; Race #2) (Dec 9 2018)

Patrick Dill Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 7

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Robert Spooner Killer B Men 45+ 65 / 88
Brooks Nablo Killer B Men/U19 Boys 12 / 94
Jacob Kravitz Killer B Men/U19 Boys 41 / 94
Finn Spooner Killer B Men/U19 Boys 80 / 94
Anthony Vecca Open Singlespeed Men 3 / 78
Robert Stiles Open Singlespeed Men 25 / 78
Ruth Spooner Beginner Women/U19 Girls 11 / 41
Dolan Krasnitski U15 Boys 9 / 11
Thanh Mai Beginner Men 78 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Karel Citroen Men Masters 40+ 28 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Ruth Spooner Women Cat3 Open 22 / 23
Kelli Montgomery Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Anthony Vecca Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 52
Karel Citroen Men Open Cat3 26 / 77

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Anthony Vecca Elite Men 7 / 9
Robert Stiles Single Speed 4 / 9
Kelli Montgomery Elite Women 2 / 5
Ruth Spooner Elite Women 5 / 5
Brooks Nablo MEN CAT 4/5 17 / 72
Todd Krasnitski MEN CAT 4/5 32 / 72
Robert Spooner MEN CAT 4/5 45 / 72
Thanh Mai MEN CAT 4/5 65 / 72
Brian Girard MASTER 40+ 4 / 17
Karel Citroen MASTER 40+ 17 / 17
Brooks Nablo MEN CAT 4 1 / 18
John Nafis MEN CAT 4 12 / 18
Karel Citroen MEN CAT 3 8 / 14
Finn Spooner JR 15-18 BOYS 10 / 10
Ruth Spooner JR 15-18 GIRLS 1 / 3
Keenan Spooner JR 12-14 BOYS 18 / 22

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Finn Spooner Novice Men 76 / 94
Ruth Spooner Novice Women 1 / 28

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Kelli Montgomery Women Masters 40+ 5 / 8

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Kelli Montgomery Women Open Pro 26 / 28

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2 42 / 42
Brian Girard Men Master/Junior 26 / 77
Karel Citroen Men Master/Junior 48 / 77
Bryan Zieroff Men Master/Junior 71 / 77

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Kelli Montgomery Women Pro/1/2 37 / 45
Brian Girard Men Master/Junior 15 / 83
Bryan Zieroff Men Master/Junior 52 / 83
Robert Stiles Men Master/Junior 61 / 83

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Robert Stiles Singlespeed Men 11 / 27
Anthony Vecca Pro 1/2/3 Men 5 / 12
Ruth Spooner Cat 3-5 (Women) 6 / 15
Kelli Montgomery Pro 1/2/3 Women 3 / 6
Brooks Nablo CAT 4/5 2 / 84
Robert Spooner CAT 4/5 40 / 84
Todd Krasnitski CAT 4/5 43 / 84
Brian Girard Masters 40+ cat 1-4 4 / 11
Brooks Nablo Cat 4 1 / 26
Karel Citroen Cat 3 3 / 19
Finn Spooner Junior Boys 15-18 16 / 17
Ruth Spooner Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Keenan Spooner Junior Boys 12-14 16 / 28

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Robert Stiles SS 4 / 7
Ruth Spooner CAT345 Women 2 / 7
Kelli Montgomery P123 Women 1 / 1
Brooks Nablo CAT 4-5 Men 2 / 57
Jacob Kravitz CAT 4-5 Men 8 / 57
Robert Spooner CAT 4-5 Men 37 / 57
Finn Spooner CAT 4-5 Men 54 / 57
Brian Girard Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Karel Citroen Masters 40+ 5 / 14
Brooks Nablo CAT4 Men 4 / 24
Jacob Kravitz CAT4 Men 6 / 24
John Nafis CAT4 Men 11 / 24
Anthony Vecca CAT3 Men 1 / 13
Karel Citroen CAT3 Men 13 / 13

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men's Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men Cat 1/2/3 open 40+ 5 / 5

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Ruth Spooner Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Brooks Nablo Open Military First Responders 1 / 7
Robert Stiles Open Military First Responders 2 / 7
Anthony Vecca Men Open Single Speed 4 / 24
Benjamin Nafis Men Open Single Speed 8 / 24
Robert Stiles Men Open Single Speed 14 / 24
Brooks Nablo Men Open Single Speed 16 / 24
Finn Spooner Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Keenan Spooner Men Open Junior 12-14 14 / 28
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Nancy Nafis Women Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 48 / 80
Ed Crane Men Cat 4/5 54 / 80
Thanh Mai Men Cat 4/5 63 / 80
John Nafis Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Brian Girard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Karel Citroen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men's Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Robert Stiles Men Open Single Speed 13 / 25
Karel Citroen Men Open Masters 40+ 999 / 22
Ruth Spooner Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Brooks Nablo Men Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Jacob Kravitz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 63
John Nafis Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3 4 / 25

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Men's Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Karel Citroen Category 1/2/3 (Men) 33 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 57 / 73
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Brian Girard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Karel Citroen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 58
John Nafis Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58
Ruth Spooner Junior 15-18 19 / 30
Finn Spooner Junior 15-18 23 / 30
Keenan Spooner Junior 12-14 21 / 29

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Robert Stiles Single Speed 4 / 7
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Jacob Kravitz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 54
Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54
Brian Girard Men Master 40+ 2 / 26
Karel Citroen Men Master 40+ 8 / 26
Bryan Zieroff Men Master 40+ 16 / 26
Anthony Vecca Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Karel Citroen Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Keenan Spooner Men Junior 14-Dec 14 / 29

CCCX #3 (Sep 16 2018)

Leonard Garza Single Speed Men A 1 / 3

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Karel Citroen Men 3/4 11 / 49
Karel Citroen Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 42

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Jacob Kravitz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 42
Anthony Vecca Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 29
Robert Stiles Men Singlespeed Open 15 / 29

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Bryan Zieroff Masters 45+ 13 / 28
Karel Citroen Masters 35+ 6 / 10

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Leonard Garza Men Master B 35+ Cat 2/3/4 3 / 12
Leonard Garza Men Single Speed A Open 11 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Ruth Spooner Beginner Women 4 / 26
Jacob Kravitz Killer B Men 32 / 62

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Ruth Spooner Cat 4/5 Women 3 / 29

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Brian Girard Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 20 / 63
Ruth Spooner Cat 4/5 Women 4 / 31
Jacob Kravitz Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Robert Stiles Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 10 / 40

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Robert Stiles ELITE MEN 8 / 8

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Tim Wern Cat 4-5 Men 5 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Brian Girard Men Master/Junior 25 / 82
Robert Stiles Men Master/Junior 55 / 82

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Brian Girard Men Master/Junior 22 / 82
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 11 / 126

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Ruth Spooner Women 3/4/5 3 / 10

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Tim Wern Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 6 / 39

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Ruth Spooner WOMENS CAT3-5 2 / 17

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Bryan Zieroff 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 5 / 13

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Robert Stiles Men Open Single Speed 2 / 11
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 4 / 58
Robert Spooner Men Cat 4/5 26 / 58
Thanh Mai Men Cat 4/5 54 / 58
Ruth Spooner Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Cristal Chan Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Kelli Montgomery Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Bryan Zieroff Masters 40+ 10 / 16

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Bryan Zieroff Men Open Master 35+ 5 / 17

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 106

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 13 / 74

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Tim Wern Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 107

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Bryan Zieroff Men Open Master 40+ 20 / 33
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 16 / 88

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Bryan Zieroff MASTERS 45+ 18 / 30
Robert Stiles MASTERS 35+ 9 / 19
Brian Girard MASTERS 35+ 10 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Karel Citroen 43
Anthony Vecca 39
Kelli Montgomery 34
Brooks Nablo 30
Ruth Spooner 24
Bryan Zieroff 21
Brian Girard 20
Steve Sadler 19
Robert Stiles 17
Tim Wern 12
Patrick Woble 10
Megan Pennington 10
Josh Wilson 10
Leonard Garza 10
Jacob Kravitz 8
Justin Green 8
Robert Spooner 8
Finn Spooner 7
John Nafis 6
Todd Krasnitski 6
Jack Cote 6
Kurt Litsinger 6
Felter, Orson 5
Benjamin Nafis 5
Keenan Spooner 5
Thanh Mai 4
Ryan Nealon 4
Dennis Stechholz 4
James Felter 4
Wilson, Jack 4
Stephen Grevious 3
Byron Grevious 3
Levi Stochlinski 3
Michelle Zwick 2
Dolan Krasnitski 2
Oliver Stochlinski 2
Ben Burkey 2
Lucas Amoroso-whittles 1
Jack Wilson 1
Carmen D'onofrio 1
Eric Lindquist 1
Tina Mccurdy 1
Erica Krasnitski 1
Nancy Nafis 1
George Nablo 1
Ed Crane 1
Cristal Chan 1
Coakley Jopling 1
Ryan Zwick 1
Patrick Dill 1