Log In

Team Overview: Campus WheelWorks

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mendon Acres Cyclocross (Nov 17 2019)

Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 7 / 9
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 4/5 1 / 4
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4/5 3 / 4
Shannon Ripson Women 4/5 4 / 4
Bonnie Symes Women 1/2/3 1 / 12
Michelle Daria Women 1/2/3 6 / 12
Katelyn Murray Women 1/2/3 10 / 12
Bonnie Symes Men Masters 40+ (Category 1-4) 2 / 3
Alex Davies Men 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Eric Hernandez Men Single Speed SUNDAY 6 / 7
John Crumlish Men Single Speed SUNDAY 7 / 7
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 SUNDAY 12 / 16
Bonnie Symes Women Open SUNDAY 1 / 6
Michelle Daria Women Open SUNDAY 4 / 6
Alex Davies Men Open SUNDAY 3 / 11

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 9 2019)

Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Single Speed SATURDAY 4 / 5
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Category 3/4 SATURDAY 4 / 5
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 3/4 SATURDAY 5 / 5
Bonnie Symes Women Open SATURDAY 1 / 6
Michelle Daria Women Open SATURDAY 4 / 6

Cross in the Park 2019 (Nov 3 2019)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn 18U Girls (Women) 1 / 1
Violet Braley 14U Girls (Women) 3 / 3
Lasse Saarinen Cat 5 (Open) 5 / 53
Mathew Bradbury Cat 5 (Open) 22 / 53
Charles Beasley Cat 5 (Open) 24 / 53
Deacon Newhouse Cat 5 (Open) 26 / 53
Jan Steyn Cat 5 (Open) 39 / 53
Cesar Cedano Cat 5 (Open) 40 / 53
Jeffrey Symes Cat 5 (Open) 45 / 53
Josef Bellucci Cat 5 (Open) 46 / 53
Adam Orsini Cat 5 (Open) 52 / 53
Jon Chmielowiec Singlespeed (Open) 7 / 32
Patrick Duffin Singlespeed (Open) 14 / 32
Jason Braley Singlespeed (Open) 16 / 32
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 19 / 32
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Singlespeed (Open) 23 / 32
Emily Hill Singlespeed (Open) 27 / 32
Shannon Siuta Singlespeed (Open) 28 / 32
Aaron Norwich Cat 4 (Open) 10 / 27
Steve Frey Cat 4 (Open) 12 / 27
Ethan Johnson Cat 4 (Open) 14 / 27
Robert Maulucci Cat 4 (Open) 22 / 27
Marc Rebmann Cat 4 (Open) 25 / 27
Jessica Tufte Women Cat 5 (Women) 2 / 11
Melanie Lupton Women Cat 5 (Women) 4 / 11
Jennifer Spafford Women Cat 5 (Women) 8 / 11
Nadine Chalmers Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 2 / 16
Michelle Daria Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 3 / 16
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 8 / 16
Katelyn Murray Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 10 / 16
Cyd Cox Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 11 / 16
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 12 / 16
Shannon Siuta Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 13 / 16
Emily Hill Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 14 / 16
Bonnie Symes Women Open (Women) 1 / 6
Robert Maulucci Masters 50+ (Open) 21 / 22
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Masters 50+ (Open) 22 / 22
Brian Degnan Masters 40+ (Open) 8 / 16
Patrick Duffin Masters 40+ (Open) 14 / 16
Alex Davies Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 4 / 16
Aaron Norwich Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 14 / 16
Brian Degnan Cat 3 (Open) 10 / 13

Fort Niagara Cyclocross (Oct 27 2019)

Bonnie Symes Women Open (Women) 1 / 2
Nadine Chalmers Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 2 / 10
Michelle Daria Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 3 / 10
Katelyn Murray Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 5 / 10
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 6 / 10
Shannon Siuta Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 7 / 10
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 8 / 10
Lasse Saarinen Cat 5 (Open) 3 / 19
Adam Orsini Cat 5 (Open) 16 / 19
Patrick Duffin Singlespeed (Open) 4 / 9
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 7 / 9
Shannon Siuta Singlespeed (Open) 8 / 9
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Singlespeed (Open) 9 / 9
Ethan Johnson Cat 4 (Open) 5 / 8
Steve Frey Cat 4 (Open) 7 / 8
Robert Maulucci Cat 4 (Open) 8 / 8
Jan Steyn Masters 70+ (Open) 1 / 1
Robert Maulucci Masters 50+ (Open) 11 / 12
Brian Degnan Masters 40+ (Open) 1 / 3
Adam Orsini Masters 40+ (Open) 3 / 3
Alex Davies Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 2 / 5
Brian Degnan Cat 3 (Open) 2 / 2

HoliCX 4 (Oct 19 2019)

Adam Orsini Cat 5 (Open) 17 / 17
Steve Frey Cat 4 (Open) 3 / 6
Robert Maulucci Cat 4 (Open) 5 / 6
Patrick Duffin Singlespeed (Open) 6 / 9
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 8 / 9
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Singlespeed (Open) 9 / 9
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 4 (Women) 1 / 5
Cyd Cox Women Cat 4 (Women) 2 / 5
Shannon Siuta Women Cat 4 (Women) 3 / 5
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 (Women) 4 / 5
Michelle Daria Women Cat 1-3 (Women) 3 / 6
Katelyn Murray Women Cat 1-3 (Women) 6 / 6
Robert Maulucci Masters 50+ (Open) 8 / 9
Brian Degnan Masters 40+ (Open) 2 / 4
Jon Chmielowiec Masters 40+ (Open) 4 / 4
Brian Degnan Cat 3 (Open) 3 / 3
Alex Davies Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 4 / 5

West Falls CX (Oct 13 2019)

Alex Davies Cat 1/2/4/5 (Men) 1 / 11
Adam Orsini Master 40+ Men (Men) 5 / 5
Melanie Lupton Women 5 (Women) 4 / 6
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 4 (Women) 1 / 7
Cyd Cox Women 4 (Women) 3 / 7
Shannon Siuta Women 4 (Women) 4 / 7
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4 (Women) 5 / 7
Emily Hill Women 4 (Women) 6 / 7
Nadine Chalmers Women 3 (Women) 1 / 8
Michelle Daria-davies Women 3 (Women) 4 / 8
Katelyn Murray Women 3 (Women) 6 / 8
Lasse Saarinen Men 5 (Men) 6 / 17
Jan Steyn Men 5 (Men) 14 / 17
Steve Frey Men 4 (Men) 7 / 11
Ethan Johnson Men 4 (Men) 9 / 11
Yan Chmielowicz Singlespeeder (Men) 1 / 10
Patrick Duffin Singlespeeder (Men) 4 / 10
John Crumlish Singlespeeder (Men) 7 / 10
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Singlespeeder (Men) 9 / 10
Emily Hill Singlespeeder (Men) 10 / 10

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 6 2019)

Jan Steyn Men Category 5 12 / 14
Adam Orsini Men Category 5 14 / 14
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 2 / 3
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Single Speed 3 / 3
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Category 3 & 4 3 / 5
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 3 & 4 4 / 5
Michelle Daria Women Category Open 7 / 9
Robert Maulucci Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 11
Alex Davies Men Open 12 / 23

Sprague Brook CX (Sep 29 2019)

Lasse Saarinen Cat 5 (Open) 11 / 21
Eric Hernandez Cat 5 (Open) 12 / 21
Jan Steyn Cat 5 (Open) 20 / 21
Adam Orsini Cat 5 (Open) 21 / 21
Jon Chmielowiec Singlespeed (Open) 2 / 7
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 7 / 7
Ethan Johnson Cat 4 (Open) 5 / 6
Katelyn Murray Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 3 / 9
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 6 / 9
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 8 / 9
John Dunn Masters 60+ (Open) 4 / 4
Alex Davies Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 2 / 6

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 22 2019)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 3 & 4 1 / 4
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 3 & 4 4 / 4

CX at the Yurt (Sep 21 2019)

Patrick Duffin Singlespeed (Open) 1 / 4
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 2 / 4
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Singlespeed (Open) 3 / 4
Eric Hernandez Cat 5 (Open) 3 / 9
Steve Frey Cat 5 (Open) 4 / 9
Ethan Johnson Cat 4 (Open) 4 / 4
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 1 / 4
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 2 / 4
Emily Hill Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 3 / 4
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 3/4 (Women) 4 / 4
Michelle Daria Women Open (Women) 1 / 1
Robert Maulucci Masters 50+ (Open) 4 / 4
Adam Orsini Masters 40+ (Open) 5 / 6
Bonnie Symes Masters 40+ (Open) 6 / 6
Alex Davies Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 2 / 5

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 15 2019)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Junior Girls (15 -18) 1 / 1
Steve Frey Men Category 5 7 / 22
Eric Hernandez Men Category 5 11 / 22
Jan Steyn Men Category 5 21 / 22
Adam Orsini Men Category 5 22 / 22
Jon Chmielowiec Men Single Speed 2 / 7
Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed 3 / 7
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 5 / 7
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Single Speed 6 / 7
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 6 / 9
Jessica Tufte Women Category 5 5 / 6
Michelle Daria Women Category 3 & 4 2 / 9
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Category 3 & 4 4 / 9
Katelyn Murray Women Category 3 & 4 5 / 9
Shannon Ripson Women Category 3 & 4 8 / 9
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 3 & 4 9 / 9
Nadine Chalmers Women Category Open 6 / 7
John Dunn Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 4
Robert Maulucci Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 14
Bonnie Symes Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 2
Alex Davies Men Category Open 13 / 14

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Alex Davies Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 27
Bonnie Symes Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 23
Michelle Daria Women Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 23
Katelyn Murray Women Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 23
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 14
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 14
Ethan Johnson Men Open Cat4 27 / 34

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Bonnie Symes Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 26
Patrick Duffin Singlespeed 4 / 10
Aaron Norwich Men Open Cat4 13 / 44
Ethan Johnson Men Open Cat4 33 / 44

'cross BSC 2019 (Aug 31 2019)

Steve Frey Cat 5 (Open) 2 / 22
Eric Hernandez Cat 5 (Open) 12 / 22
Adam Orsini Cat 5 (Open) 22 / 22
Patrick Duffin Singlespeed (Open) 4 / 11
Robert Maulucci Cat 4 (Open) 18 / 19
Nadine Chalmers Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 1 / 14
Michelle Daria davies Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 4 / 14
Katelyn Murray Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 7 / 14
Cyd Cox Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 12 / 14
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 3-4 (Women) 13 / 14
Bonnie Symes Women Open (Women) 1 / 5
Alex Davies Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 12 / 17

Hard Knox Cyclocross (Aug 25 2019)

John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 7 / 9

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Ethan Johnson Men Industry 32 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Bonnie Symes Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

Mendon Acres Cyclocross (Dec 2 2018)

John Crumlish Men Single Speed & Fat Bike 6 / 6
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 4 / 8
Bonnie Symes Women Open 5 / 10
Alex Davies Men Open 24 / 14

4H Camp Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 4 (Women) 5 / 8
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4 (Women) 6 / 8
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 (Women) 7 / 8
Bonnie Symes Women Open (Women) 1 / 7
Michelle Daria Women Open (Women) 3 / 7
Katelyn Murray Women Open (Women) 7 / 7
John Dunn Masters 60+ (Open) 2 / 3
Alex Davies Masters 40+ (Open) 1 / 4
Steve Frey Cat 5 (Open) 3 / 12
Robert Maulucci Cat 5 (Open) 8 / 12
Jan Steyn Cat 5 (Open) 11 / 12
Ethan Johnson Cat 4 (Open) 9 / 11
Marc Rebmann Cat 4 (Open) 11 / 11
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 5 / 6
Shannon Ripson Singlespeed (Open) 6 / 6

Lake Ontario Cyclocross (Nov 18 2018)

Lindsay Di lucente Women Cat 5 (Women) 1 / 5
Cyd Cox Women Cat 4 (Women) 10 / 12
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4 (Women) 11 / 12
Bonnie Symes Women Open (Women) 1 / 6
Katelyn Murray Women Open (Women) 6 / 6
John Dunn Masters 60+ (Open) 2 / 3
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Masters 50+ (Open) 12 / 12
Robert Maulucci Cat 5 (Open) 6 / 12
Jan Steyn Cat 5 (Open) 9 / 12
Patrick Duffin Singlespeed (Open) 8 / 11
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 10 / 11
Shannon Ripson Singlespeed (Open) 11 / 11
Ethan Johnson Cat 4 (Open) 7 / 9
Marc Rebmann Cat 4 (Open) 9 / 9

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Jason Braley Men Single Speed 9 / 11
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 11 / 11
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4 5 / 8
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 4 14 / 8
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 5
John Dunn Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Alex Davies Men Open 4 / 6

Cross in the Park 2018 (Nov 4 2018)

Alex Davies Men Mens Open 1-5 18 / 31
Marc Rebmann Men Mens Open 1-5 23 / 31
Colin Carpenter Men Mens Open 1-5 25 / 31
Steve Frey Men Mens Open 1-5 57 / 31
John Dunn Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Masters 50+ 19 / 20
Jon Chmielowiec Men Masters 40+ 4 / 7
Lindsay Di lucente Women Cat 5 1 / 7
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Cyd Cox Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Emily Hill Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 13
Michelle Daria Women Open 10 / 13
Katelyn Murray Women Open 11 / 13
Michelle Rainville Women Open 13 / 13
Aaron Norwich Men Cat 5 7 / 58
Mathew Bradbury Men Cat 5 22 / 58
Josef Bellucci Men Cat 5 25 / 58
Eric Hernandez Men Cat 5 29 / 58
Cesar Cedano Men Cat 5 31 / 58
Robert Maulucci Men Cat 5 32 / 58
Jeffrey Symes Men Cat 5 108 / 58
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 13 / 23
Steven Kuzara Men Singlespeed 15 / 23
Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeed 16 / 23
Roy Draves Men Singlespeed 20 / 23
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Jeff Sipos Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Philip Crowell Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Brielle Crowell Men 14U Girls 3 / 3
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Men 18U Girls 1 / 1

Halloween CX/2018 NYS Cyclocross Championships presented by Park Ave B (Oct 28 2018)

Shyri Marazita Men Singlespeed 8 / 10
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 10 / 10
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Michelle Daria Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Katelyn Murray Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Alex Davies Men Cat 1-4 13 / 17

HoliCX3 (Oct 20 2018)

Brielle Crowell 14U Girls (Open) 2 / 2
Robert Maulucci Cat 5 (Open) 15 / 19
Marc Rebmann Cat 4 (Open) 7 / 9
Philip Crowell Cat 4 (Open) 8 / 9
Shyri Marazita Singlespeed (Open) 5 / 7
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 7 / 7
Lindsay Di lucente Women Cat 5 (Women) 1 / 2
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 4 (Women) 3 / 7
Emily Hill Women Cat 4 (Women) 5 / 7
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 (Women) 7 / 7
Bonnie Symes Women Open (Women) 1 / 6
Michelle Daria Women Open (Women) 4 / 6
Katelyn Murray Women Open (Women) 5 / 6
Michelle Rainville Women Open (Women) 6 / 6
John Dunn Masters 60+ (Open) 2 / 2
Jon Chmielowiec Masters 40+ (Open) 1 / 2
Alex Davies Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 9 / 12

Sprague Brook CX (Oct 14 2018)

Alex Davies Men Open 4 / 5
John Dunn Men Master 60+ 2 / 3
Lindsay Di lucente Women Cat 5 2 / 3
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 6
Michelle Daria Women Open 5 / 6
Josef Bellucci Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Robert Maulucci Men Cat 5 11 / 17
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 5
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 7 2018)

Robert Maulucci Men Category 5 12 / 21
Jan Steyn Men Category 5 20 / 21
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 4 / 4
Jeff Sipos Men Category 4 16 / 20
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 18 / 20
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 4 3 / 4
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4 4 / 4
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 6
John Dunn Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Alex Davies Men Open 10 / 15

NEOCX #5: Down by the River Cross p/b/ Bike Ohio (Oct 7 2018)

Patrick Duffin Men M SS 10 / 17

West Falls Park Cyclocross (Sep 30 2018)

Mathew Bradbury Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 18 / 22
Alex Davies Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 22 / 22
Cyd Cox Women Cat 4 (Women) 6 / 9
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4 (Women) 9 / 9
Robert Maulucci Cat 5 (Open) 18 / 22
Jan Steyn Cat 5 (Open) 20 / 22
Patrick Duffin Singlespeed (Open) 6 / 8
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 8 / 8
Jeff Sipos Cat 4 (Open) 10 / 15
Michael Ortman Cat 4 (Open) 14 / 15

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2018)

Brielle Crowell Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 8 / 4
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 15-18 (Girls) 1 / 1
Philip Crowell Men Fat Tire 14 / 7
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 6 / 6
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 18 / 26
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 4 4 / 8
Emily Hill Women 4 5 / 8
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4 7 / 8
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 13
John Dunn Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Alex Davies Men Open 14 / 19

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 16 2018)

Brielle Crowell Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 4 / 4
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 15-18 (Girls) 1 / 1
Philip Crowell Men Fat Tire 3 / 3
Robert Maulucci Men Category 5 18 / 25
Jon Chmielowiec Men Single Speed 3 / 8
Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed 5 / 8
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 8 / 8
Michael Ortman Men Category 4 9 / 16
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 12 / 16
Marc Rebmann Men Category 4 15 / 16
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Category 5 1 / 2
Emily Hill Women 4 5 / 8
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4 7 / 8
Shannon Ripson Women 4 8 / 8
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 12
John Dunn Men Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Alex Davies Men Open 10 / 19

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Alex Davies Men Open Open 25 / 32
John Dunn Masters 55+ 22 / 27
Ethan Johnson Masters 35+ 40 / 21
Bonnie Symes Women Open Open 3 / 42
Michelle Daria Women Open Open 26 / 42
Katelyn Murray Women Open Open 29 / 42
Patrick Duffin Single Speed 5 / 10
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 9
Jeff Sipos Men Open Cat4 28 / 39
Aaron Norwich Men Open Cat5 6 / 17

NEOCycle Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular - Edgewater Park (Sep 8 2018)

Marc Rebmann Men Fatbike 7 / 8
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Mathew Bradbury Men Open Open 34 / 36
Ethan Johnson Men Masters 35+ 21 / 24
Bonnie Symes Women Open Open 2 / 38
Michelle Daria Women Open Open 28 / 38
Katelyn Murray Women Open Open 31 / 38
Patrick Duffin Single Speed 5 / 7
John Crumlish Single Speed 7 / 7
Jeff Sipos Men Open Cat4 35 / 44
Aaron Norwich Men Open Cat5 1 / 20
Robert Maulucci Men Open Cat5 18 / 20

'cross BSC 2018 (Sep 1 2018)

Alex Davies Men Mens Open 1-5 18 / 24
Emily Hill Men Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Shannon Ripson Men Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Bonnie Symes Men Women Open 1 / 11
Michelle Daria Men Women Open 8 / 11
Katelyn Murray Men Women Open 9 / 11
Robert Maulucci Men Cat 5 24 / 34
Jan Steyn Men Cat 5 26 / 34
Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeed 4 / 7
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 6 / 7
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Philip Crowell Men Cat 4 30 / 30

Genessee Forest Cyclocross (Nov 19 2017)

Jan Steyn Men Masters 60+ 7 / 10
John Dunn Men Masters 60+ 8 / 10
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 1 / 5
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 4 / 7
Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeed 7 / 7
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Girls U15 1 / 2
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4-5 5 / 7
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 4-5 6 / 7
Heather Yanofsky Women 4-5 7 / 7
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 5
Michelle Daria Women Open 5 / 5
Ethan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 8 / 13
Patrick Duffin Men Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 4 10 / 12

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

John Dunn Men Category 4 18 / 21
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 1 / 2
Ethan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 14 / 19
Philip Crowell Men Masters 40+ 19 / 19
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 4/5 4 / 6
Bonnie Symes Women Open 2 / 10
Michelle Daria Women Open 7 / 10
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Open 9 / 10
Alex Davies Men Category 3 3 / 7

Cross in the Park 2017 (Nov 5 2017)

Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Heather Yanofsky Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Emily Hill Women Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Cyd Cox Women Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Joyce Wiltsie Women JR 15-18 Girls 1 / 2
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 3 8 / 10
John Crumlish Men Cat 3 9 / 10
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1-3 1 / 6
Michelle Daria Women Cat 1-3 4 / 6
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 16 / 21
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Masters 50+ 18 / 21
Heather Yanofsky Men Masters 50+ 19 / 21
Aaron Norwich Men Cat 5 1 / 42
Eric Hernandez Men Cat 5 4 / 42
Anthony Henry Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Cesar Cedano Men Cat 5 25 / 42
Robert Maulucci Men Cat 5 28 / 42
Dylan Joseph Men Cat 5 38 / 42
Jeffrey Symes Men Cat 5 42 / 42
Eric Hernandez Men Open C1/2/3/4/5 9 / 16
Aaron Norwich Men Open C1/2/3/4/5 10 / 16
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women JR 10-14 Girls 1 / 3
Patrick Duffin Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Ethan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Jason Braley Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Jeff Sipos Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jeffrey Kraska Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Jason Braley Men Singlespeed 5 / 21
Benjamin Hauer Men Singlespeed 7 / 21
Michael Ortman Men Singlespeed 8 / 21
Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeed 12 / 21
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 13 / 21
Jeff Sipos Men Singlespeed 14 / 21
Thomas Grolemund Men Singlespeed 16 / 21
Emily Hill Men Singlespeed 20 / 21

Halloween CX presented by Park Ave Bike (Oct 29 2017)

Philip Crowell Men Masters 40+ 5 / 5
Emily Hill Women Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Matthew Costuros Fatbike 5 / 7
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 4 16 / 16

Sprague Brook Cyclocross - SBCX (Oct 28 2017)

Philip Crowell Men Master 40+ 3 / 3
Robert Maulucci Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Junior U15 1 / 1
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Michelle Daria Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed 3 / 6
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Emily Hill Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Heather Yanofsky Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Holimont Cyclocross Race (Oct 22 2017)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Cat 4/5 Women 7 / 15
Shannon Ripson Cat 4/5 Women 10 / 15
Heather Yanofsky Cat 4/5 Women 11 / 15
Emily Hill Cat 4/5 Women 12 / 15
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Cat 4/5 Women 14 / 15
Shannon Ripson Women CAT 4 5 / 9
Heather Yanofsky Women CAT 4 6 / 9
Emily Hill Women CAT 4 7 / 9
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women CAT 4 9 / 9
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women CAT 5 3 / 6
Alex Davies Men CAT 3 1 / 2
Adam Orsini Men CAT 5 20 / 22
Jeff Sipos Men CAT 4 9 / 17
Jason Braley Men CAT 4 10 / 17
Marc Rebmann Men CAT 4 12 / 17
Michael Ortman Men CAT 4 15 / 17
Patrick Mcgovern Men CAT 4 17 / 17
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Junior Female 14 and Under 3 / 6
Violet Braley Junior Female 14 and Under 5 / 6
Bonnie Symes Women CAT 1 -3 1 / 4
Michelle Daria Women CAT 1 -3 3 / 4
Patrick Duffin Men Masters 40+ 5 / 11
Ethan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed 9 / 13
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 11 / 13
Jeff Sipos Men Single Speed 13 / 13
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 50+ 5 / 18

The Park School CX (Oct 15 2017)

Ethan Johnson Men M Masters 30-49 Open 8 / 15
Ethan Johnson Men Singlespeed and Fat Open 4 / 15
Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeed and Fat Open 8 / 15
Shannon Ripson Women F Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Patrick Mcgovern Men M Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 17
Adam Orsini Men M Cat 5 10 / 12
Patrick Duffin Men Cat 4 5 / 10
Bonnie Symes Women F Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Finger Lakes Cyclocross (Oct 14 2017)

Marc Rebmann Men Cat 4 14 / 17

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 8 2017)

John Crumlish Men Single Speed 2 / 2
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 16 / 24
John Dunn Men Category 4 23 / 24
Marc Rebmann Men Category 4 24 / 24
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 9-14 Junior (Girls) 1 / 3
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Category 4/5 7 / 13
Emily Hill Women Category 4/5 8 / 13
Heather Yanofsky Women Category 4/5 9 / 13
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 4/5 10 / 13
Philip Crowell Men Masters 40+ 13 / 13
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 7

NEOCX #5: Down by the River Cross p/b/ Bike Ohio (Oct 8 2017)

Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeed/Fat Bike Open 16 / 31

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Michelle Daria Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 18
Alex Davies Men Cat 3/4 18 / 35

West Falls Cyclocross (Oct 1 2017)

Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 3
Michelle Daria Women Open 3 / 3
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1-2 1 / 1
Ethan Johnson Men cat 4 7 / 21
Jeff Sipos Men cat 4 10 / 21
Patrick Duffin Men cat 4 12 / 21
Michael Ortman Men cat 4 14 / 21
Marc Rebmann Men cat 4 16 / 21
Patrick Mcgovern Men cat 4 21 / 21
Emily Hill Women 4/5 12 / 18
Heather Yanofsky Women 4/5 13 / 18
Shannon Ripson Women 4/5 17 / 18
Michelle Daria Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Philip Crowell Men Master 40+ 8 / 8
Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeeder 3 / 10
Jason Braley Men Singlespeeder 4 / 10
Michael Ortman Men Singlespeeder 7 / 10
John Crumlish Men Singlespeeder 9 / 10
Jeff Sipos Men Singlespeeder 10 / 10
Austin Crowell Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Patrick Mcgovern Men Master 50+ 11 / 17
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Adam Orsini Men Cat 5 20 / 20

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 24 2017)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Men Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 1 / 4
Bonnie Symes Open Women 2 / 11
Michelle Daria Open Women 7 / 11
Marc Rebmann Men Category 4 34 / 39
John Dunn Men Category 4 38 / 39
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 4 / 6
Alex Davies Men Category 3 4 / 9
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Men Category 4/5 Women 8 / 13
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Category 4/5 Women 11 / 13
Heather Yanofsky Men Category 4/5 Women 12 / 13

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 17 2017)

Dylan Joseph Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 7
Jeff Sipos Men Category 4 16 / 31
Michael Ortman Men Category 4 20 / 31
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 28 / 31
Marc Rebmann Men Category 4 29 / 31
John Dunn Men Category 4 30 / 31
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Men Juniors 9-15 (Girls) 1 / 1
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Men Category 4/5 Women 11 / 19
Bridget Braley Men Category 4/5 Women 13 / 19
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Category 4/5 Women 15 / 19
Emily Hill Men Category 4/5 Women 16 / 19
Heather Yanofsky Men Category 4/5 Women 17 / 19
John Crumlish Men Single Speed / Fat Tire 9 / 9
Alex Davies Men Category 3 4 / 11
Philip Crowell Men Masters 40+ 11 / 11
Bonnie Symes Men Open Women 1 / 6
Michelle Daria Men Open Women 4 / 6
Aaron Norwich Men Cat 5 6 / 25

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

John Crumlish Single Speed 4 / 6
Heather Yanofsky women 4-5 10 / 11

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 6
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Juniors 9-14 9 / 17
Shyri Marazita Single Speed 3 / 3
Patrick Duffin Men Open Cat4 25 / 32
Shyri Marazita Men Open Cat4 29 / 32
John Dunn Men Open Cat4 32 / 32
Michelle Daria Women Open Open 18 / 23
Alex Davies Men Open Cat3 12 / 21
Jon Chmielowiec Men Open Cat3 21 / 21

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Shyri Marazita Single Speed 3 / 3
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn junior women 14 u 9 / 3
Michelle Daria women open 18 / 23
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn women 4-5 6 / 6
Alex Davies men 3 12 / 21
Jon Chmielowiec men 3 21 / 21
Patrick Duffin men 4 25 / 32
Shyri Marazita men 4 29 / 32
John Dunn men 4 32 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Heather Yanofsky Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 11
John Crumlish Single Speed 4 / 6

'cross BSC 2017 (Sep 2 2017)

Dylan Joseph 18U Junior Boys (Open) 3 / 4
Austin Crowell 18U Junior Boys (Open) 4 / 4
Robert Maulucci Cat 5 (Open) 17 / 22
Shyri Marazita Cat 4 (Open) 21 / 31
Benjamin Hauer Cat 4 (Open) 23 / 31
Marc Rebmann Cat 4 (Open) 29 / 31
Alex Davies Cat 3 (Open) 3 / 13
Emily Hill Cat 4-5 Women (Women) 14 / 15
Bonnie Symes Open Women (Women) 2 / 9
Michelle Daria Open Women (Women) 5 / 9
Shyri Marazita Singlespeed (Open) 4 / 10
Benjamin Hauer Singlespeed (Open) 10 / 10
Bob Warner Masters 50+ (Open) 21 / 29
Philip Crowell Masters 40+ (Open) 5 / 6

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 78

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Dec 3 2016)

Mathew Bradbury Men Single Speed Open 13 / 14

Whiskey Cross at Wendy Park p/b Blazing Saddle Cycle and Tech 9 (Nov 27 2016)

Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Jonathan Siuta Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 19

WNY Points - Markus Apple Farm (Nov 20 2016)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 3
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4 6 / 7
Heather Yanofsky Women 4 7 / 7
Michelle Daria Open Women 4 / 5
Jason Braley Single Speed 7 / 12
John Crumlish Single Speed 12 / 12
Brian Degnan Cat 4 Men 7 / 22
Raymond Zilliox Cat 4 Men 10 / 22
Shawn Smith Cat 4 Men 14 / 22
John Dunn Cat 5 Men 30 / 35
Gregory Cherr Master Men 50+ (WNY Points) 2 / 5
Brian Degnan Master 35+ (CNY Cup Point Category) 2 / 2

Turkey Cross (Nov 20 2016)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 3
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4 6 / 7
Heather Yanofsky Women 4 7 / 7
Michelle Daria Open Women 4 / 5
Jason Braley Single Speed 7 / 12
John Crumlish Single Speed 12 / 12
Brian Degnan Cat 4 Men 7 / 22
Raymond Zilliox Cat 4 Men 10 / 22
Shawn Smith Cat 4 Men 14 / 22
John Dunn Cat 5 Men 30 / 35
Gregory Cherr Master Men 50+ (WNY Points) 2 / 5
Brian Degnan Master 35+ (CNY Cup Point Category) 2 / 2

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Brian Degnan Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Gregory Cherr Men Masters (50+) 9 / 12
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 9-14 (girls) 1 / 3
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 4 4 / 4

Cross' on the Range (Nov 13 2016)

Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jonathan Siuta Men Singlespeed 1 / 10

Cross Out Cancer (Nov 12 2016)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Jr U15 (Women) 2 / 4
Emily Hill Women 4 (Women) 3 / 9
Heather Yanofsky Women 4 (Women) 4 / 9
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women 4 (Women) 5 / 9
Iris Shore Women 4 (Women) 9 / 9
Michelle Daria Women 1/2/3 (Women) 2 / 3
Jon Chmielowiec Singlespeed (Open) 2 / 8
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 6 / 8
Brian Degnan Men 5 (Open) 1 / 19
Mathew Bradbury Men 5 (Open) 6 / 19
John Dunn Men 5 (Open) 14 / 19
Gregory Cherr Masters 50+ (Men) 4 / 9
Shawn Smith Men 4 (Open) 3 / 8

Cross in the Park (Nov 6 2016)

Shawn Smith Mens Cat 4 (Open) 15 / 33
Raymond Zilliox Mens Cat 4 (Open) 17 / 33
Benjamin Hauer Mens Cat 4 (Open) 25 / 33
Ethan Johnson Mens Cat 4 (Open) 27 / 33
Patrick Duffin Mens Cat 4 (Open) 29 / 33
Jeffrey Kraska Mens Cat 4 (Open) 30 / 33
Patrick Mcgovern Mens Cat 4 (Open) 33 / 33
Jon Chmielowiec Mens Cat 3 (Open) 5 / 19
Gregory Cherr Mens Cat 3 (Open) 10 / 19
John Crumlish Mens Cat 3 (Open) 16 / 19
Wilson Stevens Mens Open (Open) 7 / 30
Eric Hernandez Mens Open (Open) 25 / 30
Ben Cliff Mens Open (Open) 26 / 30
Shannon Ripson Womens Cat 4 (Women) 8 / 22
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Womens Cat 4 (Women) 11 / 22
Cyd Cox Womens Cat 4 (Women) 16 / 22
Emily Hill Womens Cat 4 (Women) 17 / 22
Michelle Daria Womens Cat 1-3 (Women) 8 / 9
Brian Degnan Mens Cat 5 (Open) 3 / 71
Aaron Norwich Mens Cat 5 (Open) 12 / 71
Anthony Henry Mens Cat 5 (Open) 28 / 71
Anthony Brown Mens Cat 5 (Open) 31 / 71
Eric Hernandez Mens Cat 5 (Open) 35 / 71
Jeff Sipos Mens Cat 5 (Open) 41 / 71
Robert Maulucci Mens Cat 5 (Open) 47 / 71
Charles Beasley Mens Cat 5 (Open) 50 / 71
Philip Crowell Mens Cat 5 (Open) 57 / 71
Jeffrey Symes Mens Cat 5 (Open) 64 / 71
Jason Braley Singlespeed (Open) 11 / 22
Benjamin Hauer Singlespeed (Open) 12 / 22
Patrick Duffin Singlespeed (Open) 13 / 22
Shyri Marazita Singlespeed (Open) 14 / 22
John Crumlish Singlespeed (Open) 17 / 22
Thomas Grolemund Singlespeed (Open) 18 / 22
Michael Ortman Singlespeed (Open) 20 / 22
Matthew Costuros Singlespeed (Open) 21 / 22
Gregory Cherr Masters 50+ (Open) 4 / 25
John Dunn Masters 50+ (Open) 21 / 25
Patrick Mcgovern Masters 40+ (Open) 10 / 20
Charles Grieco Masters 40+ (Open) 18 / 20
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Junior 10-14 Girls (Women) 2 / 6
Rowan Brown Junior 10-14 Girls (Women) 5 / 6
Dylan Joseph Junior 15-18 Boys (Men) 3 / 3

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Wilson Stevens Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 26 / 123

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2016)

Alex Davies Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Junior 10-14 girls 1 / 6
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 9 / 11
John Dunn Men Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50+ 5 / 15
Brian Degnan Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Jason Braley Men Singlespeed 11 / 14
Matthew Costuros Men Singlespeed 13 / 14

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Wilson Stevens Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 25 / 88

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Wilson Stevens Men M Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Michelle Daria Women Open Cat4 11 / 16

The Park School CX (Oct 23 2016)

Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 2 / 5
Patrick Mcgovern Men M Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 7
Jonathan Siuta Men Single Speed Open 1 / 12
Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed Open 6 / 12
Jason Braley Men Single Speed Open 8 / 12
Brian Joseph Men Single Speed Open 9 / 12
Michael Ortman Men Single Speed Open 10 / 12
Shannon Ripson Women F Cat 4 5 / 12
Emily Hill Women F Cat 4 6 / 12
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women F Cat 4 11 / 12
Gregory Cherr Men M Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 8
John Dunn Men M Masters 60+ Open 3 / 3
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Brian Joseph Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Patrick Duffin Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Patrick Mcgovern Men Cat 4 12 / 12

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Jonathan Siuta Men M Singlespeed 3 / 20

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 84 / 103

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Oct 15 2016)

Wilson Stevens Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 86 / 109

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 9 2016)

Raymond Zilliox Men Category 4 11 / 19
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Category 4 Women 8 / 9
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 11 / 12
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 1 / 2
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Brian Degnan Men Category 5 4 / 24
Marc Rebmann Men Category 5 20 / 24

Holimont Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2016)

Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Patrick Duffin Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Shyri Marazita Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Thomas Grolemund Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50+ 4 / 13
John Crumlish Men Masters 50+ 9 / 13
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 11 / 13
Brian Degnan Men CAT 5 5 / 24
Jeff Sipos Men CAT 5 17 / 24
Marc Rebmann Men CAT 5 19 / 24
Philip Crowell Men CAT 5 21 / 24
Adam Orsini Men CAT 5 23 / 24
Jonathan Siuta Men CAT 1-2 2 / 7
Wilson Stevens Men CAT 1-2 3 / 7
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 6 / 6
Jonathan Siuta Men Single Speed 1 / 7
Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed 3 / 7
Shyri Marazita Men Single Speed 4 / 7
Thomas Grolemund Men Single Speed 5 / 7
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 7 / 7
Michelle Daria Women CAT 4 3 / 8
Cyd Cox Women CAT 4 5 / 8
Emily Hill Women CAT 4 6 / 8
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women CAT 4 7 / 8
Heather Yanofsky Women CAT 4 8 / 8

West Falls Cyclocross (Oct 2 2016)

Michelle Daria Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Emily Hill Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Cyd Cox Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Austin Crowell Men Junior 15-18 Boys 2 / 2
Wilson Stevens Men 1-2 11 / 11
Rowan Brown Women Junior U15 Girls 4 / 4
Brian Degnan Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Anthony Brown Men Cat 5 16 / 27
Jeff Sipos Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Philip Crowell Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Bob Warner Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Patrick Mcgovern Men Cat 4 18 / 18
Shyri Marazita Men Singlespeed 5 / 10
Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeed 7 / 10
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 10 / 10

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2016)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 1 / 7
Patrick Mcgovern Men Category 4 16 / 31
Shawn Smith Men Category 4 24 / 31
Raymond Zilliox Men Category 4 25 / 31
John Dunn Men Category 5 30 / 36
Brian Degnan Men Category 5 34 / 36
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 4 / 4
Shannon Ripson Women Category 4 7 / 12
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 4 9 / 12
Heather Yanofsky Women Category 4 10 / 12

Brooklyn Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Jonathan Siuta Men Open SS 1 / 16
Jonathan Siuta Men M Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 18 2016)

Raymond Zilliox Men Category 4 8 / 19
Shawn Smith Men Category 4 13 / 19
Jeffrey Kraska Men Category 4 14 / 19
Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed 5 / 8
Shyri Marazita Men Single Speed 6 / 8
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 8 / 8
Michelle Daria Men Category 4 Women 6 / 17
Emily Hill Men Category 4 Women 10 / 17
Heather Yanofsky Men Category 4 Women 14 / 17
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Men Category 4 Women 15 / 17
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 2 / 5
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50+ 5 / 13
Jon Chmielowiec Men Category 3 5 / 8
Brian Degnan Men Cat 5 3 / 22
Jeff Sipos Men Cat 5 12 / 22
John Dunn Men Cat 5 13 / 22
Philip Crowell Men Cat 5 19 / 22

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Michelle Daria Women Open Cat4 4 / 9
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Open Cat4 9 / 9
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 6
Brian Degnan Men Open Cat5 3 / 23
John Dunn Men Open Cat5 22 / 23
Raymond Zilliox Men Open Cat4 16 / 30
Michael Ortman Men Open Cat4 19 / 30
Patrick Mcgovern Men Open Cat4 24 / 30
Patrick Duffin Men Open Cat4 25 / 30
Alex Davies Men Open Cat3 9 / 19
Jon Chmielowiec Men Open Cat3 11 / 19

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Michelle Daria Women Open Cat4 4 / 9
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Open Cat4 9 / 9
Brian Degnan Men Open Cat5 3 / 23
John Dunn Men Open Cat5 22 / 23
Raymond Zilliox Men Open Cat4 16 / 30
Michael Ortman Men Open Cat4 19 / 30
Patrick Mcgovern Men Open Cat4 24 / 30
Patrick Duffin Men Open Cat4 25 / 30
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 6
Alex Davies Men Open Cat3 9 / 19
Jon Chmielowiec Men Open Cat3 11 / 19
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 45+ 24 / 26

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 11 2016)

Jonathan Siuta Men Singlespeed 1 / 20

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Heather Yanofsky Women Open Cat4 11 / 12
Shyri Marazita Open Single Speed 6 / 7
John Crumlish Open Single Speed 7 / 7
Gregory Cherr Men Open Cat4 8 / 45
Shyri Marazita Men Open Cat4 24 / 45
Raymond Zilliox Men Open Cat4 28 / 45
Brian Degnan Men Cat 5 8 / 30

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Shyri Marazita Open Single Speed 6 / 7
John Crumlish Open Single Speed 7 / 7
Heather Yanofsky Women Open Cat4 11 / 12
Gregory Cherr Men Open Cat4 8 / 45
Shyri Marazita Men Open Cat4 24 / 45
Raymond Zilliox Men Open Cat4 28 / 45
Brian Degnan Men Cat 5 8 / 30

'cross BSC 2016 (Sep 3 2016)

Shyri Marazita Men Singlespeed 3 / 9
Patrick Duffin Men Singlespeed 4 / 9
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 5 / 9
Cesar Cedano Men Singlespeed 6 / 9
Thomas Grolemund Men Singlespeed 7 / 9
Jeff Sipos Men Singlespeed 9 / 9
Gregory Cherr Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Shyri Marazita Men Cat 4 12 / 28
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Jason Braley Men Cat 4 17 / 28
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Patrick Duffin Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Deb Chmielowiec Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Heather Yanofsky Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women 14U Junior Girls 2 / 7
Brian Degnan Men Cat 5 5 / 26
John Dunn Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Charles Beasley Men Cat 5 24 / 26
John Crumlish Men Cat 3 9 / 10
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 10 / 10

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 28 2016)

Michelle Daria Women F Cat 4 7 / 14
Emily Hill Women F Cat 4 10 / 14
Shannon Ripson Women F Cat 4 12 / 14
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women F Cat 4 14 / 14
Gregory Cherr Men M Cat 4 2 / 14
Ethan Johnson Men M Cat 4 4 / 14
Jeffrey Kraska Men M Cat 4 9 / 14
Thomas Grolemund Men M Cat 4 13 / 14
Jonathan Siuta Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 10
Shyri Marazita Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 10
Benjamin Hauer Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 10
Jason Braley Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 10
Michael Ortman Men Singlespeed Open 7 / 10
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed Open 8 / 10
Thomas Grolemund Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 10
Alex Davies Men M Cat 3 6 / 8
Jonathan Siuta Men M Cat 1/2 3 / 6
John Dunn Men M Cat 5 13 / 20
Adam Orsini Men M Cat 5 20 / 20
Dylan Joseph Men M Juniors 15-18 3 / 3

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 27 2016)

Raymond Zilliox Men SENIOR Cat 4 11 / 16
Shyri Marazita Men MASTER 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Turkeycross at Markus Park (Nov 22 2015)

Marc Rebmann Fat Bike 13 / 13
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Junior 1 Girls 9-14 2 / 4
John Crumlish Single Speed 12 / 19
Thomas Grolemund Single Speed 16 / 19
Michael Ortman Single Speed 17 / 19
Matthew Costuros Single Speed 19 / 19
Bonnie Symes Women 1-3 1 / 9
Michelle Daria Women 4 3 / 16
Emily Hill Women 4 11 / 16
Claire Schen Women 4 12 / 16
Shannon Ripson Women 4 13 / 16
Heather Yanofsky Women 4 14 / 16
John Gerwitz-dunn Cat 5 Men 30 / 34
Emily Hill Cat 5 Men 32 / 34
Marc Rebmann Cat 5 Men 33 / 34
Anthony Mueckl Cat 4 Men 3 / 26
Michael Ortman Cat 4 Men 4 / 26
Ethan Johnson Cat 4 Men 7 / 26
Thomas Grolemund Cat 4 Men 21 / 26
Shawn Smith Cat 4 Men 24 / 26
Michael Ortman Master Men 40+ (WNY Points) 4 / 5
Emily Hill Master Men 40+ (WNY Points) 5 / 5
Lance Johnson Open Men 4 / 13

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Lance Johnson Men Open 5 / 12
Ethan Johnson Men CATEGORY 4 7 / 14
Shawn Smith Men CATEGORY 4 12 / 14
Bonnie Symes Women OPEN 2 / 5

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Marc Rebmann MEN CAT 4/5 47 / 55

Cross In A Maze (Nov 14 2015)

Anthony Mueckl Cat 4 2 / 19
Michael Ortman Cat 4 5 / 19
Shawn Smith Cat 4 18 / 19
Dylan Joseph Junior U19 5 / 5
Lance Johnson Masters 40+ 1 / 7
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Matthew Costuros Men Single Speed Open 9 / 13

Cross out Cancer (Nov 7 2015)

Jon Chmielowiec Men Singlespeed 3 / 7
Thomas Grolemund Men Singlespeed 7 / 7
Anthony Mueckl Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Gregory Cherr Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Thomas Grolemund Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Jeffrey Kraska Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Lance Johnson Men Master 40+ 1 / 8
Michelle Daria Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Claire Schen Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Patrick Duffin Men Cat 5 6 / 22
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 5 7 / 22
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 5 14 / 22
John Dunn Men Cat 5 17 / 22

Cross in the Park (Nov 1 2015)

Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Junior 1 women 3 / 3
Dylan Joseph Junior 2 men 1 / 2
Patrick Duffin Men Cat 5 3 / 54
Eric Hernandez Men Cat 5 4 / 54
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 5 9 / 54
Colin Carpenter Men Cat 5 16 / 54
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 5 19 / 54
Charles Grieco Men Cat 5 27 / 54
Matt Dunning Men Cat 5 28 / 54
Jeff Sipos Men Cat 5 36 / 54
John Dunn Men Cat 5 37 / 54
Alex Vulaj Men Cat 5 38 / 54
Roy Draves Men Cat 5 39 / 54
Jeffrey Symes Men Cat 5 52 / 54
Gregory Cherr Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Anthony Mueckl Men Cat 4 10 / 39
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Evan Grucela Men Cat 4 21 / 39
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Brandon Vulaj Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Jeffrey Kraska Men Cat 4 34 / 39
Matthew Costuros Men Cat 4 36 / 39
Thomas Grolemund Men Cat 4 37 / 39
Bob Warner Men Cat 4 38 / 39
Lance Johnson Men Category 1-3 6 / 16
Jim Costello Men Category 1-3 15 / 16
Michelle Daria Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Emily Hill Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Heather Yanofsky Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Benjamin Hauer Men Single Speed 2 / 23
Michael Ortman Men Single Speed 9 / 23
Shyri Marazita Men Single Speed 10 / 23
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 11 / 23
Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed 12 / 23
Eric Hernandez Men Single Speed 14 / 23
Matthew Costuros Men Single Speed 15 / 23
Thomas Grolemund Men Single Speed 16 / 23
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3-4 12 / 23
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 3-4 13 / 23
Anthony Mueckl Men Cat 3-4 18 / 23
Benjamin Hauer Men Cat 3-4 20 / 23
Wilson Stevens Men Cat 3-4 21 / 23
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1-3 1 / 5

NYS Cyclocross Championship (Oct 31 2015)

Bonnie Symes women open 2 / 3
Bonnie Symes Women master 35+ 1 / 8
Claire Schen Women master 35+ 6 / 8
Emily Hill Women master 35+ 7 / 8
Heather Yanofsky Women master 35+ 8 / 8
Michelle Daria women 4 1 / 6
Emily Hill women 4 4 / 6
Shannon Ripson women 4 6 / 6
Benjamin Hauer Single Speed 3 / 6
John Crumlish Single Speed 6 / 6
Evan Grucela Men junior 2 15-18 3 / 3
Patrick Duffin men 5 4 / 11
Raymond Zilliox men 5 6 / 11
Charles Grieco men 5 9 / 11
Marc Rebmann men 5 10 / 11
Anthony Mueckl men 4 1 / 14
Gregory Cherr men 4 3 / 14
Michael Ortman men 4 5 / 14
Shyri Marazita men 4 10 / 14
Shawn Smith men 4 12 / 14
Bob Warner men 4 13 / 14
Wilson Stevens men 3 2 / 6
Lance Johnson master 40 35+ 1 / 10
Jon Chmielowiec master 30 35+ 2 / 2

Park Ave Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Michelle Daria Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Shannon Ripson Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Bonnie Symes Open Women(P1/2/3) 1 / 5
Gregory Cherr Masters 50+ 5 / 14
Benjamin Hauer Singlespeed 1 / 7
Eric Hernandez Singlespeed 4 / 7
Alex Davies Cat 3 4 / 6
Lance Johnson Open Men(P/1/2/3/4) 3 / 11
Eric Hernandez Cat 5 6 / 40
Raymond Zilliox Cat 5 15 / 40
Marc Rebmann Cat 5 23 / 40
Alex Vulaj Cat 5 37 / 40
Anthony Mueckl Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Shyri Marazita Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Brandon Vulaj Men Cat 4 25 / 30
Matthew Costuros Men Cat 4 29 / 30

The Park School CX (Oct 18 2015)

Dylan Joseph Junior 2 Men 1 / 1
Lance Johnson Men Category 1-2 1 / 3
Eric Hernandez Men Category 5 4 / 22
Raymond Zilliox Men Category 5 7 / 22
Adam Orsini Men Category 5 21 / 22
Michelle Daria Women Category 4 3 / 11
Emily Hill Women Category 4 5 / 11
Shannon Ripson Women Category 4 7 / 11
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 4 11 / 11
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 7 / 15
Michael Ortman Men Category 4 9 / 15
Shyri Marazita Men Category 4 11 / 15
Evan Grucela Men Category 4 13 / 15
Bonnie Symes Women Category 1-23 1 / 3
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50-59 6 / 9
Jon Chmielowiec Men Category 3 3 / 5
Benjamin Hauer Men Singlespeed 2 / 8
Michael Ortman Men Singlespeed 4 / 8
Shyri Marazita Men Singlespeed 5 / 8

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 11 2015)

Bonnie Symes Women 1-4 1 / 7
Eric Hernandez Men Cat 5 5 / 25
John Dunn Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Anthony Mueckl Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Brandon Vulaj Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Wilson Stevens Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 6 / 11
Emily Hill Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Heather Yanofsky Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Junior 9-14 9 / 12
Bob Warner Men 50+ 1-4 13 / 16
Benjamin Hauer Single Speed 1 / 7
Shyri Marazita Single Speed 4 / 7
Eric Hernandez Single Speed 5 / 7
John Crumlish Single Speed 6 / 7
Lance Johnson Men 1-5 4 / 11

West Falls Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Patrick Duffin Men Category 5 2 / 14
Eric Hernandez Men Category 5 3 / 14
Raymond Zilliox Men Category 5 5 / 14
John Gerwitz-dunn Men Category 5 11 / 14
Lance Johnson Men Open 1 / 8
Michelle Daria Women Category 4 2 / 11
Emily Hill Women Category 4 6 / 11
Claire Schen Women Category 4 7 / 11
Shannon Ripson Women Category 4 8 / 11
Cyd Cox Women Category 4 9 / 11
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Category 4 10 / 11
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 1 / 18
Michael Ortman Men Category 4 2 / 18
Shyri Marazita Men Category 4 9 / 18
Shawn Smith Men Category 4 15 / 18
Dylan Joseph Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Bonnie Symes Women Category 1-3 1 / 4
Wilson Stevens Men Category 3 1 / 10
Alex Davies Men Category 3 5 / 10
Jon Chmielowiec Men Category 3 7 / 10
John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 5 / 7

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 27 2015)

John Dunn Men Cat 5 24 / 28
David Spencer Men Cat 5 27 / 28
Brandon Vulaj Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Michelle Daria Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Claire Schen Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn 9-14 Juniors 9 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 4/5 37 / 119

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Eric Hernandez singlespeed 4 / 7
Patrick Duffin singlespeed 5 / 7
John Crumlish singlespeed 6 / 7
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn junior 1 8 / 9
Patrick Duffin men 5 5 / 18
Eric Hernandez men 5 8 / 18
Raymond Zilliox men 5 9 / 18
Marc Rebmann men 5 12 / 18
John Dunn men 5 15 / 18
Michelle Daria women 4 4 / 12
Shannon Ripson women 4 6 / 12
Emily Hill women 4 7 / 12
Heather Yanofsky women 4 10 / 12
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn women 4 12 / 12
Jon Chmielowiec men 4 2 / 28
Benjamin Hauer men 4 3 / 28
Michael Ortman men 4 7 / 28
Ethan Johnson men 4 9 / 28
Shyri Marazita men 4 15 / 28
Shawn Smith men 4 24 / 28
Bonnie Symes women open 1 / 5
Gregory Cherr master 50+ 9 / 14
Michael Ortman master 40 + 8 / 8
Dylan Joseph junior 2 3 / 3
Lance Johnson men open 3 / 11
Alex Davies men 3 6 / 11

BSC Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Shyri Marazita Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Shyri Marazita Men Singlespeed 5 / 7

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Part of NEOCycle) (Sep 12 2015)

Patrick Duffin Men Single Speed 7 / 15
Patrick Duffin Men Category 5 14 / 64
Mark Rebmann Men Category 5 33 / 64

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Lance Johnson Men Master 35+ 3 / 8
Michelle Daria Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Wilson Stevens Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Alex Davies Men Cat 3 9 / 17
John Dunn Men Cat 5 19 / 22
Anthony Mueckl Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 23 / 35

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Gregory Cherr Men Master 45+ 16 / 27
Lance Johnson Men Master 35+ 2 / 9
Wilson Stevens Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Patrick Duffin Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Marc Rebmann Men Cat 5 12 / 16
Anthony Mueckl Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Shyri Marazita Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Matthew Costuros Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Brandon Vulaj Men Cat 4 38 / 38

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 23 2014)

Emily Hill Category 4 (Women) 8 / 9
Emily Hill Open (Men) 19 / 19
Emily Hill Category 5 (Men) 29 / 29

The Park School CX (Nov 22 2014)

Michael Ortman Men Masters 30-49 2 / 7
Ethan Johnson Men Masters 30-49 4 / 7
Thomas Grolemund Men Masters 30-49 7 / 7
Bonnie Symes Women Category 1-23 1 / 1
Benjamin Hauer Men Category 4 1 / 10
Thomas Grolemund Men Category 4 2 / 10
Benjamin Hauer Men Category 4 2 / 10
Michael Ortman Men Category 4 3 / 10
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 3 / 10
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4 4 / 10
Michael Ortman Men Category 4 4 / 10
Thomas Grolemund Men Category 4 6 / 10
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50+ 3 / 5
John Crumlish Men Masters 50+ 5 / 5
Shawn Smith Men Category 5 1 / 16
Shawn Smith Men Category 5 4 / 16
Evan Grucela Men Category 5 4 / 16
Evan Grucela Men Category 5 6 / 16
Cyd Cox Women Category 4 2 / 5
Matthew Costuros Men Single Speed 4 / 6
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 6 / 6

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Matthew Costuros Men single speed Open 6 / 8
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 3
Steven Mongielo Men cat 4 5 / 15
Ethan Johnson Men cat 4 10 / 15

The Gow School Cross (Nov 15 2014)

Michael Ortman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Charles Grieco Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Evan Grucela Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Holly Ortman Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Matthew Costuros Singlespeed 2 / 11
Ethan Johnson Singlespeed 4 / 11
John Crumlish Singlespeed 5 / 11
Thomas Grolemund Singlespeed 8 / 11
Shyri Marazita Singlespeed 10 / 11
Eric Hernandez Singlespeed 11 / 11
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Dylan Joseph Men Junior 12-16 2 / 3
Steven Mongielo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Jon Chmielowiec Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Gregory Cherr Men Master 50+ 4 / 4

Cross out Cancer (Nov 9 2014)

John Crumlish Men Singlespeed 4 / 5
Ethan Johnson Men Singlespeed 5 / 5
Shyri Marazita Men Master 40+ 6 / 6
Michelle Daria Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Heather Yanofsky Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Matthew Costuros Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Evan Grucela Men Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Jeffrey Kraska Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Charles Grieco Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Adam Orsini Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Dylan Joseph Men Junior 12-16 2 / 3
Alex Davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Gregory Cherr Men Master 50+ 3 / 7
Bonnie Symes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Cross in a Maize (Nov 8 2014)

Alex Davies Category 3 (Men) 8 / 9
Bonnie Symes Category 1-2-3 (Women) 2 / 8
Steven Mongielo Category 4 (Men) 5 / 14
Ethan Johnson Category 4 (Men) 9 / 14
Heather Yanofsky Category 4 (Women) 3 / 5
Aaron Ingrao Category 5 (Men) 21 / 26
John Crumlish Single Speed (Men) 5 / 9

Cross in the Park (Nov 2 2014)

Alex Davies Category 3-4 (Men) 8 / 15
Steven Mongielo Category 3-4 (Men) 12 / 15
Joe Olgin Category 3-4 (Men) 15 / 15
Bonnie Symes Category 1-2-3 (Women) 1 / 7
Steven Mongielo Category 4 (Men) 2 / 37
Wilson Stevens Category 4 (Men) 3 / 37
Jon Chmielowiec Category 4 (Men) 4 / 37
Ethan Johnson Category 4 (Men) 12 / 37
Benjamin Hauer Category 4 (Men) 20 / 37
Matthew Costuros Category 4 (Men) 21 / 37
Shyri Marazita Category 4 (Men) 24 / 37
Joe Olgin Category 4 (Men) 26 / 37
Jason Braley Category 4 (Men) 28 / 37
Brandon Vulaj Category 4 (Men) 29 / 37
Jeffrey Kraska Category 4 (Men) 36 / 37
Michael Ortman Single Speed (Open) 4 / 24
Joe Olgin Single Speed (Open) 7 / 24
John Crumlish Single Speed (Open) 8 / 24
Shyri Marazita Single Speed (Open) 9 / 24
Benjamin Hauer Single Speed (Open) 10 / 24
Jason Braley Single Speed (Open) 11 / 24
Brian Joseph Single Speed (Open) 12 / 24
Matthew Costuros Single Speed (Open) 17 / 24
Thomas Grolemund Single Speed (Open) 18 / 24
Shawn Smith Single Speed (Open) 21 / 24
Eric Hernandez Single Speed (Open) 23 / 24
Emily Hill Single Speed (Open) 24 / 24
Gregory Cherr Masters 50+ (Men) 6 / 19
Dylan Joseph Juniors under 16 (Open) 6 / 8
Cyd Cox Category 4 (Women) 11 / 21
Heather Yanofsky Category 4 (Women) 14 / 21
Emily Hill Category 4 (Women) 15 / 21
Holly Ortman Category 4 (Women) 16 / 21
Brian Joseph Category 5 (Men) 3 / 37
Connor Maguire Category 5 (Men) 7 / 37
Evan Grucela Category 5 (Men) 8 / 37
Shawn Smith Category 5 (Men) 12 / 37
Bob Warner Category 5 (Men) 16 / 37
Anthony Brown Category 5 (Men) 19 / 37
Aaron Ingrao Category 5 (Men) 22 / 37
Charles Grieco Category 5 (Men) 23 / 37
Eric Hernandez Category 5 (Men) 27 / 37
Adam Orsini Category 5 (Men) 32 / 37
Jeffrey Symes Category 5 (Men) 33 / 37

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Jason Braley Single Speed Open 42 / 55
Matthew Costuros Single Speed Open 45 / 55

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2014)

Anthony Mueckl Singlespeed 1 / 9
Ethan Johnson Singlespeed 5 / 9
John Crumlish Singlespeed 7 / 9
Heather Yanofsky Women Cat 4/5/Citizen 6 / 8
Bonnie Symes Open Women(P/1/2/3) 1 / 6
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 4/5/Citizens 4 / 37
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4/5/Citizens 6 / 37
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4/5/Citizens 26 / 37
Adam Orsini Men Cat 4/5/Citizens 37 / 37

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Alex Davies Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Michael Ortman Men 35+ Masters 11 / 11
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Brian Joseph Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Wilson Stevens Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Jason Braley Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Matthew Costuros Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Evan Grucela Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Gregory Cherr Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Matthew Costuros Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Brandon Vulaj Men Cat 4 24 / 26

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Oct 5 2014)

Michelle Daria Men women4 5 / 13
Emily Hill Men women4 8 / 13
Holly Ortman Men women4 10 / 13
Heather Yanofsky Men women4 12 / 13
Gregory Cherr Men mas 40 4 / 9
Shyri Marazita Men mas 40 8 / 9
Alex Davies Men cat 3-4 3 / 7
John Crumlish Men single speed 4 / 7
Steven Mongielo Men 4-5 2 / 46
Michael Ortman Men 4-5 8 / 46
Galen Yanofsky Men 4-5 11 / 46
Benjamin Hauer Men 4-5 12 / 46
Evan Grucela Men 4-5 17 / 46
Matthew Costuros Men 4-5 22 / 46
Shyri Marazita Men 4-5 25 / 46
David Spencer Men 4-5 41 / 46
Adam Orsini Men 4-5 44 / 46

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2014)

Brian Joseph Men cat 5 15 / 30
Shawn Smith Men cat 5 19 / 30
Brian Joseph Men single speed Open 6 / 10
John Crumlish Men single speed Open 8 / 10
Thomas Grolemund Men single speed Open 9 / 10
Bonnie Symes Women Open 4 / 11
Wilson Stevens Men cat 4 3 / 27
Benjamin Hauer Men cat 4 8 / 27
Ethan Johnson Men cat 4 21 / 27
Brandon Vulaj Men cat 4 25 / 27
Heather Yanofsky Women cat 4 5 / 6

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jon Chmielowiec Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 107

BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 3 (Sep 14 2014)

Jon Chmielowiec MEN CAT 3-4 (Open) 7 / 8

BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Evan Grucela CAT 5 (Open) 1 / 26
Brian Joseph CAT 5 (Open) 6 / 26
Shawn Smith CAT 5 (Open) 15 / 26
Bob Warner CAT 5 (Open) 16 / 26
Mark Graham CAT 5 (Open) 23 / 26
Charles Grieco CAT 5 (Open) 24 / 26
Adam Orsini CAT 5 (Open) 26 / 26
Steven Mongielo CAT 4 (Open) 2 / 20
Jon Chmielowiec CAT 4 (Open) 3 / 20
Joe Olgin CAT 4 (Open) 10 / 20
Benjamin Hauer CAT 4 (Open) 11 / 20
Matthew Costuros CAT 4 (Open) 13 / 20
Michael Ortman CAT 4 (Open) 14 / 20
Bonnie Symes CAT 4 (Open) 17 / 20

BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Dylan Joseph JUNIORS U16 (Open) 6 / 10
Joe Olgin SINGLESPEED (Open) 1 / 9
Jason Braley SINGLESPEED (Open) 3 / 9
Brian Joseph SINGLESPEED (Open) 5 / 9
John Crumlish SINGLESPEED (Open) 7 / 9
Gregory Cherr MASTERS 40+ (Open) 2 / 7
Bonnie Symes CAT 1-3 WOMEN (Women) 1 / 5
Cyd Cox CAT 4 WOMEN (Women) 3 / 7
Heather Yanofsky CAT 4 WOMEN (Women) 4 / 7
Emily Hill CAT 4 WOMEN (Women) 5 / 7

Parma Cyclocross (Sep 7 2014)

Evan Grucela Men cat 5 8 / 27
Shawn Smith Men cat 5 15 / 27
Jason Braley Men single speed Open 4 / 8
Thomas Grolemund Men single speed Open 5 / 8
John Crumlish Men single speed Open 6 / 8
Alex Davies Men 3 7 / 16
Bonnie Symes Women Open 1 / 13
Thomas Grolemund Men master 40+ Open 13 / 15
Shyri Marazita Men master 40+ Open 15 / 15
Steven Mongielo Men cat 4 4 / 23
Jon Chmielowiec Men cat 4 5 / 23
Benjamin Hauer Men cat 4 10 / 23
Gregory Cherr Men cat 4 12 / 23
Matthew Costuros Men cat 4 16 / 23
Michael Ortman Men cat 4 18 / 23
Shyri Marazita Men cat 4 19 / 23
Brandon Vulaj Men cat 4 23 / 23
Emily Hill Women cat 4 7 / 10
Heather Yanofsky Women cat 4 10 / 10
Dylan Joseph Men Jr 15-18 Open 1 / 1

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Jon Chmielowiec Men Category 3-4 6 / 17
Alex Davies Men Category 3-4 15 / 17
Bonnie Symes Women Category 1-23 2 / 8
Brian Joseph Men Single Speed 1 / 6
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 4 / 6
Cyd Cox Women Category 4 7 / 12
Heather Yanofsky Women Category 4 9 / 12
Emily Hill Women Category 4 11 / 12
Benjamin Hauer Men Category 4-5 4 / 40
Steven Mongielo Men Category 4-5 6 / 40
Gregory Cherr Men Category 4-5 8 / 40
Brian Joseph Men Category 4-5 10 / 40
Shyri Marazita Men Category 4-5 15 / 40
Bonnie Symes Men Category 4-5 18 / 40
Michael Ortman Men Category 4-5 19 / 40
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4-5 20 / 40
Anthony Brown Men Category 4-5 28 / 40
Bob Warner Men Category 4-5 29 / 40
Shawn Smith Men Category 4-5 30 / 40
Evan Grucela Men Category 4-5 31 / 40
Adam Orsini Men Category 4-5 38 / 40
Evan Grucela Men Juniors 1 / 6
Dylan Joseph Men Juniors 4 / 6

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 24 2013)

Jason Braley Men Category 1-5 20 / 25
Thomas Grolemund Men Category 1-5 21 / 25
Michael Ortman Men Category 1-5 22 / 25
Anthony Mueckl Men Category 1-5 23 / 25
Matthew Costuros Men Category 4 9 / 9
Thomas Grolemund Men Masters 40+ 7 / 7
Jason Braley Men Category 5 9 / 20
Anthony Mueckl Men Category 5 12 / 20
Michael Ortman Men Category 5 14 / 20
Thomas Grolemund Men Category 5 15 / 20
Alexis David Men Category 5 20 / 20
Bonnie Symes Women Category 1-2-3 2 / 3
Ethan Johnson Men Single Speed 5 / 14
Michael Ortman Men Single Speed 8 / 14
Anthony Mueckl Men Single Speed 11 / 14

Cross Out Cancer (Nov 16 2013)

Evan Grucela Men Junior 10-15 1 / 3
Dylan Joseph Men Junior 10-15 3 / 3
Wilson Stevens Men Cat 4/5 5 / 39
Gregory Cherr Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Connor Maguire Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Jason Braley Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Jeffrey Kraska Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Shyri Marazita Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Anthony Mueckl Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Michael Ortman Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Thomas Grolemund Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Matthew Costuros Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Shyri Marazita Men Master 40+ 11 / 12
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Alex Davies Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Heather Yanofsky Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Michael Ortman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 11
Thomas Grolemund Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 11
John Crumlish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 11
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 11
Matthew Costuros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 11

Cross in the Park 2013 (Nov 3 2013)

Benjamin Hauer Men Category 4-5-Citizen 3 / 74
Wilson Stevens Men Category 4-5-Citizen 5 / 74
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4-5-Citizen 8 / 74
Gregory Cherr Men Category 4-5-Citizen 14 / 74
Matthew Costuros Men Category 4-5-Citizen 15 / 74
Steven Mongielo Men Category 4-5-Citizen 19 / 74
Jason Braley Men Category 4-5-Citizen 25 / 74
Shyri Marazita Men Category 4-5-Citizen 27 / 74
Ed Hutton Men Category 4-5-Citizen 30 / 74
Charles Grieco Men Category 4-5-Citizen 31 / 74
Anthony Mueckl Men Category 4-5-Citizen 34 / 74
Michael Ortman Men Category 4-5-Citizen 35 / 74
Mark Graham Men Category 4-5-Citizen 43 / 74
Thomas Grolemund Men Category 4-5-Citizen 45 / 74
Brandon Vulaj Men Category 4-5-Citizen 52 / 74
Brian Joseph Men Category 4-5-Citizen 58 / 74
Bob Warner Men Category 4-5-Citizen 59 / 74
Anthony Brown Men Category 4-5-Citizen 63 / 74
Jon Chmielowiec Men Category 4-5-Citizen 72 / 74
Jeffrey Symes Men Category 4-5-Citizen 74 / 74
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Shyri Marazita Men Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Thomas Grolemund Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13
Evan Grucela Men Juniors U16 2 / 4
Dylan Joseph Men Juniors U16 4 / 4
Bonnie Symes Women Category 1-2-3-4 5 / 16
Cyd Cox Women Category 1-2-3-4 7 / 16
Deb Chmielowiec Women Category 1-2-3-4 8 / 16
Chrisovalantou Grigoriou Women Category 1-2-3-4 10 / 16
Alexis David Women Category 1-2-3-4 16 / 16
Benjamin Hauer Men Single Speed 3 / 16
Matthew Costuros Men Single Speed 5 / 16
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 7 / 16
Michael Ortman Men Single Speed 8 / 16
Brian Joseph Men Single Speed 9 / 16
Robert Rimmer Men Category 3-4 13 / 23
Alex Davies Men Category 3-4 17 / 23
Justin Plinz Men Category 3-4 20 / 23

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Alex Davies Category 1-2-3 15 / 22
Bonnie r. Symes Category 1-2-3-4 Women 2 / 12
Wilson Stevens Category 4-5-Citizens 2 / 48
Gregory Cherr Category 4-5-Citizens 9 / 48
Jon Chmielowiec Category 4-5-Citizens 10 / 48
Ethan Johnson Category 4-5-Citizens 14 / 48
Michael Ortman Category 4-5-Citizens 22 / 48
Connor Maguire Category 4-5-Citizens 26 / 48
Anthony Mueckl Category 4-5-Citizens 30 / 48
Matthew Costuros Category 4-5-Citizens 33 / 48
Brandon Vulaj Category 4-5-Citizens 43 / 48

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Jon Chmielowiec Category 4 Men - Sunday 8 / 25
Ethan Johnson Category 4 Men - Sunday 11 / 25
Steven Mongielo Category 4 Men - Sunday 12 / 25
Justin Plinz Category 3 Men - Sunday 17 / 19
Wilson Stevens Category 5 Men - Sunday 1 / 20
Michael Ortman Category 5 Men - Sunday 10 / 20
Anthony Mueckl Category 5 Men - Sunday 14 / 20
Matthew Costuros Category 5 Men - Sunday 16 / 20

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Michael Ortman Category 5 Men - Saturday 8 / 22
Matthew Costuros Category 5 Men - Saturday 15 / 22
Anthony Mueckl Category 5 Men - Saturday 18 / 22
Brandon Vulaj Category 5 Men - Saturday 19 / 22
Bonnie Symes Open Women - Saturday 2 / 6
Benjamin Hauer Category 4 Men - Saturday 15 / 26
Ethan Johnson Category 4 Men - Saturday 17 / 26

KNOX FARM Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Cyd Cox Women Category 4 3 / 8
Chrisovalantou Grigoriou Women Category 4 7 / 8
Justin Plinz Men Category 3-4 4 / 10
Jon Chmielowiec Men Category 3-4 6 / 10
Alex Davies Men Category 3-4 8 / 10
Bonnie Symes Women Category 1-2-3 1 / 4
Evan Grucela Men Juniors U16 3 / 10
Dylan Joseph Men Juniors U16 7 / 10
Michael Ortman Men Single Speed 1 / 11
Ethan Johnson Men Single Speed 2 / 11
John Crumlish Men Single Speed 4 / 11
Thomas Grolemund Men Single Speed 7 / 11
Matthew Costuros Men Single Speed 8 / 11
Wilson Stevens Men Category 4-5 2 / 42
Steven Mongielo Men Category 4-5 6 / 42
Bonnie Symes Men Category 4-5 13 / 42
Ethan Johnson Men Category 4-5 14 / 42
Shyri Marazita Men Category 4-5 17 / 42
Jason Braley Men Category 4-5 26 / 42
Michael Ortman Men Category 4-5 29 / 42
Matthew Costuros Men Category 4-5 30 / 42
Bob Warner Men Category 4-5 33 / 42
Anthony Mueckl Men Category 4-5 34 / 42
Thomas Grolemund Men Category 4-5 38 / 42

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Jon Chmielowiec Men 4 5 / 30
Steven Mongielo Men 4 10 / 30
Ethan Johnson Men 4 11 / 30
Wilson Stevens Men 5 2 / 24
Michael Ortman Men 5 9 / 24
Ryan Lubba Men 5 16 / 24
Alex Davies Men 3 6 / 17
Bonnie Symes Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 6
John Crumlish Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 1 / 3

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Alex Davies Category 3 Men 5 / 13
Justin Plinz Category 3 Men 8 / 13
Steven Mongielo Category 4 Men 5 / 22
Gregory Cherr Category 4 Men 7 / 22
Ethan Johnson Category 4 Men 9 / 22
Michael Ortman Category 5 Men 6 / 14
Brandon Vulaj Category 5 Men 10 / 14
Wilson Stevens Category 5 Men 14 / 14

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 28 2013)

John Crumlish Masters Men 45+ 9 / 9

The Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Alex Davies Category 3 3 / 6
Jon Chmielowiec Category 4 8 / 21
Ethan Johnson Category 4 15 / 21
Bonnie Symes Category 4 18 / 21
Connor Maguire Category 5 13 / 22
Bonnie Symes Category 1-2-3 2 / 4

Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend (Sep 21 2013)

John Crumlish Men Single Speed 1 / 2
Jason Braley Men Category 5 7 / 12

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

Gregory Cherr Men M40+ 5 / 8
Evan Grucela Men Jr 2 / 10
John Crumlish Men SS 3 / 6
Alex Davies Men M4/5 1 / 34
Ethan Johnson Men M4/5 10 / 34
Michael Ortman Men M4/5 11 / 34
Shyri Marazita Men M4/5 15 / 34
Bonnie Symes Men M4/5 16 / 34
Jason Braley Men M4/5 18 / 34
Anthony Mueckl Men M4/5 23 / 34
Bob Warner Men M4/5 25 / 34
Bonnie Symes Women W4 1 / 6
Cyd Cox Women W4 3 / 6
Chrisovalantou Grigoriou Women W4 4 / 6
Jon Chmielowiec Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Justin Plinz Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Parma Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Steven Mongielo Men 4 7 / 25
Brandon Vulaj Men 5 12 / 17

Buffalo Ski Club Cyclocross (Aug 31 2013)

Alex Davies Men CAT4-5 1 / 38
Benjamin Hauer Men CAT4-5 4 / 38
Gregory Cherr Men CAT4-5 8 / 38
Steven Mongielo Men CAT4-5 9 / 38
Bonnie Symes Men CAT4-5 13 / 38
Ethan Johnson Men CAT4-5 23 / 38
Jason Braley Men CAT4-5 27 / 38
Anthony Mueckl Men CAT4-5 33 / 38
Bonnie Symes Women CAT4 Women 2 / 4
Cyd Cox Women CAT4 Women 3 / 4
Heather Yanofsky Women CAT4 Women 4 / 4
Evan Grucela Men Juniors U16 2 / 3
Dylan Joseph Men Juniors U16 3 / 3
Alex Davies Men CAT3-4 4 / 24
Justin Plinz Men CAT3-4 8 / 24
Jon Chmielowiec Men CAT3-4 9 / 24
Shyri Marazita Men CAT3-4 13 / 24
Benjamin Hauer Men CAT3-4 15 / 24
Ethan Johnson Men CAT3-4 16 / 24
Robert Rimmer Men CAT3-4 24 / 24
Ethan Johnson Men Single Speed 4 / 10

Beaver Island Blackout (Dec 2 2012)

Mike House Single Speed 8 / 9
Cyd Cox Women 10 / 14
Justin Plinz Men cat 1-2-3 9 / 16
Alex Davies Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 2 / 38
Jon Chmielowiec Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 3 / 38
Robert Rimmer Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 7 / 38
Benjamin Pecoraro Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 10 / 38
Gregory Cherr Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 11 / 38
Ethan Johnson Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 17 / 38
Jason Braley Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 20 / 38
Brian Joseph Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 21 / 38
Brandon Vulaj Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 29 / 38
Anthony Mueckl Men cat 4/Citizen/one day license 36 / 38

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 18 2012)

Alex Davies Open Men 9 / 25
Justin Plinz Open Men 11 / 25
Ethan Johnson Open Men 15 / 25
Jason Braley Open Men 22 / 25
Anthony Mueckl Open Men 24 / 25
Gregory Cherr Men 40+ 23 / 33

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Peter Canfield CAT 4 MEN 80 / 121

Kissing Bridge Cyclocross (Nov 10 2012)

Cyd Cox Womens 4 / 6
Alex Davies Cat 4/Citizen 8 / 39
Ethan Johnson Cat 4/Citizen 14 / 39
Gregory Cherr Cat 4/Citizen 15 / 39
Brandon Vulaj Cat 4/Citizen 29 / 39
Anthony Mueckl Cat 4/Citizen 31 / 39
Brenden Conway Men Category 1-4 14 / 16
Justin Plinz Men Category 1-4 15 / 16

Cross in the Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jake Mikula Single Speed 9 / 12
Mike House Single Speed 10 / 12
Mark Graham Single Speed 11 / 12
Sarah Hartman Women 8 / 14
Cyd Cox Women 10 / 14
Nicole Lipp Women 14 / 14
Robert Rimmer Category 4/Citizen 7 / 65
Alex Davies Category 4/Citizen 12 / 65
Jon Chmielowiec Category 4/Citizen 14 / 65
Ethan Johnson Category 4/Citizen 22 / 65
Benjamin Pecoraro Category 4/Citizen 33 / 65
Shyri Marazita Category 4/Citizen 36 / 65
Gregory Wilder Category 4/Citizen 45 / 65
Jason Braley Category 4/Citizen 52 / 65
Anthony Mueckl Category 4/Citizen 62 / 65
Brandon Vulaj Category 4/Citizen 64 / 65
Justin Plinz Category 1-2-3 16 / 22
Brenden Conway Category 1-2-3 20 / 22

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Justin Plinz "Open Men 1-2-3 16 / 22
Brenden Conway "Open Men 1-2-3 19 / 22
Aaron Rimmer Cat 4-5-Citizen Men 2 / 29
Alex Davies Cat 4-5-Citizen Men 4 / 29
Ethan Johnson Cat 4-5-Citizen Men 13 / 29
Mike House Cat 4-5-Citizen Men 28 / 29

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Rimmer Category 4 Men 1 / 26
Alex Davies Category 4 Men 9 / 26
Ethan Johnson Category 4 Men 18 / 26
Shyri Marazita Category 4 Men 20 / 26

Colden Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Shyri Marazita Men 4 18 / 30
Ethan Johnson Men 4 19 / 30
Brandon Vulaj Men 4 27 / 30
Brenden Conway Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Justin Plinz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 10

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 7 2012)

Shyri Marazita Category 4 Men 24 / 41
Ethan Johnson Category 4 Men 29 / 41

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Robert Rimmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 19 / 35

Apple Farm Cyclocross and Fall Festival (Sep 16 2012)

Austin Skomra Beginner Men 3 / 28

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Sep 15 2012)

Justin Plinz Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Austin Skomra Men cat 4 1 / 21
Robert Rimmer Men cat 4 2 / 21
Alex Davies Men cat 4 11 / 21
Shyri Marazita Men cat 4 15 / 21
Ethan Johnson Men cat 4 17 / 21
Brenden Conway Men Cat 1-3 13 / 18

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Austin Skomra Men CATEGORY 4 9 / 28
Justin Plinz Men CAT 3 MEN 21 / 23

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Shyri Marazita Men CATEGORY 4 21 / 28
Brandon Vulaj Men CATEGORY 4 22 / 28
Justin Plinz Men CAT 3 MEN 22 / 24

Hoot Owl Night Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Peter Canfield Cat 4 5 / 11
Brenden Conway Singlespeeder 3 / 4

Kissing Bridge Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Ethan Johnson Cat 4 / Citizens 4 19 / 22

Cross in the Park 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Gregory Cherr Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 46
Austin Skomra Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 46
Alex Davies Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 46
Justin Plinz Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 46
Gregory Wilder Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 46
Ethan Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 46
Benjamin Pecoraro Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 46
Brandon Vulaj Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 46
Shyri Marazita Men Single Speed Senior 5 / 10
Anthony Mueckl Men Single Speed Senior 8 / 10
Brenden Conway Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 20

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2011)

Justin Plinz Cat 4 Men 17 / 34
Gregory Wilder Cat 4 Men 22 / 34
Alex Davies Cat 4 Men 25 / 34
Ethan Johnson Cat 4 Men 26 / 34
Benjamin Pecoraro Cat 4 Men 30 / 34

Romp in the Swamp (Oct 29 2011)

Peter Canfield Men Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 4 / 23
Gregory Cherr Men Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 6 / 23
Justin Plinz Men Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 12 / 23
Shyri Marazita Men Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 13 / 23
Patrick Meszler Men Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 18 / 23
Brandon Vulaj Men Cat 4 (45 Minutes) 20 / 23
Brenden Conway Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 14 / 17

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Justin Plinz Category 4 Men 14 / 43
Gregory Cherr Category 4 Men 17 / 43
Patrick Meszler Category 4 Men 23 / 43
Shyri Marazita Category 4 Men 31 / 43
Peter Canfield Category 3/4 Men 23 / 34

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 25 2011)

Justin Plinz Category 4 Men 21 / 41

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)

Justin Plinz Category 4 Men 26 / 35

Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade (Sep 18 2011)

Gregory Cherr Master 3 Men 19 / 27

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Brenden Conway Singlespeeder 4 / 6
Cyd Cox Women 6 / 6
Peter Canfield Cat 4 6 / 26
Austin Skomra Cat 4 10 / 26
Alex Davies Cat 4 15 / 26
Benjamin Pecoraro Cat 4 25 / 26
Brandon Vulaj Cat 4 26 / 26
Brenden Conway Open Men 12 / 13

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Justin Plinz Wheelers and Dealers 84 / 142

Colden Town Park Cyclocross (Sep 11 2011)

Austin Skomra Cat 4 11 / 23
Alex Davies Cat 4 12 / 23
Gregory Cherr Master 45+ 10 / 17
Brenden Conway Open Men 18 / 20

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Patrick Meszler Cat 4/Citizen Men 25 / 33
Patrick Meszler Cat 3/4 Men 48 / 49

Kissing Bridge Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Alex Davies Open Men 16 / 34

Cyclocross in Delaware Park (Nov 7 2010)

Peter Canfield Men's Open 18 / 46
Alex Davies Men's Open 30 / 46
"""old"" Greg wilder" Men's Open 32 / 46
Justin Plinz Men's Open 34 / 46
Brandon Vulaj Men's Open 37 / 46
Austin Skomra Men's Open 43 / 46
Gregory Cherr Masters 45+ 12 / 20
Stephen Winston Masters 45+ 19 / 20

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 24 2010)

Justin Plinz Men Cat 4 23 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ethan Johnson 89
Alex Davies 79
Bonnie Symes 78
John Crumlish 74
Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn 66
Qin di Gerwitz-dunn 63
Shyri Marazita 57
Michael Ortman 56
Michelle Daria 54
Patrick Duffin 53
Jon Chmielowiec 49
Gregory Cherr 47
Emily Hill 46
John Dunn 40
Heather Yanofsky 37
Marc Rebmann 32
Matthew Costuros 31
Shannon Ripson 30
Shawn Smith 30
Jason Braley 30
Thomas Grolemund 30
Benjamin Hauer 27
Anthony Mueckl 27
Brian Degnan 24
Robert Maulucci 24
Raymond Zilliox 24
Cyd Cox 24
Justin Plinz 24
Brandon Vulaj 23
Wilson Stevens 23
Eric Hernandez 23
Adam Orsini 22
Dylan Joseph 20
Evan Grucela 19
Jeff Sipos 18
Steven Mongielo 17
Katelyn Murray 17
Philip Crowell 16
Patrick Mcgovern 15
Jonathan Siuta 14
Brian Joseph 14
Lance Johnson 13
Jan Steyn 12
Brenden Conway 11
Bob Warner 11
Aaron Norwich 10
Steve Frey 9
Jeffrey Kraska 9
Charles Grieco 8
Robert Rimmer 7
Austin Skomra 7
Jeffrey Symes 7
Mathew Bradbury 6
Peter Canfield 6
Shannon Siuta 6
Benjamin Pecoraro 5
Nadine Chalmers 5
Claire Schen 5
Joe Olgin 5
Anthony Brown 5
Connor Maguire 4
Patrick Meszler 4
Lindsay Di lucente 4
Brielle Crowell 4
Cesar Cedano 4
Lasse Saarinen 4
Austin Crowell 3
Charles Beasley 3
Josef Bellucci 3
Mike House 3
Gregory Wilder 3
Mark Graham 3
Holly Ortman 3
Chrisovalantou Grigoriou 3
Alex Vulaj 2
Alexis David 2
Aaron Ingrao 2
Deb Chmielowiec 2
David Spencer 2
Michelle Rainville 2
Rowan Brown 2
Roy Draves 2
John Gerwitz-dunn 2
Colin Carpenter 2
Anthony Henry 2
Violet Braley 2
Melanie Lupton 2
Jessica Tufte 2
Joyce Wiltsie 1
Bridget Braley 1
Ben Cliff 1
Matt Dunning 1
Jim Costello 1
Mark Rebmann 1
Galen Yanofsky 1
Iris Shore 1
Bonnie r. Symes 1
Jake Mikula 1
Ryan Lubba 1
Ed Hutton 1