Log In

Team Overview: Team Hungry

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Jason Karew Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 4 / 25
John Gatch Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 7 / 25
Matt Stierwalt Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 15 / 25
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 7 / 20
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 14 / 20

Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX (Nov 19 2016)

Matt Harbaugh Open Singlespeed 5 / 7
Jeff Sack Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41

Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross (Nov 12 2016)

Jeff Sack Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Matt Harbaugh Singlespeed 3 / 6

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

John Gatch Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 16 / 39

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Jason Karew Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 11 / 47
John Gatch Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 13 / 47

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Jeff Sack Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 25 / 86
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 35 / 86
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 48 / 86
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 60 / 123
James Oloughlin Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 67 / 123
Sean Cooney Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 88 / 123
Geraldine Schulze Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 6 / 72
Cooper Ambjorn Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 24 / 72
Blair Barter Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 52 / 72
John Gatch Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 25 / 87
Jason Karew Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 26 / 87
Joe Bellante Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 62 / 87
Eric Buchakjian Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 77 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 50 / 88
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 24 / 49
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 46 / 49
Jason Karew Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 32 / 74

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

John Gatch Men M Masters 50-54 2 / 14

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Jeff Sack Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 7 / 61
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 17 / 61
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 29 / 61
Joe Williamson Men Cat 5 19 / 41
John Gatch Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 1 / 29
Jason Karew Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 5 / 29
Matt Stierwalt Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 14 / 29
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 6 / 33
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 18 / 33
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 26 / 62
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 27 / 62
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 34 / 62
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 40 / 62
Sean Cooney Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 41 / 62
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 51 / 62
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 52 / 62
Ian Oloughlin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 18 / 30

Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan CX (Oct 15 2016)

Jeff Sack Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Alex Steinker Men Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Jamie Williamson 35+ Masters 8 / 8
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

John Gatch Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 3 / 26
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 5 / 27
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 15 / 27
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 17 / 27

Cap City Cross #3 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Oct 8 2016)

Jeff Sack Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Jeff Sack Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 13 / 63
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 26 / 63
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 30 / 63
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 40 / 63
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 6 / 28
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 17 / 28
Blair Barter Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 27 / 28
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 33 / 56
Sean Cooney Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 35 / 56
Alex Steinker Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 56
Jason Mott Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 20 / 24

Hocking River Rumble (Oct 1 2016)

Jeff Sack Men Sr 4/5 1 / 36
Joe Williamson Men Sr 4/5 21 / 36
Geraldine Schulze Women Sr 1/2/3 3 / 9

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Joe Williamson Men Cat 5 43 / 53
John Gatch Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 2 / 39
Matt Stierwalt Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 27 / 39
Matt Harbaugh Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 36 / 39
Jeff Sack Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 25 / 90
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 40 / 90
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 87 / 90
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 28 / 72
Mark Hooton Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 72
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 40 / 72
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 46 / 72
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 48 / 72
Sean Cooney Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 55 / 72
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 62 / 72
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 71 / 72
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 72 / 72
Ian Oloughlin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 44
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 5 / 30
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 17 / 30
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 18 / 30
Jason Mott Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 25 / 31

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

John Gatch Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 2 / 29
Matt Stierwalt Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 18 / 29
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 11 / 16

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Matt Stierwalt Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 21 / 30
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 19 / 31
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 19 / 49
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 28 / 49

Cap City Cross #1 - Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 10 2016)

Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Joe Bellante 45+ Masters 7 / 9
Jeff Sack Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Joe Williamson Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Bill Craig 35+ Masters 3 / 5

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Geraldine Schulze Women Senior 1/2/3 Jr U19 3 / 16
Cooper Ambjorn Women Senior 1/2/3 Jr U19 8 / 16
Jeff Sack Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 10 / 68
Ben Dawson Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 52 / 68
Bill Craig Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 10 / 33
Sean Cooney Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 27 / 33
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Master 40+ 40+ / Single Speed 8 / 36
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Men Master 40+ 40+ / Single Speed 37 / 36

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 50-54 6 / 20

Caribbean 'Cross at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 13 2015)

John Gatch Men Master 45+ Cat 1-4 1 / 8

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 35 / 86
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 12 / 54

PostGiving CX (Nov 28 2015)

Matt Harbaugh Open Single Speed 5 / 5

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 60 / 70
Robert Magness Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 66 / 70
Ryan Gamm Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Ian Oloughlin Open 9-14 Junior All 27 / 34
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 5 / 35
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 12 / 35

Ohio CX State Championships Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

John Gatch Men 50-54 Masters 1 / 12
Matt Stierwalt Men 40-44 Masters 6 / 12

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

John Gatch Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 34 / 71
Ryan Gamm Men Elite (Pan Am Championships) 47 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 6 / 68
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 25 / 68
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 48 / 68
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 53 / 107
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 90 / 107
Robert Magness Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 98 / 107
John Gatch Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 11 / 71
Jason Karew Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 28 / 71
Ian Oloughlin 9-14 36 / 51
Noah Schlaudecker 9-14 46 / 51
Mark Hooton Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 38 / 95
James Oloughlin Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 56 / 95
Ryan Gamm Men Procx UCI 65 / 84
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 5 / 73
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 28 / 73
Danny Hopgood Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 51 / 73

NEOCX #5 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Corey Green Men Masters 45+ 9 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Jason Karew Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 58
Ryan Gamm Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 58
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 58
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 80 / 88
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 16 / 65

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Ryan Gamm Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 49
Jason Karew Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 49
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 55 / 73
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 3/4 73 / 73
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4/5 11 / 59
Danny Hopgood Men Cat 4/5 40 / 59
James Oloughlin Men Cat 2/3 18 / 52

SoCalCross #3 - Storm The Beach (Oct 11 2015)

Matt Harbaugh Mens B (CX 3-5) 27 / 31

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 13 / 68
Daniel Hopgood Men Cat 4/5 53 / 68

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 66
James Oloughlin Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 66
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Jason Karew Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 3/4 76 / 91
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 83 / 91
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 6 / 78
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4/5 24 / 78

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Jason Karew Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 64 / 72
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 20 / 77

Cap City Cross #1 (Ohio CX Cup #2) - Big Run Fun CX (Sep 19 2015)

Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3/4 28 / 126
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3/4 74 / 126
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 84 / 126
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 86 / 126
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 126 / 126
Mark Hooton Men 2/3/4 17 / 73
James Oloughlin Men 2/3/4 35 / 73
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 5 / 83
Jonathan Albers Men Cat 4/5 21 / 83
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 55
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67
John Gatch Men 35+ Masters 3 / 46
Jeff Schlaudecker Men 35+ Masters 13 / 46
James Oloughlin Men 35+ Masters 45 / 46
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Matt Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Ian O'laughlin Men 10-14 Junior 32 / 33
Noah Schlaudecker Men 10-14 Junior 33 / 33
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Kate Kraus Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 23 / 57
Corey Green Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 45 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Kate Kraus Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Matt Harbaugh Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 28 / 45
Corey Green Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 11 / 54
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 12 / 54

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Matt Harbaugh Single Speed Open 5 / 8

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Corey Green Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 24

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Adam Noderer Men Cat 5-Masters 4 38 / 40
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 10 / 23
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 21 / 23
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 36 / 67
Corey Green Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 65 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Adam Noderer Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 29 / 58
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 9 / 24
Kate Kraus Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 15 / 24
Corey Green Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 47 / 75

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 126
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 115 / 126
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3/4 71 / 127
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 2/3/4 97 / 127
Robert Magness Men Cat 2/3/4 110 / 127
Kate Kraus Women Cat 2/3/4 8 / 50
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 2/3/4 14 / 50
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 2/3/4 35 / 50

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Thomas Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 104 / 111
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 79
Brandon Conine Men Cat 4/5 28 / 79
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4/5 44 / 79
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 2/3 25 / 50
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 2/3 27 / 50
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 2/3 35 / 50
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 2/3 42 / 50
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3/4 24 / 98
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 98
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 46 / 98
Adam Noderer Men Cat 3/4 67 / 98
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 3/4 90 / 98

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite UCI 35 / 39
Brandon Conine Men Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 23 / 61
Kate Kraus Women Cat 2/3/4 8 / 34
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 2/3/4 18 / 34
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3/4 22 / 72

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 3/4 59 / 80
Adam Noderer Men Cat 3/4 67 / 80
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 77 / 80

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Corey Green Men 3/4 35 / 38

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Corey Green Men 3/4 22 / 35

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Kate Kraus Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Corey Green Men Master/Junior/SS Open 58 / 72
Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 32 / 75
Adam Noderer Men Cat 3/4 61 / 75

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Kate Kraus Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Ian Oloughlin Junior 13-14 Open 35 / 37
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3/4 11 / 63
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 23 / 63
Adam Noderer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 63
Alec Tamplin Men Cat 3/4 41 / 63
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 53 / 63
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 50

Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Oct 11 2014)

Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 77
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 85
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4/5 59 / 85
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 82 / 85
Alec Tamplin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 110
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 110
Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 28 / 110
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 32 / 110
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 3/4 45 / 110
Robert Magness Men Cat 3/4 84 / 110
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 3/4 92 / 110
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3/4 105 / 110
Adam Noderer Men Cat 3/4 108 / 110
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 74

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Kate Kraus Women Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/2 25 / 35
James Oloughlin Men Open 16 / 59
Matt Harbaugh Men Open 57 / 59
Thomas Anderson Men Open 58 / 59
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 21 / 78
Brandon Conine Men Cat 4/5 27 / 78
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 34 / 78
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4/5 37 / 78
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 75 / 78
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3/4 16 / 80
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 80
Alec Tamplin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 80
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 29 / 80
Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 34 / 80
Adam Noderer Men Cat 3/4 78 / 80

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Corey Green Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Corey Green Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 80
Cooper Ambjorn Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 80
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 80
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 82
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 44 / 82
Brandon Conine Men Cat 4/5 53 / 82
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Kate Kraus Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 43 / 112
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 112
Alec Tamplin Men Cat 3/4 47 / 112
Adam Noderer Men Cat 3/4 56 / 112
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3/4 59 / 112
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3/4 92 / 112
James Oloughlin Men Masters Single Speed Open 16 / 96
Matt Harbaugh Men Masters Single Speed Open 63 / 96

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Corey Green MEN CAT 1-3 77 / 81

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

James Oloughlin Men 45+ MR 6 / 16
Corey Green Men 45+ MR 13 / 16
Greg Cloherty Men 4/5 36 / 40
Cooper Ambjorn Relay Final Open 4 / 16
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Relay Final Open 6 / 16
Jeff Schlaudecker Relay Final Open 6 / 16
Cooper Ambjorn Women 1/2/3 7 / 22
Kate Kraus Women 1/2/3 13 / 22
Anne Mcdonald Women 1/2/3 20 / 22
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women 3/4 6 / 19
Matt Harbaugh Men 3 7 / 16
James Oloughlin Men 3 8 / 16
Bill Craig Men 35+ MR 12 / 23
Jeff Schlaudecker Men 35+ MR 13 / 23
Jamie Williamson Men 35+ MR 19 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 74 / 111

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 14 / 18

Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Elite Women (UCI) 9 / 9

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 3 / 34
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 29 / 34
Kate Kraus Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/ 2/3 10 / 27
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 32 / 57

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 6 / 21
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 20 / 21
Kate Kraus Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 Men 10 / 18
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 Men 18 / 18
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/ 2/3 14 / 18

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Adam Noderer Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 18 / 40

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/ 2/3 10 / 33
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/ 2/3 21 / 33
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 1/ 2/3 23 / 33
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 18 / 38
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 31 / 38
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 36 / 38
Kate Kraus Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Cooper Ambjorn Men Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 30 / 63
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 38 / 63
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 50 / 63
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 52 / 63
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 53 / 63

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 6 / 11
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 23 29 5 / 5

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Kate Kraus Women Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 34
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite 21 / 26
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 80 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Kate Kraus Women Cat 3/4 33 / 53
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 38
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 38
Cooper Ambjorn Women ProCX 1 Elite 26 / 32
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 12 / 64
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 46 / 64
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 48 / 97
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 58 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 34
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 34
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 34
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 58 / 73
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 93
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 2/3/4 27 / 57
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 2/3/4 31 / 57
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite 28 / 35
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 46 / 93
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 48 / 93
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 53 / 93
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 56 / 93
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 60 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 27 / 78
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 3/4 39 / 78
Blair Barter Women Cat 3/4 65 / 78
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 72
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 72
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 39 / 72
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 45 / 72
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 71 / 72
Cooper Ambjorn Women ProCX 1 Elite 28 / 35
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 14 / 86
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 18 / 86
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 62 / 86
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 50 / 103
James Oloughlin Men Cat 2/3 63 / 103
Ian O'loughlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 48 / 53
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 42 / 127
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 57 / 127
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 61 / 127
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 74 / 127
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 78 / 127
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 115 / 127
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 120 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 40
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite 23 / 30
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 27 / 75
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 46 / 75

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2 8 / 37
Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2 31 / 37
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2 32 / 37
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 26 / 58
Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 30 / 58
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 6 / 22
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 8 / 80
Ian O'loughlin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 3 39 / 85
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 52 / 85

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 5

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 10 / 38
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 38
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 38
Greg Cloherty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 31 / 38
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Kate Kraus Women Cat 4 18 / 27
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 44 / 58
Alec Tamplin Men Cat 4/5 49 / 58
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 32 / 78
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 34 / 78
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 38 / 78
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 40 / 78

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Cooper Ambjorn "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 7 / 31
James Oloughlin "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 11 / 50
Mark Hooton "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 14 / 50
Thomas Anderson "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 26 / 77
Matt Harbaugh "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 33 / 77
Jeff Schlaudecker "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 35 / 77
Jamie Williamson "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 37 / 77
Bill Craig "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 55 / 77
Christopher Norris "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 70 / 77
Chad Shackelford "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 74
Adam Noderer "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 45 / 74
Alec Tamplin "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 54 / 74
Eric Buchakjian "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 61 / 74
Liz Schlaudecker "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 4 / 24
Kate Kraus "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 7 / 24
Blair Barter "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 13 / 24
Sean Cooney Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 15 / 45
Brent Olds Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 35 / 45
Greg Cloherty Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 37 / 45

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Brent Olds Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 25 / 57
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 27 / 57
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 36 / 57
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Mark Hooton Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 11 / 81
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 13 / 81
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 62 / 81
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Mark Hooton Men Cat 1/2 35 / 38
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 31 / 87
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 35 / 87
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 39 / 87
Christopher Norris Men Cat 3 71 / 87
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 79 / 87

Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)

Matt Harbaugh Men Category 3/4 6 / 15

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 20 / 89
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 22 / 89
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 68 / 89
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 69 / 89
Sean Cooney Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 26 / 63
Brent Olds Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 43 / 63
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 49 / 84
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 57 / 84

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 27

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Matt Harbaugh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 3 / 4
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Michael Starr Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 14 / 78
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 30 / 78
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 47 / 78
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 2 / 49
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 47 / 104
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 50 / 104
Bill Craig Men Cat 3 61 / 104
Robert Magness Men Cat 3 65 / 104
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3 75 / 104

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Seth Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Blair Barter Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17
James Oloughlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 6 / 6
Chad Shackelford Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Adam Noderer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

James Oloughlin Men Master Finals 40-44 49 / 83
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Master Finals 35-39 59 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

James Oloughlin Men Master Heat 2 40-44 29 / 34
James Oloughlin Men Master Rep Round 40-44 6 / 15
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Master Heat 3 35-39 22 / 22

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite Women 9 / 12
Christopher Norris Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 15 / 20
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 9 / 16

Smith Farms Awesome Cross (Dec 23 2012)

Matt Harbaugh Men Single Speed 2 / 6
Matt Harbaugh Men Category 3/4 2 / 19
Tim Delgado Men Category 3/4 5 / 19
Alex Steinker Men Category 3/4 17 / 19

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 32 / 53
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 12 / 27
Matt Harbaugh Men Single Speed Open 5 / 7

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Ben Dawson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 23
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 10 / 23
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 47
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 47
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Matt Harbaugh Men Single Speed Open 4 / 6

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 5
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 9 / 28
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 23 / 30

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 10
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 10
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 7 / 15
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 10 / 15
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 48 / 49
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 20 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Pro/Cat 1 44 / 48

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Pro/Cat 1 38 / 48

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 31 / 70
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 70
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 46 / 50
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 14 / 56
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 47 / 56
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite Women 22 / 23
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed Open 5 / 7
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 36 / 46
Alison Delgado Women Open F 8 / 43
Anne Mcdonald Women Open F 22 / 43
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Open F 42 / 43

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 17
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 35 / 80
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 80
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 31 / 55
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 38 / 55
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 40 / 55
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 56 / 64
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 49
Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 49
Cooper Ambjorn Women UCI Elite Women 20 / 24
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 47 / 55
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 27 / 49

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 17 / 26
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 67
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 35 / 67
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 19 / 29
Alison Delgado Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 29
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 1/2 15 / 16
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 34 / 35

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 19 / 36
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 16
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 16
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 15 / 26
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 4 / 34
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 24 / 34
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 80
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 56 / 80
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 68 / 80
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 55 / 58
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 25 / 64
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 36 / 45
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 42 / 45

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 11 / 23
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 14 / 23
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 Men 10 / 48
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Men 40 / 48
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 23 / 33

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

Alex Steinker Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 16 / 35

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Matt Harbaugh Men CAT 3/4 5 / 13
Matt Harbaugh Men SINGLESPEED 7 / 13
Alex Steinker Men SINGLESPEED 13 / 13

North Park CX (Oct 14 2012)

Thomas Mckenna Singlespeed & Masters 48 / 78

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 26 / 49
Ben Dawson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 37 / 49
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 15
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 15
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 15
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 7 / 28
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 12 / 28
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 2 / 33
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 9 / 33
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 70
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 36 / 70
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 70
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 33 / 53
Robert Magness Men Cat 4 22 / 71
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 55 / 71
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Alex Steinker Men Cat 3 43 / 49
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 44 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Ben Dawson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 35 / 40
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 10
Robert Magness Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 10
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 12 / 24
Alison Delgado Women Elite Women 14 / 24
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 24 / 61
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 61
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 34 / 39

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 48 / 75
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 14
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 14
Cooper Ambjorn Women Elite Women 12 / 22
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 1 / 82
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 54 / 82
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 49 / 60
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 26 / 84
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 75 / 84
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 40 / 50
Michael Starr Men Cat 3 43 / 50

Brooklyn Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Tim Delgado Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 5 / 16
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 10 / 16

Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 16 2012)

Matt Harbaugh Men's 1/2/3 15 / 16

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 24
Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 24
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Mark Hooton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 2 / 78
Bill Craig Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 50 / 78
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 58 / 78
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 48 / 60
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4 59 / 74
Tim Delgado Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3 47 / 52

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Tim Delgado Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43
Bill Craig Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 43
Alison Delgado Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Blair Barter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Eric Puryear Men 4 20 / 30
James Oloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 9 / 17

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

James Oloughlin Men 40-44 38 / 60

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Nathan Kemphues Men Cat 4 35 / 71

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Bill Craig Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 45
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 19 / 45
Matt Harbaugh Men Single Speed Open 2 / 7
Alex Steinker Men Single Speed Open 6 / 7
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 2 / 45
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 32
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 30
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 30
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 20

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 40-44 6 / 8
Bill Craig Men Cat 4 Master 35-39 3 / 7
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 35-39 5 / 7

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Blair Barter Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 14
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 4 / 38
Matt Harbaugh Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 5
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 27
Alex Steinker Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 27
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 32
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 32

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 104 / 109
Matt Harbaugh Men Singlespeed 18 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 81 / 108

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 46 / 69
Jamie Williamson Men Master Cat 4 35-44 1 / 17
Thomas Mckenna Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Blair Barter Women Master 35-49 16 / 20

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 49 / 58
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 14 / 27
James Oloughlin Men Master Cat 3 35-44 5 / 26
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 2 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 19
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 14 / 42
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 20
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 Master 13 / 26
Alex Steinker Men Single Speed 3 / 4
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 2/3 28 / 39

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Alex Steinker Men Single Speed 9 / 9

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 12 / 44

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 9
Blair Barter Women Cat 4 33 / 34
Michael Chewning Men Elite Men 18 / 47
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 45 / 47
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 21 / 74
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Mckenna Thomas Men Cat 4 34 / 74
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 10 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2 22 / 49
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 4 / 63
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Alex Steinker Men Single Speed 6 / 9
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 7 / 42

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

James Oloughlin Men Cat 3 Master 7 / 47
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 15 / 39
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 Master 29 / 41

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 6
Michael Chewning Men Elite Men 23 / 34
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 14 / 25

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2 27 / 41
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 19 / 53
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 23 / 53

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Alex Steinker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 9
Michael Chewning Men Elite Men 28 / 52
James Oloughlin Men Elite Men 37 / 52
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3 30 / 35

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Jamie Williamson Men Men B 19 / 29
Thomas Anderson Men Men C 3 / 27
Michael Chewning Men Men A 6 / 19
Matt Harbaugh Men Men A 17 / 19

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Alex Steinker Cat C/Beginner Men 4 / 54
Michael Chewning Singlespeed 22 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Alex Steinker Cat C/Beginner Men 11 / 75
Michael Chewning Singlespeed 31 / 51

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Michael Chewning Elite Men 19 / 30
James Oloughlin Cat 4 35+ 1 / 26
Andrew Suchocki Cat 4 5 / 49

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Kerry Nordstrom Men Cat 3 8 / 13
James Oloughlin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 25
Michael Chewning Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Scott Pardi Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 1 / 18
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 24 / 35

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Scott Pardi Cat 3 3 / 24
Andrew Suchocki Cat 4 Men 2 / 28

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Alex Steinker Cat 4 Men 7 / 35
Jamie Williamson Cat 4 Men 22 / 35
Michael Chewning Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 21
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 17 / 22
Eric Puryear Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 22

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Andrew Suchocki Men - 4 12 / 33

Coffman Park (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Scott Pardi Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Kerry Nordstrom Men Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 1 / 42

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Andrew Suchocki Cat 4 Men 12 / 27

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Jesse Bruya Singlespeed 61 / 84

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Michael Chewning Cat 2/3 16 / 77
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 21 / 26
Scott Pardi Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 30
Alex Steinker Cat 4 Men 11 / 34
Zach Cahill Cat 4 Men 19 / 34

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Michael Chewning Cat 2/3 15 / 76
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 28
Zach Cahill Cat 4 Men 18 / 29

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Michael Chewning Cat 2/3 8 / 51
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 2/3 40 / 51
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 22
Eric Puryear Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 22
Andrew Suchocki Cat 4 Men 8 / 28
Alex Steinker Cat 4 Men 21 / 28

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Jesse Bruya Singlespeed 35 / 132

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Zach Cahill Men Cat 4 - Open 14 / 42
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 - Open 19 / 42
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 - Open 23 / 42
Eric Puryear Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 23 / 37
Scott Pardi Men Cat 3 - Open 18 / 39
Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 15 / 28

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Zach Cahill Men Cat 4 - Open 5 / 14
Michael Chewning Men Cat 3 - Open 2 / 17

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)

Ben Hay Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Kerry Nordstrom Category 4 Men 19 / 24
Michael Chewning Category 3 Men 26 / 30

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Michael Chewning CAT 3 OPEN 3 / 43
Kerry Nordstrom CAT 4 OPEN 8 / 39
Michael Starr CAT 4 OPEN 20 / 39

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Alison Bedingfield Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Michael Chewning Elite Men 19 / 27
Michael Chewning 3/4 Men 2 / 41
Scott Pardi 3/4 Men 4 / 41
Michael Starr 3/4 Men 34 / 41
Puryear Eric Cat 4 Masters 16 / 30
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 Men 21 / 21

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Alison Bedingfield Women 3/4 4 / 8
Michael Starr Cat 4 Men 18 / 34

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Kerry Nordstrom Single Speed 11 / 12
Alison Bedingfield Women 3/4 19 / 32

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Alison Bedingfield Women 3/4 20 / 32
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 44 / 94

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Michael Chewning Cat 2/3 23 / 63
Andrew Smith Cat 4 4 / 39
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 12 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Eric Puryear Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 37
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 15 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Eric Puryear Cat 4 Men 35+ 26 / 29
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 12 / 19

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Alison Bedingfield Women 3/4 2 / 11
Michael Chewning Cat 3 Men 11 / 28
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 34 / 45

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Tim Delgado Men - Cat 4 - Open 17 / 57
Kerry Nordstrom Men - Cat 4 - Open 52 / 57
Alison Bedingfield Women Cat 3/4 - Open 10 / 12

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Alison Bedingfield Women Category 3/4 5 / 12
Chelsea Vandedrink Women Category 3/4 9 / 12
Michael Chewning Men Category 3 6 / 18
Scott Pardi Men Category 4 6 / 25
Kerry Nordstrom Men Category 4 16 / 25

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Michael Chewning Cat 3 18 / 32
Tim Delgado Cat 3 24 / 32
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 3 30 / 32

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Michael Chewning Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 11 / 42

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Michael Chewning B Men 11 / 40

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Michael Chewning Cat.3 Men / Sport 7 / 33
Brent Emoff Cat.3 Men / Sport 30 / 33
Kerry Nordstrom Cat.3 Men / Sport 32 / 33

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Kerry Nordstrom Cat 2/3 men 66 / 68

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Kerry Nordstrom Cat 2/3 Men 62 / 64

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Tim Delgado Beginner Men (license Cat. 4) 6 / 18
Brent Emoff Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 40 / 53
Kerry Norstrom Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 45 / 53
Alison Bedingfield Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 17 / 24

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Tim Delgado Men 4 7 / 25
Kerry Nordstrom Men Cat. 3 34 / 41

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Kerry Nordstrom Category 3 Men: 26 / 31
Tim Delgado Category 4 Men: 2 / 34

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Riley Marn Cat 4 Men Open 26 / 44
Michael Chewning Cat 3 Men 3 / 30
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 3 Men 29 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Harbaugh 83
Cooper Ambjorn 65
James Oloughlin 51
Jamie Williamson 42
Bill Craig 34
Elizabeth Schlaudecker 33
Eric Buchakjian 32
Jeff Schlaudecker 32
Thomas Anderson 31
Michael Chewning 29
Robert Magness 28
Sean Cooney 28
Alex Steinker 26
Anne Mcdonald 22
Adam Noderer 22
Blair Barter 21
Kerry Nordstrom 21
John Gatch 20
Michael Starr 20
Geraldine Schulze 19
Eric Puryear 17
Corey Green 17
Kate Kraus 17
Tim Delgado 16
Matt Stierwalt 14
Thomas Mckenna 14
Mark Hooton 13
Christopher Norris 12
Jeff Sack 11
Ben Dawson 10
Chad Shackelford 10
Jason Karew 10
Alison Delgado 10
Greg Cloherty 9
Brent Olds 9
Jonathan Albers 9
Alison Bedingfield 8
Jason Mott 8
Scott Pardi 7
Bridget Donovan 6
Andrew Suchocki 6
Alec Tamplin 6
Ian Oloughlin 5
Ryan Gamm 5
Zach Cahill 4
Brandon Conine 4
Joe Williamson 4
Andy Perrino 3
Nathaniel Allen 2
Danny Hopgood 2
Ian O'loughlin 2
Noah Schlaudecker 2
Jesse Bruya 2
Brent Emoff 2
Joe Bellante 2
Andrew Smith 1
Kerry Norstrom 1
Riley Marn 1
Chelsea Vandedrink 1
Ben Hay 1
Puryear Eric 1
Matt Stierwalt 1
Daniel Hopgood 1
Ian O'laughlin 1
Liz Schlaudecker 1
Seth Mcdonald 1
Nathan Kemphues 1
Mckenna Thomas 1