Log In

Team Overview: Velosmith Bicycle Studio

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 17 2019)

Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 18 / 66
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 22 / 66

Groundhog PSI-Clocross (Nov 10 2019)

Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 117 / 61

KEATING LAW OFFICES ILLINOIS STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 9 2019)

Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 999 / 46

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2019)

August Berthold Junior 9-14 60 / 63
Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 15 / 69
Larry Gelwix Men Masters 35+ 11 / 36

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2019)

Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 14 / 61

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Joe Schultz Men Cat 4 84 / 86
August Berthold Junior 9-14 66 / 66
Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 15 / 68
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 22 / 68

BB/RR PULASKI WOODS CCC #3 (Oct 13 2019)

August Berthold Junior 9-14 46 / 46
Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 17 / 69
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 35 / 69

Pulaski Woods CX (Oct 13 2019)

Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 17 / 69
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 35 / 69
August Berthold Open Junior 9-14 46 / 47

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 16 / 77

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Peter Rolewicz Men Masters 45+ 18 / 78

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Peter Rolewicz Men Cat 3 45 / 56

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Rory Jack Men Singlespeed 8 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Ernest Wang Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 111

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 23 / 71
Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 25 / 71
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 45+ 30 / 71
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 31 / 71

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 26 / 50
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 18 / 34
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 9 / 45

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Rory Jack Men UCI Elite 12 / 32

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 13 / 45
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 16 / 45
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4 1 / 34

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Theia Friestedt Women Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Rory Jack Men Open Single Speed 1 / 49
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 45+ 17 / 64
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 28 / 64
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 55 / 75
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 17 / 59
Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Rachel Wills Women Open Single Speed 999 / 9
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 45+ 21 / 53
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 999 / 53
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4 1 / 53
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Theia Friestedt Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 999 / 11
Ernest Wang Men Masters 35+ 5 / 8

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Rory Jack Men UCI Elite 33 / 48

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Alex Speaker Men Open Single Speed 46 / 57
Glenn Rischke Men Open Single Speed 54 / 57
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 16 / 61
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 64 / 100
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4 5 / 71
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 45 / 71

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Rory Jack Men UCI Elite 35 / 57

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Rachel Wills Women Open Single Speed 1 / 8
Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 17 / 70
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 19 / 70
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 45+ 24 / 70
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 78 / 104
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4 10 / 80
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 43 / 80
Rory Jack Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Rachel Wills Women Open Single Speed 4 / 11
Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 14 / 66
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 45+ 22 / 66
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 90 / 116
Larry Gelwix Men Cat 4 15 / 81
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 40 / 81

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 12 / 62
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 20 / 62
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 45+ 22 / 62
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 81 / 99
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4 3 / 71
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 27 / 71

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Alex Speaker Elite Category 4 16 / 39

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Rachel Wills Women Open Cat3 11 / 18

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 70 / 108
Anthony Bustamante Men Master 45+ Open 37 / 57

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 70 / 126
Anthony Bustamante Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 69

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Alex Speaker Men Cat 4-5 45 / 115
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4 3 / 88
Larry Gelwix Men Cat 4 8 / 88
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4 172 / 88
Christine Thornburg Women Cat 1-2 12 / 14
Ernest Wang Men Master 45+ 27 / 79
Anthony Bustamante Men Master 45+ 154 / 79
Eric Drummer Men Master 35+ 35 / 62
Carson Boneck Men Master 35+ 120 / 62

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 22 / 67
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 42 / 67
Isaac Lund Men Masters 35+ 50 / 58
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 999 / 58
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 35 / 108
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 86 / 108
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4 13 / 88

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 10 / 55
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 38 / 80
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 43 / 68
Larry Gelwix Men Masters 35+ 26 / 65
Carson Boneck Men Masters 35+ 59 / 65
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 3 / 114
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 58 / 94
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 10 / 72

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 28 / 51
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 30 / 58
Larry Gelwix Men Masters 35+ 18 / 37
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 6 / 76
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 75 / 76
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 999 / 74
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 33 / 49
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 22 / 54
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 29 / 54
Larry Gelwix Men Masters 35+ 21 / 39
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 999 / 52
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 16 / 39

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 28 / 48
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 5 / 83
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 4 16 / 67
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 999 / 67
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 10 / 40

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 25 / 63
Kyle Wills Single Speed Open 43 / 48
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 27 / 59
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 48 / 59
Carl Lane Men Masters 45+ 57 / 59

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 999 / 59
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 44 / 75
Carl Lane Men Masters 45+ 67 / 75
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 16 / 119
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 30 / 81
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 25 / 59
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 26 / 67
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 34 / 67
Larry Gelwix Men Masters 35+ 43 / 53
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 2 / 97
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 21 / 73

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 30 / 62
Rachel Wills Women Open Cat3/4 5 / 33

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 24 / 79
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 40 / 79
Carl Lane Men Masters 45+ 71 / 79
Larry Gelwix Men Masters 35+ 25 / 55
Carson Boneck Men Masters 35+ 41 / 55
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 7 / 120
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4/5 54 / 120
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 28 / 90
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 3 8 / 46

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 26 / 75
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 59 / 75
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ 999 / 75
Larry Gelwix Men Masters 35+ 34 / 55
Isaac Lund Men Masters 35+ 48 / 55
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 4 / 124
Joe Schultz Men Cat 4/5 105 / 124

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 45+ Open 28 / 34

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 23 / 79
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 52 / 79
Carl Lane Men Masters 45+ 67 / 79
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 18 / 77
Larry Gelwix Men Masters 35+ 39 / 77
Robin Forrest Men Masters 35+ 56 / 77
Isaac Lund Men Masters 35+ 64 / 77
Glenn Rischke Men Cat 4/5 19 / 132
Carson Boneck Men Cat 4/5 74 / 132
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 49 / 94

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Christopher Berthold Men Masters 40+ 10 / 31
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 5 / 66
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 30 / 66
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 45+ 57 / 66
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 23 / 52
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 29 / 52
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4/5 13 / 93
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 35 / 107

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 33 / 53
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 26 / 56
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 24 / 43
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 999 / 43
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 39 / 68

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 59
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 35 / 59
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 45+ 42 / 59
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 999 / 59
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 31 / 48
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 34 / 48
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 42 / 87

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 28 / 51
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 11 / 68
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 48 / 68
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 45+ 56 / 68
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 999 / 38
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 36 / 78

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 33 / 56
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 61
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 35 / 61
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 49 / 61
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 45+ 999 / 61
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 10 / 44
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 25 / 44
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 999 / 44
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 35 / 68

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Kyle Wills Open Single Speed 40 / 66
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 6 / 67
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 24 / 67
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 45+ 49 / 67
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 6 / 42
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 34 / 42

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Rachel Wills Women OPEN 3 / 25
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 73 / 76
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 92 / 92
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 9 / 66
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 22 / 66
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 27 / 66
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4/5 14 / 133
Rachel Wills Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 20 / 63
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 53 / 63
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 45+ 57 / 63
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 47 / 96
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 26 / 47
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 28 / 47
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4/5 52 / 114

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 4 1 / 52
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 14 / 70
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 40 / 70
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 28 / 64
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 40 / 64
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 999 / 64
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4/5 70 / 129
Kyle Wills Men Cat 4 40 / 103
Bobby Kaufman Men Cat 4 41 / 103

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 4 1 / 50
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 80
Mark Payares Men Masters 45+ 65 / 80
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 45+ 72 / 80
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 7 / 58
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 36 / 58

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ Open 29 / 48

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Rachel Wills Women Cat 4 4 / 49
Christopher Berthold Open Single Speed 26 / 58
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 8 / 76
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 45+ 69 / 76
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 3 / 65
Anthony Bustamante Men Masters 35+ 45 / 65
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 50 / 65

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 5 / 78

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 7 / 75
Mark Payares Men Masters 35+ 42 / 64

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 61

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 9 / 75

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 999 / 75

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Mark Payares Men Masters 35+ 44 / 65

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Mark Payares Men Masters 35+ 49 / 72

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Mark Payares Men Masters 35+ 32 / 62

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Mark Payares Men Masters 35+ 46 / 75

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Eric Drummer Men Masters 30+ 4 / 13
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 30+ 7 / 13

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 13 / 66
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 32 / 66
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 11 / 74
Mark Bowers Men Masters 35+ 14 / 74
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 26 / 74
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 27 / 74
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 35 / 74
Craig Bryant Men Masters 35+ 999 / 74
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 10 / 90
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 7 / 65
Mark Bowers Men Masters 35+ 13 / 54
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 14 / 54
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 20 / 54
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 25 / 54
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 28 / 54
Craig Bryant Men Masters 35+ 999 / 54
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 50
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 22 / 50
Mark Bowers Men Masters 35+ 20 / 60
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 24 / 60
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 25 / 60
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 28 / 60
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 31 / 60

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 57
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 23 / 57
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 13 / 44
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 23 / 44
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 24 / 44
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 26 / 44
Craig Bryant Men Masters 35+ 27 / 44
Tony Bustamonte Men Masters 35+ 33 / 44
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 8 / 55
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 31 / 55
Randy Myers Men Masters 45+ 32 / 55
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 20 / 58
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 22 / 58
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 27 / 58
Craig Bryant Men Masters 35+ 28 / 58
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 30 / 58
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 21 / 66
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Nathan Pfeifer Elite Cat 1/2 10 / 15

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Nathan Pfeifer Men Open Single Speed 21 / 70
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 9 / 67
Randy Myers Men Masters 45+ 31 / 67
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 8 / 57
Mark Bowers Men Masters 35+ 11 / 57
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 20 / 57
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 26 / 57
Rory Myers Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 37
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 52

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Christopher Berthold Men Open Single Speed 34 / 48
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 8 / 57
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 33 / 57
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 19 / 58
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 34 / 58
Craig Bryant Men Masters 35+ 39 / 58
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Oct 25 2014)

Alfred Bryant Cat 3 16 / 21

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 10 / 63
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 40 / 63
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 9 / 68
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 10 / 87
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Christopher Berthold Men Open Single Speed 28 / 50
Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 11 / 71
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 34 / 71
James Obrien Men Masters 45+ 999 / 71
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 13 / 65
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 17 / 65
Jan Vanmieghem Men Masters 35+ 20 / 65
Craig Bryant Men Masters 35+ 34 / 65
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 39 / 65
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53

Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 11 / 66
James Obrien Men Masters 45+ 36 / 66
Ernest Wang Men Masters 45+ 39 / 66
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 14 / 65
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 24 / 65
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 38 / 65
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 62
Andrew Scheyer Single Speed Open 56 / 60
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 15 / 92

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 45+ 8 / 72
James Obrien Men Masters 45+ 63 / 72
Alfred Bryant Men Masters 35+ 17 / 92
Christopher Berthold Men Masters 35+ 39 / 92
Paul Martinez Men Masters 35+ 82 / 92
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 90 / 92
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 70
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 70
Christopher Berthold Single Speed Open 24 / 52
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 41 / 99
James Obrien Men Cat 3 70 / 99

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

James Obrien Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Robin Forrest Men 35+ Masters Category 4 17 / 26
Paul Martinez Men 35+ Masters Category 4 23 / 26
James Obrien Men 45+ Masters Category 4 3 / 27
Eric Drummer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 26
Dominic Casey Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 37
James Obrien Men Category 4 79 / 87

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Eric Drummer Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 15

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 66

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Elliot Bennett Men Cat 4/5 Open 33 / 56
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 21

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 38
Nathan Pfeifer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 32
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 36
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 36

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Rory Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 26
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 33 / 69
John Bistolfo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 69
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 69
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 55 / 69
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 78
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 78
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 78
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 77
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 37

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Christopher Berthold Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 22 / 43
John Bistolfo Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 12 / 39

Cap City Cross #8 - PostgivingCross @ DarreeFields (Nov 30 2013)

Alfred Bryant Men Category 4/5 2 / 32

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 57
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 57
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 45 / 57
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 54
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 54
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 62
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 54
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 54
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 54
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 58
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 58
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 58

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Rory Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 25 / 28
Elliot Bennett Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 78
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 59
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 51
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 51
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 51
Elliot Bennett Men Cat 4/5 Open 20 / 82

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

John Bistolfo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 45

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Robin Forrest Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 80
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 57
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 57
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 53
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 53
Mark Gutzke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 53
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 37

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Patty Carrel Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Eric Drummer Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Nathan Pfeifer Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Chase Negley Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Rory Myers Junior u15 11 / 31
Paul Martinez CAT 4/5 41 / 74
Dominic Casey Cat 3 12 / 45
Randy Myers Cat 3 14 / 45
Christopher Berthold Cat 3 38 / 45
Alfred Bryant Cat 4 3 / 46
Elliot Bennett Cat 4 20 / 46

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Rory Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 33
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 63
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 63
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 63
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 63
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 63
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 64
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 64
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 64
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 3 Open 66 / 66
Ernest Wang Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 23 / 26
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 56

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Rory Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 25 / 35
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 66
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 66
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 66
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 44 / 66
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 72
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 72
Mark Gutzke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 59
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 3 Open 68 / 69
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 44

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Andrew Scheyer Men Category 3 12 / 35
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 24

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Rory Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 28
Elliot Bennett Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 86
Robin Forrest Men Cat 4 Open 85 / 86
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 55
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 55
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 55
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 55
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 69
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 69
Paul Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 63 / 69
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 40

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Elliot Bennett Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 62
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 48
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 48
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 48
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 51
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 51
Mark Gutzke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 51
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 57

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

John Bistolfo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 35

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Drummer Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 67
Stefano Tomasello Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 67
Alfred Bryant Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 33 / 67
Christopher Berthold Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 49 / 67
Stephen Hoff Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 62 / 67
Nathan Pfeifer Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Kristen Over Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Andrew Scheyer Cat 3 25 / 89
Stefano Tomasello Cat 3 53 / 89
Anthony Bustamante Cat 3 63 / 89
Randy Myers Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 75
Dominic Casey Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 75
Mark Gutzke Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 75
Bradley Greenburg Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 63 / 75
Paul Martinez Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 74 / 75
Adam Wachendorf Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 75 / 75
Robin Forrest Cat 4 20 / 98

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Andrew Scheyer Men Category 3 4 / 16

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Robin Forrest Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 96
Elliot Bennett Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 96
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 64
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 64
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 64
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 64
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 61 / 64
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 62 / 64
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 66
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 66
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 43 / 66
J Brooks porter Men Cat 3 Open 91 / 95
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 3 Open 95 / 95
Kristen Over Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 38

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Andrew Scheyer Men Category 3 13 / 26

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Rory Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 29 / 41
Robin Forrest Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 87
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 65
Alfred Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 65
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 65
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 62 / 65
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 89
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 89
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 89
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 89
Mark Gutzke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 41 / 89
Bradley Greenburg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 65 / 89
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 75 / 89
Paul Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Open 81 / 90
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 99
Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 99
Christopher Berthold Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 31
Kristen Over Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 39
Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Andrew Scheyer Men Category 2/3 42 / 79
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 54

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 9 / 55
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 48 / 88
Andrew Scheyer Men Singlespeed 18-29 11 / 30

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Andrew Scheyer Men Category 3 29 / 53
Anthony Bustamante Men Category 3 44 / 53
Ernest Wang Men Category 3 46 / 53
Stefano Tomasello Men Category 3 50 / 53
Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 26
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 26
Robin Forrest Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 19

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Eric Drummer Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 22
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 22

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Eric Drummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 50

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Stefano Tomasello Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Christopher Berthold Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 18 / 19

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Christopher Berthold Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 16 / 23

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 43 / 88
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 56 / 88
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 72 / 88
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 88 / 88
Rory Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 23 / 23
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 85
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 55 / 85
Lise Loberg Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 35

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 18
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 49
Ernest Wang Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 7

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 56
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 56
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 56
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 56
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 59

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 64
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 64
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 73 / 64
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 55
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 55
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 63

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 55
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 55
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 55

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 38 / 53
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 53
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 53
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 52

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 45 / 63
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 53 / 63
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 60

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 38 / 58
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 58
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 58
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 45 / 64
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 3 Open 68 / 83

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 49
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 49
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 49
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 41 / 49
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 60
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 60

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Tom Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 32

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 65
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 41 / 65
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 65
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 51 / 65
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 79
Christopher Berthold Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 20 / 14

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 63
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 63
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 63
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 60 / 63
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 63 / 63
Patty Carrel Women Cat 4 Open 24 / 37
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 78
Ernest Wang Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 60 / 78

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

John Bistolfo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 73
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 50 / 73
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 53 / 73
Jp Nugent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 55 / 73
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 61 / 73
Stephen Hoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 62 / 73
Patty Carrel Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 40
Randy Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 80
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 58 / 80
Bradley Greenburg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 71 / 80
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 17 / 23

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 14
Jeff Rastatter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 14

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 30
Christopher Berthold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christopher Berthold 60
Ernest Wang 56
Anthony Bustamante 45
Eric Drummer 42
Dominic Casey 40
Kyle Wills 34
Rachel Wills 30
Randy Myers 24
Andrew Scheyer 24
Alfred Bryant 23
Nathan Pfeifer 20
Glenn Rischke 19
Stefano Tomasello 16
Alex Speaker 15
Mark Payares 14
Adam Wachendorf 13
Stephen Hoff 12
Jeff Rastatter 12
Joe Schultz 11
Peter Rolewicz 10
Larry Gelwix 10
Thomas Kehrer 9
Rory Jack 9
Rory Myers 9
Jan Vanmieghem 8
Robin Forrest 8
Elliot Bennett 7
James Obrien 7
Theia Friestedt 7
Craig Bryant 6
Paul Martinez 6
Mark Gutzke 5
John Bistolfo 5
Mark Bowers 4
Carl Lane 4
August Berthold 4
Carson Boneck 4
Isaac Lund 3
Kristen Over 3
Bradley Greenburg 3
Patty Carrel 3
Tom Driver 2
Bobby Kaufman 2
Tony Bustamonte 1
Christine Thornburg 1
Tom Fluegge 1
Jp Nugent 1
Lise Loberg 1
Chase Negley 1
J Brooks porter 1