Log In

Team Overview: All City

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed 68 / 137
Elwood Glass Men Singlespeed 77 / 137

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 39

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 10

MN State Championship CX Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Max Severson Men SingleSpd 10 / 25
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 16 / 25
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 21 / 25
Alex Knutson Men SingleSpd 47 / 25
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 43

MN State Championship CX Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Seth Peterson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 43 / 44
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35-44 11 / 13
Otto Renner Men Cat 3 7 / 15

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 11 2018)

Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Wesley Kuhnley Men Singlespeed 4 / 6
Jeffrey Frane Men Singlespeed 5 / 6
Ted Clausen Men Singlespeed 6 / 6
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 26

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Wesley Kuhnley Men Singlespeed 4 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26

Across the Beeriers (Nov 4 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men CAT 3 10 / 14

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 5 / 8
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 8 / 8
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Max Severson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 14

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men CAT 3 3 / 16

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Alex Knutson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 53
Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Max Severson Men SingleSpd 4 / 16
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 6 / 16
Jeffrey Frane Men SingleSpd 7 / 16
Alex Knutson Men SingleSpd 13 / 16
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 15 / 16
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35+ 16 / 8
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 28 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 3 2 / 12

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 13
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 17

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 27 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 3 4 / 11

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Max Severson Men SingleSpd 4 / 9
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 5 / 9
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28

GACX @Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men 3 7 / 11

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Seth Peterson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 4 / 6
Seth Peterson Men SingleSpd 6 / 6
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 43

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 3 / 5
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpd 5 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed Open 14 / 42

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Wesley Kuhnley Fat Tire 6 / 15
Ted Clausen Fat Tire 30 / 15
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 7 / 16
Alex Knutson Men SingleSpd 15 / 16
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 16 / 16
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpd 3 / 4
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Max Severson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 71 / 38

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 3 8 / 17

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Alex Knutson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 66
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 47 / 66
Ted Clausen Men Cat 4/5 51 / 66
Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 132 / 66
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Joel Benton Men Masters 45+ 70 / 36
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 11 / 21
Alex Knutson Men SingleSpd 17 / 21
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 21 / 21
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Max Severson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 53
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 1
Grant Fanning Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 2

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Cat2/3 142 / 71

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Wesley Kuhnley Men Singlespeed 3 / 16
Ted Clausen Men Singlespeed 10 / 16
Otto Renner Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42

Karma CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpeed 4 / 8
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 7 / 8
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed 8 / 8
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 3 4 / 13

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 29

Karma CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpeed 5 / 15
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 13 / 15
Ted Clausen Men Masters 8 / 25
Joel Benton Men Masters 13 / 25
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 9

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 125 / 128

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Kadence Hampton Women Single Speed 34 / 12
Max Severson Men Single Speed 9 / 29
Matt Leizinger Men Single Speed 14 / 29
Ted Clausen Men Single Speed 26 / 29
Wesley Kuhnley Men Single Speed 67 / 29
Seth Peterson Men Clydesdale 2 / 10
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 51 / 64
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50
Michael Barnidge Men Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Christoffer Graham Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 8

MN State Championship Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Otto Renner Men 23-44 3 / 8

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Otto Renner Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 6 / 25
Ryan Horkey Men SingleSpeed 8 / 25
Brendan Dolan Men SingleSpeed 14 / 25
Ian Nancekivell Men SingleSpeed 20 / 25
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 22 / 25

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 2 / 3
Ryan Horkey Men SingleSpeed 4 / 20
Max Severson Men SingleSpeed 7 / 20
Jeffrey Frane Men SingleSpeed 8 / 20
Seth Peterson Men SingleSpeed 12 / 20
Ian Nancekivell Men SingleSpeed 16 / 20
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 20 / 20
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah (Nov 11 2017)

Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 2 / 9
Zachary Dolinaj Men SingleSpeed 6 / 9
Justin Patch Men SingleSpeed 7 / 9
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 9 / 9

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Sara Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Ryan Horkey Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 3 / 10
Brendan Dolan Men SingleSpeed 7 / 10
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 8 / 10
Christoffer Graham Men SingleSpeed 9 / 10
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed 10 / 10
Christoffer Graham Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Seth Peterson Men SingleSpeed 9 / 17
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed 12 / 17
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 13 / 17
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Tim Peissig Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Karma CX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 6 / 12
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 12 / 12
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 3 / 5
Otto Renner Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 5 / 8
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 2 / 2
Ryan Horkey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Otto Renner Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Justin Patch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed 7 / 11
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 8 / 11
Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Seth Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Ted Clausen Fat Tire 12 / 22
Kadence Hampton Fat Tire 19 / 22
Chelsea Strate Women Singlespeed 4 / 6
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Andrew Barlage Clydesdale/Athena 2 / 10
Seth Peterson Clydesdale/Athena 3 / 10
Max Severson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Matt Leizinger Men Singlespeed 2 / 23
Ian Nancekivell Men Singlespeed 19 / 23
Michael Barnidge Men Singlespeed 20 / 23
Ted Clausen Men Singlespeed 21 / 23

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Sara Smith Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Ted Clausen Fat Tire 6 / 11
Chelsea Strate Women Singlespeed 4 / 9
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Andrew Barlage Clydesdale/Athena 1 / 7
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 10 / 69
Christoffer Graham Men Cat 3/4 58 / 69
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 69 / 69
Ryan Horkey Men Singlespeed 3 / 26
Max Severson Men Singlespeed 7 / 26
Michael Barnidge Men Singlespeed 19 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Singlespeed 20 / 26

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Sara Smith Women Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 9 / 12
Ian Nancekivell Men SingleSpeed 10 / 12
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Seth Peterson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Christoffer Graham Men Cat 3/4 21 / 27

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Seth Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 2 / 6
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 8 / 12
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3/4 34 / 43

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 3 / 6
Kadence Hampton Women SingleSpeed 4 / 6
Seth Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Seth Peterson Men Clydesdale 1 / 3
Sara Smith Men Clydesdale 2 / 3
Seth Peterson Men SingleSpeed 8 / 25
Jeffrey Frane Men SingleSpeed 12 / 25
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18 / 25
Ian Nancekivell Men SingleSpeed 19 / 25
Michael Barnidge Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Sara Smith Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Alexandra Kerl Women Masters 35+ Open 3 / 3
Charles Simacek Men Senior 23-34 Open 1 / 8
Matt Leizinger Men Senior 23-34 Open 3 / 8

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 9 / 21
Jeffrey Frane Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 5 / 29
Max Severson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 11 / 29
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 21 / 29
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 2 / 5
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 6 / 12
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 7 / 12
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 8 / 12

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 12 / 29
Seth Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 10 / 40
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 27 / 40
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 28 / 40
Kelli Simpson Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 12 / 15
Kadence Hampton Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 13 / 15
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 10 / 13
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 12 / 13
Ryan Horkey Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 19

Ogden CX Day 2 (USAC) (Nov 12 2016)

Lucas Seibel Elite Men Cat 1/2 (Open) 18 / 23
Lucas Seibel Men Singlespeed (Open) 3 / 10

Ogden CX Day 1 (Nov 11 2016)

Lucas Seibel Open Men (Open) 13 / 21

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Max Severson Men Open 18+ 6 / 8
Ted Clausen Men Open 18+ 7 / 8
Ted Clausen Men Cat3/4 18+ 24 / 33
Chelsea Strate Women Open 18+ 1 / 3
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat1/2/3 18+ 5 / 5
Charles Simacek Men Cat1/2/3 18+ 3 / 17
Kelli Simpson Women Cat3/4 18+ 7 / 13
Sara Smith Women Cat3/4 18+ 9 / 13
Kadence Hampton Women Cat3/4 18+ 10 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Peter Akimoto Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 17 / 44
Tim Peissig Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 37 / 44
Seth Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 15 / 47
Max Severson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 16 / 47
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 24 / 47
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 27 / 47
Justin Patch Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 35 / 47
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 1 / 3
Beth Franklin Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 3 / 3
Kadence Hampton Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 13 / 15
Sara Smith Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 15 / 15
Michael Groskreutz Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 6 / 15
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 11 / 15
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 12 / 15
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Natalia Mendez Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Charles Simacek Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Ryan Horkey Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Jeffrey Frane Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Matt Leizinger Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 28
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 28
Isaac Young Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 28

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Chelsea Strate Women Senior Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior Cat3/4 25 / 67
Seth Peterson Men Senior Cat3/4 36 / 67
Ted Clausen Men Senior Cat3/4 37 / 67
Andrew Barlage Men Senior Cat3/4 53 / 67
Ted Clausen Men Senior Cat3/4 59 / 67
Max Severson Men Senior Cat3/4 63 / 67
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed Open 1 / 4
Beth Franklin Women SingleSpeed Open 2 / 4
Matt Leizinger Men Senior Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Jeffrey Frane Men Senior Cat1/2/3 17 / 28
Ted Clausen Men Senior Cat1/2/3 24 / 28
Joel Benton Men Senior Cat1/2/3 25 / 28
Charles Simacek Men Senior Cat1/2/3 26 / 28
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed Open 11 / 23
Isaac Young Men SingleSpeed Open 15 / 23
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed Open 19 / 23
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed Open 23 / 23
Tim Peissig Men Senior Cat4/5 30 / 36
Kadence Hampton Women Senior Cat3/4 12 / 16
Kelli Simpson Women Senior Cat3/4 15 / 16

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Joseph Chapman ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED SERIES OPEN MEN 10 / 20

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 6 / 20
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 13 / 20
Peter Akimoto Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 15 / 20
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 20 / 20
Seth Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 11 / 31
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 22 / 31
Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 13 / 22
Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 22
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 22
Kelli Simpson Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 7 / 12
Kait Taylor Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 10 / 12

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Jeffrey Frane Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 2 / 49
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 20 / 49
Andrew Barlage Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 29 / 49
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 31 / 49
Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 48 / 49
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 1 / 4
Beth Franklin Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 3 / 4
Kelli Simpson Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 8 / 16
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 11 / 16
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 12 / 16
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 15 / 16
Isaac Young Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 16 / 16
Ryan Horkey Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 26

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Seth Peterson Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 49
Justin Patch Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 49
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior Cat1/2/3 15 / 20
Ted Clausen FatBike open 12 / 16
Charles Simacek Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 44
Max Severson Men SingleSpeed Open 10 / 28
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed Open 17 / 28
Isaac Young Men SingleSpeed Open 21 / 28
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed Open 22 / 28
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed Open 23 / 28
Sara Smith Women Senior Cat3/4 13 / 24
Kadence Hampton Women Senior Cat3/4 18 / 24
Kait Taylor Women Senior Cat3/4 22 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Seth Peterson Men Senior Cat3/4 23 / 68
Justin Patch Men Senior Cat3/4 41 / 68
Andrew Barlage Men Senior Cat3/4 50 / 68
Joel Benton Men Senior Cat3/4 59 / 68
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior Cat3/4 62 / 68
Chelsea Strate Women Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 24
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior Cat1/2/3 19 / 24
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed Open 1 / 4
Ted Clausen FatBike open 7 / 11
Charles Simacek Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 54
Matt Leizinger Men Senior Cat1/2/3 26 / 54
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior Cat1/2/3 37 / 54
Isaac Young Men Senior Cat1/2/3 46 / 54
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed Open 16 / 21
Peter Akimoto Men SingleSpeed Open 18 / 21
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed Open 20 / 21
Kelli Simpson Women Senior Cat3/4 8 / 25
Sara Smith Women Senior Cat3/4 10 / 25
Kadence Hampton Women Senior Cat3/4 11 / 25

MadTown Cross (Oct 9 2016)

Ted Clausen Men Open 6 / 12
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Matt Leizinger Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Charles Simacek Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Chelsea Strate Women Single Speed 18+ Open 1 / 5
Sara Smith Women Single Speed 18+ Open 3 / 5
Tim Peissig Men Senior 18+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Kelli Simpson Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Kadence Hampton Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Natalia Mendez Women Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Charles Simacek Men Single Speed 18+ Open 1 / 21
Joel Benton Men Single Speed 18+ Open 14 / 21
Isaac Young Men Single Speed 18+ Open 15 / 21
Ted Clausen Men Single Speed 18+ Open 19 / 21
Matt Leizinger Men Single Speed 18+ Open 21 / 21
Jeffrey Frane Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 5 / 54
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Justin Patch Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 32 / 54
Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 33 / 54
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 39 / 54

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Kelli Simpson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Charles Simacek Men Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Michael Groskreutz Masters 35 Cat 3 8 / 22
Joel Benton Masters 35 Cat 3 13 / 22
Ted Clausen Masters 35 Cat 3 17 / 22
Christoffer Graham Masters 35 Cat 3 20 / 22
Chelsea Strate Women Single Spe 1 / 5
Beth Franklin Women Single Spe 2 / 5
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Max Severson Single Speed 6 / 12
Ted Clausen Single Speed 8 / 12
Ted Clausen Masters 35 Open 4 / 4
Seth Peterson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Jeffrey Frane Masters 35 Cat 3 3 / 21
Joel Benton Masters 35 Cat 3 18 / 21
Ted Clausen Masters 35 Cat 3 21 / 21
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Natalia Mendez Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Chelsea Strate Women Single Spe 3 / 4
Ted Clausen Single Speed 6 / 9
Michael Barnidge Single Speed 8 / 9
Joel Benton Single Speed 9 / 9
Seth Peterson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Lucas Seibel Open Singlespee 7 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Lucas Seibel Men Open Cat1/2 14 / 35
Lucas Seibel Open Singlespee 8 / 28

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Joseph Chapman Men Open Single Speed 16 / 34

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 5 2 / 6

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Lucas Seibel Men Single Speed 2 / 8

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX 10 Barnes Men SS 1 / 6

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX 9 Draper CX Men SS 10 / 10

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men Single Speed 2 / 8

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX Halloween Cross Men Single Speed 1 / 7

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX 5 The Fort Men SS 6 / 12

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Lucas Seibel UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men B 4 / 36

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Lucas Seibel UTCX 2 Draper CX Men Single Speed 1 / 8

Ogden CX (Sep 20 2015)

Lucas Seibel Men Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Lucas Seibel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Jeffrey Frane Men senior 18+ cat 3 43 / 49

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jeffrey Frane Men Single Speed 15 / 25
Sam Berkland Men Single Speed 24 / 25
Sam Berkland Men OPEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 23

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Sam Berkland Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Sam Berkland Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 16 / 40

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Moore Men senior cat 4/5 35 / 41
Matt Moore Men masters 45+ open 34 / 34
Sam Berkland Men senior cat 1/2/3 15 / 52

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Sam Berkland Men senior cat 1/2/3 21 / 56

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Sam Berkland Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Matt Moore Men masters 45+ open 25 / 29

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Matt Moore Men masters 45+ open 26 / 28

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Sam Berkland singlespeed 18+ open 3 / 21
Sam Berkland Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 40 / 43

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Isaac Young Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Isaac Young Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Bryan Gerding Men Cat 3 77 / 85

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 8 / 13
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 17
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 17 / 17
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Joel Swenson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Joel Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 15 / 19
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 16 / 19
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Matt Moore Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Matt Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 13 / 13

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 27
Joel Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 14 / 27
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 18 / 27
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 18
Sam Berkland Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3 21 / 23

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Max Severson Mixed Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Paul Zeigle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 21

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 33 / 60
Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 42
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 42

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3/4 20 / 20

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 56
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Moore Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Matt Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 14 / 16

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 2 / 19
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 15
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 15
Sam Berkland Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 18 / 18
April Morgan Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 73
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 44
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 44

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Jeffrey Frane Men SS Open 17 / 22

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46
April Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 48
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 48
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 25 / 76
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 35 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 4/5 6 / 77
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 25 / 77
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 70
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 70
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 70
Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 70
April Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 60
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 60
Matt Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 55 / 60

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 7 / 63
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 68
Ted Clasen Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 68
April Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Andrew Lambert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 55
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 55
Ted Clasen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 55

CXLA Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Jeff Frane Men C 2 / 55

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 4 9 / 32

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Matt Moore Wheelers and Dealers 103 / 142

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Matt Moore clydesdale 10 / 10
Matt Moore Masters 45+ 33 / 33