Log In

Team Overview: All City

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2019)

Renee Hoppe Women Single Speed 6 / 9
Kadence Hampton Women Single Speed 18 / 9
Levi Lowell Men Single Speed 2 / 26
Patrick Gore Men Single Speed 4 / 26
Seth Peterson Men Single Speed 8 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Single Speed 15 / 26
Wesley Kuhnley Men Single Speed 16 / 26
John Jeske Men Single Speed 21 / 26
Michael Barnidge Men Single Speed 49 / 26
Seth Peterson Men Clydesdale 2 / 7
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35+ 20 / 10
Kadence Hampton Women Cat_3 6 / 7
Levi Lowell Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Wesley Kuhnley Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Renee Hoppe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed 68 / 137
Elwood Glass Men Singlespeed 77 / 137

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 39

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 10

MN State Championship CX Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Max Severson Men SingleSpd 10 / 25
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 16 / 25
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 21 / 25
Alex Knutson Men SingleSpd 47 / 25
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 43

MN State Championship CX Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Seth Peterson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 43 / 44
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35-44 11 / 13
Otto Renner Men Cat 3 7 / 15

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 11 2018)

Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Wesley Kuhnley Men Singlespeed 4 / 6
Jeffrey Frane Men Singlespeed 5 / 6
Ted Clausen Men Singlespeed 6 / 6
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 26

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Wesley Kuhnley Men Singlespeed 4 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26

Across the Beeriers (Nov 4 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men CAT 3 10 / 14

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 5 / 8
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 8 / 8
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Max Severson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 14

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men CAT 3 3 / 16

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Alex Knutson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 53
Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Max Severson Men SingleSpd 4 / 16
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 6 / 16
Jeffrey Frane Men SingleSpd 7 / 16
Alex Knutson Men SingleSpd 13 / 16
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 15 / 16
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35+ 16 / 8
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 28 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 3 2 / 12

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 13
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 17

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 27 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 3 4 / 11

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Max Severson Men SingleSpd 4 / 9
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 5 / 9
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28

GACX @Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men 3 7 / 11

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Seth Peterson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 4 / 6
Seth Peterson Men SingleSpd 6 / 6
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 43

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 3 / 5
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpd 5 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed Open 14 / 42

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Wesley Kuhnley Fat Tire 6 / 15
Ted Clausen Fat Tire 30 / 15
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 7 / 16
Alex Knutson Men SingleSpd 15 / 16
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 16 / 16
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpd 3 / 4
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Max Severson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 71 / 38

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 3 8 / 17

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Alex Knutson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 66
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 47 / 66
Ted Clausen Men Cat 4/5 51 / 66
Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 132 / 66
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Joel Benton Men Masters 45+ 70 / 36
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpd 11 / 21
Alex Knutson Men SingleSpd 17 / 21
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpd 21 / 21
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Max Severson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 53
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 1
Grant Fanning Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 2

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Cat2/3 142 / 71

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Wesley Kuhnley Men Singlespeed 3 / 16
Ted Clausen Men Singlespeed 10 / 16
Otto Renner Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42

Karma CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpeed 4 / 8
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 7 / 8
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed 8 / 8
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 3 4 / 13

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 29

Karma CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Wesley Kuhnley Men SingleSpeed 5 / 15
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 13 / 15
Ted Clausen Men Masters 8 / 25
Joel Benton Men Masters 13 / 25
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 9

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 125 / 128

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Kadence Hampton Women Single Speed 34 / 12
Max Severson Men Single Speed 9 / 29
Matt Leizinger Men Single Speed 14 / 29
Ted Clausen Men Single Speed 26 / 29
Wesley Kuhnley Men Single Speed 67 / 29
Seth Peterson Men Clydesdale 2 / 10
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 51 / 64
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Ted Clausen Men Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50
Michael Barnidge Men Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Christoffer Graham Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 8

MN State Championship Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Otto Renner Men 23-44 3 / 8

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Otto Renner Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 6 / 25
Ryan Horkey Men SingleSpeed 8 / 25
Brendan Dolan Men SingleSpeed 14 / 25
Ian Nancekivell Men SingleSpeed 20 / 25
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 22 / 25

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 2 / 3
Ryan Horkey Men SingleSpeed 4 / 20
Max Severson Men SingleSpeed 7 / 20
Jeffrey Frane Men SingleSpeed 8 / 20
Seth Peterson Men SingleSpeed 12 / 20
Ian Nancekivell Men SingleSpeed 16 / 20
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 20 / 20
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah (Nov 11 2017)

Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 2 / 9
Zachary Dolinaj Men SingleSpeed 6 / 9
Justin Patch Men SingleSpeed 7 / 9
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 9 / 9

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Sara Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Ryan Horkey Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 3 / 10
Brendan Dolan Men SingleSpeed 7 / 10
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 8 / 10
Christoffer Graham Men SingleSpeed 9 / 10
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed 10 / 10
Christoffer Graham Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Seth Peterson Men SingleSpeed 9 / 17
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed 12 / 17
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 13 / 17
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Tim Peissig Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Karma CX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 6 / 12
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 12 / 12
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 3 / 5
Otto Renner Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 5 / 8
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 2 / 2
Ryan Horkey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Otto Renner Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Justin Patch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed 7 / 11
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 8 / 11
Chelsea Strate Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Seth Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Ted Clausen Fat Tire 12 / 22
Kadence Hampton Fat Tire 19 / 22
Chelsea Strate Women Singlespeed 4 / 6
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Andrew Barlage Clydesdale/Athena 2 / 10
Seth Peterson Clydesdale/Athena 3 / 10
Max Severson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Matt Leizinger Men Singlespeed 2 / 23
Ian Nancekivell Men Singlespeed 19 / 23
Michael Barnidge Men Singlespeed 20 / 23
Ted Clausen Men Singlespeed 21 / 23

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Sara Smith Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Ted Clausen Fat Tire 6 / 11
Chelsea Strate Women Singlespeed 4 / 9
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Andrew Barlage Clydesdale/Athena 1 / 7
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 10 / 69
Christoffer Graham Men Cat 3/4 58 / 69
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 69 / 69
Ryan Horkey Men Singlespeed 3 / 26
Max Severson Men Singlespeed 7 / 26
Michael Barnidge Men Singlespeed 19 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Singlespeed 20 / 26

Freewheel Bike CX (Oct 8 2017)

Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Sara Smith Women Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Zachary Dolinaj Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 9 / 12
Ian Nancekivell Men SingleSpeed 10 / 12
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Otto Renner Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Seth Peterson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Christoffer Graham Men Cat 3/4 21 / 27

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Seth Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 2 / 6
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 8 / 12
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3/4 34 / 43

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 3 / 6
Kadence Hampton Women SingleSpeed 4 / 6
Seth Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Seth Peterson Men Clydesdale 1 / 3
Sara Smith Men Clydesdale 2 / 3
Seth Peterson Men SingleSpeed 8 / 25
Jeffrey Frane Men SingleSpeed 12 / 25
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18 / 25
Ian Nancekivell Men SingleSpeed 19 / 25
Michael Barnidge Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Sara Smith Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Alexandra Kerl Women Masters 35+ Open 3 / 3
Charles Simacek Men Senior 23-34 Open 1 / 8
Matt Leizinger Men Senior 23-34 Open 3 / 8

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 9 / 21
Jeffrey Frane Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 5 / 29
Max Severson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 11 / 29
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 21 / 29
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 2 / 5
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 6 / 12
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 7 / 12
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 8 / 12

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 12 / 29
Seth Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 10 / 40
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 27 / 40
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 28 / 40
Kelli Simpson Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 12 / 15
Kadence Hampton Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 13 / 15
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 10 / 13
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 12 / 13
Ryan Horkey Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 19

Ogden CX Day 2 (USAC) (Nov 12 2016)

Lucas Seibel Elite Men Cat 1/2 (Open) 18 / 23
Lucas Seibel Men Singlespeed (Open) 3 / 10

Ogden CX Day 1 (Nov 11 2016)

Lucas Seibel Open Men (Open) 13 / 21

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Max Severson Men Open 18+ 6 / 8
Ted Clausen Men Open 18+ 7 / 8
Ted Clausen Men Cat3/4 18+ 24 / 33
Chelsea Strate Women Open 18+ 1 / 3
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat1/2/3 18+ 5 / 5
Charles Simacek Men Cat1/2/3 18+ 3 / 17
Kelli Simpson Women Cat3/4 18+ 7 / 13
Sara Smith Women Cat3/4 18+ 9 / 13
Kadence Hampton Women Cat3/4 18+ 10 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Peter Akimoto Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 17 / 44
Tim Peissig Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 37 / 44
Seth Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 15 / 47
Max Severson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 16 / 47
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 24 / 47
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 27 / 47
Justin Patch Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 35 / 47
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 1 / 3
Beth Franklin Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 3 / 3
Kadence Hampton Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 13 / 15
Sara Smith Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 15 / 15
Michael Groskreutz Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 6 / 15
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 11 / 15
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 12 / 15
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Natalia Mendez Women Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Charles Simacek Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Ryan Horkey Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Jeffrey Frane Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Matt Leizinger Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 28
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 28
Isaac Young Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 28

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Chelsea Strate Women Senior Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior Cat3/4 25 / 67
Seth Peterson Men Senior Cat3/4 36 / 67
Ted Clausen Men Senior Cat3/4 37 / 67
Andrew Barlage Men Senior Cat3/4 53 / 67
Ted Clausen Men Senior Cat3/4 59 / 67
Max Severson Men Senior Cat3/4 63 / 67
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed Open 1 / 4
Beth Franklin Women SingleSpeed Open 2 / 4
Matt Leizinger Men Senior Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Jeffrey Frane Men Senior Cat1/2/3 17 / 28
Ted Clausen Men Senior Cat1/2/3 24 / 28
Joel Benton Men Senior Cat1/2/3 25 / 28
Charles Simacek Men Senior Cat1/2/3 26 / 28
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed Open 11 / 23
Isaac Young Men SingleSpeed Open 15 / 23
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed Open 19 / 23
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed Open 23 / 23
Tim Peissig Men Senior Cat4/5 30 / 36
Kadence Hampton Women Senior Cat3/4 12 / 16
Kelli Simpson Women Senior Cat3/4 15 / 16

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Joseph Chapman ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED SERIES OPEN MEN 10 / 20

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Matt Leizinger Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 6 / 20
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 13 / 20
Peter Akimoto Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 15 / 20
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 20 / 20
Seth Peterson Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 11 / 31
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 22 / 31
Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 13 / 22
Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 22
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 22
Kelli Simpson Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 7 / 12
Kait Taylor Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 10 / 12

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Jeffrey Frane Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 2 / 49
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 20 / 49
Andrew Barlage Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 29 / 49
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 31 / 49
Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 48 / 49
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 1 / 4
Beth Franklin Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 3 / 4
Kelli Simpson Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 8 / 16
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 11 / 16
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 12 / 16
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 15 / 16
Isaac Young Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 16 / 16
Ryan Horkey Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 26

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Seth Peterson Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 49
Justin Patch Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 49
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior Cat1/2/3 15 / 20
Ted Clausen FatBike open 12 / 16
Charles Simacek Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 44
Max Severson Men SingleSpeed Open 10 / 28
Joel Benton Men SingleSpeed Open 17 / 28
Isaac Young Men SingleSpeed Open 21 / 28
Ken Taylor Men SingleSpeed Open 22 / 28
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed Open 23 / 28
Sara Smith Women Senior Cat3/4 13 / 24
Kadence Hampton Women Senior Cat3/4 18 / 24
Kait Taylor Women Senior Cat3/4 22 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Seth Peterson Men Senior Cat3/4 23 / 68
Justin Patch Men Senior Cat3/4 41 / 68
Andrew Barlage Men Senior Cat3/4 50 / 68
Joel Benton Men Senior Cat3/4 59 / 68
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior Cat3/4 62 / 68
Chelsea Strate Women Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 24
Alexandra Kerl Women Senior Cat1/2/3 19 / 24
Chelsea Strate Women SingleSpeed Open 1 / 4
Ted Clausen FatBike open 7 / 11
Charles Simacek Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 54
Matt Leizinger Men Senior Cat1/2/3 26 / 54
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior Cat1/2/3 37 / 54
Isaac Young Men Senior Cat1/2/3 46 / 54
Michael Barnidge Men SingleSpeed Open 16 / 21
Peter Akimoto Men SingleSpeed Open 18 / 21
Ted Clausen Men SingleSpeed Open 20 / 21
Kelli Simpson Women Senior Cat3/4 8 / 25
Sara Smith Women Senior Cat3/4 10 / 25
Kadence Hampton Women Senior Cat3/4 11 / 25

MadTown Cross (Oct 9 2016)

Ted Clausen Men Open 6 / 12
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Matt Leizinger Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Charles Simacek Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Chelsea Strate Women Single Speed 18+ Open 1 / 5
Sara Smith Women Single Speed 18+ Open 3 / 5
Tim Peissig Men Senior 18+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Kelli Simpson Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Kadence Hampton Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Natalia Mendez Women Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Charles Simacek Men Single Speed 18+ Open 1 / 21
Joel Benton Men Single Speed 18+ Open 14 / 21
Isaac Young Men Single Speed 18+ Open 15 / 21
Ted Clausen Men Single Speed 18+ Open 19 / 21
Matt Leizinger Men Single Speed 18+ Open 21 / 21
Jeffrey Frane Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 5 / 54
Michael Groskreutz Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Justin Patch Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 32 / 54
Joel Benton Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 33 / 54
Ted Clausen Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 39 / 54

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Kelli Simpson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Charles Simacek Men Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Michael Groskreutz Masters 35 Cat 3 8 / 22
Joel Benton Masters 35 Cat 3 13 / 22
Ted Clausen Masters 35 Cat 3 17 / 22
Christoffer Graham Masters 35 Cat 3 20 / 22
Chelsea Strate Women Single Spe 1 / 5
Beth Franklin Women Single Spe 2 / 5
Tim Peissig Men Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Max Severson Single Speed 6 / 12
Ted Clausen Single Speed 8 / 12
Ted Clausen Masters 35 Open 4 / 4
Seth Peterson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Sara Smith Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Kadence Hampton Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Jeffrey Frane Masters 35 Cat 3 3 / 21
Joel Benton Masters 35 Cat 3 18 / 21
Ted Clausen Masters 35 Cat 3 21 / 21
Alexandra Kerl Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Natalia Mendez Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Chelsea Strate Women Single Spe 3 / 4
Ted Clausen Single Speed 6 / 9
Michael Barnidge Single Speed 8 / 9
Joel Benton Single Speed 9 / 9
Seth Peterson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Justin Patch Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Lucas Seibel Open Singlespee 7 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Lucas Seibel Men Open Cat1/2 14 / 35
Lucas Seibel Open Singlespee 8 / 28

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Joseph Chapman Men Open Single Speed 16 / 34

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 5 2 / 6

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Lucas Seibel Men Single Speed 2 / 8

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX 10 Barnes Men SS 1 / 6

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX 9 Draper CX Men SS 10 / 10

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men Single Speed 2 / 8

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX Halloween Cross Men Single Speed 1 / 7

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Lucus Seibel UTCX 5 The Fort Men SS 6 / 12

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Lucas Seibel UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men B 4 / 36

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Lucas Seibel UTCX 2 Draper CX Men Single Speed 1 / 8

Ogden CX (Sep 20 2015)

Lucas Seibel Men Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Lucas Seibel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Jeffrey Frane Men senior 18+ cat 3 43 / 49

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jeffrey Frane Men Single Speed 15 / 25
Sam Berkland Men Single Speed 24 / 25
Sam Berkland Men OPEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 23

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Sam Berkland Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Sam Berkland Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 16 / 40

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Moore Men senior cat 4/5 35 / 41
Matt Moore Men masters 45+ open 34 / 34
Sam Berkland Men senior cat 1/2/3 15 / 52

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Sam Berkland Men senior cat 1/2/3 21 / 56

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Sam Berkland Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Matt Moore Men masters 45+ open 25 / 29

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Matt Moore Men masters 45+ open 26 / 28

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Sam Berkland singlespeed 18+ open 3 / 21
Sam Berkland Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 40 / 43

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Isaac Young Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Isaac Young Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Bryan Gerding Men Cat 3 77 / 85

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 8 / 13
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 17
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 17 / 17
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Joel Swenson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Joel Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 15 / 19
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 16 / 19
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Matt Moore Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Matt Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 13 / 13

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 27
Joel Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 14 / 27
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 18 / 27
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 18
Sam Berkland Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3 21 / 23

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Max Severson Mixed Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Paul Zeigle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 21

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 33 / 60
Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 42
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 42

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3/4 20 / 20

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 56
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Moore Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Matt Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 14 / 16

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SingleSpeed 2 / 19
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 15
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 15
Sam Berkland Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 3 18 / 18
April Morgan Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 73
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 44
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 44

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Jeffrey Frane Men SS Open 17 / 22

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46
April Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 48
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 48
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 25 / 76
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 35 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Jeffrey Frane Men Cat 4/5 6 / 77
Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 25 / 77
Matt Leizinger Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 70
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 70
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 70
Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 70
April Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 60
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 60
Matt Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 55 / 60

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Peter Akimoto Men Cat 4/5 7 / 63
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63
Andrew Barlage Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 68
Ted Clasen Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 68
April Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Andrew Lambert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 55
Bryan Gerding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 55
Ted Clasen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 55

CXLA Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Jeff Frane Men C 2 / 55

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Joseph Chapman Men Cat 4 9 / 32

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Matt Moore Wheelers and Dealers 103 / 142

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Matt Moore clydesdale 10 / 10
Matt Moore Masters 45+ 33 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ted Clausen 105
Kadence Hampton 52
Matt Leizinger 35
Joel Benton 33
Chelsea Strate 24
Seth Peterson 23
Jeffrey Frane 21
Sam Berkland 17
Max Severson 17
Wesley Kuhnley 17
Grant Fanning 16
Sara Smith 16
Andrew Barlage 15
Otto Renner 13
Justin Patch 13
Michael Barnidge 13
Tim Peissig 12
Matt Moore 12
Joseph Chapman 11
Lucas Seibel 11
Joel Swenson 11
Bryan Gerding 10
Alexandra Kerl 10
Charles Simacek 9
Peter Akimoto 9
Michael Groskreutz 9
Zachary Dolinaj 8
Ryan Horkey 8
Kelli Simpson 8
Isaac Young 8
Christoffer Graham 6
Alex Knutson 6
Lucus Seibel 5
Ian Nancekivell 5
Ken Taylor 5
Beth Franklin 4
April Morgan 4
Natalia Mendez 3
Brendan Dolan 2
Ted Clasen 2
Levi Lowell 2
Renee Hoppe 2
Kait Taylor 2
John Jeske 1
Paul Zeigle 1
Andrew Lambert 1
Elwood Glass 1
Jeff Frane 1
Patrick Gore 1